Bella Vista High School                            3/13/2019 - 8:14 PM
               Capital Valley Conference Center Meet 1A                
                         Roseville High School                         
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1       Lacey, Sean          9 Bella Vista            5:02.88        
  2       Marlatt, Bruce      10 Bella Vista            5:03.70        
  3       Harrod, Connor      10 Bella Vista            5:03.83        
  4       Norton, Jacob       10 Bella Vista            5:03.99        
  5       LaRoe, Ben          10 Bella Vista            5:04.56        
  6       Grimaldi, Keegan    10 Antelope               5:04.86        
  7       Sanchez Torres, Gi   9 Bella Vista            5:14.90        
  8       Cobabe, Ashton      10 Bella Vista            5:20.60        
  9       Levenstein, Joshua   9 Roseville              5:23.24        
 10       Do, Kyle            10 Antelope               5:23.87        
 11       Lorence, William    10 Bella Vista            5:25.28        
 12       Black, Ethan         9 Bella Vista            5:31.61        
 13       Austin, Jeremy      10 Antelope               5:32.41        
 14       Zavala, Stephen      9 Roseville              5:36.62        
 15       Briseno, Ethan      10 Bella Vista            5:39.40        
 16       Maksimovich, Andre  10 Antelope               5:41.36        
 17       Westberg, Dominic   10 Roseville              5:42.89        
 18       Ahmadi, Parsa       10 Bella Vista            5:48.61        
 19       Riley, Mason         9 Roseville              5:48.63        
 20       Seaman, Jaden        9 Antelope               6:05.87        
 21       Aulakh, Sukhpreet   10 Antelope               6:06.01        
 22       DiGiordano, Michae  10 Antelope               6:15.78        
 23       Dominguez, Jobany    9 Yuba City              6:21.71        
 24       Bibra, Gursean      10 Antelope               6:39.08        
 25       Laurente, Adrian     9 Roseville              6:40.22        
 26       Singh, Manjot       10 Antelope               6:40.77        
 27       Yep, Connor         10 Bella Vista            6:47.47        
 28       Moeini-Rastegar, A  10 Bella Vista            7:01.19        
 29       Desmond, Travis      9 Roseville              7:29.32        
 --       Norton, Jonathan    10 Bella Vista                 NT        
 --       Wooden, Alex        10 Bella Vista                 NT        
 --       Milligan, Caelan    10 Roseville                   NT        
 --       Hymas, Evan         10 Bella Vista                 NT        
 --       Richards, Jackson    9 Antelope                    NT