Licensed to Bella Vista High School                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Track and Field                    
            Division 2 Trials and Finals  - 5/20/2009 to 5/22/2009             
                      Bella Vista High School (Fair Oaks)                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  SJ Section: * 45.78  2005        Merrill West                                
  Division 2: # 47.09  2006        Fairfield                                   
 SJ At Large: @ 50.27                                                          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vallejo/SCAC/2/SJ  'A'                              @ 48.66Q  3 
     1) Jones, Monique 12               2) White, Monikkia 12             
     3) Bishop, Kiara 10                4) Simmons, Amber 12              
  2 Del Oro/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                               @ 49.19Q  2 
     1) Eggert, Samantha 12             2) Skupic, Kylie 11               
     3) Watkins, Maureen 11             4) Moss, Kyndal 10                
  3 Oakmont/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                               @ 49.85Q  1 
     1) Keller, Tiara 11                2) Thurman, Alyssa 11             
     3) Harper, Jazmin 10               4) Morrison, Jenny 12             
  4 Vista del Lago/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                        @ 49.59q  2 
     1) Cooper, Emily 10                2) Turner, Khendall 11            
     3) Sampson, Jessica 9              4) Trubol, Narissa 9              
  5 Rosemont/METRO/2/SJ  'A'                            @ 49.77q  3 
     1) Heyward, Simone 11              2) Crimmins, Brienna 11           
     3) Lemere, Cori 9                  4) Miller, Natasha 10             
  6 Rodriguez/SCAC/2/SJ  'A'                            @ 49.92q  1 
     1) Terrell, Nicole 12              2) Collins, Zurii 11              
     3) Phillips, Zanay 10              4) Taylor, Carmella 11            
  7 Roseville/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                             @ 49.93q  1 
     1) Blumm, Stephanie 10             2) Calhoun, Samantha 9            
     3) Elliott, Chelsee 10             4) Morning, Kellyn 10             
  8 Woodcreek/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                             @ 50.03q  3 
     1) Cabiness, Maya 11               2) Dixon, Arianna 12              
     3) Kamaka, Kayla 12                4) Sederberg, Lauren 10           
  9 Inderkum/TCC/2/SJ  'A'                                50.29q  1 
     1) Greene, Ambrosia 11             2) Ignont, Allison 9              
     3) Riggi-Rosemond, Sienna 9        4) Adams, Brittany 11             
 10 Cordova/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                                 50.51   2 
     1) Johnson, Natallia 11            2) Nelson, Shavon 12              
     3) Hammond, Chantal 10             4) Griffith, Airica 11            
 11 Benicia/SCAC/2/SJ  'A'                                51.22   3 
     1) Halliday, Rachel 11             2) Lewis, Nadia 10                
     3) Sharpe, Alex 09                 4) Ray, Jasmine 09                
 12 Bella Vista/CAL/2/SJ  'A'                             51.26   2 
     1) Bruns, Brie 11                  2) Bush, Emily 12                 
     3) Capistrano, Megan 11            4) Stevens, Elise 9               
 13 Galt/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                                    51.32   2 
     1) Coray, Alyssa 12                2) Lampson, Brittany 12           
     3) Chadwell, Samantha 12           4) Hernandez, Kimberlie 10        
 14 Ponderosa/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                               52.38   3 
     1) Eisen, Rachel 10                2) Jimerson, Selena 10            
     3) Stimson, Raechel 10             4) Van Dyke, Brien 11             
 15 Vanden/SCAC/2/SJ  'A'                                 52.39   1 
     1) Brown, Ayana 10                 2) Morrison, Tahvia 10            
