Bella Vista High School                                     10/13/2018 - 4:26 PM
           Bella Vista Bronco Cross Country Invitational - 10/13/2018            
                      Johnson Springview Park - Rocklin CA                       
 
Event 1  Boys 3700 Meter Run CC Frosh/Soph Large
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Sperandeo, Koby           10 Granite Bay           11:57.73    1             
  2 Olsen, Bo                 10 Buchanan              12:02.20    2             
  3 Marlatt, Bruce            10 Bella Vista           12:12.84    3             
  4 McGehee-Adams, Sebastian  10 Buchanan              12:15.89    4             
  5 Anderson, Eric            10 Folsom                12:17.34    5             
  6 Vance, Gavin              10 Granite Bay           12:23.82    6             
  7 Gutierrez, Adrian         10 Elk Grove             12:24.44    7             
  8 Amore, Malachai           10 Whitney               12:24.67    8             
  9 Maddox, Brenton            9 Buchanan              12:26.24    9             
 10 Chambers, Michael         10 Jesuit                12:27.02   10             
  1 Clark, Max                10 Granite Bay           12:27.30   11             
  2 Hart, Ryan                 9 Whitney               12:28.31   12             
  3 Miranda, Josue            10 Monterey Trail        12:29.75   13             
  4 Lew, Brian                 9 Oak Ridge             12:31.00   14             
  5 Sunzeri, Kevin            10 Bella Vista           12:32.21   15             
  6 Haley, Kevin              10 Laguna Creek          12:32.92   16             
  7 Maes, Tavi                 9 Davis                 12:35.76   17             
  8 Geeting, Grant            10 Oak Ridge             12:37.48   18             
  9 Offerman, Tyler            9 Jesuit                12:38.81   19             
 10 Pagaran, Noah              9 Lincoln (S)           12:40.69   20             
  1 Maes, Luca                 9 Davis                 12:41.31   21             
  2 Joaquin, Gavin             9 Jesuit                12:44.39   22             
  3 Werner, Justin            10 Lincoln (S)           12:44.99   23             
  4 Low, Harrison              9 Bella Vista           12:46.15   24             
  5 Ayers, Zachary             9 Davis                 12:46.47   25             
  6 LaRoe, Ben                10 Bella Vista           12:47.39   26             
  7 Ryan, Joe                 10 Jesuit                12:47.54   27             
  8 Gee, Tommy                10 Jesuit                12:48.66   28             
  9 Sherman, Harley            9 Jesuit                12:49.70   29             
 10 Harrod, Connor            10 Bella Vista           12:49.78   30             
  1 Gladwell, Drew             9 Oak Ridge             12:51.00   31             
  2 Cleland, Cameron           9 Jesuit                12:51.98   32             
  3 Rockwell, Kevin           10 Davis                 12:52.37   33             
  4 Conover, Nathan            9 Oak Ridge             12:53.01   34             
  5 Wilson, Jack              10 Bella Vista           12:55.08   35             
  6 Chew, Jay                  9 Laguna Creek          12:55.70   36             
  7 Carroll, Riley            10 Whitney               12:56.23   37             
  8 Gezi, James               10 Oak Ridge             12:56.69   38             
  9 Ryan, Joey                 9 Jesuit                12:57.29                  
 10 King, Ian                  9 Jesuit                13:00.92                  
  1 Jauregui, Marcus           9 Buchanan              13:00.94   39             
  2 Ransford, Aidan           10 Whitney               13:01.72   40             
  3 Bricca, Will               9 Oak Ridge             13:02.51   41             
  4 Gutierrez, Timothy        10 Monterey Trail        13:02.70   42             
  5 Fransham, Clark           10 Oak Ridge             13:02.90   43             
  6 Delagrande, Stephan       10 Bella Vista           13:03.67   44             
  7 Layman, Sean              10 Davis                 13:04.19   45             
  8 Sivaprasad, Adrian        10 Laguna Creek          13:04.38   46             
  9 Callanan, Andrew          10 Folsom                13:04.78   47             
 10 Henderson, Earl           10 Lincoln (S)           13:05.87   48             
  1 Banuelos, Agustin         10 Buchanan              13:06.10   49             
  2 Rashid, Luke              10 Davis                 13:06.12   50             
  3 Curiale, Julian            9 Jesuit                13:08.44                  
  4 Jamosmos, Gio             10 Lincoln (S)           13:10.18   51             
