Bella Vista High School                                    10/14/2017 - 11:14 AM
           Bella Vista Bronco Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017            
                  Willow Hills Cross Country Course - Folsom CA                  
 
Event 3  Boys 3400 Meter Run CC Frosh/Soph Small
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Petersen, Jonah           10 Vista Del La          11:53.96   1   1          
  2 Chambers, Zach             9 Rio Americano         11:55.80   1   2          
  3 Stafford, Bryan           10 Del Oro               12:10.09   1   3          
  4 Driver, Atticus           10 Yuba City             12:12.43   1   4          
  5 Moffett, Joseph           10 El Dorado             12:17.36   1   5          
  6 Gauthier, Nathan           9 Rio Americano         12:22.49   1   6          
  7 Edwards, Ben              10 Del Oro               12:24.27   1   7          
  8 Arnold, Aaron             10 Foothill (Pa          12:24.36   1   8          
  9 LaPlante, Garret           9 Del Oro               12:28.68   1   9          
 10 Naran, Jalen               9 Rio Americano         12:31.06   1  10          
 11 Harrison, Elliott         10 Vista Del La          12:31.34   2  11          
 12 Rishwain, Joe              9 St Mary's             12:32.86   2  12          
 13 Arashi, Russell            9 Colfax                12:35.69   2  13          
 14 Rios, Axel                10 Sierra                12:36.53   2  14          
 15 Luchessi, Luke            10 St Mary's             12:39.95   2  15          
 16 Johnson, Brennan          10 Yuba City             12:40.73   2  16          
 17 Lacey, Luke               10 Del Oro               12:46.15   2  17          
 18 Stevenson, Elliott         9 El Dorado             12:49.00   2  18          
 19 Lindskog, Kaden            9 Foothill (Pa          12:49.06   2  19          
 20 Miller, Theo               9 Beyer                 12:49.64   2  20          
 21 Basaldua, Osmar            9 Yuba City             12:50.00   3  21          
 22 Peek, Wyatt                9 Tahoe-Truckee         12:51.84   3              
 23 Cole, William              9 El Dorado             12:52.60   3  22          
 24 Negrete, Justin            9 Yuba City             12:54.05   3  23          
 25 Figueroa, Irving           9 Sierra                12:56.48   3  24          
 26 Wright, Ryan               9 Bishop O'Dowd         12:56.90   3  25          
 27 Raffetto, Dominic          9 El Dorado             12:59.57   3  26          
 28 Lubiens, Ben              10 Del Oro               13:00.54   3  27          
 29 Vega, Braiden             10 Escalon               13:02.54   3  28          
 30 Resendez, Ethan           11 Escalon               13:02.55   3  29          
 31 Aldrich, Adam              9 Sonora                13:03.20   4              
 32 Maxim, Robbie             10 Tahoe-Truckee         13:06.46   4              
 33 Cockerham, Isaiah         10 El Dorado             13:07.65   4  30          
 34 Dooley, Conner             9 Foothill (Pa          13:09.49   4  31          
 35 Daly, Sean                 9 Del Oro               13:09.93   4  32          
 36 Cornejo, Andres           11 Escalon               13:10.86   4  33          
 37 McNeice, James            10 El Dorado             13:11.92   4  34          
 38 Keane, Gavin               9 Ripon                 13:13.34   4  35          
 39 Chelberg, Charles          9 El Dorado             13:13.41   4  36          
 40 Lacey, Nick               10 Del Oro               13:13.59   4  37          
 41 Vargas, Jacob              9 St Mary's             13:13.74   5  38          
 42 Barron, Daniel            10 Will C. Wood          13:13.96   5  39          
 43 Bains, Harnaik            10 River Valley          13:17.12   5  40          
 44 Smith, Kyle                9 Sonora                13:19.18   5              
 45 Anderson, Avery           10 River Valley          13:20.15   5  41          
 46 Lewis, Gabe               10 Del Oro               13:22.34   5              
 47 Lotz, Eric                10 El Dorado             13:22.63   5              
 48 Humphrey, Henry           10 Foothill (Pa          13:23.24   5  42          
 49 Steidtmann, Colin          9 Bishop O'Dowd         13:24.29   5  43          
 50 Breeze, Preston            9 Vista Del La          13:25.53   5  44          
 51 Chavez, Anthony            9 St Mary's             13:28.64   6  45          
 52 Leslie, Matthew           10 Red Bluff             13:30.29   6              
 53 Nordin, Nathan            10 Will C. Wood          13:30.53   6  46          
 54 Grajeda, Moises           10 Escalon               13:32.37   6  47          
 55 Kroeger, John             10 River Valley          13:33.54   6  48          
