Bella Vista High School                                     10/14/2017 - 9:35 AM
           Bella Vista Bronco Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017            
                  Willow Hills Cross Country Course - Folsom CA                  
 
Event 1  Boys 3400 Meter Run CC Frosh/Soph Large
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Brewer, Kelly             10 Buchanan              11:16.49   1   1          
  2 Pickren, Spencer           9 Folsom                11:37.83   1   2          
  3 Krieger, Talon            10 Jesuit                11:53.03   1   3          
  4 Olsen, Bo                  9 Buchanan              11:57.00   1   4          
  5 Hawkins, Jamie            10 Bella Vista           12:03.71   1   5          
  6 Van Ostrand, Parker        9 McClatchy             12:04.75   1   7          
  6 McMahon, Nelson           10 McClatchy             12:04.75   1   6          
  8 Vance, Gavin               9 Granite Bay           12:05.87   1   8          
  9 Sutch, Caelin             10 Jesuit                12:06.19   1   9          
 10 Petuskey, Demetri         10 Jesuit                12:15.56   1  10          
 11 Ayala, Miguel             10 Sheldon (Ca)          12:18.88   2  11          
 12 Leach, Jayson             10 Jesuit                12:21.04   2  12          
 13 Campbell, Aidan           10 Oak Ridge             12:21.06   2  13          
 14 Banuelos, Agustin          9 Buchanan              12:21.68   2  14          
 15 Ninh, Jay                 10 Monterey Trail        12:21.94   2  15          
 16 Quon, Gavin                9 Buchanan              12:22.06   2  16          
 17 McDonagh, Cade             9 Inderkum              12:22.25   2  17          
 18 LaPorte, Jeremy           10 Bella Vista           12:22.44   2  18          
 19 Alfaro, Israel            10 Folsom                12:23.81   2  19          
 20 Miller, Kyle              10 Granite Bay           12:27.40   2  20          
 21 Huitt, Eric               10 Jesuit                12:28.59   3  21          
 22 Lin, Damon                 9 McClatchy             12:29.24   3  22          
 23 Amore, Malachai            9 Whitney               12:29.34   3  23          
 24 Roybal, Evan              10 Sheldon (Ca)          12:29.75   3  24          
 25 Koesterer, Dane           10 Lincoln (S)           12:30.20   3  25          
 26 Hernandez, Joshua          9 Merrill West          12:31.78   3  26          
 27 Jones, Cristopher         10 Inderkum              12:33.85   3  27          
 28 Deguzman, Owen             9 Lincoln (S)           12:34.08   3  28          
 29 Marlatt, Bruce             9 Bella Vista           12:34.43   3  29          
 30 Chadwick, Byron            9 Whitney               12:34.63   3  30          
 31 Delagrande, Stephan        9 Bella Vista           12:35.33   4  31          
 32 Luu, Kendon               10 Monterey Trail        12:35.85   4  32          
 33 Harrod, Connor             9 Bella Vista           12:36.12   4  33          
 34 Hawkins, Tyler             9 Whitney               12:37.07   4  34          
 35 Werner, Justin             9 Lincoln (S)           12:37.99   4  35          
 36 Fonseca, Anthony          10 Lincoln (S)           12:38.50   4  36          
 37 Ward, Joshua              10 Franklin (Eg)         12:39.56   4  37          
 38 Albor, Bryan              10 Bella Vista           12:43.44   4  38          
 39 Wilson, Jack               9 Bella Vista           12:44.73   4  39          
 40 Redding, Aidan            10 Whitney               12:46.35   4  40          
 41 Wong, Nathan              10 Granite Bay           12:47.29   5  41          
 42 Vallejo, Josh             10 Sheldon (Ca)          12:47.85   5  42          
 43 Gezi, James                9 Oak Ridge             12:47.93   5  43          
 44 Crummett, Jacob           10 Bella Vista           12:48.92   5              
 45 Tami, James               10 Woodcreek             12:49.66   5  44          
 46 Frink, Calvin             10 Folsom                12:50.29   5  45          
 47 Kwong, Evan                9 Oak Ridge             12:50.66   5  46          
 48 Her, Dyllan               10 Monterey Trail        12:51.30   5  47          
 49 Chappell, Lucas            9 Merrill West          12:52.23   5  48          
 50 Brown, Robby              10 Granite Bay           12:53.02   5  49          
 51 Navarrette, Christian      9 Buchanan              12:53.56   6  50          
 52 Omega, Rudolfo            10 Cosumnes Oaks         12:56.35   6  51          
 53 Markovsky, Tyler           9 Oak Ridge             12:57.84   6  52          
 54 Jacobsen, Oliver          10 Granite Bay           12:58.07   6  53          
 55 Geeting, Grant             9 Oak Ridge             12:59.07   6  54          
 56 Beard, Adam               10 Whitney               13:00.00   6  55          
 57 Ryan, Joe                  9 Jesuit                13:00.18   6  56          
 58 Gee, Tommy                 9 Jesuit                13:00.67   6  57          
 59 Crawford, Lukas            9 Jesuit                13:00.79   6              
 60 Vail, Alexander           10 Franklin (Eg)         13:00.95   6  58          
 61 Nguyen, Tommy             10 Monterey Trail        13:01.99   7  59          
 62 Bishop, Marshall           9 Franklin (Eg)         13:02.10   7  60          