  5 Watson, David             10 Rodriguez             13:13.43   52             
  6 Wooden, Alex              10 Bella Vista           13:13.48                  
  7 Bishop, Joshua             9 Lincoln (S)           13:15.63   53             
  8 Bautista, Jared           10 Rodriguez             13:20.09   54             
  9 Dudley, Cole               9 Davis                 13:20.98   55             
 10 Graeber, Zachary           9 Folsom                13:22.77   56             
  1 Navarette, Christian      10 Buchanan              13:23.21   57             
  2 Gutierrez, Jaeden          9 Inderkum              13:24.13   58             
  3 Silva, Miguel             10 Armijo                13:24.72   59             
  4 Noreen, Cameron            9 Lincoln-L             13:29.01   60             
  5 Aram, Brandon             10 Granite Bay           13:29.16   61             
  6 Cravero, Sam              12 Buchanan              13:29.42   62             
  7 Evans, Chris              10 Inderkum              13:29.89   63             
  8 LeBel, Alex               10 Granite Bay           13:30.00   64             
  9 Johnson, Otho             10 Granite Bay           13:30.07   65             
 10 Perry, Adam                9 Davis                 13:30.79                  
  1 Wittkop, Cole              9 Davis                 13:30.89                  
  2 Gregory, Devin             9 Lincoln (S)           13:31.29   66             
  3 Jenkins, Jake              9 Buchanan              13:31.51                  
  4 Love, Asher                9 Vacaville             13:33.46   67             
  5 Moran, Michael            10 Lincoln (S)           13:33.52   68             
  6 Ayala, Jordan             10 Elk Grove             13:35.75   69             
  7 Welsh, Michael            10 Folsom                13:37.57   70             
  8 Kwong, Evan               10 Oak Ridge             13:38.89                  
  9 Scholtes, Ryan            10 Vacaville             13:41.06   71             
 10 Zilz, Ben                 10 Vacaville             13:43.99   72             
  1 Hergenraeder, Drake        9 Folsom                13:45.35   73             
  2 Boyd, Jack                10 Vacaville             13:45.69   74             
  3 Moseley, Tate              9 Vacaville             13:46.25   75             
  4 Gilbert, Kyle              9 Folsom                13:47.81   76             
  5 Hoang, John               10 Lincoln-L             13:48.26   77             
  6 Bowen, James               9 Whitney               13:54.93   78             
  7 Bezinskiy, Vadim          10 Laguna Creek          13:55.61   79             
  8 Brewer, Justin            10 Laguna Creek          13:56.49   80             
  9 Frasier, Matthew          10 Elk Grove             13:57.19   81             
 10 Myers, Matthew            10 Elk Grove             13:57.45   82             
  1 Atkin, Addison            10 Granite Bay           13:59.02   83             
  2 Sommerhauser, Max         10 Whitney               14:00.38   84             
  3 Sandhu, Gurvir            10 Sheldon (Ca)          14:00.66                  
  4 Michaelis, Nathan          9 Yuba City             14:02.12                  
  5 Zatarain, Josh            10 Lincoln (S)           14:02.54                  
  6 Barney, Zach               9 Lincoln-L             14:02.84   85             
  7 Russell, Aiden             9 Vacaville             14:03.11   86             
  8 Lenh, Jeffrey             10 Inderkum              14:03.21   87             
  9 Leng, Sebastian            9 Folsom                14:03.46   88             
 10 Ciubal, Lorenzo            9 Folsom                14:05.79                  
  1 Lepore, Ethan              9 Oak Ridge             14:06.39                  
  2 Wynn, Dante               10 Lincoln (S)           14:07.23                  
  3 Hochstatter, Matt          9 Lincoln-L             14:08.21   89             
  4 Moreno, Jacob             10 Elk Grove             14:10.43   90             
  5 Zimmermann, Patrick       10 Inderkum              14:12.50   91             
  6 Lauderdale, Nate          10 Lincoln-L             14:12.78   92             
  7 Suen, Conner              10 Laguna Creek          14:13.12   93             
  8 Loth, Dylan               10 Lincoln (S)           14:14.07                  
  9 Jahner, Tim               10 Rodriguez             14:16.57   94             
 10 Tolman, Jake               9 Laguna Creek          14:18.06   95             
  1 Scottorosano, Ian          9 Lodi                  14:18.47   96             
  2 Villadelgado, Gabriel     10 Laguna Creek          14:18.86                  
