Bella Vista High School                                    10/13/2018 - 11:06 AM
           Bella Vista Bronco Cross Country Invitational - 10/13/2018            
                      Johnson Springview Park - Rocklin CA                       
 
Event 5  Boys 3700 Meter Run CC Frosh/Soph Unlimited
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Persiani, Matteo           9 Bella Vista           13:02.70    1             
  2 Henning, Ethan            10 Bella Vista           13:23.90    2             
  3 Gamette, Michael          10 Jesuit                13:25.90    3             
  4 Black, Ethan               9 Bella Vista           13:27.40    4             
  5 Crawford, Lukas           10 Jesuit                13:28.50    5             
  6 Levenfeld, Diego           9 Jesuit                13:29.10    6             
  6 Kirkman, Robert            9 Buchanan              13:29.10    7             
  8 Ferguson, Cooper           9 Davis                 13:36.70    8             
  9 Sunzeri, Kevin            10 Bella Vista           13:41.10    9             
 10 Anderson, Braden           9 Davis                 13:42.70   10             
  1 Gudkov, Tony               9 Bella Vista           13:47.40   11             
  2 Mayr, Eli                 10 Davis                 13:49.00   12             
  3 Aguilar, Daniel            9 Placer                13:49.40   13             
  4 Winsor, Cody               9 Davis                 13:51.50   14             
  5 Hymas, Evan               10 Bella Vista           13:52.70   15             
  6 Morrison, Spencer          9 Jesuit                13:52.90   16             
  7 Tapia, Isaiah              9 Buchanan              13:53.50   17             
  8 Lorence, William          10 Bella Vista           13:54.50   18             
  9 Norton, Ben                9 Davis                 13:57.00   19             
 10 Perez, Gabe                9 Buchanan              13:57.10   20             
  1 Studebaker, Timothy       10 Oak Ridge             13:58.40                  
  2 Valerio, Benjamin          9 Granite Bay           13:58.80   21             
  3 Hillburn, Nicholas        10 Granite Bay           14:02.60   22             
  4 Kulm, Carter               9 Lincoln (S)           14:07.40   23             
  5 McDonald, Andrew           9 Jesuit                14:07.60   24             
  6 Sloppye, Giovanni          9 Jesuit                14:08.00   25             
  7 Bishop, Kaden              9 Granite Bay           14:10.90   26             
  8 Dulcich, Kellen            9 Davis                 14:11.30   27             
  9 Edwards, Wyatt            10 Buchanan              14:12.20   28             
 10 Jiang, Zhiyang             9 Davis                 14:14.20   29             
  1 Strayhand, Isaiah          9 Laguna Creek          14:14.30   30             
  2 Chaudhry, Abdullah        10 Granite Bay           14:14.50   31             
  3 Lea, Eliot                 9 Folsom                14:15.50                  
  4 Hackett, Tai              10 Davis                 14:16.00                  
  5 Gioia, Charlie             9 Whitney               14:18.50   32             
  6 Li, Aaron                 10 Bella Vista           14:20.60                  
  7 Rudisill, Brayden          9 Granite Bay           14:23.00   33             
  8 Pool, Richard              9 Laguna Creek          14:23.30   34             
  9 Campos, Carlos-Miguel     10 Davis                 14:23.50                  
 10 Buck, Christopher         10 Whitney               14:24.90   35             
  1 McNeil, Ryan               9 Jesuit                14:25.00   36             
  2 Chadwick, Levi             9 Whitney               14:25.60   37             
  3 Aubrey-Tengco, Edward     10 Elk Grove             14:26.00   38             
  4 Briseno, Ethan            10 Bella Vista           14:26.10                  
  5 Rower, Cameron             9 Sheldon (Ca)          14:26.10                  
  6 Miller, Miles             10 Whitney               14:26.40   39             
  7 Pittard, Ethan            10 Vacaville             14:26.50   40             
  8 Marlowe, Dylan             9 Lincoln (S)           14:28.00   41             
  9 Booth, Emerson             9 Placer                14:29.60   42             
 10 Martin, Michael           10 Vacaville             14:31.40   43             
  1 Gaffaney, Paul             9 Jesuit                14:31.80                  
  2 Koontz, Mathew             9 Elk Grove             14:37.10   44             
  3 Ericson, Jack              9 Jesuit                14:37.10                  
  4 Martinez, Ethan            9 Laguna Creek          14:38.90   45             
  5 Adkins, Tyler              9 Davis                 14:39.30                  
  6 Gulden, Jack               9 Lincoln (S)           14:43.00   46             