 63 Archuleta, Joseph          9 Woodcreek             13:02.36   7  61          
 64 Sardo, Nicolas             9 Folsom                13:04.46   7  62          
 65 LeBel, Alex                9 Granite Bay           13:04.88   7  63          
 66 Nai, Dom                  10 Monterey Trail        13:05.04   7  64          
 67 Si, Allon                 10 Sheldon (Ca)          13:05.08   7  65          
 68 Orozco, Alec              10 Inderkum              13:05.17   7  66          
 69 Simo, Diego               10 Oak Ridge             13:06.48   7  67          
 70 Benavidez, Michael         9 Sheldon (Ca)          13:13.18   7  68          
 71 Harlow, Cody              10 Bella Vista           13:13.84   8              
 72 Dulcich, Owen             10 Davis                 13:16.11   8  69          
 73 Luu, Newland              10 Monterey Trail        13:16.64   8  70          
 74 Gutierrez, Timothy         9 Monterey Trail        13:17.97   8  71          
 75 Finta, Jason               9 Whitney               13:18.36   8  72          
 76 Berringer, Nolen          10 Oak Ridge             13:18.77   8  73          
 77 Blockmon, Brian           10 Folsom                13:19.45   8  74          
 78 Martinez, Isaac           10 Cosumnes Oaks         13:21.34   8  75          
 79 Schacherbauer, Robert     10 Davis                 13:22.00   8  76          
 80 Valdez, Brandon           10 Whitney               13:22.43   8  77          
 81 Weil, Joey                10 Folsom                13:23.04   9  78          
 82 Gill, Connor              10 Cosumnes Oaks         13:23.45   9  79          
 83 Guilfoil, Steven          10 Davis                 13:24.28   9  80          
 84 Rosario, Vicente          10 Woodcreek             13:24.77   9  81          
 85 Joshua, Jordan            10 Sheldon (Ca)          13:26.82   9  82          
 86 Yeargain, Ben              9 McClatchy             13:27.54   9  83          
 87 Afridi, Nadeem            10 Inderkum              13:28.17   9  84          
 88 Huynh, Kent               10 Monterey Trail        13:29.51   9              
 89 Ransford, Aidan            9 Whitney               13:30.11   9              
 90 Ward, Marc                 9 Franklin (Eg)         13:30.38   9  85          
 91 Callanan, Andrew           9 Folsom                13:32.52  10  86          
 92 Sandoval, Efrain          10 Woodcreek             13:32.79  10  87          
 93 Ortigoza, Gamiel          10 Franklin (Eg)         13:37.63  10  88          
 94 Arikawa, Brendan          10 Granite Bay           13:41.04  10  89          
 95 Rashid, Luke               9 Davis                 13:41.28  10  90          
 96 Locsin, Christian         10 Elk Grove             13:42.56  10  91          
 97 Nguyen, Tommy             10 Cosumnes Oaks         13:44.06  10  92          
 98 Martin, Michael            9 Vacaville             13:45.12  10  93          
 99 Atkin, Addison             9 Granite Bay           13:45.75  10              
100 Booth, Nelson              9 Woodcreek             13:46.43  10  94          
101 Archer Jr., Silver        10 Tracy                 13:47.89  11  95          
102 Carrizosa, Austin          9 Cosumnes Oaks         13:48.74  11  96          
103 Moreno, Jacob              9 Elk Grove             13:50.22  11  97          
104 Oo, Ye Khaung              9 Tracy                 13:52.24  11  98          
105 Mayr, Eli                  9 Davis                 13:52.69  11  99          
106 Haar, Mathew               9 Ponderosa             13:53.28  11 100          
107 Boyd, Jack                 9 Vacaville             13:53.67  11 101          
108 Warren, Giovanni          10 Inderkum              13:54.84  11 102          
109 Frasier, Matthew           9 Elk Grove             13:55.03  11 103          
110 Anderson, Joshua          10 Granite Bay           13:55.26  11              
111 Melton, Jaycob             9 Oak Ridge             13:55.29  12              
112 Lai, Jadon                 9 Woodcreek             13:55.90  12 104          
113 Keller, Rowan              9 Davis                 13:56.67  12 105          
114 Herrera, Saul             10 Franklin (S)          14:00.93  12              
115 Carlson, Jacob            10 Elk Grove             14:02.01  12 106          
116 Anenson, Ryan             10 Vacaville             14:02.26  12 107          
117 Goebel, Dylan             10 Oak Ridge             14:03.14  12              
118 Martin, Christopher       10 Lincoln (S)           14:03.49  12 108          
119 McPherson, Aiden          10 Ponderosa             14:04.34  12 109          
120 Ferreira, Christopher      9 Tracy                 14:05.41  12 110          
121 Hemesath, Sam              9 McClatchy             14:06.60  13 111          
122 Tell, Colby               10 McClatchy             14:07.12  13 112          
123 Ball, Kyle                10 Elk Grove             14:07.49  13 113          
124 LeGrande, Javier          10 Folsom                14:08.65  13              
125 Campbell, Kyle            10 Ponderosa             14:11.00  13 114          
126 Bustos, Gaberial           9 Buchanan              14:11.15  13 115          
127 Knox, Carson               9 Woodcreek             14:12.87  13 116          
128 Vierra, Nate              10 Vacaville             14:13.65  13 117          