  3 Sardo, Nicolas            10 Folsom                14:22.22                  
  4 Leyesa, Erwin             10 Laguna Creek          14:22.98                  
  5 Perez, Dionn              10 Elk Grove             14:23.80   97             
  6 Milsaps, Dylan            10 Vacaville             14:24.00   98             
  7 Fukuda, Derek             10 Granite Bay           14:25.03                  
  8 Shung, Zedek              10 Monterey Trail        14:25.56   99             
  9 Towne, Kyle                9 Sheldon (Ca)          14:25.98                  
 10 McMurdo, Josh              9 Whitney               14:29.97  100             
  1 De Camargo, Felipe        10 Armijo                14:30.31  101             
  2 Collier, Cooper            9 Whitney               14:31.20                  
  3 Sanchez, Isaac            10 Cordova               14:33.01  102             
  4 Heinselman, Colin         10 Lodi                  14:40.27  103             
  5 Alday, Lael               10 Armijo                14:40.61  104             
  6 Pena, Matthew              9 Inderkum              14:41.23  105             
  7 Harrison, Traeger          9 Whitney               14:41.99                  
  8 Yambao, Elijah             9 Sheldon (Ca)          14:43.06                  
  9 Uhrich, Ethan              9 Lodi                  14:43.64  106             
 10 Hinson, Justin             9 Lincoln-L             14:43.67  107             
  1 Wahid, Gabriel             9 Armijo                14:44.08  108             
  2 Rangel, Gadiel            10 Inderkum              14:46.70  109             
  3 Guevara, Islan             9 Armijo                14:50.76  110             
  4 Vang, Isaac               10 Elk Grove             14:52.52  111             
  5 Cervantes, Isaac           9 Armijo                14:55.21  112             
  6 Bender, Zane               9 Lodi                  14:57.48  113             
  7 Atwal, Arjun              10 Inderkum              14:57.92  114             
  8 Rangel, Isaac              9 Inderkum              14:58.15                  
  9 Sajor, Andrew              9 Edison                14:59.15                  
 10 Borromeo, Jaydin           9 Armijo                15:03.67  115             
  1 Janssen, Hunter            9 Lincoln-L             15:07.88  116             
  2 Garcia, Jesse             10 Vacaville             15:09.20                  
  3 Viramontes, Javier        10 Lodi                  15:16.70  117             
  4 Fukui, Ryan               10 Lincoln-L             15:20.19                  
  5 Moreau, Cailon            10 Lincoln-L             15:21.23                  
  6 Duenas, Pedro              9 Vacaville             15:23.52                  
  7 Merydith, Alex            10 Lincoln-L             15:23.92                  
  8 Vickroy, Matthew          10 Armijo                15:25.56                  
  9 Yang, Benson              10 Monterey Trail        15:32.89  118             
 10 Hunt, Tanner               9 Lodi                  15:37.08  119             
  1 Maico, Mishack             9 Armijo                15:37.93                  
  2 Giorgi, David             10 Lodi                  15:38.64  120             
  3 Flores, Caden              9 Vacaville             15:39.68                  
  4 Luna, Luis                10 Edison                15:58.86                  
  5 Bolasco, Ruzell           10 Rodriguez             16:02.79  121             
  6 Adame, Isaias             10 Yuba City             16:02.83                  
  7 Huynh, Joshua             10 Monterey Trail        16:09.42  122             
  8 Estropia, Jhayron         10 Monterey Trail        16:12.17  123             
  9 Chavez, Rudy               9 Cordova               16:34.63  124             
 10 Smith, Elijah              9 Cordova               16:48.25  125             
  1 Dodge, Luke                9 Rodriguez             16:51.21  126             
  2 Galamgam, Zachary          9 Roseville             16:52.04                  
  3 Fry, Elliot                9 Cordova               17:07.64  127             
  4 Nakamura, Joseph          10 Yuba City             17:14.23                  
  5 Salazar, Jesus             9 Edison                17:18.39                  
  6 Biega, Alexander           9 Rodriguez             17:43.96  128             
  7 Gomez, Zuriel             10 Cordova               18:03.37  129             
  8 Moreno, Ryan               9 Rodriguez             18:14.95  130             
  9 Cope, Augustine            9 Rodriguez             18:20.07                  
 10 Cooper, Jacob              9 Lodi                  19:05.90                  