     3) Long, Kristy 12                 4) Byrd, Ceondrea 11              
 16 Loretto/CAL/2/SJ  'A'                                 53.40   2 
     1) Campos, Caity 12                2) Fuentes, Karina 9              
     3) Zumout, Samantha 9              4) Backers, Allie 11              
 17 Rio Americano/CAL/2/SJ  'A'                           55.86   3 
     1) Holman, Courtney 10             2) Malan, Abby 9                  
     3) Hubble, Kristin 10              4) Marquez, Helen 9               
 18 Casa Roble/CAL/2/SJ  'A'                              56.41   2 
     1) Johnson, Jessica 9              2) Smith, Ashley 10               
     3) Waller, Hannah 11               4) Massagli, Makenzie 9           
 -- Sacramento/METRO/2/SJ  'A'                               DQ   1 
     1) Mason, Tori 10                  2) Hilliard, Fantasia 10          
     3) Dixon, Michelle 12              4) Ebony, Stuart 10               
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 45.78  2005        Merrill West                                
  Division 2: # 47.09  2006        Fairfield                                   
 SJ At Large: @ 50.27                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Vallejo/SCAC/2/SJ  'A'                                48.64@  10   
  2 Oakmont/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                                 48.75@   8   
  3 Del Oro/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                                 49.08@   6   
  4 Rosemont/METRO/2/SJ  'A'                              49.69@   4    49.6825
  5 Vista del Lago/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                         J49.69@   2    49.6855
  6 Woodcreek/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                               49.93@   1   
  7 Inderkum/TCC/2/SJ  'A'                                50.32  
  8 Cordova/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                                 50.33  
  9 Rodriguez/SCAC/2/SJ  'A'                              50.61  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  SJ Section: * 40.94  1999        Vallejo                                     
  Division 2: # 42.45  2007        Roseville                                   
 SJ At Large: @ 43.52                                                          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez/SCAC/2/SJ  'A'                            @ 42.52Q  3 
     1) Morrow, Jordan 11               2) Riggins, Jordan 09             
     3) Riggins, Anthony 11             4) Gamble, Demetric 12            
  2 Vallejo/SCAC/2/SJ  'A'                              @ 42.70Q  2 
     1) Lee, Travis 10                  2) Ross, Rashad 12                
     3) Chenart, Felix 10               4) Searight, Dominique 12         
  3 Grant/METRO/2/SJ  'A'                               @ 43.01Q  1 
     1) Johnson, Vante 11               2) Sample, James 10               
     3) Thompson, Shaq 9                4) Stark-Smith, Kaleb 9           
  4 Casa Roble/CAL/2/SJ  'A'                            @ 43.02q  3 
     1) Faulkner, Lawrence 11           2) Baer, Tristan 12               
     3) Jungsten, Alex 11               4) Aubert, Cory 12                
  5 McClatchy/METRO/2/SJ  'A'                           @ 43.46q  3 
     1) Lee, Jason 11                   2) Brown, Trevaughn 11            
     3) Johnson, Marcus 12              4) James, Devonte 12              
  6 Cordova/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                               @ 43.49q  2 
     1) Brown, Donavin 11               2) Langford, Reginald 11          
     3) Merchant, Micheal 12            4) Bonner, James 12               
  7 Christian Brothers/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                      43.58q  3 
     1) Templeton, Robby 10             2) McDaniel, Marcus 12            
     3) Voss, Steven 12                 4) Hudnall, David 10              
  8 Oak Ridge/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                               43.78q  1 
     1) Crawford, Jack 12               2) Friend, Marcus 11              
