Bella Vista High School                                     10/13/2018 - 1:27 PM
           Bella Vista Bronco Cross Country Invitational - 10/13/2018            
                      Johnson Springview Park - Rocklin CA                       
 
Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Small
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 McLaughlin, Brayden       12 Del Oro               15:32.24    1             
  2 Guerra-Reyes, Jesus       12 Placer                15:54.17    2             
  3 Carrasco, Jesus           12 Placer                16:06.36    3             
  4 Breuch, Benjamin          11 Tahoe-Truckee         16:13.44    4             
  5 Marchegger, Jared         12 Sierra Lutheran       16:28.84    5             
  6 Petersen, Jonah           11 Vista Del La          16:52.24    6             
  7 Garza, Govani             12 Will C. Wood          16:56.26    7             
  8 Singh, Gulabjeet          11 Will C. Wood          16:58.15    8             
  9 Hansen, Teagan            11 Sierra Lutheran       16:58.35    9             
 10 Muzzy, Devin              11 Placer                17:02.33   10             
  1 Burkhart, Nickolas        11 North Tahoe           17:04.02   11             
  2 Powell, Stephan           12 Del Campo             17:06.10                  
  3 Arevalo, Brian            11 Weston Ranch          17:09.60                  
  4 Rozumowicz, Mason         12 Casa Roble            17:11.69   12             
  5 Allie, Jon                12 Casa Roble            17:13.75   13             
  6 Northouse, Stephen        12 Vista Del La          17:15.32   14             
  7 Stafford, Bryan           11 Del Oro               17:16.65   15             
  8 Farias, Corbin            12 Casa Roble            17:17.82   16             
  9 Karr, Ethan               11 Vista Del La          17:21.21   17             
 10 Moley, Brendan            12 Placer                17:26.95   18             
  1 Zimny, Andrew              9 Vista Del La          17:36.08   19             
  2 LaPlante, Garret          10 Del Oro               17:36.22   20             
  3 Bodine, Benjamin          11 Dixon                 17:37.81   21             
  4 Solak, Jake               12 Vista Del La          17:39.51   22             
  5 Dilliner, Connor          12 Western Sier          17:40.88   23             
  6 Belnap, Ethan             12 Rosemont              17:40.95                  
  7 Vrooman, Connor           12 Colfax                17:42.13   24             
  8 Billings, Christopher     11 Casa Roble            17:42.85   25             
  9 Junaidi, James            12 Vista Del La          17:43.51   26             
 10 Edwards, Ben              11 Del Oro               17:44.76   27             
  1 Jones, Brenden            12 Vista Del La          17:44.90   28             
  2 Hoefer, Christopher       12 South Tahoe           17:46.32   29             
  3 Joslin, Corey             12 North Tahoe           17:50.47   30             
  4 Groth, Billy              11 Colfax                17:50.47   31             
  5 Mowrer, Alcuin            11 Vista Del La          17:53.83                  
  6 Becker-Ellison, Charlie   10 Vista Del La          17:56.86                  
  7 Lopez, Juan               11 Escalon               18:00.18   32             
  8 Laine, Calin              12 Tahoe-Truckee         18:02.61   33             
  9 Larkins, KC               12 Tahoe-Truckee         18:03.79   34             
 10 Fierro, Elias             12 Central Catholic      18:09.68   35             
  1 Ill, Corrigan             11 Wooster               18:09.72   36             
  2 Castro, Issac             10 Center                18:16.97   37             
  3 Jimenez, Alex             12 Escalon               18:18.30   38             
  4 Hacker, Riley             12 North Tahoe           18:21.51   39             
  5 Ramirez, Emiliano         11 Escalon               18:22.81   40             
  6 Pierce, Joe               12 North Tahoe           18:35.57   41             
  7 Corkill, Dylan            10 Del Oro               18:35.59   42             
  8 Kemper, Cameron           12 Dixon                 18:36.32   43             
  9 Sweeney, Leyton           10 South Tahoe           18:41.25   44             
 10 Bosler, Tyler             12 Will C. Wood          18:42.70   45             
  1 Valdivia, Kevin           12 Will C. Wood          18:43.05   46             
  2 Roske, Max                12 North Tahoe           18:44.17   47             