  1 Clemons, Nick              9 Lodi                  19:07.77                  
  2 Desmond, Travis            9 Roseville             20:38.02                  
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
  1 Sperandeo, Koby           10 Granite Bay           11:57.73   1   1          
  2 Olsen, Bo                 10 Buchanan              12:02.20   1   2          
  3 Marlatt, Bruce            10 Bella Vista           12:12.84   1   3          
  4 McGehee-Adams, Sebastian  10 Buchanan              12:15.89   1   4          
  5 Anderson, Eric            10 Folsom                12:17.34   1   5          
  6 Vance, Gavin              10 Granite Bay           12:23.82   1   6          
  7 Gutierrez, Adrian         10 Elk Grove             12:24.44   1   7          
  8 Amore, Malachai           10 Whitney               12:24.67   1   8          
  9 Maddox, Brenton            9 Buchanan              12:26.24   1   9          
 10 Chambers, Michael         10 Jesuit                12:27.02   1  10          
 11 Clark, Max                10 Granite Bay           12:27.30   2  11          
 12 Hart, Ryan                 9 Whitney               12:28.31   2  12          
 13 Miranda, Josue            10 Monterey Trail        12:29.75   2  13          
 14 Lew, Brian                 9 Oak Ridge             12:31.00   2  14          
 15 Sunzeri, Kevin            10 Bella Vista           12:32.21   2  15          
 16 Haley, Kevin              10 Laguna Creek          12:32.92   2  16          
 17 Maes, Tavi                 9 Davis                 12:35.76   2  17          
 18 Geeting, Grant            10 Oak Ridge             12:37.48   2  18          
 19 Offerman, Tyler            9 Jesuit                12:38.81   2  19          
 20 Pagaran, Noah              9 Lincoln (S)           12:40.69   2  20          
 21 Maes, Luca                 9 Davis                 12:41.31   3  21          
 22 Joaquin, Gavin             9 Jesuit                12:44.39   3  22          
 23 Werner, Justin            10 Lincoln (S)           12:44.99   3  23          
 24 Low, Harrison              9 Bella Vista           12:46.15   3  24          
 25 Ayers, Zachary             9 Davis                 12:46.47   3  25          
 26 LaRoe, Ben                10 Bella Vista           12:47.39   3  26          
 27 Ryan, Joe                 10 Jesuit                12:47.54   3  27          
 28 Gee, Tommy                10 Jesuit                12:48.66   3  28          
 29 Sherman, Harley            9 Jesuit                12:49.70   3  29          
 30 Harrod, Connor            10 Bella Vista           12:49.78   3  30          
 31 Gladwell, Drew             9 Oak Ridge             12:51.00   4  31          
 32 Cleland, Cameron           9 Jesuit                12:51.98   4  32          
 33 Rockwell, Kevin           10 Davis                 12:52.37   4  33          
 34 Conover, Nathan            9 Oak Ridge             12:53.01   4  34          
 35 Wilson, Jack              10 Bella Vista           12:55.08   4  35          
 36 Chew, Jay                  9 Laguna Creek          12:55.70   4  36          
 37 Carroll, Riley            10 Whitney               12:56.23   4  37          
 38 Gezi, James               10 Oak Ridge             12:56.69   4  38          
 39 Ryan, Joey                 9 Jesuit                12:57.29   4              
 40 King, Ian                  9 Jesuit                13:00.92   4              
 41 Jauregui, Marcus           9 Buchanan              13:00.94   5  39          
 42 Ransford, Aidan           10 Whitney               13:01.72   5  40          
 43 Bricca, Will               9 Oak Ridge             13:02.51   5  41          
 44 Gutierrez, Timothy        10 Monterey Trail        13:02.70   5  42          
 45 Fransham, Clark           10 Oak Ridge             13:02.90   5  43          
 46 Delagrande, Stephan       10 Bella Vista           13:03.67   5  44          
 47 Layman, Sean              10 Davis                 13:04.19   5  45          
 48 Sivaprasad, Adrian        10 Laguna Creek          13:04.38   5  46          
 49 Callanan, Andrew          10 Folsom                13:04.78   5  47          
 50 Henderson, Earl           10 Lincoln (S)           13:05.87   5  48          
 51 Banuelos, Agustin         10 Buchanan              13:06.10   6  49          
 52 Rashid, Luke              10 Davis                 13:06.12   6  50          
 53 Curiale, Julian            9 Jesuit                13:08.44   6              
 54 Jamosmos, Gio             10 Lincoln (S)           13:10.18   6  51          
 55 Watson, David             10 Rodriguez             13:13.43   6  52          