     3) Burnette, Jackson 12            4) deWatteville, Aaron 11         
  9 Rocklin/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                                 44.09q  2 
     1) Bullard, Michael 10             2) Keffer, Garth 11               
     3) Simmons, Cale 12                4) Helfand, Zach 11               
 10 River Valley/TCC/2/SJ  'A'                            44.11   1 
     1) Vida, Jordan 11                 2) Wolouka, Brandon 11            
     3) Brousseau, Justin 11            4) Wager, Keith 12                
 11 Inderkum/TCC/2/SJ  'A'                                44.15   3 
     1) Crawford, Tyler 11              2) Boginisoko, Pate 10            
     3) Merritt, Dejan 10               4) Ross, Damian 11                
 12 Bella Vista/CAL/2/SJ  'A'                             44.31   3 
     1) Archie, Jordan 11               2) Carino, Fred 12                
     3) Guajardo, Joe 12                4) Sanchez, Kevin 12              
 13 Del Oro/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                                 44.61   2 
     1) Pratt, Bryce 11                 2) Abukhdair, Ibraham 11          
     3) Bezaire, Robert 12              4) Acuna, Chad 11                 
 14 Woodcreek/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                               44.70   1 
     1) Richards, Adam 11               2) Cervantes, Blake 10            
     3) Ybarra, Anthony 11              4) Reeves, Bobby 10               
 15 Rio Americano/CAL/2/SJ  'A'                           44.94   2 
     1) Okoroike, Basil 9               2) Jones, Jaron 12                
     3) Minow, Zev 11                   4) Moler, Gavin 11                
 15 Benicia/SCAC/2/SJ  'A'                                44.94   1 
     1) Davis, Lawrence 10              2) Baptist, Jeremy 12             
     3) Mamon, Chris 11                 4) Murdock, Fernando 11           
 17 Yuba City/TCC/2/SJ  'A'                               45.06   1 
     1) Moffis, Trevor 11               2) Barmore, Bernell 10            
     3) Singh, Gagneet 11               4) Young, Marquis 11              
 18 Del Campo/CAL/2/SJ  'A'                               45.31   3 
     1) Edington, Alonzo 11             2) Rubio, Hiroshi 11              
     3) DeVisscher, Diondre 12          4) Golly, Conrad 12               
 19 Galt/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                                    45.59   2 
     1) Oawster, David 11               2) Kelley, Philip 11              
     3) Stellato, Dominic 11            4) Garrett, Jimmie 11             
 20 Rosemont/METRO/2/SJ  'A'                              45.86   1 
     1) Gandy, Donald 11                2) Miller, Nathan 12              
     3) Orr, Jaylen 11                  4) Brenby, Durrell 10             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 40.94  1999        Vallejo                                     
  Division 2: # 42.45  2007        Roseville                                   
 SJ At Large: @ 43.52                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez/SCAC/2/SJ  'A'                              42.20#  10   
  2 Vallejo/SCAC/2/SJ  'A'                                42.54@   8   
  3 Grant/METRO/2/SJ  'A'                                 42.95@   6   
  4 Casa Roble/CAL/2/SJ  'A'                              43.17@   4   
  5 Cordova/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                                 43.35@   2   
  6 McClatchy/METRO/2/SJ  'A'                             43.56    1   
  7 Rocklin/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                                 43.88  
  8 Christian Brothers/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                      44.48  
  9 Oak Ridge/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                               45.05  
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 4:38.15  2007        Alex Kosinski, Oak Ridge                  
  Division 2: # 4:53.38  2007        Alex Kosinski, Oak Ridge                  