 56 Plascencia, David         10 Escalon               13:34.57   6  49          
 57 Plascencia, Miguel        10 Escalon               13:34.59   6  50          
 58 Stern, Gino               10 Escalon               13:36.81   6  51          
 59 Mayo, Sam                 10 River Valley          13:37.86   6  52          
 60 Dorway, Nathan             9 Rio Americano         13:38.29   6  53          
 61 Jepsen, David             10 Placer                13:40.09   7  54          
 62 Pham, Victor              10 Bishop O'Dowd         13:40.64   7  55          
 63 Leung, Andres              9 St Mary's             13:42.81   7  56          
 64 McDonough, Aaron          10 Ripon                 13:45.10   7  57          
 65 Hurst, Marcus             10 Red Bluff             13:45.83   7              
 66 Von Seeburg, Kyle          9 Bishop O'Dowd         13:46.13   7  58          
 67 Aghazarian, Ben           10 St Mary's             13:46.36   7  59          
 68 Donner, Evan               9 Placer                13:49.95   7  60          
 69 Ortiz-Wilson, Robert       9 St Mary's             13:51.85   7  61          
 70 Sweeney, Joseph           10 Bishop O'Dowd         13:52.51   7  62          
 71 Martin, Ben               10 St Mary's             13:52.85   8              
 72 Jelavich, Ryan            10 River Valley          13:53.67   8  63          
 73 Phipps, Matthew           10 Bear River            13:54.25   8  64          
 74 Browne, Spencer            9 Bishop O'Dowd         13:54.83   8  65          
 75 Smith, Alec                9 Placer                13:55.20   8  66          
 76 Manalo, Jacob             10 Beyer                 13:57.03   8  67          
 77 Ross, Easton              10 Red Bluff             13:58.85   8              
 78 Ott, David                10 Will C. Wood          14:01.46   8  68          
 79 Royston, Sam              10 Casa Roble            14:04.63   8              
 80 Kreiser, Joel             10 Vista Del La          14:05.44   8  69          
 81 Moffett, Justin            9 El Dorado             14:05.54   9              
 82 Sanati, Braden            10 Rio Americano         14:05.61   9  70          
 83 Eisenbeis, Aiden           9 El Dorado             14:07.73   9              
 84 Manceau, Austin           10 Colfax                14:08.74   9  71          
 85 Ngo, Tu                    9 Beyer                 14:09.41   9  72          
 86 Herrera, Elias            10 Ripon                 14:10.42   9  73          
 87 Handy, Alex               10 Placer                14:11.92   9  74          
 88 Summerhays, Hunter         9 El Dorado             14:12.12   9              
 89 Vigo, Michael             10 Will C. Wood          14:13.68   9  75          
 90 Ward, Shea                 9 Sierra                14:15.17   9  76          
 91 Maseda, Taylor            10 Dixon                 14:15.88  10              
 92 Nieves, Jayden            10 Kimball               14:16.35  10  77          
 93 Singhal, Vivan             9 Bishop O'Dowd         14:18.48  10  78          
 94 Do, Yates                  9 Bishop O'Dowd         14:18.69  10              
 95 Blum, Zachary              9 Tahoe-Truckee         14:19.70  10              
 96 Schwartz, Ben              9 Colfax                14:19.81  10  79          
 97 Fullard, Troy             10 Will C. Wood          14:20.18  10  80          
 98 Muhammed, Yusef           10 River Valley          14:20.82  10  81          
 99 Herrera, Marco             9 Ripon                 14:22.11  10  82          
100 Alson, Brian               9 Sierra                14:23.68  10  83          
101 Roberts, Justin           10 Bear River            14:24.05  11  84          
102 Elias, Chris              10 Bear River            14:25.50  11  85          
103 Boger, Nolan               9 Ripon                 14:25.60  11  86          
104 McPeek, Aiden              9 Sonora                14:28.93  11              
105 Westover, Davis           10 Rio Americano         14:29.32  11  87          
106 Herrera, Gabriel           9 Ripon                 14:29.54  11  88          
107 Evans, Alec                9 Vista Del La          14:33.07  11  89          
108 Thomas, Keegan             9 Sierra                14:37.61  11  90          
109 Jakubicki, Lukas          10 Vista Del La          14:38.79  11  91          
110 Sarnecki, Luke            10 Colfax                14:43.80  11  92          
111 Newkirk, Alex             10 Ripon                 14:45.04  12  93          
112 McMenamy, Joiah           10 River Valley          14:45.12  12  94          
113 Soetaert, Matt             9 El Dorado             14:46.21  12              
114 Joslin, Carver             9 Tahoe-Truckee         14:46.38  12              