 56 Wooden, Alex              10 Bella Vista           13:13.48   6              
 57 Bishop, Joshua             9 Lincoln (S)           13:15.63   6  53          
 58 Bautista, Jared           10 Rodriguez             13:20.09   6  54          
 59 Dudley, Cole               9 Davis                 13:20.98   6  55          
 60 Graeber, Zachary           9 Folsom                13:22.77   6  56          
 61 Navarette, Christian      10 Buchanan              13:23.21   7  57          
 62 Gutierrez, Jaeden          9 Inderkum              13:24.13   7  58          
 63 Silva, Miguel             10 Armijo                13:24.72   7  59          
 64 Noreen, Cameron            9 Lincoln-L             13:29.01   7  60          
 65 Aram, Brandon             10 Granite Bay           13:29.16   7  61          
 66 Cravero, Sam              12 Buchanan              13:29.42   7  62          
 67 Evans, Chris              10 Inderkum              13:29.89   7  63          
 68 LeBel, Alex               10 Granite Bay           13:30.00   7  64          
 69 Johnson, Otho             10 Granite Bay           13:30.07   7  65          
 70 Perry, Adam                9 Davis                 13:30.79   7              
 71 Wittkop, Cole              9 Davis                 13:30.89   8              
 72 Gregory, Devin             9 Lincoln (S)           13:31.29   8  66          
 73 Jenkins, Jake              9 Buchanan              13:31.51   8              
 74 Love, Asher                9 Vacaville             13:33.46   8  67          
 75 Moran, Michael            10 Lincoln (S)           13:33.52   8  68          
 76 Ayala, Jordan             10 Elk Grove             13:35.75   8  69          
 77 Welsh, Michael            10 Folsom                13:37.57   8  70          
 78 Kwong, Evan               10 Oak Ridge             13:38.89   8              
 79 Scholtes, Ryan            10 Vacaville             13:41.06   8  71          
 80 Zilz, Ben                 10 Vacaville             13:43.99   8  72          
 81 Hergenraeder, Drake        9 Folsom                13:45.35   9  73          
 82 Boyd, Jack                10 Vacaville             13:45.69   9  74          
 83 Moseley, Tate              9 Vacaville             13:46.25   9  75          
 84 Gilbert, Kyle              9 Folsom                13:47.81   9  76          
 85 Hoang, John               10 Lincoln-L             13:48.26   9  77          
 86 Bowen, James               9 Whitney               13:54.93   9  78          
 87 Bezinskiy, Vadim          10 Laguna Creek          13:55.61   9  79          
 88 Brewer, Justin            10 Laguna Creek          13:56.49   9  80          
 89 Frasier, Matthew          10 Elk Grove             13:57.19   9  81          
 90 Myers, Matthew            10 Elk Grove             13:57.45   9  82          
 91 Atkin, Addison            10 Granite Bay           13:59.02  10  83          
 92 Sommerhauser, Max         10 Whitney               14:00.38  10  84          
 93 Sandhu, Gurvir            10 Sheldon (Ca)          14:00.66  10              
 94 Michaelis, Nathan          9 Yuba City             14:02.12  10              
 95 Zatarain, Josh            10 Lincoln (S)           14:02.54  10              
 96 Barney, Zach               9 Lincoln-L             14:02.84  10  85          
 97 Russell, Aiden             9 Vacaville             14:03.11  10  86          
 98 Lenh, Jeffrey             10 Inderkum              14:03.21  10  87          
 99 Leng, Sebastian            9 Folsom                14:03.46  10  88          
100 Ciubal, Lorenzo            9 Folsom                14:05.79  10              
101 Lepore, Ethan              9 Oak Ridge             14:06.39  11              
102 Wynn, Dante               10 Lincoln (S)           14:07.23  11              
103 Hochstatter, Matt          9 Lincoln-L             14:08.21  11  89          
104 Moreno, Jacob             10 Elk Grove             14:10.43  11  90          
105 Zimmermann, Patrick       10 Inderkum              14:12.50  11  91          
106 Lauderdale, Nate          10 Lincoln-L             14:12.78  11  92          
107 Suen, Conner              10 Laguna Creek          14:13.12  11  93          
108 Loth, Dylan               10 Lincoln (S)           14:14.07  11              
109 Jahner, Tim               10 Rodriguez             14:16.57  11  94          
110 Tolman, Jake               9 Laguna Creek          14:18.06  11  95          
111 Scottorosano, Ian          9 Lodi                  14:18.47  12  96          
112 Villadelgado, Gabriel     10 Laguna Creek          14:18.86  12              
113 Sardo, Nicolas            10 Folsom                14:22.22  12              