 SJ At Large: @ 5:16.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Hayley             11 Oak Ridge/SVC/2        5:02.58@  10   
  2 Zavesky, Christine        10 Granite Bay/SFL/       5:03.76@   8   
  3 Holt, Brooke              10 Granite Bay/SFL/       5:11.20@   6   
  4 Devitt Payne, Caitlin     10 Del Oro/SFL/2          5:12.60@   4   
  5 Sanders, Erin             12 Pioneer/TCC/2          5:14.02@   2   
  6 Motor, Alison             12 Galt/SVC/2             5:14.51@   1   
  7 Haack, Stacey             12 Oakmont/SFL/2          5:18.01  
  8 Mansoor, Jacqueline       10 Oak Ridge/SVC/2        5:18.71  
  9 Goyette, Maxine            9 Oak Ridge/SVC/2        5:18.73  
 10 Crosta, Courtney          11 Woodcreek/SFL/2        5:22.60  
 11 Baumgarten, Alisse        12 Rio Americano/CA       5:24.84  
 12 Bercier, Kelli            10 El Camino/CAL/2        5:25.40  
 13 Alvarez, Natalie           9 Woodland/TCC/2         5:26.47  
 14 Dedios, Christina         11 Vallejo/SCAC/2         5:32.78  
 15 Gomez, Sami                9 Woodcreek/SFL/2        5:38.26  
 16 Stribling, Monea           9 Sacramento/METRO       5:53.58  
 17 Rinde, Beth               10 Del Campo/CAL/2        5:56.61  
 18 Cadena, Taryn             12 Woodland/TCC/2         6:02.18  
 19 Wilson, Missy             09 Benicia/SCAC/2         6:07.84  
 20 Morgan, Sierra             9 McClatchy/METRO/       6:09.91  
 21 Wada, Lauren              10 McClatchy/METRO/       6:25.14  
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 4:00.29  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank               
  Division 2: # 4:17.43  2008        Dan Mitchell, Del Campo                   
 SJ At Large: @ 4:26.97                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Case, Matt                12 Del Campo/CAL/2        4:22.75@  10   
  2 O'Hair, Sam               12 Rocklin/SFL/2          4:23.98@   8   
  3 Mercado, Josh             11 Del Campo/CAL/2        4:27.01    6   
  4 Bornstein, Evan           12 El Camino/CAL/2        4:28.86    4   
  5 Evans, Josh               12 Galt/SVC/2             4:30.58    2   
  6 Banwarth, Ryan             9 Woodland/TCC/2         4:32.26    1   
  7 Gruver, Joshua            11 Cordova/SVC/2          4:32.64  
  8 Bruice, Colin             11 Rocklin/SFL/2          4:33.10  
  9 Raposa, Tyler             11 Woodcreek/SFL/2        4:33.45  
 10 Carlone, Michael          12 McClatchy/METRO/       4:33.75  
 11 Woulfe, Sean              10 Granite Bay/SFL/       4:33.87  
 12 Herhusky, Nick            10 Oak Ridge/SVC/2        4:40.19  
 13 Kennedy, Ian              11 Vista del Lago/S       4:40.67  
 14 Potter, Robby             10 El Camino/CAL/2        4:40.92  
 15 Lyon, Jake                12 Rosemont/METRO/2       4:41.34  
 16 Jackson, Eric             10 McClatchy/METRO/       4:41.85  
 17 Wilson, Thomas            12 Vanden/SCAC/2          4:43.43  
 18 Richardson, Tyrone        11 Roseville/SFL/2        4:46.58  
 19 Wallace, Brett            12 Benicia/SCAC/2         4:50.08  
 20 Kovalchuk, Petr           11 Rosemont/METRO/2       4:50.97  
 21 Rosemond, Will            09 Rodriguez/SCAC/2       4:53.16  
 22 Fullmer, Dustin           12 River Valley/TCC       5:16.41  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  SJ Section: * 14.09  2008        Tenise Brewer, Florin                       
  Division 2: # 14.93  2008        Amber Purvis, Benicia                       
 SJ At Large: @ 16.28                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mueller, Aislynn          12 Oak Ridge/SVC/2        @ 15.30Q -0.4  3 
  2 Hardy, Jordan             11 Woodcreek/SFL/2        @ 16.04Q -2.7  2 
  3 Kamaka, Kayla             12 Woodcreek/SFL/2        @ 16.27Q -0.6  1 
  4 Eisen, Rachel             10 Ponderosa/SVC/2          16.41q -2.7  2 
  5 Mason, Tori               10 Sacramento/METRO         16.49q -0.6  1 
  6 Bacchi, Desiree           10 Del Oro/SFL/2            16.53q -0.6  1 
  7 Eke, Chika                10 Mira Loma/CAL/2          16.80q -0.4  3 
  8 Mixon, Jessica            11 Del Oro/SFL/2            16.89q -2.7  2 
  9 Lahr, