Bella Vista High School                                    10/14/2017 - 12:46 PM
           Bella Vista Bronco Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017            
                  Willow Hills Cross Country Course - Folsom CA                  
 
Event 5  Boys 3400 Meter Run CC Frosh/Soph Unlimited
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Keller, Jacob             10 Del Oro               12:48.91   1   1          
  2 Norton, Jacob              9 Bella Vista           13:05.17   1   2          
  3 King, Connor              10 Jesuit                13:05.78   1   3          
  4 Vargas, Diego             10 Bella Vista           13:07.61   1   4          
  5 Johnson, Otho              9 Granite Bay           13:09.26   1   5          
  6 Cobabe, Ashton             9 Bella Vista           13:12.73   1   6          
  7 Wooden, Alex               9 Bella Vista           13:13.88   1   7          
  8 Buckerfield, Will         10 Bella Vista           13:18.92   1   8          
  9 McGowan, Oliver            9 Del Oro               13:18.97   1   9          
 10 Osman, Hesham             10 Sheldon (Ca)          13:19.63   1              
 11 Daly, Conor               10 Del Oro               13:27.06   2  10          
 12 Meskowsky, Dylan           9 Del Oro               13:31.55   2  11          
 13 Gamette, Michael           9 Jesuit                13:32.81   2  12          
 14 Thrash, Garrett            9 Granite Bay           13:32.90   2  13          
 15 Thibideau, Holden         10 Bella Vista           13:33.20   2  14          
 16 Hughes, Cameron           10 Oak Ridge             13:37.54   2              
 17 Younger, Derek             9 Bella Vista           13:42.50   2  15          
 18 Lammi, Ethan               9 Del Oro               13:44.52   2  16          
 19 Ricketts, Wendall         10 Monterey Trail        13:47.33   2  17          
 20 Sunzeri, Kevin             9 Bella Vista           13:47.34   2              
 21 Hedman, Connor            10 Whitney               13:52.42   3  18          
 22 Reyna, Brian               9 Granite Bay           13:53.47   3  19          
 23 De La Mora, Logun         10 Whitney               13:54.10   3  20          
 24 Briseno, Ethan             9 Bella Vista           13:54.42   3              
 25 Bhatti, Heman             10 Sheldon (Ca)          13:55.34   3              
 26 Studebaker, Timothy        9 Oak Ridge             13:55.73   3              
 27 Marmol, Miguel            10 Escalon               13:56.13   3  21          
 28 Corrales, Josh             9 Escalon               13:59.68   3  22          
 29 Jenkins, Peyton            9 Granite Bay           14:00.10   3  23          
 30 Wynn, Dante                9 Lincoln (S)           14:00.47   3  24          
 31 Layman, Sean               9 Davis                 14:00.65   4  25          
 32 Schmitz, Peter             9 Bishop O'Dowd         14:03.56   4  26          
 33 Flores, Trevor             9 Lincoln (S)           14:03.64   4  27          
 34 Gai, Mathew               10 Granite Bay           14:05.31   4  28          
 35 Ellis, Julius             10 Lincoln (S)           14:05.82   4  29          
 36 LaRoe, Ben                 9 Bella Vista           14:07.14   4              
 37 Lambeth, Connor            9 Escalon               14:08.59   4  30          
 38 Palmer, Jack               9 Granite Bay           14:08.86   4  31          
 39 Bigelow, Jackson           9 Bishop O'Dowd         14:08.88   4  32          
 40 Hackett, Tai               9 Davis                 14:09.37   4  33          
 41 Javier, Eric               9 Granite Bay           14:11.48   5  34          
 42 Clark, Clayton             9 Del Oro               14:12.44   5  35          
 43 Hernandez, Sam            10 Whitney               14:12.62   5  36          
 44 Belleto, Ryan              9 Escalon               14:17.17   5  37          
 45 Shung, Zedek               9 Monterey Trail        14:18.43   5  38          
 45 Fukuda, Derek              9 Granite Bay           14:18.43   5              
 47 McKinney, Kavi             9 Davis                 14:18.93   5  39          
 48 Keslinke, Troy            10 Granite Bay           14:19.41   5              
 49 Green, Forrest             9 Oak Ridge             14:20.41   5              
 50 Jacobi, Trey               9 Jesuit                14:25.08   5  40          
 51 Wernke, Zach              10 Del Oro               14:25.49   6  41          
 52 Fonseca, Erick            10 Lincoln (S)           14:25.73   6  42          
 53 Diaz, Manuel M            10 Escalon               14:26.12   6  43          
 54 McGann, Christopher        9 Davis                 14:28.52   6  44          
 55 Gallagher, Jacob           9 Rio Americano         14:29.11   6  45          
 56 Mendes, Logan              9 Escalon               14:31.88   6  47          
 56 Mendoza, Alex             10 Escalon               14:31.88   6  46          
 58 Ramos, Jayden              9 Bella Vista           14:32.59   6              
 59 Casinias, Peter           10 Whitney               14:32.79   6  48          
 60 Messele, Danashi          10 Inderkum              14:33.15   6  49          
 61 Toups, Austin             10 Davis                 14:35.70   7  50          
 62 Rogers, Reis              10 Monterey Trail        14:38.91   7  51          
 63 Her, Gabriel               9 Monterey Trail        14:39.14   7  52          
 64 Jones, JJ                  9 Inderkum              14:39.27   7  53          
 65 Ardoin, Charles           10 Del Oro               14:40.61   7              
 66 Alegre, Ethan              9 Franklin (Eg)         14:41.04   7  54          
 67 Erkenbrecher, Hayden       9 Whitney               14:41.28   7  55          
 68 Henning, Ethan             9 Bella Vista           14:42.05   7              
 69 O'Daniel, Logan            9 Vista Del La          14:42.13   7              
 70 Nuez, Jeremia             10 Whitney               14:42.79   7  56          
 71 Cushing, Robert           10 Bishop O'Dowd         14:47.10   8  57          
 72 Lewis, Brenden            12 Rio Americano         14:49.47   8  58          
 73 Rodriguez, Nick            9 Franklin (Eg)         14:49.48   8  59          
 74 Fan, Matthew               9 Folsom                14:52.93   8              
 75 Bingham, Carson            9 Del Oro               14:53.06   8              
 76 DeBoer, Seth               9 Whitney               14:55.57   8  60          
 77 Allen, Nathaniel           9 Bella Vista           14:56.80   8              
 78 Sich, Jackson             10 Monterey Trail        14:56.90   8  61          
 79 Nesbitt, Michael           9 Lincoln (S)           14:58.23   8  62          
 80 Regan, Jared              10 Whitney               14:59.22   8              
 81 Kluiwstra-Descalle, Max-   9 Bishop O'Dowd         15:00.98   9  63          
 82 DePorceri, Nam            10 Granite Bay           15:02.80   9              
 83 Ramirez, Dustin            9 Rio Americano         15:02.99   9  64          
 84 Sommerhauser, Max          9 Whitney               15:03.81   9              
 85 Hundal, Iman              10 Inderkum              15:05.47   9  65          
 86 Riley, Maguire            10 Vacaville             15:06.27   9  66          
 87 Langreck, Philip           9 Davis                 15:07.41   9  67          
 88 Valencia, David            9 Rio Americano         15:07.62   9  68          
 89 Rafert, Scott              9 Lincoln (S)           15:09.27   9  69          
 90 Lenh, Jeffrey              9 Inderkum              15:09.44   9  70          
 91 Hart, Ethan                9 Lincoln (S)           15:09.99  10  71          
 92 Montero, Christian        10 Vacaville             15:11.24  10  72          
 93 Marcelo, Andrew           10 Franklin (Eg)         15:12.42  10  73          
 94 Diaz, Manuel              10 Escalon               15:14.16  10              
 95 Holst, Jonathan            9 Rio Americano         15:15.18  10  74          
 96 Roe, Henry                 9 Rio Americano         15:15.64  10  75          
 97 Lindo, Noah                9 Inderkum              15:20.51  10  76          
 98 Rojas, said               10 Escalon               15:25.55  10              
 99 Ingram, William           10 Granite Bay           15:26.11  10              
100 Hadley, Colby             10 Vacaville             15:27.18  10  77          
101 Ikram, Ahmad              10 Franklin (Eg)         15:27.20  11  78          
102 Ayala, Jordan              9 Elk Grove             15:29.83  11              
103 Okimoto, Nate              9 Inderkum              15:30.52  11  79          
104 Sandhu, Gurvir             9 Sheldon (Ca)          15:33.94  11              
105 Ferguson, Adam             9 Davis                 15:34.32  11  80          
106 Bowen, Lewis               9 Bishop O'Dowd         15:34.43  11  81          
107 Doss, Zachary             10 Lincoln (S)           15:34.71  11              
108 Lew, Ryan                 10 Whitney               15:36.61  11              
109 Wagg, Hayden               9 Vista Del La          15:37.14  11              
110 Campbell, Keith           10 Bella Vista           15:37.71  11              
111 De Valk, Dylan             9 Whitney               15:40.86  12              
112 Jordan, Elijah            10 Monterey Trail        15:43.48  12  82          
113 Pham, Nathan               9 Sheldon (Ca)          15:45.53  12              
114 Gonzalez, Noah             9 Bishop O'Dowd         15:46.19  12  83          
115 Nguyen, Khanh              9 Inderkum              15:46.51  12  84          
116 Doan, Philip              10 Monterey Trail        15:49.28  12  85          
117 Allen, Ransom              9 Granite Bay           15:49.50  12              
118 Sylvester, Ryan           10 Oak Ridge             15:52.22  12              
119 Belcher, Corbin            9 Lincoln (S)           15:52.72  12              
120 Calderon, Alex            10 Escalon               15:54.28  12              
121 Buck, Christopher          9 Whitney               15:54.67  13              
122 Pineda Trujillo, Cristia   9 Vacaville             15:55.83  13  86          
123 Atwal, Arjun               9 Inderkum              15:58.06  13              
124 McCarthy, Aidan            9 Bishop O'Dowd         16:00.16  13  87          
125 Sicner, George             9 Jesuit                16:00.25  13  88          
126 Eickmann, Bryan            9 Whitney               16:02.87  13              
127 Caples, Bryce              9 Vista Del La          16:09.93  13              
128 Anton, Lake               10 Del Oro               16:14.24  13              
129 Yomogida, Timothy         10 Vista Del La          16:15.46  13              
130 Anderson, Christian        9 Franklin (Eg)         16:18.24  13  89          
131 Madden, Dylan              9 Del Oro               16:18.78  14              
132 Canalas, Timmy             9 Jesuit                16:19.37  14  90          
133 Pelia, Pearce             10 Inderkum              16:26.69  14              
134 Miller, Jace              10 Elk Grove             16:26.95  14              
135 Ahmadi, Parsa              9 Bella Vista           16:27.59  14              
136 Edwards, Andrew            9 Bella Vista           16:35.02  14              
137 Wend-Bell, Stephen         9 Franklin (Eg)         16:35.80  14  91          
138 Anderson, Joshua           9 Franklin (Eg)         16:36.96  14  92          
139 Daily, Keegan              9 Vacaville             16:43.84  14  93          
140 Church, Ben                9 Del Oro               16:49.18  14              
141 Madrigal, Diego           10 Bishop O'Dowd         16:49.57  15              
142 Kourjanski, Alexander     10 Bishop O'Dowd         17:00.09  15              
143 Guesnon, Zachary          10 Inderkum              17:01.38  15              
144 White, Jacob              10 Vacaville             17:01.55  15  94          
145 Kumar, Gaurav              9 Monterey Trail        17:04.06  15              
146 Yep, Connor                9 Bella Vista           17:14.34  15              
147 Soto, Farith               9 Rio Americano         17:19.20  15  95          
148 Gutierrez, Eric           10 Inderkum              17:26.46  15              
149 Samuel, Elijah             9 Inderkum              17:27.01  15              
150 Tran, Calvin               9 Monterey Trail        17:30.45  15              
151 Eck, Jordan                9 Vacaville             17:35.54  16  96          
152 Uriarte, Rod Miguel        9 Davis                 17:41.96  16              
153 Palmer, Jackson            9 Lincoln (S)           17:54.59  16              
154 Best-Silva, Jack           9 Lincoln (S)           18:05.57  16              
155 Davis, Sam                10 Granite Bay           18:12.48  16              
156 Duffy, Sean               10 Davis                 18:24.45  16              
157 Ivovic, Blake              9 Vacaville             18:25.09  16              
158 Ramos, Christian          10 Inderkum              18:45.85  16              
159 Ahir, Ankur                9 Franklin (Eg)         19:17.78  16              
160 Jantz, Mark                9 Lincoln (S)           19:42.31  16              
161 Yoshino, Ethan             9 Bishop O'Dowd         19:59.66  17              
162 Heer, Kathan              10 Inderkum              20:02.06  17              
163 Macomber, Tyler            9 Rio Americano         21:00.06  17              
164 Gonzalez, Leonel           9 Davis                 29:42.10  17              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Bella Vista                  27    2    4    6    7    8   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:05:58.31                                                    
         Average:    13:11.67                                                    
   2 Del Oro                      47    1    9   10   11   16   35   41          
      Total Time:  1:06:51.01                                                    
         Average:    13:22.21                                                    
   3 Granite Bay                  88    5   13   19   23   28   31   34          
      Total Time:  1:08:41.04                                                    
         Average:    13:44.21                                                    
   4 Escalon                     153   21   22   30   37   43   47   46          
      Total Time:  1:10:47.69                                                    
         Average:    14:09.54                                                    
   5 Whitney                     177   18   20   36   48   55   56   60          
      Total Time:  1:11:13.21                                                    
         Average:    14:14.65                                                    
   6 Lincoln (S)                 184   24   27   29   42   62   69   71          
      Total Time:  1:11:33.89                                                    
         Average:    14:18.78                                                    
   7 Davis                       191   25   33   39   44   50   67   80          
      Total Time:  1:11:33.17                                                    
         Average:    14:18.64                                                    
   8 Monterey Trail              219   17   38   51   52   61   82   85          
      Total Time:  1:12:20.71                                                    
         Average:    14:28.15                                                    
   9 Jesuit                      233    3   12   40   88   90                    
      Total Time:  1:13:23.29                                                    
         Average:    14:40.66                                                    
  10 Bishop O'Dowd               259   26   32   57   63   81   83   87          
      Total Time:  1:13:34.95                                                    
         Average:    14:42.99                                                    
  11 Rio Americano               309   45   58   64   68   74   75   95          
      Total Time:  1:14:44.37                                                    
         Average:    14:56.88                                                    
  12 Inderkum                    313   49   53   65   70   76   79   84          
      Total Time:  1:14:47.84                                                    
         Average:    14:57.57                                                    
  13 Franklin (Eg)               353   54   59   73   78   89   91   92          
      Total Time:  1:16:28.38                                                    
         Average:    15:17.68                                                    
  14 Vacaville                   394   66   72   77   86   93   94   96          
      Total Time:  1:18:24.36                                                    
         Average:    15:40.88