  7 Anderson, Ryan             9 Jesuit                14:43.60                  
  8 Dolan, Brandon             9 Granite Bay           14:44.90   47             
  9 Flores, Trevor            10 Lincoln (S)           14:45.70   48             
 10 Hyde, Christian            9 Jesuit                14:48.00                  
  1 Zhao, Joshua               9 Davis                 14:49.20                  
  2 Cox, Tim                   9 Placer                14:49.60   49             
  3 Lane, Andrew              10 Bella Vista           14:49.90                  
  4 Haddon, Moses              9 Vacaville             14:50.30   50             
  5 Jacoby, Connor             9 Whitney               14:51.10   51             
  6 Schwab, Hunter             9 Whitney               14:51.40   52             
  7 Bustos, Gaberial          10 Buchanan              14:51.80   53             
  8 Mark, Henry                9 Folsom                14:52.00                  
  9 Hart, Ethan               10 Lincoln (S)           14:52.90   54             
 10 LaPorte, Jeremy           11 Bella Vista           14:53.20                  
  1 Nguyen, Khanh             10 Inderkum              14:53.80   55             
  2 Lindroos, John             9 Jesuit                14:57.00                  
  3 Lynch, Gavin               9 Davis                 14:57.80                  
  4 Dario, Joshua              9 Vacaville             15:00.50   56             
  5 Avila, EJ                 10 Elk Grove             15:02.60   57             
  6 Karim, Jason               9 Davis                 15:03.70                  
  7 Nunez-Oregel, Raul        10 Elk Grove             15:04.60   58             
  8 Stone, Andrew              9 Inderkum              15:11.20   59             
  9 Lozano-Ojeda, Ralph        9 Lincoln (S)           15:12.20   60             
 10 Edwards, James            10 Lincoln-L             15:12.40   61             
  1 Campbell, Trevor           9 Lincoln-L             15:13.90   62             
  2 Patty, Trevor             10 Elk Grove             15:16.40   63             
  3 Quinzon, Josh             11 Lincoln (S)           15:16.80   64             
  4 Shively, Jackson           9 Buchanan              15:17.60   65             
  5 Alvarez, Dillon            9 Vacaville             15:22.40   66             
  6 Gill, Chase                9 Oak Ridge             15:24.30                  
  7 DeBoer, Seth              10 Whitney               15:26.20   67             
  8 Blankenburg, Samuel        9 Bella Vista           15:27.20                  
  9 Bales, Gladwyne           10 Lincoln-L             15:29.50   68             
 10 Wittenberg, Joshua        10 El Dorado             15:31.00                  
  1 Ostdiek, Eric              9 Folsom                15:32.70                  
  2 Ruscica, Luca             10 Whitney               15:32.80                  
  3 Ahmadi, Parsa             10 Bella Vista           15:33.00                  
  4 Padilla, Alex              9 Lincoln (S)           15:37.50                  
  5 Pettit, Devin              9 Jesuit                15:37.70                  
  6 Nesbitt, Michael          10 Lincoln (S)           15:39.00                  
  7 Mellas, Matthew            9 Jesuit                15:44.60                  
  8 Krieger, Roanin            9 Jesuit                15:46.00                  
  9 Wu, Evan                   9 Granite Bay           15:49.10   69             
 10 Nguyen, Vihn               9 Laguna Creek          15:51.20   70             
  1 Pineda Trujillo, Cristia  10 Vacaville             15:52.30   71             
  2 de Valk, Dylan            10 Whitney               15:58.40                  
  3 Ferguson, Nick             9 Jesuit                16:01.30                  
  4 Aquino, Marc Kena         10 Lincoln-L             16:04.80   72             
  5 Bui, Kien-Son              9 Sheldon (Ca)          16:05.00                  
  6 Agbayani, Matthew          9 Vacaville             16:05.90   73             
  7 Klagenberg, Ian            9 Folsom                16:06.10                  
  8 Pickering Pick, Eliot      9 Jesuit                16:10.50                  
  9 Thiessen, Marcus           9 El Dorado             16:11.40                  
 10 Sicner, George            10 Jesuit                16:13.80                  
  1 Fairbanks, Otto            9 Inderkum              16:15.80   74             
  2 Lindo, Noah               10 Inderkum              16:20.20   75             
  3 Eickmann, Bryan           10 Whitney               16:23.30                  
  4 Escobar, Julien           10 El Dorado             16:25.10                  
  5 Berthelsen, Matthew        9 Granite Bay           16:25.30                  
  6 Barry, Jaxon               9 Bella Vista           16:26.00                  