  3 Charley, Raymond           9 South Tahoe           18:44.81   48             
  4 Gilson, Andreas           10 Sierra Lutheran       18:49.18   49             
  5 Mazariegos, Rossvan       11 Leroy Greene          18:51.24   50             
  6 Johnson, Angelo           10 Will C. Wood          18:52.49   51             
  7 Brookins, Thomas          10 Center                18:53.98   52             
  8 McManus, Marlon           10 Center                18:55.21   53             
  9 Davis, Andrew             11 Placer                18:56.22   54             
 10 Peek, Wyatt               10 Tahoe-Truckee         19:00.38   55             
  1 Grajeda, Moises           11 Escalon               19:02.57   56             
  2 Neiderheiser, William      9 Western Sier          19:02.64   57             
  3 Huska, Sean               10 Bear River            19:05.82   58             
  4 Konvalin, Carson          11 Casa Roble            19:08.70   59             
  5 Reece, Ethan              11 Galt                  19:09.76   60             
  6 Smith, Shay               12 Center                19:10.69   61             
  7 Gustafsson, Aidan          9 Tahoe-Truckee         19:11.19   62             
  8 Howard, Toby               9 Colfax                19:11.22   63             
  9 Whitham, Alex             12 North Tahoe           19:11.25   64             
 10 Quiroz, Daniel            11 Dixon                 19:15.35   65             
  1 Escobar, Andreas          12 El Dorado             19:16.68   66             
  2 Chavez, Xavier            12 Escalon               19:21.66   67             
  3 Chand, Ravinit            10 Rio Linda             19:24.35   68             
  4 Bomhoff, Gavin            12 Del Oro               19:27.46   69             
  5 Ponce, Netza              12 Center                19:30.24   70             
  6 Holmes, Calvin            12 South Tahoe           19:35.90   71             
  7 Podkin, Roanin             9 Will C. Wood          19:35.99   72             
  8 Stern, Gino               11 Escalon               19:36.29   73             
  9 Nordin, Nathan            11 Will C. Wood          19:37.59   74             
 10 Montgomery, Chase         11 Tahoe-Truckee         19:39.28   75             
  1 Sarai, Harman             12 Leroy Greene          19:46.49   76             
  2 McDonald, Patrick         12 Wooster               19:48.13   77             
  3 Cullers, Sean             11 Bear River            19:50.62   78             
  4 Downing, Jed              12 Tahoe-Truckee         19:54.23   79             
  5 Bliek, Ryan               10 Colfax                19:54.68   80             
  6 Fullard, Troy             11 Will C. Wood          19:56.85                  
  7 DeLeon, Anthony           11 Wooster               19:57.02   81             
  8 Dominguez, Jamime         12 Rio Linda             19:57.37   82             
  9 Villanueva, Alejandro     12 Rio Linda             19:57.57   83             
 10 Lewis-Wall, Jaden         12 Center                19:57.90   84             
  1 Guldman, Jordan           12 Tahoe-Truckee         19:58.86                  
  2 Calderon, Alex            11 Escalon               19:59.28   85             
  3 Neiman, Alex              12 Del Oro               20:01.19   86             
  4 LaBudde, Griffin          12 Colfax                20:01.79   87             
  5 Arana, Ivan               12 Galt                  20:04.69   88             
  6 Orcutt, Ethan             12 Central Catholic      20:04.93   89             
  7 Plummer, Gabriel          11 Center                20:09.02   90             
  8 Johnson, Zane              9 Will C. Wood          20:09.73                  
  9 Sanders, Michael          11 Leroy Greene          20:10.01   91             
 10 Gruber, Brennan           12 El Dorado             20:12.45   92             
  1 Caringal, Brian           11 Will C. Wood          20:17.14                  
  2 Adams, Freddy              9 Leroy Greene          20:18.48   93             
  3 Lotz, Eric                11 El Dorado             20:22.16   94             
  4 Rodriguez, Diego           9 Tahoe-Truckee         20:24.25                  
  5 Elias, Chris              11 Bear River            20:24.66   95             
  6 Maseda, Taylor            11 Dixon                 20:24.78   96             
  7 Shark, Declan             11 Central Catholic      20:26.07   97             
  8 Hernandez, Vincent        12 Central Catholic      20:30.73   98             
