Bella Vista High School                                     10/13/2018 - 4:26 PM
           Bella Vista Bronco Cross Country Invitational - 10/13/2018            
                      Johnson Springview Park - Rocklin CA                       
 
Event 3  Boys 3700 Meter Run CC Frosh/Soph Small
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Rozumowicz, Nolan         10 Casa Roble            12:14.38    1             
  2 Bordes, Etienne           10 North Tahoe           12:35.48    2             
  3 Chelberg, Charles         10 El Dorado             12:36.85    3             
  4 Sanchez, Phoenix          10 North Tahoe           12:38.47    4             
  5 Raffetto, Dominic         10 El Dorado             12:40.13    5             
  6 Verkler, Koson            10 North Tahoe           12:41.10    6             
  7 Tobin, Coleman             9 El Dorado             12:49.98    7             
  8 Howle, Doug                9 North Tahoe           12:56.33    8             
  9 Hacker, Jake               9 North Tahoe           12:57.04    9             
 10 Stevenson, Elliott        10 El Dorado             12:57.51   10             
  1 Honeywell, Cooper         10 North Tahoe           12:59.21   11             
  2 Donner, Evan              10 Placer                13:00.82   12             
  3 Smith, Alec               10 Placer                13:02.58   13             
  4 Byer, Vance               10 Placer                13:06.92   14             
  5 Dias, Michael             10 Vista Del La          13:07.70   15             
  6 Munoz, Giancarlo          10 North Tahoe           13:09.97   16             
  7 Dennon, Jacob              9 Placer                13:12.85   17             
  8 Foxworthy, Cody            9 El Dorado             13:13.01   18             
  9 VanderLinden, Gavin        9 El Dorado             13:18.82   19             
 10 Griffith, Jonathan        10 Placer                13:47.46   20             
  1 Corralez, Josh               Escalon               13:53.45   21             
  2 Mitchell, Johnny          10 Mesa Verde            13:55.25   22             
  3 Follett, Zac              10 Placer                13:55.95   23             
  4 Johnston, Connor          10 North Tahoe           13:56.17                  
  5 Wilkins, Tanner            9 North Tahoe           13:56.87                  
  6 Mack, Thomas              10 Mesa Verde            13:57.96   24             
  7 Boucher, Travis            9 Placer                14:05.64   25             
  8 Soetaert, Matt            10 El Dorado             14:15.46   26             
  9 Winrow, Amari             10 Center                14:16.06   27             
 10 Summerhays, Hunter        10 El Dorado             14:22.30                  
  1 Morse, Jack               10 North Tahoe           14:29.69                  
  2 Eisenbeis, Aiden          10 El Dorado             14:31.09                  
  3 Gupalo, Taras              9 Rosemont              14:33.87   28             
  4 Dubbels, Connor           10 Vista Del La          14:35.90   29             
  5 Willms, Connor             9 El Dorado             14:36.93                  
  6 Ouellette, Albert         10 Center                14:37.04   30             
  7 O'Daniel, Logan           10 Vista Del La          14:37.37   31             
  8 Komanoski, Kenny          10 Escalon               14:38.70   32             
  9 Belleto, Ryan             10 Escalon               14:39.45   33             
 10 Moyer, Joe                 9 Del Oro               14:40.30   34             
  1 LeDoux, Cody              10 Rosemont              14:40.61   35             
  2 Neiman, Graham             9 Del Oro               14:41.11   36             
  3 Clarkson, Cole            10 Will C. Wood          14:43.78                  
  4 Rossouw, Ivan              9 Del Oro               14:46.95   37             
  5 Ashtari Rad, Kevin         9 Mesa Verde            14:48.85   38             
  6 Baeder, Elias              9 Del Campo             14:51.64                  
  7 Alder, James               9 Del Oro               14:52.25   39             
  8 Mendes, Logan             10 Escalon               15:10.57   40             
  9 Herberlein, Aaron          9 Casa Roble            15:11.63   41             
 10 Mendoza, Seth              9 Vista Del La          15:12.10   42             
  1 Lafranco, Zander          10 Rosemont              15:12.58   43             
  2 Oliver, Luke               9 Vista Del La          15:13.46   44             