114 Leyesa, Erwin             10 Laguna Creek          14:22.98  12              
115 Perez, Dionn              10 Elk Grove             14:23.80  12  97          
116 Milsaps, Dylan            10 Vacaville             14:24.00  12  98          
117 Fukuda, Derek             10 Granite Bay           14:25.03  12              
118 Shung, Zedek              10 Monterey Trail        14:25.56  12  99          
119 Towne, Kyle                9 Sheldon (Ca)          14:25.98  12              
120 McMurdo, Josh              9 Whitney               14:29.97  12 100          
121 De Camargo, Felipe        10 Armijo                14:30.31  13 101          
122 Collier, Cooper            9 Whitney               14:31.20  13              
123 Sanchez, Isaac            10 Cordova               14:33.01  13 102          
124 Heinselman, Colin         10 Lodi                  14:40.27  13 103          
125 Alday, Lael               10 Armijo                14:40.61  13 104          
126 Pena, Matthew              9 Inderkum              14:41.23  13 105          
127 Harrison, Traeger          9 Whitney               14:41.99  13              
128 Yambao, Elijah             9 Sheldon (Ca)          14:43.06  13              
129 Uhrich, Ethan              9 Lodi                  14:43.64  13 106          
130 Hinson, Justin             9 Lincoln-L             14:43.67  13 107          
131 Wahid, Gabriel             9 Armijo                14:44.08  14 108          
132 Rangel, Gadiel            10 Inderkum              14:46.70  14 109          
133 Guevara, Islan             9 Armijo                14:50.76  14 110          
134 Vang, Isaac               10 Elk Grove             14:52.52  14 111          
135 Cervantes, Isaac           9 Armijo                14:55.21  14 112          
136 Bender, Zane               9 Lodi                  14:57.48  14 113          
137 Atwal, Arjun              10 Inderkum              14:57.92  14 114          
138 Rangel, Isaac              9 Inderkum              14:58.15  14              
139 Sajor, Andrew              9 Edison                14:59.15  14              
140 Borromeo, Jaydin           9 Armijo                15:03.67  14 115          
141 Janssen, Hunter            9 Lincoln-L             15:07.88  15 116          
142 Garcia, Jesse             10 Vacaville             15:09.20  15              
143 Viramontes, Javier        10 Lodi                  15:16.70  15 117          
144 Fukui, Ryan               10 Lincoln-L             15:20.19  15              
145 Moreau, Cailon            10 Lincoln-L             15:21.23  15              
146 Duenas, Pedro              9 Vacaville             15:23.52  15              
147 Merydith, Alex            10 Lincoln-L             15:23.92  15              
148 Vickroy, Matthew          10 Armijo                15:25.56  15              
149 Yang, Benson              10 Monterey Trail        15:32.89  15 118          
150 Hunt, Tanner               9 Lodi                  15:37.08  15 119          
151 Maico, Mishack             9 Armijo                15:37.93  16              
152 Giorgi, David             10 Lodi                  15:38.64  16 120          
153 Flores, Caden              9 Vacaville             15:39.68  16              
154 Luna, Luis                10 Edison                15:58.86  16              
155 Bolasco, Ruzell           10 Rodriguez             16:02.79  16 121          
156 Adame, Isaias             10 Yuba City             16:02.83  16              
157 Huynh, Joshua             10 Monterey Trail        16:09.42  16 122          
158 Estropia, Jhayron         10 Monterey Trail        16:12.17  16 123          
159 Chavez, Rudy               9 Cordova               16:34.63  16 124          
160 Smith, Elijah              9 Cordova               16:48.25  16 125          
161 Dodge, Luke                9 Rodriguez             16:51.21  17 126          
162 Galamgam, Zachary          9 Roseville             16:52.04  17              
163 Fry, Elliot                9 Cordova               17:07.64  17 127          
164 Nakamura, Joseph          10 Yuba City             17:14.23  17              
165 Salazar, Jesus             9 Edison                17:18.39  17              
166 Biega, Alexander           9 Rodriguez             17:43.96  17 128          
167 Gomez, Zuriel             10 Cordova               18:03.37  17 129          
168 Moreno, Ryan               9 Rodriguez             18:14.95  17 130          
169 Cope, Augustine            9 Rodriguez             18:20.07  17              
170 Cooper, Jacob              9 Lodi                  19:05.90  17              
171 Clemons, Nick              9 Lodi                  19:07.77  18              