  9 Mattorano, Nico            9 Casa Roble            20:32.34   99             
 10 Calderon, Ross            12 Escalon               20:33.57                  
  1 Mathews, Sebastian        12 Del Oro               20:40.97                  
  2 Simopoulos, Joe           12 Del Oro               20:42.02                  
  3 Sarnecki, Luke            11 Colfax                20:43.52  100             
  4 Playford, Michael         12 Dixon                 20:46.48  101             
  5 Buettner, Daniel           9 Colfax                20:47.68  102             
  6 Phipps, Matthew           11 Bear River            20:47.82  103             
  7 Tack, Jacob               10 Sierra Lutheran       20:48.25  104             
  8 Landry, Pravan            11 Wooster               20:49.54  105             
  9 Wilke, Nicholas           10 Western Sier          20:50.55  106             
 10 Pearson, Wesley           11 Wooster               20:51.64  107             
  1 Walters, Dylan            11 Bear River            21:02.93  108             
  2 Whiting, Matt             11 Bear River            21:04.58  109             
  3 Peterson-Balbuena, Justi  10 Dixon                 21:06.82  110             
  4 Colon, Jacob              12 Colfax                21:08.10                  
  5 Breen, Gavin              11 South Tahoe           21:12.46  111             
  6 Martinez, Manuel          11 Leroy Greene          21:16.67  112             
  7 McNeice, James            11 El Dorado             21:17.97  113             
  8 Dajer, Jose               12 Center                21:19.62                  
  9 Marple, Matthew           11 Central Catholic      21:20.76  114             
 10 Jones, Nathan             11 Wooster               21:21.54  115             
  1 Strayhand, Christian      12 Galt                  21:29.40  116             
  2 Mitchell, Garrett         12 Western Sier          21:30.51  117             
  3 Sturm, Tyler              10 Western Sier          21:32.26  118             
  4 Padilla, Victor           12 Del Campo             21:35.55                  
  5 Alcala, Dagan             10 Colfax                21:36.63                  
  6 Blassingame, Canyon        9 Tahoe-Truckee         21:36.64                  
  7 Gogue IV, Johnny          12 Rosemont              21:36.94                  
  8 Mora, Alejandro           10 Central Catholic      21:37.31  119             
  9 Young, Patrick            12 Western Sier          21:39.09  120             
 10 Cota-Parra, Martin        10 Dixon                 21:41.79  121             
  1 Gage, Ashton               9 Western Sier          21:49.18  122             
  2 Guadarrama, Anahuac       12 Rio Linda             21:50.35  123             
  3 Adkins, Michael           10 Rio Linda             21:51.51  124             
  4 Villanueva, Emiliano       9 Rio Linda             21:52.17  125             
  5 Evans, Sam                 9 Bear River            21:52.84  126             
  6 King, Zachary             11 Rosemont              21:52.98                  
  7 Rebollo, Kai              11 Western Sier          22:03.09                  
  8 Hulsing, Isaiah           11 El Dorado             22:08.01  127             
  9 Rai, Niraj                12 Encina                22:10.86                  
 10 Webster, William           9 Sierra Lutheran       22:12.26  128             
  1 Waite, Aaron               9 Sierra Lutheran       22:25.12  129             
  2 Crespo, Orlando           12 Wooster               22:36.43  130             
  3 Heaps, John               10 Western Sier          22:38.08                  
  4 Tagatac, Zane             12 Western Sier          22:39.30                  
  5 Hill, Ryan                12 Galt                  22:44.22  131             
  6 Ramos-Gonzalez, Jose      10 Galt                  23:04.47  132             
  7 D'Attilio, Ando           11 Leroy Greene          23:13.43  133             
  8 Sweat, Brandon             9 Galt                  23:16.03  134             
  9 Servantez, Nathan         11 Rio Linda             25:41.53  135             
 10 Khan, Usman               11 Leroy Greene          25:47.54  136             
  1 Guzman, Daniel            11 Wooster               25:47.62                  
  2 Orozco, Aidan             11 Wooster               28:05.11                  
  3 Christensen, Dylan         9 Rio Linda             36:18.00                  
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
  1 McLaughlin, Brayden       12 Del Oro               15:32.24   1   1          