  3 DeLeon, Marcelino          9 Wooster               15:14.53                  
  4 Heberlein, Zachary         9 Casa Roble            15:17.94   45             
  5 Crowther, McKenzie        10 Rosemont              15:21.19   46             
  6 Narayan, Adden            10 Escalon               15:21.67   47             
  7 Koop, Dylan               10 Western Sier          15:26.54   48             
  8 Romanowski, Kurt             Escalon               15:29.12   49             
  9 Alder, Josh               10 Del Oro               15:30.13   50             
 10 Contreras, Gabrial         9 Center                15:30.89   51             
  1 Contreras, Cristian        9 Center                15:31.44   52             
  2 Schneider, Grady          10 Mesa Verde            15:41.53   53             
  3 Sanchez, Juan Deigo        9 Escalon               15:43.29   54             
  4 Velazquez, Alex           10 Escalon               15:49.31                  
  5 Waldon, Josh               9 Rosemont              16:13.25   55             
  6 Rollins, Nickolas          9 Mesa Verde            16:15.81   56             
  7 Hundao, Simran            10 Weston Ranch          16:16.72                  
  8 Dover, Daniel             10 Casa Roble            16:18.48   57             
  9 Kirk, Derek                9 Del Campo             16:18.89                  
 10 Spencer, Hunter            9 Wooster               16:19.09                  
  1 Woo, Caden                 9 Del Oro               16:28.51   58             
  2 Eaton, Josh               10 Galt                  16:32.76                  
  3 Arana, Victor              9 Galt                  16:33.78                  
  4 Degischer, Zach            9 South Tahoe           16:50.98                  
  5 Perez, Eric                9 Wooster               16:54.32                  
  6 Manipakone, Christian      9 Center                16:56.40   59             
  7 Harwood, Jaydin            9 Center                17:05.49   60             
  8 Jordan, Michael            9 Casa Roble            17:13.43   61             
  9 Sabra, Noah                9 Western Sier          17:13.68   62             
 10 Jacobson, Cade             9 Dixon                 17:27.72                  
  1 Tran, Anthony             10 Western Sier          17:28.15   63             
  2 Pardo, Giovanni            9 Central Catholic      17:47.24                  
  3 Kim, Spencer              10 Central Catholic      17:47.68                  
  4 Walls, Luke                9 Western Sier          18:23.59   64             
  5 Dajer, Vince              10 Center                18:30.19   65             
  6 Leal, Gonzalo             10 Escalon               18:39.69                  
  7 Martins, Isaac            11 Escalon               18:41.86                  
  8 Martinez, Nick             9 Casa Roble            18:56.70   66             
  9 De los reyes, Damon        9 Western Sier          19:12.57   67             
 10 Alverado, Luis             9 Galt                  19:32.40                  
  1 Banuelos-Ortega, Miguel   10 Wooster               20:35.77                  
  2 Moody, Thomas             10 Dixon                 21:15.78                  
  3 Marino, David             10 South Tahoe           21:30.75                  
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
  1 Rozumowicz, Nolan         10 Casa Roble            12:14.38   1   1          
  2 Bordes, Etienne           10 North Tahoe           12:35.48   1   2          
  3 Chelberg, Charles         10 El Dorado             12:36.85   1   3          
  4 Sanchez, Phoenix          10 North Tahoe           12:38.47   1   4          
  5 Raffetto, Dominic         10 El Dorado             12:40.13   1   5          
  6 Verkler, Koson            10 North Tahoe           12:41.10   1   6          
  7 Tobin, Coleman             9 El Dorado             12:49.98   1   7          
  8 Howle, Doug                9 North Tahoe           12:56.33   1   8          
  9 Hacker, Jake               9 North Tahoe           12:57.04   1   9          
 10 Stevenson, Elliott        10 El Dorado             12:57.51   1  10          
 11 Honeywell, Cooper         10 North Tahoe           12:59.21   2  11          
 12 Donner, Evan              10 Placer                13:00.82   2  12          
 13 Smith, Alec               10 Placer                13:02.58   2  13          
 14 Byer, Vance               10 Placer                13:06.92   2  14          