115 Loomis, Ethan              9 Rio Americano         14:48.58  12  95          
116 Winterlin, Aaron           9 Foothill (Pa          14:51.39  12  96          
117 Arevelo, Ricardo           9 Beyer                 14:51.45  12  97          
118 Swarbrick, Corbin         10 El Dorado             14:51.48  12              
119 Cisneros, Adam             9 Kimball               14:51.72  12  98          
120 Wouda, Hayden              9 Will C. Wood          14:54.61  12  99          
121 Marple, Matthew           10 Central Catholic      14:54.69  13 100          
122 Gilchrist, Carson         10 Red Bluff             14:55.19  13              
123 Whitaker, Wesley          10 Cordova               14:57.76  13 101          
124 Dover, Daniel              9 Casa Roble            15:00.61  13              
125 Guerra, Joe               10 Bear River            15:02.61  13 102          
126 Macroberts, David          9 Placer                15:03.23  13 103          
127 Schaal, Kane               9 River Valley          15:06.63  13              
128 Johnson, Kenny             9 Ripon                 15:08.56  13              
129 Fieseler, Trevor           9 Foothill (Pa          15:24.92  13 104          
130 Abdulla, AJ                9 Cordova               15:27.95  13 105          
131 Rose, James               10 Kimball               15:28.60  14 106          
132 Doolittle, McCormick      10 Rio Americano         15:34.77  14              
133 Vaughan, Sam               9 Placer                15:35.29  14 107          
134 Pierce, Noah              10 Colfax                15:35.61  14 108          
135 Batula, Mateo              9 Bear River            15:39.38  14 109          
136 Kayser-Norris, Ivan        9 South Tahoe           15:39.98  14              
137 Gonzalez, Isaac           10 Liberty Ranch         15:42.66  14              
138 Whiting, Matt             10 Bear River            15:43.31  14 110          
139 Adame, Isaias              9 Yuba City             15:44.56  14 111          
140 Van Zwaluwenburg, Zachar   9 Sierra                15:47.18  14 112          
141 Stormes, Tate              9 Liberty Ranch         15:48.18  15              
142 Thakur, Krish              9 Kimball               15:52.91  15 113          
143 Cox, Henry                10 Placer                15:55.21  15 114          
144 Eaton, Josh                9 Galt                  15:56.50  15              
145 Maro, Dylan                9 Bear River            15:58.85  15 115          
146 Naschke, Thomas            9 Calaveras             16:12.17  15              
147 Perez, Eddie              10 River Valley          16:12.70  15              
148 Bender, Carson            10 Yuba City             16:14.07  15 116          
149 Nakamura, Joseph           9 Yuba City             16:14.46  15 117          
150 Thompson, Leon            10 Beyer                 16:24.94  15 118          
151 Zuniga, Elijah             9 Beyer                 16:24.96  16 119          
152 Ngo, Khai                  9 Cordova               16:26.67  16 120          
153 Escobar, Julien            9 El Dorado             16:28.50  16              
154 Burks, Jeremy             10 Kimball               16:28.63  16 121          
155 Munoz, Enrique            10 Kimball               16:32.55  16 122          
156 Harte, Quinn               9 Dixon                 16:38.57  16              
157 Forrester, Peter           9 Central Catholic      16:41.87  16 123          
158 Kuhnen, Connor            10 Yuba City             16:46.76  16              
159 Facha, Ryan               10 Kimball               16:48.57  16 124          
160 Mullins, Liam             10 Central Catholic      17:06.82  16 125          
161 Gomez, Zuriel              9 Cordova               17:13.96  17 126          
162 Boyd, Logan                9 Galt                  17:27.65  17              
163 Kalis, Christian           9 Will C. Wood          17:52.52  17 127          
164 Perrone, Michael           9 Central Catholic      18:17.64  17 128          
165 Hundao, Simran             9 Weston Ranch          18:21.33  17              
166 Romero, Reagan            10 Placer                18:58.29  17              
167 Rodriguez, Eric            9 Cordova               19:51.64  17 129          
168 Finnegan, John            10 Central Catholic      20:40.24  17 130          
169 Mendez, Zackary           10 Central Catholic      21:02.13  17 131          
170 Marino, David              9 South Tahoe           21:23.24  17              
171 Stroud, Koda               9 Beyer                 21:52.81  18 132          
172 Zarate, Eduardo            9 Central Catholic      32:03.50  18 133          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Del Oro                      63    3    7    9   17   27   32   37          