  2 Guerra-Reyes, Jesus       12 Placer                15:54.17   1   2          
  3 Carrasco, Jesus           12 Placer                16:06.36   1   3          
  4 Breuch, Benjamin          11 Tahoe-Truckee         16:13.44   1   4          
  5 Marchegger, Jared         12 Sierra Lutheran       16:28.84   1   5          
  6 Petersen, Jonah           11 Vista Del La          16:52.24   1   6          
  7 Garza, Govani             12 Will C. Wood          16:56.26   1   7          
  8 Singh, Gulabjeet          11 Will C. Wood          16:58.15   1   8          
  9 Hansen, Teagan            11 Sierra Lutheran       16:58.35   1   9          
 10 Muzzy, Devin              11 Placer                17:02.33   1  10          
 11 Burkhart, Nickolas        11 North Tahoe           17:04.02   2  11          
 12 Powell, Stephan           12 Del Campo             17:06.10   2              
 13 Arevalo, Brian            11 Weston Ranch          17:09.60   2              
 14 Rozumowicz, Mason         12 Casa Roble            17:11.69   2  12          
 15 Allie, Jon                12 Casa Roble            17:13.75   2  13          
 16 Northouse, Stephen        12 Vista Del La          17:15.32   2  14          
 17 Stafford, Bryan           11 Del Oro               17:16.65   2  15          
 18 Farias, Corbin            12 Casa Roble            17:17.82   2  16          
 19 Karr, Ethan               11 Vista Del La          17:21.21   2  17          
 20 Moley, Brendan            12 Placer                17:26.95   2  18          
 21 Zimny, Andrew              9 Vista Del La          17:36.08   3  19          
 22 LaPlante, Garret          10 Del Oro               17:36.22   3  20          
 23 Bodine, Benjamin          11 Dixon                 17:37.81   3  21          
 24 Solak, Jake               12 Vista Del La          17:39.51   3  22          
 25 Dilliner, Connor          12 Western Sier          17:40.88   3  23          
 26 Belnap, Ethan             12 Rosemont              17:40.95   3              
 27 Vrooman, Connor           12 Colfax                17:42.13   3  24          
 28 Billings, Christopher     11 Casa Roble            17:42.85   3  25          
 29 Junaidi, James            12 Vista Del La          17:43.51   3  26          
 30 Edwards, Ben              11 Del Oro               17:44.76   3  27          
 31 Jones, Brenden            12 Vista Del La          17:44.90   4  28          
 32 Hoefer, Christopher       12 South Tahoe           17:46.32   4  29          
 33 Groth, Billy              11 Colfax                17:50.47   4  31          
 33 Joslin, Corey             12 North Tahoe           17:50.47   4  30          
 35 Mowrer, Alcuin            11 Vista Del La          17:53.83   4              
 36 Becker-Ellison, Charlie   10 Vista Del La          17:56.86   4              
 37 Lopez, Juan               11 Escalon               18:00.18   4  32          
 38 Laine, Calin              12 Tahoe-Truckee         18:02.61   4  33          
 39 Larkins, KC               12 Tahoe-Truckee         18:03.79   4  34          
 40 Fierro, Elias             12 Central Catholic      18:09.68   4  35          
 41 Ill, Corrigan             11 Wooster               18:09.72   5  36          
 42 Castro, Issac             10 Center                18:16.97   5  37          
 43 Jimenez, Alex             12 Escalon               18:18.30   5  38          
 44 Hacker, Riley             12 North Tahoe           18:21.51   5  39          
 45 Ramirez, Emiliano         11 Escalon               18:22.81   5  40          
 46 Pierce, Joe               12 North Tahoe           18:35.57   5  41          
 47 Corkill, Dylan            10 Del Oro               18:35.59   5  42          
 48 Kemper, Cameron           12 Dixon                 18:36.32   5  43          
 49 Sweeney, Leyton           10 South Tahoe           18:41.25   5  44          
 50 Bosler, Tyler             12 Will C. Wood          18:42.70   5  45          
 51 Valdivia, Kevin           12 Will C. Wood          18:43.05   6  46          
 52 Roske, Max                12 North Tahoe           18:44.17   6  47          
 53 Charley, Raymond           9 South Tahoe           18:44.81   6  48          
 54 Gilson, Andreas           10 Sierra Lutheran       18:49.18   6  49          
 55 Mazariegos, Rossvan       11 Leroy Greene          18:51.24   6  50          
 56 Johnson, Angelo           10 Will C. Wood          18:52.49   6  51          
 57 Brookins, Thomas          10 Center                18:53.98   6  52          