 15 Dias, Michael             10 Vista Del La          13:07.70   2  15          
 16 Munoz, Giancarlo          10 North Tahoe           13:09.97   2  16          
 17 Dennon, Jacob              9 Placer                13:12.85   2  17          
 18 Foxworthy, Cody            9 El Dorado             13:13.01   2  18          
 19 VanderLinden, Gavin        9 El Dorado             13:18.82   2  19          
 20 Griffith, Jonathan        10 Placer                13:47.46   2  20          
 21 Corralez, Josh               Escalon               13:53.45   3  21          
 22 Mitchell, Johnny          10 Mesa Verde            13:55.25   3  22          
 23 Follett, Zac              10 Placer                13:55.95   3  23          
 24 Johnston, Connor          10 North Tahoe           13:56.17   3              
 25 Wilkins, Tanner            9 North Tahoe           13:56.87   3              
 26 Mack, Thomas              10 Mesa Verde            13:57.96   3  24          
 27 Boucher, Travis            9 Placer                14:05.64   3  25          
 28 Soetaert, Matt            10 El Dorado             14:15.46   3  26          
 29 Winrow, Amari             10 Center                14:16.06   3  27          
 30 Summerhays, Hunter        10 El Dorado             14:22.30   3              
 31 Morse, Jack               10 North Tahoe           14:29.69   4              
 32 Eisenbeis, Aiden          10 El Dorado             14:31.09   4              
 33 Gupalo, Taras              9 Rosemont              14:33.87   4  28          
 34 Dubbels, Connor           10 Vista Del La          14:35.90   4  29          
 35 Willms, Connor             9 El Dorado             14:36.93   4              
 36 Ouellette, Albert         10 Center                14:37.04   4  30          
 37 O'Daniel, Logan           10 Vista Del La          14:37.37   4  31          
 38 Komanoski, Kenny          10 Escalon               14:38.70   4  32          
 39 Belleto, Ryan             10 Escalon               14:39.45   4  33          
 40 Moyer, Joe                 9 Del Oro               14:40.30   4  34          
 41 LeDoux, Cody              10 Rosemont              14:40.61   5  35          
 42 Neiman, Graham             9 Del Oro               14:41.11   5  36          
 43 Clarkson, Cole            10 Will C. Wood          14:43.78   5              
 44 Rossouw, Ivan              9 Del Oro               14:46.95   5  37          
 45 Ashtari Rad, Kevin         9 Mesa Verde            14:48.85   5  38          
 46 Baeder, Elias              9 Del Campo             14:51.64   5              
 47 Alder, James               9 Del Oro               14:52.25   5  39          
 48 Mendes, Logan             10 Escalon               15:10.57   5  40          
 49 Herberlein, Aaron          9 Casa Roble            15:11.63   5  41          
 50 Mendoza, Seth              9 Vista Del La          15:12.10   5  42          
 51 Lafranco, Zander          10 Rosemont              15:12.58   6  43          
 52 Oliver, Luke               9 Vista Del La          15:13.46   6  44          
 53 DeLeon, Marcelino          9 Wooster               15:14.53   6              
 54 Heberlein, Zachary         9 Casa Roble            15:17.94   6  45          
 55 Crowther, McKenzie        10 Rosemont              15:21.19   6  46          
 56 Narayan, Adden            10 Escalon               15:21.67   6  47          
 57 Koop, Dylan               10 Western Sier          15:26.54   6  48          
 58 Romanowski, Kurt             Escalon               15:29.12   6  49          
 59 Alder, Josh               10 Del Oro               15:30.13   6  50          
 60 Contreras, Gabrial         9 Center                15:30.89   6  51          
 61 Contreras, Cristian        9 Center                15:31.44   7  52          
 62 Schneider, Grady          10 Mesa Verde            15:41.53   7  53          
 63 Sanchez, Juan Deigo        9 Escalon               15:43.29   7  54          
 64 Velazquez, Alex           10 Escalon               15:49.31   7              
 65 Waldon, Josh               9 Rosemont              16:13.25   7  55          
 66 Rollins, Nickolas          9 Mesa Verde            16:15.81   7  56          
 67 Hundao, Simran            10 Weston Ranch          16:16.72   7              
 68 Dover, Daniel             10 Casa Roble            16:18.48   7  57          
 69 Kirk, Derek                9 Del Campo             16:18.89   7              
 70 Spencer, Hunter            9 Wooster               16:19.09   7              
