Bella Vista High School                                     10/14/2017 - 1:49 PM
           Bella Vista Bronco Cross Country Invitational - 10/14/2017            
                  Willow Hills Cross Country Course - Folsom CA                  
 
Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Small
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Winter, Karl              12 St Mary's             16:29.62   1   1          
  2 Marchegger, Jared         11 Sierra Lutheran       16:33.44   1   2          
  3 Gordon, Chase             10 Rio Americano         16:34.28   1   3          
  4 Ettinger, Connor          11 Rio Americano         16:40.59   1   4          
  5 Carrasco, Jesus           11 Placer                16:54.75   1   5          
  6 Montgomery, Montana       10 Tahoe-Truckee         16:55.16   1   6          
  7 Ryan, Connor              11 Placer                16:59.41   1   7          
  8 Berkins, Spencer          12 Bishop O'Dowd         17:01.08   1   8          
  9 Hacker, Jack              12 Vista Del La          17:03.12   1   9          
 10 Murphy, Thomas            11 Bishop O'Dowd         17:04.68   1  10          
 11 Reyes, Jesus              11 Placer                17:04.90   2  11          
 12 Hurtado, Jesse            11 Sierra                17:20.23   2  12          
 13 Tran, Sinjun              11 Kimball               17:20.91   2  13          
 14 Laine, Calin              11 Tahoe-Truckee         17:26.09   2  14          
 15 Kretlow, Cole             12 Bishop O'Dowd         17:28.16   2  15          
 16 Kizziar, Ben              12 Vista Del La          17:28.82   2  16          
 17 Holmes, David             12 South Tahoe           17:29.07   2  17          
 18 Singh, Gulabjeet          10 Will C. Wood          17:37.38   2  18          
 19 Waterman, Brad            11 Vista Del La          17:37.70   2  19          
 20 Franco, Clayton            9 Sonora                17:38.79   2  20          
 21 Criesco, Camden           12 Bear River            17:40.77   3  21          
 22 Hansen, Teagan            10 Sierra Lutheran       17:42.87   3  22          
 23 McGowan, Robert           12 El Dorado             17:44.01   3  23          
 24 Vazquez, Anthony          12 Central Catholic      17:45.50   3  24          
 25 Poggi, Joey               12 Placer                17:46.11   3  25          
 26 Farias, Corbin            11 Casa Roble            17:46.69   3  26          
 27 Jensen, Julian            10 Bishop O'Dowd         17:47.67   3  27          
 28 Rozumowicz, Mason         11 Casa Roble            17:51.29   3  28          
 29 Salvatori, Jensen         11 Rio Americano         17:53.46   3  29          
 30 Arevalo, Brian            10 Weston Ranch          17:57.34   3  30          
 31 Sullivan, Isaiah          12 St Mary's             17:59.37   4  31          
 32 Blatter, Spencer          12 Del Oro               18:00.57   4  32          
 33 Pallesen, Jack            10 Rio Americano         18:01.75   4  33          
 34 Dimas, Bennie              9 Ripon                 18:02.31   4  34          
 35 Frank, Sam                12 Del Oro               18:03.01   4  35          
 36 Hernandez, Joshua         11 Kimball               18:03.20   4  36          
 37 Koning, Nathan            12 Vista Del La          18:04.08   4  37          
 38 Santiago, Luis             9 Florin                18:06.73   4  38          
 39 Cardenas, Jorge           10 Florin                18:07.78   4  39          
 40 Simopoulos, Zach          11 Del Oro               18:07.84   4  40          
 41 Jukes, Aidan              12 River Valley          18:08.40   5  41          
 42 Egbert, Grayson           12 El Dorado             18:09.37   5  42          
 43 Gorman, Nic               10 Rio Americano         18:09.42   5  43          
 44 Breuch, Benjamin          10 Tahoe-Truckee         18:09.95   5  44          
 45 Vrooman, Connor           11 Colfax                18:10.92   5  45          
 46 Blumenthal, Tim           12 El Dorado             18:12.21   5  46          
 47 Groth, Billy              10 Colfax                18:12.91   5  47          
 48 Muzzy, Devin              10 Placer                18:13.51   5  48          
 49 Putt, John                10 El Dorado             18:13.85   5  49          
 50 Cribbet, Tim              11 Ripon                 18:14.06   5  50          
 51 Robancho, Jeremiah        12 Weston Ranch          18:16.23   6  51          
 52 Moley, Brendan            11 Placer                18:16.61   6  52          
 53 Kemper, Cameron           11 Dixon                 18:19.07   6  53          
 54 Rozumowicz, Nolan          9 Casa Roble            18:20.13   6  54          
 55 Robbins, Rex              12 Escalon               18:20.54   6  55          