 58 McManus, Marlon           10 Center                18:55.21   6  53          
 59 Davis, Andrew             11 Placer                18:56.22   6  54          
 60 Peek, Wyatt               10 Tahoe-Truckee         19:00.38   6  55          
 61 Grajeda, Moises           11 Escalon               19:02.57   7  56          
 62 Neiderheiser, William      9 Western Sier          19:02.64   7  57          
 63 Huska, Sean               10 Bear River            19:05.82   7  58          
 64 Konvalin, Carson          11 Casa Roble            19:08.70   7  59          
 65 Reece, Ethan              11 Galt                  19:09.76   7  60          
 66 Smith, Shay               12 Center                19:10.69   7  61          
 67 Gustafsson, Aidan          9 Tahoe-Truckee         19:11.19   7  62          
 68 Howard, Toby               9 Colfax                19:11.22   7  63          
 69 Whitham, Alex             12 North Tahoe           19:11.25   7  64          
 70 Quiroz, Daniel            11 Dixon                 19:15.35   7  65          
 71 Escobar, Andreas          12 El Dorado             19:16.68   8  66          
 72 Chavez, Xavier            12 Escalon               19:21.66   8  67          
 73 Chand, Ravinit            10 Rio Linda             19:24.35   8  68          
 74 Bomhoff, Gavin            12 Del Oro               19:27.46   8  69          
 75 Ponce, Netza              12 Center                19:30.24   8  70          
 76 Holmes, Calvin            12 South Tahoe           19:35.90   8  71          
 77 Podkin, Roanin             9 Will C. Wood          19:35.99   8  72          
 78 Stern, Gino               11 Escalon               19:36.29   8  73          
 79 Nordin, Nathan            11 Will C. Wood          19:37.59   8  74          
 80 Montgomery, Chase         11 Tahoe-Truckee         19:39.28   8  75          
 81 Sarai, Harman             12 Leroy Greene          19:46.49   9  76          
 82 McDonald, Patrick         12 Wooster               19:48.13   9  77          
 83 Cullers, Sean             11 Bear River            19:50.62   9  78          
 84 Downing, Jed              12 Tahoe-Truckee         19:54.23   9  79          
 85 Bliek, Ryan               10 Colfax                19:54.68   9  80          
 86 Fullard, Troy             11 Will C. Wood          19:56.85   9              
 87 DeLeon, Anthony           11 Wooster               19:57.02   9  81          
 88 Dominguez, Jamime         12 Rio Linda             19:57.37   9  82          
 89 Villanueva, Alejandro     12 Rio Linda             19:57.57   9  83          
 90 Lewis-Wall, Jaden         12 Center                19:57.90   9  84          
 91 Guldman, Jordan           12 Tahoe-Truckee         19:58.86  10              
 92 Calderon, Alex            11 Escalon               19:59.28  10  85          
 93 Neiman, Alex              12 Del Oro               20:01.19  10  86          
 94 LaBudde, Griffin          12 Colfax                20:01.79  10  87          
 95 Arana, Ivan               12 Galt                  20:04.69  10  88          
 96 Orcutt, Ethan             12 Central Catholic      20:04.93  10  89          
 97 Plummer, Gabriel          11 Center                20:09.02  10  90          
 98 Johnson, Zane              9 Will C. Wood          20:09.73  10              
 99 Sanders, Michael          11 Leroy Greene          20:10.01  10  91          
100 Gruber, Brennan           12 El Dorado             20:12.45  10  92          
101 Caringal, Brian           11 Will C. Wood          20:17.14  11              
102 Adams, Freddy              9 Leroy Greene          20:18.48  11  93          
103 Lotz, Eric                11 El Dorado             20:22.16  11  94          
104 Rodriguez, Diego           9 Tahoe-Truckee         20:24.25  11              
105 Elias, Chris              11 Bear River            20:24.66  11  95          
106 Maseda, Taylor            11 Dixon                 20:24.78  11  96          
107 Shark, Declan             11 Central Catholic      20:26.07  11  97          
108 Hernandez, Vincent        12 Central Catholic      20:30.73  11  98          
109 Mattorano, Nico            9 Casa Roble            20:32.34  11  99          
110 Calderon, Ross            12 Escalon               20:33.57  11              
111 Mathews, Sebastian        12 Del Oro               20:40.97  12              
112 Simopoulos, Joe           12 Del Oro               20:42.02  12              
113 Sarnecki, Luke            11 Colfax                20:43.52  12 100          