  7 Neal, Joshua               9 Granite Bay           16:27.60                  
  8 Cox, Asher                10 Lincoln-L             16:29.40   76             
  9 Walsh, Nathan             10 Whitney               16:32.80                  
 10 Eck, Jordan               10 Vacaville             16:35.40                  
  1 Sahar, Ryan                9 Davis                 16:40.50                  
  2 Rosero, Nickolas           9 Lincoln (S)           16:44.30                  
  3 Welsh, Austin             10 Placer                16:49.90   77             
  4 Allen, Ransom             10 Granite Bay           16:52.30                  
  5 Zimmermann, Aidan         10 Davis                 16:52.60                  
  6 Fidler, Jack               9 Lincoln-L             16:54.60   78             
  7 Keskull-Moffatt, Erik      9 Vacaville             16:55.70                  
  8 Best-Silva, Jack          10 Lincoln (S)           16:55.90                  
  9 Sanchez, Braven            9 Inderkum              16:56.60   79             
 10 Silvey, Luke               9 Inderkum              16:57.00   80             
  1 Inouye, Scott              9 Davis                 17:04.60                  
  2 Keegan, Kevan              9 Davis                 17:06.90                  
  3 Earnshaw, Enoch            9 Buchanan              17:08.30   81             
  4 Yep, Connor               10 Bella Vista           17:18.70                  
  5 Contreras, Tommy           9 Jesuit                17:19.10                  
  6 Uriarte, Rod Miguel       10 Davis                 17:20.80                  
  7 Wyatt, Lucas               9 Laguna Creek          17:29.20   82             
  8 McMorris, Sean             9 Sheldon (Ca)          17:32.40                  
  9 Wickliff, Parker           9 Whitney               17:41.80                  
 10 Nelson, Erik               9 El Dorado             17:49.50                  
  1 Lovell, Xander            10 Vacaville             18:14.60                  
  2 Parsons, Chris             9 Placer                18:22.10   83             
  3 Hansen, Ryan               9 Vacaville             18:22.20                  
  4 Headley, Nathaniel         9 Elk Grove             18:38.30   84             
  5 Born, Dylan                9 Bella Vista           18:41.30                  
  6 Sahlberg, Nathan           9 Granite Bay           18:41.80                  
  7 Rana, Sumit                9 Sheldon (Ca)          18:58.20                  
  8 Drahos, Oscar             10 Whitney               19:04.40                  
  9 Venegas, Nick              9 Jesuit                19:10.00                  
 10 Duncan, Jack               9 Lincoln (S)           19:17.70                  
  1 De La Cruz, Christian      9 Lincoln (S)           19:24.40                  
  2 Wanket, Patrick            9 Lincoln (S)           19:46.20                  
  3 Gill, Vaaris               9 Granite Bay           19:48.00                  
  4 Guiao, Josiah (Jc)        10 Lincoln (S)           19:58.30                  
  5 Sicner, Michael            9 Jesuit                20:24.20                  
  6 Nolberg, Jacob            10 Davis                 20:55.70                  
  7 Gooselaw, Logan           10 Inderkum              21:36.60   85             
  8 Thai, Kyle                 9 Vacaville             21:43.50                  
  9 Morgan, Garrison          10 Vacaville             22:05.60                  
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
  1 Persiani, Matteo           9 Bella Vista           13:02.70   1   1          
  2 Henning, Ethan            10 Bella Vista           13:23.90   1   2          
  3 Gamette, Michael          10 Jesuit                13:25.90   1   3          
  4 Black, Ethan               9 Bella Vista           13:27.40   1   4          
  5 Crawford, Lukas           10 Jesuit                13:28.50   1   5          
  6 Kirkman, Robert            9 Buchanan              13:29.10   1   7          
  6 Levenfeld, Diego           9 Jesuit                13:29.10   1   6          
  8 Ferguson, Cooper           9 Davis                 13:36.70   1   8          
  9 Sunzeri, Kevin            10 Bella Vista           13:41.10   1   9          
 10 Anderson, Braden           9 Davis                 13:42.70   1  10          
 11 Gudkov, Tony               9 Bella Vista           13:47.40   2  11          
 12 Mayr, Eli                 10 Davis                 13:49.00   2  12          
 13 Aguilar, Daniel            9 Placer                13:49.40   2  13          
 14 Winsor, Cody               9 Davis                 13:51.50   2  14          
 15 Hymas, Evan               10 Bella Vista           13:52.70   2  15          
 16 Morrison, Spencer          9 Jesuit                13:52.90   2  16          
 17 Tapia, Isaiah              9 Buchanan              13:53.50   2  17          