129 Vang, Isaac                9 Elk Grove             14:13.91  13 118          
130 Hein, Harrison             9 Inderkum              14:15.02  13 119          
131 Chen, Calvin              10 Monterey Trail        14:15.21  14              
132 Ulle, Shane               10 Roseville             14:15.78  14 120          
133 Welsh, Michael             9 Folsom                14:18.60  14              
134 Zilz, Ben                  9 Vacaville             14:20.78  14 121          
135 Vikstrom, Eli             10 Davis                 14:22.57  14 122          
136 Moy, Evan                  9 Cosumnes Oaks         14:24.52  14 123          
137 Romero, Joseph            10 Inderkum              14:25.41  14 124          
138 Arsenault, Joshua         10 Inderkum              14:25.89  14              
139 Nguyen, Anthony           10 Merrill West          14:26.31  14 125          
140 Torres, Jeremy            10 River City            14:26.61  14 126          
141 Gonzalez, George           9 Folsom                14:33.87  15              
142 Wang, Nicholas             9 Cosumnes Oaks         14:37.20  15 127          
143 Lee, Landon               10 Franklin (Eg)         14:37.41  15 128          
144 Jones, Matthew             9 Jesuit                14:39.37  15              
145 Bernal, Regino            10 Merrill West          14:40.54  15 129          
146 Smith, Tyler               9 River City            14:42.59  15 130          
147 Centers, Justin            9 Lincoln (S)           14:44.22  15 131          
148 Gonzales, Gaberial         9 Buchanan              14:49.06  15 132          
149 Westberg, Dominic          9 Roseville             14:49.89  15 133          
150 Chiu, Henry               10 Monterey Trail        14:50.31  15              
151 Pogue, Aiden              10 Lincoln (S)           14:50.77  16 134          
152 Arias, Mauricio           10 Franklin (S)          14:51.29  16              
153 Khan, Ikram               10 River City            14:59.48  16 135          
154 Giger, Bryant             10 Elk Grove             15:03.37  16 136          
155 Robles, Antonio           10 River City            15:03.81  16 137          
156 Milligan, Caelan           9 Roseville             15:03.87  16 138          
157 Topete, AJ                10 Cosumnes Oaks         15:07.52  16              
158 Dinsdale, Jackson         10 Vacaville             15:11.59  16 139          
159 Churning-Sibert, Drew     10 Ponderosa             15:12.43  16 140          
160 Torres, Fernando           9 Tracy                 15:15.56  16 141          
161 Jackson, Hayden            9 Merrill West          15:16.44  17 142          
162 Mueller, Michael           9 Elk Grove             15:17.70  17              
163 Rowlette, Ethan            9 Woodcreek             15:17.73  17              
164 Lam, Aaron                 9 Cosumnes Oaks         15:20.16  17              
165 Czajkowski, RJ            10 McClatchy             15:20.37  17 143          
166 Mendenhall, Cody          10 Vacaville             15:22.72  17 144          
167 Aceves, Matthew           10 Roseville             15:23.21  17 145          
168 Milsaps, Dylan             9 Vacaville             15:23.26  17              
169 Shoemaker, Trevor         10 Ponderosa             15:24.54  17 146          
170 Martinez, Omar            10 Franklin (S)          15:26.89  17              
171 Holmes, Jeremy            10 Merrill West          15:32.52  18 147          
172 Degroot, Tony              9 River City            15:40.11  18 148          
173 Avila, EJ                  9 Elk Grove             15:42.22  18              
174 Sullivan, Jon              9 River City            15:43.94  18 149          
175 Gutierrez, Patrick        10 Tracy                 15:46.31  18 150          
176 Banuru, Pranav            10 Merrill West          15:48.60  18 151          
177 Parisek, Alexander         9 Ponderosa             15:50.87  18 152          
178 Kemp, Colin                9 River City            15:51.02  18 153          
179 Valdez, Brent Zeyus       10 Tracy                 15:55.86  18 154          
180 Borges, Lucas              9 Merrill West          16:01.83  18              
181 Lane, Andrew               9 Ponderosa             16:03.73  19 155          
182 Templeton, James          10 Roseville             16:25.14  19 156          
183 Bodeman, Kevin             9 Ponderosa             16:27.40  19              
184 Wilson, Donaldo           10 Cosumnes Oaks         16:29.34  19              
185 Sadoma, Dennis             9 River City            16:29.59  19              
186 Moore, Adam                9 River City            16:34.71  19              
187 Robles, Vincent           10 River City            16:36.92  19              
188 Torrente, Julian          10 River City            16:48.93  19              
189 Debre, Omari              10 Tracy                 16:49.56  19 157          
190 Farin, Jamey              10 Merrill West          17:41.58  19              
191 Camacho, James             9 Merrill West          19:10.39  20              
192 Leyva, David               9 Franklin (S)          19:29.37  20              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Jesuit                       55    3    9   10   12   21   56   57          
      Total Time:  1:01:04.41                                                    