 56 Hickman, Reed             10 Placer                18:23.66   6  56          
 57 Fletcher, Samuel          11 Escalon               18:23.84   6  57          
 58 Allie, Jon                11 Casa Roble            18:25.51   6  58          
 59 Dilliner, Connor          11 Western Sier          18:26.49   6  59          
 60 Dunlap, Ryan              11 Sonora                18:27.05   6  60          
 61 Montes, Sabas             11 Sierra                18:27.31   7  61          
 62 Combrink, Jacob           10 El Dorado             18:28.64   7  62          
 63 Chaney, Lucas              9 Bishop O'Dowd         18:29.75   7  63          
 64 Hoefer, Christopher       11 South Tahoe           18:34.85   7  64          
 65 Escobar, Andreas          11 El Dorado             18:35.04   7  65          
 66 Howell, Daniel            12 Vista Del La          18:36.48   7  66          
 67 Natividad, Carlos         11 St Mary's             18:39.90   7  67          
 68 Ramero, grabriel          10 Escalon               18:41.66   7  68          
 69 Propstra, Ids             11 Tahoe-Truckee         18:42.66   7  69          
 70 Leyva, Frankie            11 Sierra                18:44.72   7  70          
 71 Goriye, Mark              12 St Mary's             18:47.79   8  71          
 72 Moore, Reed               11 Rio Americano         18:48.69   8  72          
 73 Milligan, Jeremy          10 Calaveras             18:48.95   8  73          
 74 Salcedo, Jerardo          11 Sierra                18:53.48   8  74          
 75 Bedell, Troy              12 Escalon               18:54.60   8  75          
 76 Farrow, Conner            11 Beyer                 18:54.68   8  76          
 77 Chavez, Xavier            11 Escalon               18:54.80   8  77          
 78 Williams, Trace           10 Colfax                19:02.56   8  78          
 79 Bodine, Benjamin          10 Dixon                 19:04.03   8  79          
 80 Contreras, Vicente         9 St Mary's             19:05.47   8  80          
 81 Sutter, Tate              10 Del Oro               19:06.89   9  81          
 82 Garza, Govani             11 Will C. Wood          19:07.37   9  82          
 83 Simopoulos, Joe           11 Del Oro               19:08.44   9  83          
 84 Ghezae, Isaias            12 Sierra                19:09.75   9  84          
 85 Bosler, Tyler             11 Will C. Wood          19:11.04   9  85          
 86 Hutt, Andrew              10 Calaveras             19:14.01   9  86          
 87 Yu, Arnet                 10 Bishop O'Dowd         19:15.31   9  87          
 88 Ramirez, Emiliano         10 Escalon               19:16.13   9  88          
 89 Vasquez, Brekyn           10 Bear River            19:17.29   9  89          
 90 Reece, Ethan              10 Galt                  19:18.68   9  90          
 91 Prettyman, Nathan         12 El Dorado             19:21.14  10  91          
 92 Mazariegos, Rossvan       10 Leroy Greene          19:21.61  10  92          
 93 Konvalin, Carson          10 Casa Roble            19:23.20  10  93          
 94 Alsaidi, Abrahim           9 Ripon                 19:24.70  10  94          
 95 Olmos, Austin             12 Ripon                 19:24.87  10  95          
 96 Blea, Tyler               12 Weston Ranch          19:28.55  10  96          
 97 Robancho, Jeremie         12 Weston Ranch          19:29.49  10  97          
 98 Cardozo, Brady            11 Beyer                 19:29.71  10  98          
 99 Davis, Andrew             10 Placer                19:30.34  10              
100 LaBudde, Griffin          11 Colfax                19:31.46  10  99          
101 Davis - Trujillo, Max     12 Dixon                 19:31.99  11 100          
102 Jimenez, Alex             11 Escalon               19:33.38  11 101          
103 Olson, Kaj                12 Rio Americano         19:33.44  11 102          
104 Brock, Robert             12 Del Oro               19:34.15  11 103          
105 Ascencio, Carlos          11 Dixon                 19:34.74  11 104          
106 Cullers, Sean             10 Bear River            19:35.60  11 105          
107 Matthews, Austin          12 Ripon                 19:37.81  11 106          
108 Vaquero, Addison          11 Vista Del La          19:38.40  11 107          
109 Thompson, Isaiah          12 Ripon                 19:38.57  11 108          
110 Sibley, Colin             11 Colfax                19:40.02  11 109          
111 Azevedo, Nathan           12 Sierra                19:41.30  12 110          
112 Cluff, Morgan             12 Bishop O'Dowd         19:41.92  12 111          
113 Charles, Edward           12 Beyer                 19:42.31  12 112          
114 Lopez, Jayden             11 Escalon               19:43.28  12              
115 Eifert, Michael           10 Will C. Wood          19:47.15  12 113          
116 Decristofaro, cameron     12 Rio Linda             19:49.09  12 114          
117 Larkins, KC               11 Tahoe-Truckee         19:51.22  12 115          
118 Thompson, Zachary         12 Bishop O'Dowd         19:52.47  12              
119 Valdivia, Kevin           11 Will C. Wood          19:53.88  12 116          
120 Hopper, Elihu             12 Dixon                 19:53.93  12 117          
121 Guldman, Jordan           11 Tahoe-Truckee         19:54.23  13 118          
122 Singh, Abhayjot           11 River Valley          20:00.22  13 119          
123 Calderon, Kennedy         12 Ripon                 20:01.23  13 120          
124 Schlutsmeyer, Taylor      11 Yuba City             20:02.38  13              
125 Acosta, Kevin             12 St Mary's             20:03.79  13 121          
126 Bateman-Miranda, Thomas   12 Cordova               20:05.35  13              
127 Maronic, Toran            12 Bear River            20:07.24  13 122          
128 Wright, Cedric            11 Beyer                 20:08.33  13 123          
129 Soelzer, Austin           12 Vista Del La          20:08.87  13 124          
130 Guitron, Oscar            11 Sierra                20:10.14  13 125          
131 Smith, Ian                12 Sonora                20:11.93  14 126          
132 Zhurko, Anthony           11 Casa Roble            20:12.94  14 127          
133 Kostlivy, Kiernan         11 Sonora                20:13.97  14 128          
134 Boyken, Max               11 Rio Americano         20:14.11  14              
135 Holmes, Calvin            11 South Tahoe           20:14.69  14 129          
136 Roque, Jared              11 Kimball               20:19.83  14 130          
137 Livingston, Jett          10 Bear River            20:21.20  14 131          
138 Stacy, Drew               12 Red Bluff             20:22.02  14 132          
139 Howard, Mason             11 Will C. Wood          20:22.21  14 133          
140 Rongley, Rogan            12 Yuba City             20:22.69  14              
141 Gilson, Andreas            9 Sierra Lutheran       20:23.73  15 134          
142 Romsos, Lars              10 South Tahoe           20:24.26  15 135          
143 Gutierrez, Elias          12 Dixon                 20:24.64  15 136          
144 Jauregui, Jr, Mario       10 Central Catholic      20:25.37  15 137          
145 Sweeney, Leyton            9 South Tahoe           20:25.84  15 138          
146 Perriera, Rison            9 Kimball               20:26.75  15 139          
147 Evans, Ian                 9 Colfax                20:27.47  15 140          
148 Teske, Josh               12 Escalon               20:30.47  15              
149 Voyles, Asher             10 Liberty Ranch         20:34.10  15              
150 Fierro, Elias             11 Central Catholic      20:36.57  15 141          
151 Aguilar, Issac            12 El Dorado             20:36.69  16              
152 Sanders, Jesus            11 Leroy Greene          20:39.46  16 142          
153 Colborn, Hunter           12 Calaveras             20:44.98  16 143          
154 Acosta, Austin            11 River Valley          20:45.21  16 144          
155 Au, Robert                11 Florin                20:45.71  16 145          
156 Esqueda, Jordy             9 Weston Ranch          20:45.83  16 146          
157 Johnson, Nathaneal        12 Cordova               20:48.17  16              
158 Harshberger, Victor       12 Will C. Wood          20:48.27  16 147          
159 Flores, Cristobal          9 Calaveras             20:48.48  16 148          
160 Nunnally, Erik            12 Beyer                 20:50.99  16 149          
161 Loayza, Jonathon          11 Kimball               20:54.57  17 150          
162 Pilawa, Matthew           12 Western Sier          20:55.70  17 151          
163 Jackson, Harrison         12 Ripon                 20:56.03  17              
164 Semillo, Jonathan         11 St Mary's             20:56.22  17 152          
165 Joefield, Kamar           11 Rio Linda             20:56.34  17 153          
166 Dage, Jonah               11 Dixon                 20:57.38  17 154          
167 Huska, Sean                9 Bear River            20:59.30  17 155          
168 Hill, Ryan                11 Galt                  21:00.91  17 156          
169 Porter, Joel              12 Will C. Wood          21:01.11  17              
170 Berger, Jakob             12 Bear River            21:07.22  17 157          
171 Moore, Travis             11 Sonora                21:08.30  18 158          
172 Airola, Giovanni          12 Calaveras             21:09.46  18 159          
173 Breen, Gavin              10 South Tahoe           21:11.66  18 160          
174 Dominguez, Jamime         11 Rio Linda             21:12.10  18 161          
175 Alnasir, Rayan            12 Liberty Ranch         21:16.54  18              
176 Sadler, Brock             10 Ripon                 21:16.97  18              
177 Gonzales, Gabe            12 St Mary's             21:18.15  18              
178 Playford, Michael         11 Dixon                 21:18.25  18              
179 Cox, Mason                11 El Dorado             21:20.98  18              
180 Atilano, Josh             10 Ripon                 21:27.37  18              
181 VanSleet, Reginald        12 Sonora                21:27.71  19 162          
182 Hulsing, Isaiah           10 El Dorado             21:31.76  19              
183 Branson, Dru              12 Will C. Wood          21:31.90  19              
184 Mitchell, Garrett         11 Western Sier          21:35.04  19 163          
185 Barnhoorn, Rik            12 Bear River            21:46.86  19              
186 Bybee, Jakob              11 River Valley          21:47.14  19 164          
187 Villanueva, Alejandro     11 Rio Linda             21:47.76  19 165          
188 Lovato, Griffin            9 Sage Ridge            21:47.91  19              
189 Ryan, Noah                11 St Mary's             21:53.97  19              
190 Orcutt, Ethan             11 Central Catholic      21:54.55  19 166          
191 Poni, Anthony             12 Red Bluff             21:55.86  20 167          
192 Kien, Michael             11 Florin                21:56.06  20 168          
193 Williams, Elijah          11 Red Bluff             21:58.44  20 169          
194 Yepez, Rigoberto          12 Galt                  22:01.89  20 170          
195 Godinez, Longinos         12 Galt                  22:02.73  20 171          
196 Sanguinetti, Coleton      12 Sonora                22:03.79  20 172          
197 Cuevas, Fernando          12 Will C. Wood          22:03.92  20              
198 Brow, Griffin             12 Ripon                 22:04.82  20              
199 Sinclair, Duncan          11 Bishop O'Dowd         22:05.85  20              
200 Samuelson, William        11 Rio Americano         22:06.41  20              
201 Fisher, Jason             11 Beyer                 22:07.49  21 173          
202 Shark, Declan             10 Central Catholic      22:07.82  21 174          
203 Harris, Shawn             12 Colfax                22:07.91  21 175          
204 Pham, Harry               10 Florin                22:09.93  21 176          
205 Strayhand, Christian      11 Galt                  22:14.13  21 177          
206 Duong, Timothy            12 Weston Ranch          22:19.01  21 178          
207 Jauregui, Sebastian       11 Central Catholic      22:31.60  21 179          
208 Slater, Riley             12 Bear River            22:32.03  21              
209 Ochoa, Angel              12 Leroy Greene          22:33.56  21 180          
210 Hernandez, Victor         12 Red Bluff             22:42.14  21 181          
211 Heaps, John                9 Western Sier          22:42.26  22 182          
212 Winrow, Amari              9 Rio Linda             22:45.80  22 183          
213 Rebollo, Kai              10 Western Sier          22:46.37  22 184          
214 Tack, Jacob                9 Sierra Lutheran       22:52.52  22 185          
215 Abid, Trenton             11 Liberty Ranch         22:55.36  22              
216 Tagatac, Zane             11 Western Sier          22:56.09  22 186          
217 Sanders, Michael          10 Leroy Greene          23:07.08  22 187          
218 Arreola-Gamez, Daniel     12 Rio Linda             23:11.45  22 188          
219 Jenkins, Lane             11 Beyer                 23:12.31  22 189          
220 Bingham, Parker           12 Del Oro               23:14.45  22 190          
221 Trutna, Kellen            11 River Valley          23:26.64  23 191          
222 Prasad, Bishaal           12 Leroy Greene          23:30.89  23 192          
223 Carbajal, Daniel          12 Rio Linda             23:32.73  23 193          
224 D'Attilio, Ando           10 Leroy Greene          23:38.96  23 194          
225 Martinez, Joseph          10 Leroy Greene          23:39.57  23 195          
226 Ilog, Alfred              11 Beyer                 23:46.27  23              
227 Shinkwin, Benjamin        11 Central Catholic      23:52.78  23 196          
228 Andrews, Chris            12 Central Catholic      23:58.64  23              
229 Zuniga, Alex              12 Weston Ranch          24:07.01  23 197          
230 Christensen, Tyler        11 Kimball               24:14.03  23 198          
231 Ramalho, Octavio          12 Kimball               24:14.39  24 199          
232 McDonnell, Patrick        11 Calaveras             24:15.41  24 200          
233 Jackson-Maxies, Kamani    12 Leroy Greene          24:15.62  24              
234 Burres, Julian            12 Leroy Greene          24:18.25  24              
235 Higashi, Miles            12 Western Sier          24:25.28  24 201          
236 Stickels, Max             12 Calaveras             24:33.70  24 202          
237 Miler, Tristan            12 Beyer                 24:40.71  24              
238 Ea, Ryan                   9 Florin                24:41.30  24 203          
239 Warner, Micah             11 Bear River            24:48.10  24              
240 Stacy, Nolan              12 Red Bluff             24:54.60  24 204          
241 Hand, Josef               12 Galt                  25:08.71  25 205          
242 Bisbikis, Jared           11 Calaveras             25:24.24  25              
243 Houghton, Zachary         10 Sierra Lutheran       25:36.04  25 206          
244 Wagers, Richard           11 Galt                  25:49.30  25 207          
245 Moorefield, Ian           11 Sonora                26:00.82  25              
246 Magana, Anthony           11 Rio Linda             26:02.13  25              
247 Martinez, Manuel          10 Leroy Greene          26:05.33  25              
248 Flores, Luis              11 Dixon                 26:09.44  25              
249 Elias, Ralph              11 Beyer                 26:10.82  25              
250 Davidson, Joshua          11 Galt                  26:44.77  25              
251 Guzman, Alex              12 River Valley          26:48.22  26 208          
252 Ortega, Chris             12 River Valley          27:08.86  26 209          
253 Trotti, Robert            11 Galt                  27:40.61  26              
254 Rombardo, Cade            10 Sage Ridge            27:40.95  26              
255 Federighi, Marco          11 Galt                  27:58.47  26              
256 Sharp, Steven             12 Galt                  27:59.28  26              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Placer                       96    5    7   11   25   48   52   56          
      Total Time:  1:26:58.68                                                    
         Average:    17:23.74                                                    
   2 Rio Americano               112    3    4   29   33   43   72  102          
      Total Time:  1:27:19.50                                                    
         Average:    17:27.90                                                    
   3 Bishop O'Dowd               123    8   10   15   27   63   87  111          
      Total Time:  1:27:51.34                                                    
         Average:    17:34.27                                                    
   4 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)     147    9   16   19   37   66  107  124          
      Total Time:  1:28:50.20                                                    
         Average:    17:46.04                                                    
   5 El Dorado                   222   23   42   46   49   62   65   91          
      Total Time:  1:30:48.08                                                    
         Average:    18:09.62                                                    
   6 Tahoe-Truckee               248    6   14   44   69  115  118               
      Total Time:  1:31:05.08                                                    
         Average:    18:13.02                                                    
   7 St Mary's                   250    1   31   67   71   80  121  152          
      Total Time:  1:31:02.15                                                    
         Average:    18:12.43                                                    
   8 Casa Roble                  259   26   28   54   58   93  127               
      Total Time:  1:31:46.82                                                    
         Average:    18:21.37                                                    
   9 Del Oro                     271   32   35   40   81   83  103  190          
      Total Time:  1:32:26.75                                                    
         Average:    18:29.35                                                    
  10 Sierra                      301   12   61   70   74   84  110  125          
      Total Time:  1:32:35.49                                                    
         Average:    18:31.10                                                    
  11 Escalon                     332   55   57   68   75   77   88  101          
      Total Time:  1:33:15.44                                                    
         Average:    18:39.09                                                    
  12 Colfax                      378   45   47   78   99  109  140  175          
      Total Time:  1:34:37.87                                                    
         Average:    18:55.58                                                    
  13 Ripon                       379   34   50   94   95  106  108  120          
      Total Time:  1:34:43.75                                                    
         Average:    18:56.75                                                    
  14 Will C. Wood                414   18   82   85  113  116  133  147          
      Total Time:  1:35:36.82                                                    
         Average:    19:07.37                                                    
  15 Weston Ranch                420   30   51   96   97  146  178  197          
      Total Time:  1:35:57.44                                                    
         Average:    19:11.49                                                    
  16 Dixon                       453   53   79  100  104  117  136  154          
      Total Time:  1:36:23.76                                                    
         Average:    19:16.76                                                    
  17 Bear River                  468   21   89  105  122  131  155  157          
      Total Time:  1:37:02.11                                                    
         Average:    19:24.42                                                    
  18 Kimball                     468   13   36  130  139  150  198  199          
      Total Time:  1:37:05.26                                                    
         Average:    19:25.06                                                    
  19 South Tahoe                 483   17   64  129  135  138  160               
      Total Time:  1:37:08.71                                                    
         Average:    19:25.75                                                    
  20 Sonora                      492   20   60  126  128  158  162  172          
      Total Time:  1:37:40.04                                                    
         Average:    19:32.01                                                    
  21 Sierra Lutheran             549    2   22  134  185  206                    
      Total Time:  1:43:08.60                                                    
         Average:    20:37.72                                                    
  22 Beyer                       558   76   98  112  123  149  173  189          
      Total Time:  1:39:06.03                                                    
         Average:    19:49.21                                                    
  23 Florin                      566   38   39  145  168  176  203               
      Total Time:  1:41:06.21                                                    
         Average:    20:13.25                                                    
  24 Calaveras                   609   73   86  143  148  159  200  202          
      Total Time:  1:40:45.88                                                    
         Average:    20:09.18                                                    
  25 Central Catholic            642   24  137  141  166  174  179  196          
      Total Time:  1:42:49.81                                                    
         Average:    20:33.97                                                    
  26 River Valley                659   41  119  144  164  191  208  209          
      Total Time:  1:44:07.61                                                    
         Average:    20:49.53                                                    
  27 Western Sierra Collegiate   739   59  151  163  182  184  186  201          
      Total Time:  1:46:25.86                                                    
         Average:    21:17.18                                                    
  28 Galt                        764   90  156  170  171  177  205  207          
      Total Time:  1:46:38.34                                                    
         Average:    21:19.67                                                    
  29 Rio Linda                   776  114  153  161  165  183  188  193          
      Total Time:  1:46:31.09                                                    
         Average:    21:18.22                                                    
  30 Leroy Greene Academy        793   92  142  180  187  192  194  195          
      Total Time:  1:49:12.60                                                    
         Average:    21:50.52                                                    
  31 Red Bluff                   853  132  167  169  181  204                    
      Total Time:  1:51:53.06                                                    
         Average:    22:22.62