 18 Lorence, William          10 Bella Vista           13:54.50   2  18          
 19 Norton, Ben                9 Davis                 13:57.00   2  19          
 20 Perez, Gabe                9 Buchanan              13:57.10   2  20          
 21 Studebaker, Timothy       10 Oak Ridge             13:58.40   3              
 22 Valerio, Benjamin          9 Granite Bay           13:58.80   3  21          
 23 Hillburn, Nicholas        10 Granite Bay           14:02.60   3  22          
 24 Kulm, Carter               9 Lincoln (S)           14:07.40   3  23          
 25 McDonald, Andrew           9 Jesuit                14:07.60   3  24          
 26 Sloppye, Giovanni          9 Jesuit                14:08.00   3  25          
 27 Bishop, Kaden              9 Granite Bay           14:10.90   3  26          
 28 Dulcich, Kellen            9 Davis                 14:11.30   3  27          
 29 Edwards, Wyatt            10 Buchanan              14:12.20   3  28          
 30 Jiang, Zhiyang             9 Davis                 14:14.20   3  29          
 31 Strayhand, Isaiah          9 Laguna Creek          14:14.30   4  30          
 32 Chaudhry, Abdullah        10 Granite Bay           14:14.50   4  31          
 33 Lea, Eliot                 9 Folsom                14:15.50   4              
 34 Hackett, Tai              10 Davis                 14:16.00   4              
 35 Gioia, Charlie             9 Whitney               14:18.50   4  32          
 36 Li, Aaron                 10 Bella Vista           14:20.60   4              
 37 Rudisill, Brayden          9 Granite Bay           14:23.00   4  33          
 38 Pool, Richard              9 Laguna Creek          14:23.30   4  34          
 39 Campos, Carlos-Miguel     10 Davis                 14:23.50   4              
 40 Buck, Christopher         10 Whitney               14:24.90   4  35          
 41 McNeil, Ryan               9 Jesuit                14:25.00   5  36          
 42 Chadwick, Levi             9 Whitney               14:25.60   5  37          
 43 Aubrey-Tengco, Edward     10 Elk Grove             14:26.00   5  38          
 44 Rower, Cameron             9 Sheldon (Ca)          14:26.10   5              
 44 Briseno, Ethan            10 Bella Vista           14:26.10   5              
 46 Miller, Miles             10 Whitney               14:26.40   5  39          
 47 Pittard, Ethan            10 Vacaville             14:26.50   5  40          
 48 Marlowe, Dylan             9 Lincoln (S)           14:28.00   5  41          
 49 Booth, Emerson             9 Placer                14:29.60   5  42          
 50 Martin, Michael           10 Vacaville             14:31.40   5  43          
 51 Gaffaney, Paul             9 Jesuit                14:31.80   6              
 52 Ericson, Jack              9 Jesuit                14:37.10   6              
 52 Koontz, Mathew             9 Elk Grove             14:37.10   6  44          
 54 Martinez, Ethan            9 Laguna Creek          14:38.90   6  45          
 55 Adkins, Tyler              9 Davis                 14:39.30   6              
 56 Gulden, Jack               9 Lincoln (S)           14:43.00   6  46          
 57 Anderson, Ryan             9 Jesuit                14:43.60   6              
 58 Dolan, Brandon             9 Granite Bay           14:44.90   6  47          
 59 Flores, Trevor            10 Lincoln (S)           14:45.70   6  48          
 60 Hyde, Christian            9 Jesuit                14:48.00   6              
 61 Zhao, Joshua               9 Davis                 14:49.20   7              
 62 Cox, Tim                   9 Placer                14:49.60   7  49          
 63 Lane, Andrew              10 Bella Vista           14:49.90   7              
 64 Haddon, Moses              9 Vacaville             14:50.30   7  50          
 65 Jacoby, Connor             9 Whitney               14:51.10   7  51          
 66 Schwab, Hunter             9 Whitney               14:51.40   7  52          
 67 Bustos, Gaberial          10 Buchanan              14:51.80   7  53          
 68 Mark, Henry                9 Folsom                14:52.00   7              
 69 Hart, Ethan               10 Lincoln (S)           14:52.90   7  54          
 70 LaPorte, Jeremy           11 Bella Vista           14:53.20   7              
 71 Nguyen, Khanh             10 Inderkum              14:53.80   8  55          
 72 Lindroos, John             9 Jesuit                14:57.00   8              
 73 Lynch, Gavin               9 Davis                 14:57.80   8              
 74 Dario, Joshua              9 Vacaville             15:00.50   8  56          
 75 Avila, EJ                 10 Elk Grove             15:02.60   8  57          
 76 Karim, Jason               9 Davis                 15:03.70   8              
 77 Nunez-Oregel, Raul        10 Elk Grove             15:04.60   8  58          