114 Playford, Michael         12 Dixon                 20:46.48  12 101          
115 Buettner, Daniel           9 Colfax                20:47.68  12 102          
116 Phipps, Matthew           11 Bear River            20:47.82  12 103          
117 Tack, Jacob               10 Sierra Lutheran       20:48.25  12 104          
118 Landry, Pravan            11 Wooster               20:49.54  12 105          
119 Wilke, Nicholas           10 Western Sier          20:50.55  12 106          
120 Pearson, Wesley           11 Wooster               20:51.64  12 107          
121 Walters, Dylan            11 Bear River            21:02.93  13 108          
122 Whiting, Matt             11 Bear River            21:04.58  13 109          
123 Peterson-Balbuena, Justi  10 Dixon                 21:06.82  13 110          
124 Colon, Jacob              12 Colfax                21:08.10  13              
125 Breen, Gavin              11 South Tahoe           21:12.46  13 111          
126 Martinez, Manuel          11 Leroy Greene          21:16.67  13 112          
127 McNeice, James            11 El Dorado             21:17.97  13 113          
128 Dajer, Jose               12 Center                21:19.62  13              
129 Marple, Matthew           11 Central Catholic      21:20.76  13 114          
130 Jones, Nathan             11 Wooster               21:21.54  13 115          
131 Strayhand, Christian      12 Galt                  21:29.40  14 116          
132 Mitchell, Garrett         12 Western Sier          21:30.51  14 117          
133 Sturm, Tyler              10 Western Sier          21:32.26  14 118          
134 Padilla, Victor           12 Del Campo             21:35.55  14              
135 Alcala, Dagan             10 Colfax                21:36.63  14              
136 Blassingame, Canyon        9 Tahoe-Truckee         21:36.64  14              
137 Gogue IV, Johnny          12 Rosemont              21:36.94  14              
138 Mora, Alejandro           10 Central Catholic      21:37.31  14 119          
139 Young, Patrick            12 Western Sier          21:39.09  14 120          
140 Cota-Parra, Martin        10 Dixon                 21:41.79  14 121          
141 Gage, Ashton               9 Western Sier          21:49.18  15 122          
142 Guadarrama, Anahuac       12 Rio Linda             21:50.35  15 123          
143 Adkins, Michael           10 Rio Linda             21:51.51  15 124          
144 Villanueva, Emiliano       9 Rio Linda             21:52.17  15 125          
145 Evans, Sam                 9 Bear River            21:52.84  15 126          
146 King, Zachary             11 Rosemont              21:52.98  15              
147 Rebollo, Kai              11 Western Sier          22:03.09  15              
148 Hulsing, Isaiah           11 El Dorado             22:08.01  15 127          
149 Rai, Niraj                12 Encina                22:10.86  15              
150 Webster, William           9 Sierra Lutheran       22:12.26  15 128          
151 Waite, Aaron               9 Sierra Lutheran       22:25.12  16 129          
152 Crespo, Orlando           12 Wooster               22:36.43  16 130          
153 Heaps, John               10 Western Sier          22:38.08  16              
154 Tagatac, Zane             12 Western Sier          22:39.30  16              
155 Hill, Ryan                12 Galt                  22:44.22  16 131          
156 Ramos-Gonzalez, Jose      10 Galt                  23:04.47  16 132          
157 D'Attilio, Ando           11 Leroy Greene          23:13.43  16 133          
158 Sweat, Brandon             9 Galt                  23:16.03  16 134          
159 Servantez, Nathan         11 Rio Linda             25:41.53  16 135          
160 Khan, Usman               11 Leroy Greene          25:47.54  16 136          
161 Guzman, Daniel            11 Wooster               25:47.62  17              
162 Orozco, Aidan             11 Wooster               28:05.11  17              
163 Christensen, Dylan         9 Rio Linda             36:18.00  17              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)      78    6   14   17   19   22   26   28    6   14
      Total Time:  1:26:44.36                                                    
         Average:    17:20.88                                                    
   2 Placer                       87    2    3   10   18   54    2    3   10   18
      Total Time:  1:25:26.03                                                    
         Average:    17:05.21                                                    