172 Desmond, Travis            9 Roseville             20:38.02  18              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Bella Vista                  98    3   15   24   26   30   35   44    3   15
      Total Time:  1:03:08.37                                                    
         Average:    12:37.68                                                    
   2 Buchanan                    103    2    4    9   39   49   57   62    2    4
      Total Time:  1:02:51.37                                                    
         Average:    12:34.28                                                    
   3 Jesuit                      106   10   19   22   27   28   29   32   10   19
      Total Time:  1:03:26.42                                                    
         Average:    12:41.29                                                    
   4 Oak Ridge                   135   14   18   31   34   38   41   43   14   18
      Total Time:  1:03:49.18                                                    
         Average:    12:45.84                                                    
   5 Davis                       141   17   21   25   33   45   50   55   17   21
      Total Time:  1:04:00.10                                                    
         Average:    12:48.02                                                    
   6 Granite Bay                 143    1    6   11   61   64   65   83    1    6
      Total Time:  1:03:48.01                                                    
         Average:    12:45.61                                                    
   7 Whitney                     175    8   12   37   40   78   84  100    8   12
      Total Time:  1:04:45.86                                                    
         Average:    12:57.18                                                    
   8 Lincoln (S)                 195   20   23   48   51   53   66   68   20   23
      Total Time:  1:04:57.36                                                    
         Average:    12:59.48                                                    
   9 Folsom                      251    5   47   56   70   73   76   88    5   47
      Total Time:  1:06:07.81                                                    
         Average:    13:13.57                                                    
  10 Laguna Creek                257   16   36   46   79   80   93   95   16   36
      Total Time:  1:06:25.10                                                    
         Average:    13:17.02                                                    
  11 Elk Grove                   329    7   69   81   82   90   97  111    7   69
      Total Time:  1:08:05.26                                                    
         Average:    13:37.06                                                    
  12 Vacaville                   359   67   71   72   74   75   86   98   67   71
      Total Time:  1:08:30.45                                                    
         Average:    13:42.09                                                    
  13 Monterey Trail              394   13   42   99  118  122  123   13   42   99
      Total Time:  1:11:40.32                                                    
         Average:    14:20.07                                                    
  14 Lincoln-L                   403   60   77   85   89   92  107  116   60   77
      Total Time:  1:09:41.10                                                    
         Average:    13:56.22                                                    
  15 Inderkum                    404   58   63   87   91  105  109  114   58   63
      Total Time:  1:09:50.96                                                    
         Average:    13:58.20                                                    
  16 Rodriguez                   447   52   54   94  121  126  128  130   52   54
      Total Time:  1:13:44.09                                                    
         Average:    14:44.82                                                    
  17 Armijo                      482   59  101  104  108  110  112  115   59  101
      Total Time:  1:12:10.48                                                    
         Average:    14:26.10                                                    
  18 Lodi                        535   96  103  106  113  117  119  120   96  103
      Total Time:  1:13:56.56                                                    
         Average:    14:47.32                                                    
  19 Cordova                     607  102  124  125  127  129  102  124  125  127
      Total Time:  1:23:06.90                                                    
         Average:    16:37.38