         Average:    12:12.89                                                    
   2 Buchanan                     85    1    4   14   16   50  115  132          
      Total Time:  1:00:50.79                                                    
         Average:    12:10.16                                                    
   3 Bella Vista                 116    5   18   29   31   33   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:02:12.03                                                    
         Average:    12:26.41                                                    
   4 Granite Bay                 171    8   20   41   49   53   63   89          
      Total Time:  1:03:11.65                                                    
         Average:    12:38.33                                                    
   5 Whitney                     182   23   30   34   40   55   72   77          
      Total Time:  1:03:27.39                                                    
         Average:    12:41.48                                                    
   6 Folsom                      202    2   19   45   62   74   78   86          
      Total Time:  1:03:15.84                                                    
         Average:    12:39.17                                                    
   7 Oak Ridge                   208   13   43   46   52   54   67   73          
      Total Time:  1:03:56.56                                                    
         Average:    12:47.32                                                    
   8 Sheldon (Ca)                210   11   24   42   65   68   82               
      Total Time:  1:03:54.74                                                    
         Average:    12:46.95                                                    
   9 Monterey Trail              217   15   32   47   59   64   70   71          
      Total Time:  1:03:56.12                                                    
         Average:    12:47.23                                                    
  10 McClatchy                   229    7    6   22   83  111  112  143          
      Total Time:  1:04:12.88                                                    
         Average:    12:50.58                                                    
  11 Lincoln (S)                 232   25   28   35   36  108  131  134          
      Total Time:  1:04:24.26                                                    
         Average:    12:52.86                                                    
  12 Inderkum                    296   17   27   66   84  102  119  124          
      Total Time:  1:05:24.28                                                    
         Average:    13:04.86                                                    
  13 Franklin (Eg)               328   37   58   60   85   88  128               
      Total Time:  1:05:50.62                                                    
         Average:    13:10.13                                                    
  14 Woodcreek                   367   44   61   81   87   94  104  116          
      Total Time:  1:06:36.01                                                    
         Average:    13:19.21                                                    
  15 Cosumnes Oaks               393   51   75   79   92   96  123  127          
      Total Time:  1:07:13.94                                                    
         Average:    13:26.79                                                    
  16 Davis                       414   69   76   80   90   99  105  122          
      Total Time:  1:07:36.36                                                    
         Average:    13:31.28                                                    
  17 Merrill West                470   26   48  125  129  142  147  151          
      Total Time:  1:09:47.30                                                    
         Average:    13:57.46                                                    
  18 Elk Grove                   510   91   97  103  106  113  118  136          
      Total Time:  1:09:37.31                                                    
         Average:    13:55.47                                                    
  19 Vacaville                   539   93  101  107  117  121  139  144          
      Total Time:  1:10:15.48                                                    
         Average:    14:03.10                                                    
  20 Tracy                       594   95   98  110  141  150  154  157          
      Total Time:  1:12:47.41                                                    
         Average:    14:33.49                                                    
  21 Ponderosa                   609  100  109  114  140  146  152  155          
      Total Time:  1:12:45.59                                                    
         Average:    14:33.12                                                    
  22 River City                  676  126  130  135  137  148  149  153          
      Total Time:  1:14:52.60                                                    
         Average:    14:58.52                                                    
  23 Roseville                   692  120  133  138  145  156                    
      Total Time:  1:15:57.89                                                    
         Average:    15:11.58