 71 Woo, Caden                 9 Del Oro               16:28.51   8  58          
 72 Eaton, Josh               10 Galt                  16:32.76   8              
 73 Arana, Victor              9 Galt                  16:33.78   8              
 74 Degischer, Zach            9 South Tahoe           16:50.98   8              
 75 Perez, Eric                9 Wooster               16:54.32   8              
 76 Manipakone, Christian      9 Center                16:56.40   8  59          
 77 Harwood, Jaydin            9 Center                17:05.49   8  60          
 78 Jordan, Michael            9 Casa Roble            17:13.43   8  61          
 79 Sabra, Noah                9 Western Sier          17:13.68   8  62          
 80 Jacobson, Cade             9 Dixon                 17:27.72   8              
 81 Tran, Anthony             10 Western Sier          17:28.15   9  63          
 82 Pardo, Giovanni            9 Central Catholic      17:47.24   9              
 83 Kim, Spencer              10 Central Catholic      17:47.68   9              
 84 Walls, Luke                9 Western Sier          18:23.59   9  64          
 85 Dajer, Vince              10 Center                18:30.19   9  65          
 86 Leal, Gonzalo             10 Escalon               18:39.69   9              
 87 Martins, Isaac            11 Escalon               18:41.86   9              
 88 Martinez, Nick             9 Casa Roble            18:56.70   9  66          
 89 De los reyes, Damon        9 Western Sier          19:12.57   9  67          
 90 Alverado, Luis             9 Galt                  19:32.40   9              
 91 Banuelos-Ortega, Miguel   10 Wooster               20:35.77  10              
 92 Moody, Thomas             10 Dixon                 21:15.78  10              
 93 Marino, David             10 South Tahoe           21:30.75  10              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 North Tahoe                  29    2    4    6    8    9   11   16    2    4
      Total Time:  1:03:48.42                                                    
         Average:    12:45.69                                                    
   2 El Dorado                    43    3    5    7   10   18   19   26    3    5
      Total Time:  1:04:17.48                                                    
         Average:    12:51.50                                                    
   3 Placer                       76   12   13   14   17   20   23   25   12   13
      Total Time:  1:06:10.63                                                    
         Average:    13:14.13                                                    
   4 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)     161   15   29   31   42   44   15   29   31   42
      Total Time:  1:12:46.53                                                    
         Average:    14:33.31                                                    
   5 Escalon                     173   21   32   33   40   47   49   54   21   32
      Total Time:  1:13:43.84                                                    
         Average:    14:44.77                                                    
   6 Mesa Verde                  193   22   24   38   53   56   22   24   38   53
      Total Time:  1:14:39.40                                                    
         Average:    14:55.88                                                    
   7 Del Oro                     196   34   36   37   39   50   58   34   36   37
      Total Time:  1:14:30.74                                                    
         Average:    14:54.15                                                    
   8 Casa Roble                  205    1   41   45   57   61   66    1   41   45
      Total Time:  1:16:15.86                                                    
         Average:    15:15.18                                                    
   9 Rosemont                    207   28   35   43   46   55   28   35   43   46
      Total Time:  1:16:01.50                                                    
         Average:    15:12.30                                                    
  10 Center                      219   27   30   51   52   59   60   65   27   30
      Total Time:  1:16:51.83                                                    
         Average:    15:22.37                                                    
  11 Western Sierra Collegiate   304   48   62   63   64   67   48   62   63   64
      Total Time:  1:27:44.53                                                    
         Average:    17:32.91