 78 Stone, Andrew              9 Inderkum              15:11.20   8  59          
 79 Lozano-Ojeda, Ralph        9 Lincoln (S)           15:12.20   8  60          
 80 Edwards, James            10 Lincoln-L             15:12.40   8  61          
 81 Campbell, Trevor           9 Lincoln-L             15:13.90   9  62          
 82 Patty, Trevor             10 Elk Grove             15:16.40   9  63          
 83 Quinzon, Josh             11 Lincoln (S)           15:16.80   9  64          
 84 Shively, Jackson           9 Buchanan              15:17.60   9  65          
 85 Alvarez, Dillon            9 Vacaville             15:22.40   9  66          
 86 Gill, Chase                9 Oak Ridge             15:24.30   9              
 87 DeBoer, Seth              10 Whitney               15:26.20   9  67          
 88 Blankenburg, Samuel        9 Bella Vista           15:27.20   9              
 89 Bales, Gladwyne           10 Lincoln-L             15:29.50   9  68          
 90 Wittenberg, Joshua        10 El Dorado             15:31.00   9              
 91 Ostdiek, Eric              9 Folsom                15:32.70  10              
 92 Ruscica, Luca             10 Whitney               15:32.80  10              
 93 Ahmadi, Parsa             10 Bella Vista           15:33.00  10              
 94 Padilla, Alex              9 Lincoln (S)           15:37.50  10              
 95 Pettit, Devin              9 Jesuit                15:37.70  10              
 96 Nesbitt, Michael          10 Lincoln (S)           15:39.00  10              
 97 Mellas, Matthew            9 Jesuit                15:44.60  10              
 98 Krieger, Roanin            9 Jesuit                15:46.00  10              
 99 Wu, Evan                   9 Granite Bay           15:49.10  10  69          
100 Nguyen, Vihn               9 Laguna Creek          15:51.20  10  70          
101 Pineda Trujillo, Cristia  10 Vacaville             15:52.30  11  71          
102 de Valk, Dylan            10 Whitney               15:58.40  11              
103 Ferguson, Nick             9 Jesuit                16:01.30  11              
104 Aquino, Marc Kena         10 Lincoln-L             16:04.80  11  72          
105 Bui, Kien-Son              9 Sheldon (Ca)          16:05.00  11              
106 Agbayani, Matthew          9 Vacaville             16:05.90  11  73          
107 Klagenberg, Ian            9 Folsom                16:06.10  11              
108 Pickering Pick, Eliot      9 Jesuit                16:10.50  11              
109 Thiessen, Marcus           9 El Dorado             16:11.40  11              
110 Sicner, George            10 Jesuit                16:13.80  11              
111 Fairbanks, Otto            9 Inderkum              16:15.80  12  74          
112 Lindo, Noah               10 Inderkum              16:20.20  12  75          
113 Eickmann, Bryan           10 Whitney               16:23.30  12              
114 Escobar, Julien           10 El Dorado             16:25.10  12              
115 Berthelsen, Matthew        9 Granite Bay           16:25.30  12              
116 Barry, Jaxon               9 Bella Vista           16:26.00  12              
117 Neal, Joshua               9 Granite Bay           16:27.60  12              
118 Cox, Asher                10 Lincoln-L             16:29.40  12  76          
119 Walsh, Nathan             10 Whitney               16:32.80  12              
120 Eck, Jordan               10 Vacaville             16:35.40  12              
121 Sahar, Ryan                9 Davis                 16:40.50  13              
122 Rosero, Nickolas           9 Lincoln (S)           16:44.30  13              
123 Welsh, Austin             10 Placer                16:49.90  13  77          
124 Allen, Ransom             10 Granite Bay           16:52.30  13              
125 Zimmermann, Aidan         10 Davis                 16:52.60  13              
126 Fidler, Jack               9 Lincoln-L             16:54.60  13  78          
127 Keskull-Moffatt, Erik      9 Vacaville             16:55.70  13              
128 Best-Silva, Jack          10 Lincoln (S)           16:55.90  13              
129 Sanchez, Braven            9 Inderkum              16:56.60  13  79          
130 Silvey, Luke               9 Inderkum              16:57.00  13  80          
131 Inouye, Scott              9 Davis                 17:04.60  14              
132 Keegan, Kevan              9 Davis                 17:06.90  14              
133 Earnshaw, Enoch            9 Buchanan              17:08.30  14  81          
134 Yep, Connor               10 Bella Vista           17:18.70  14              
135 Contreras, Tommy           9 Jesuit                17:19.10  14              
136 Uriarte, Rod Miguel       10 Davis                 17:20.80  14              
137 Wyatt, Lucas               9 Laguna Creek          17:29.20  14  82          
138 McMorris, Sean             9 Sheldon (Ca)          17:32.40  14              