   3 Del Oro                     105    1   15   20   27   42   69   86    1   15
      Total Time:  1:26:45.46                                                    
         Average:    17:21.10                                                    
   4 Casa Roble                  125   12   13   16   25   59   99   12   13   16
      Total Time:  1:28:34.81                                                    
         Average:    17:42.97                                                    
   5 Will C. Wood                157    7    8   45   46   51   72   74    7    8
      Total Time:  1:30:12.65                                                    
         Average:    18:02.53                                                    
   6 North Tahoe                 168   11   30   39   41   47   64   11   30   39
      Total Time:  1:30:35.74                                                    
         Average:    18:07.15                                                    
   7 Tahoe-Truckee               188    4   33   34   55   62   75   79    4   33
      Total Time:  1:30:31.41                                                    
         Average:    18:06.29                                                    
   8 Escalon                     233   32   38   40   56   67   73   85   32   38
      Total Time:  1:33:05.52                                                    
         Average:    18:37.11                                                    
   9 Center                      273   37   52   53   61   70   84   90   37   52
      Total Time:  1:34:47.09                                                    
         Average:    18:57.42                                                    
  10 Colfax                      285   24   31   63   80   87  100  102   24   31
      Total Time:  1:34:40.29                                                    
         Average:    18:56.06                                                    
  11 Sierra Lutheran             295    5    9   49  104  128  129    5    9   49
      Total Time:  1:35:16.88                                                    
         Average:    19:03.38                                                    
  12 South Tahoe                 303   29   44   48   71  111   29   44   48   71
      Total Time:  1:36:00.74                                                    
         Average:    19:12.15                                                    
  13 Dixon                       326   21   43   65   96  101  110  121   21   43
      Total Time:  1:36:40.74                                                    
         Average:    19:20.15                                                    
  14 Wooster                     406   36   77   81  105  107  115  130   36   77
      Total Time:  1:39:36.05                                                    
         Average:    19:55.21                                                    
  15 Western Sierra Collegiate   421   23   57  106  117  118  120  122   23   57
      Total Time:  1:40:36.84                                                    
         Average:    20:07.37                                                    
  16 Leroy Greene Academy        422   50   76   91   93  112  133  136   50   76
      Total Time:  1:40:22.89                                                    
         Average:    20:04.58                                                    
  17 Central Catholic            433   35   89   97   98  114  119   35   89   97
      Total Time:  1:40:32.17                                                    
         Average:    20:06.44                                                    
  18 Bear River                  442   58   78   95  103  108  109  126   58   78
      Total Time:  1:41:11.85                                                    
         Average:    20:14.37                                                    
  19 Rio Linda                   480   68   82   83  123  124  125  135   68   82
      Total Time:  1:43:01.15                                                    
         Average:    20:36.23                                                    
  20 El Dorado                   492   66   92   94  113  127   66   92   94  113
      Total Time:  1:43:17.27                                                    
         Average:    20:39.46                                                    
  21 Galt                        527   60   88  116  131  132  134   60   88  116
      Total Time:  1:46:32.54                                                    
         Average:    21:18.51