      Total Time:  1:02:49.73                                                    
         Average:    12:33.95                                                    
   2 El Dorado                   101    5   18   22   26   30   34   36          
      Total Time:  1:04:06.18                                                    
         Average:    12:49.24                                                    
   3 Rio Americano               141    2    6   10   53   70   87   95          
      Total Time:  1:04:33.25                                                    
         Average:    12:54.65                                                    
   4 St Mary's                   166   12   15   38   45   56   59   61          
      Total Time:  1:05:38.00                                                    
         Average:    13:07.60                                                    
   5 Yuba City                   175    4   16   21   23  111  116  117          
      Total Time:  1:06:21.77                                                    
         Average:    13:16.36                                                    
   6 Escalon                     186   28   29   33   47   49   50   51          
      Total Time:  1:06:22.89                                                    
         Average:    13:16.58                                                    
   7 Foothill (Palo Cedro)       196    8   19   31   42   96  104               
      Total Time:  1:06:37.54                                                    
         Average:    13:19.51                                                    
   8 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)     214    1   11   44   69   89   91               
      Total Time:  1:06:29.34                                                    
         Average:    13:17.87                                                    
   9 Bishop O'Dowd               243   25   43   55   58   62   65   78          
      Total Time:  1:07:40.47                                                    
         Average:    13:32.10                                                    
  10 River Valley                244   40   41   48   52   63   81   94          
      Total Time:  1:07:42.34                                                    
         Average:    13:32.47                                                    
  11 Sierra                      287   14   24   76   83   90  112               
      Total Time:  1:08:49.47                                                    
         Average:    13:45.90                                                    
  12 Will C. Wood                308   39   46   68   75   80   99  127          
      Total Time:  1:09:19.81                                                    
         Average:    13:51.97                                                    
  13 Ripon                       333   35   57   73   82   86   88   93          
      Total Time:  1:09:56.57                                                    
         Average:    13:59.32                                                    
  14 Placer                      357   54   60   66   74  103  107  114          
      Total Time:  1:10:40.39                                                    
         Average:    14:08.08                                                    
  15 Colfax                      363   13   71   79   92  108                    
      Total Time:  1:11:23.65                                                    
         Average:    14:16.73                                                    
  16 Beyer                       374   20   67   72   97  118  119  132          
      Total Time:  1:12:12.47                                                    
         Average:    14:26.50                                                    
  17 Bear River                  444   64   84   85  102  109  110  115          
      Total Time:  1:13:25.79                                                    
         Average:    14:41.16                                                    
  18 Kimball                     515   77   98  106  113  121  122  124          
      Total Time:  1:16:58.21                                                    
         Average:    15:23.65                                                    
  19 Cordova                     581  101  105  120  126  129                    
      Total Time:  1:23:57.98                                                    
         Average:    16:47.60                                                    
  20 Central Catholic            606  100  123  125  128  130  131  133          
      Total Time:  1:27:41.26                                                    
         Average:    17:32.26