139 Wickliff, Parker           9 Whitney               17:41.80  14              
140 Nelson, Erik               9 El Dorado             17:49.50  14              
141 Lovell, Xander            10 Vacaville             18:14.60  15              
142 Parsons, Chris             9 Placer                18:22.10  15  83          
143 Hansen, Ryan               9 Vacaville             18:22.20  15              
144 Headley, Nathaniel         9 Elk Grove             18:38.30  15  84          
145 Born, Dylan                9 Bella Vista           18:41.30  15              
146 Sahlberg, Nathan           9 Granite Bay           18:41.80  15              
147 Rana, Sumit                9 Sheldon (Ca)          18:58.20  15              
148 Drahos, Oscar             10 Whitney               19:04.40  15              
149 Venegas, Nick              9 Jesuit                19:10.00  15              
150 Duncan, Jack               9 Lincoln (S)           19:17.70  15              
151 De La Cruz, Christian      9 Lincoln (S)           19:24.40  16              
152 Wanket, Patrick            9 Lincoln (S)           19:46.20  16              
153 Gill, Vaaris               9 Granite Bay           19:48.00  16              
154 Guiao, Josiah (Jc)        10 Lincoln (S)           19:58.30  16              
155 Sicner, Michael            9 Jesuit                20:24.20  16              
156 Nolberg, Jacob            10 Davis                 20:55.70  16              
157 Gooselaw, Logan           10 Inderkum              21:36.60  16  85          
158 Thai, Kyle                 9 Vacaville             21:43.50  16              
159 Morgan, Garrison          10 Vacaville             22:05.60  16              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Bella Vista                  27    1    2    4    9   11   15   18    1    2
      Total Time:  1:07:22.50                                                    
         Average:    13:28.50                                                    
   2 Jesuit                       54    3    5    6   16   24   25   36    3    5
      Total Time:  1:08:24.00                                                    
         Average:    13:40.80                                                    
   3 Davis                        63    8   10   12   14   19   27   29    8   10
      Total Time:  1:08:56.90                                                    
         Average:    13:47.38                                                    
   4 Buchanan                    125    7   17   20   28   53   65   81    7   17
      Total Time:  1:10:23.70                                                    
         Average:    14:04.74                                                    
   5 Granite Bay                 133   21   22   26   31   33   47   69   21   22
      Total Time:  1:10:49.80                                                    
         Average:    14:09.96                                                    
   6 Whitney                     194   32   35   37   39   51   52   67   32   35
      Total Time:  1:12:26.50                                                    
         Average:    14:29.30                                                    
   7 Lincoln (S)                 212   23   41   46   48   54   60   64   23   41
      Total Time:  1:12:57.00                                                    
         Average:    14:35.40                                                    
   8 Vacaville                   255   40   43   50   56   66   71   73   40   43
      Total Time:  1:14:11.10                                                    
         Average:    14:50.22                                                    
   9 Elk Grove                   260   38   44   57   58   63   84   38   44   57
      Total Time:  1:14:26.70                                                    
         Average:    14:53.34                                                    
  10 Laguna Creek                261   30   34   45   70   82   30   34   45   70
      Total Time:  1:16:36.90                                                    
         Average:    15:19.38                                                    
  11 Placer                      264   13   42   49   77   83   13   42   49   77
      Total Time:  1:18:20.60                                                    
         Average:    15:40.12                                                    
  12 Lincoln-L                   339   61   62   68   72   76   78   61   62   68
      Total Time:  1:18:30.00                                                    
         Average:    15:42.00                                                    
  13 Inderkum                    342   55   59   74   75   79   80   85   55   59
      Total Time:  1:19:37.60                                                    
         Average:    15:55.52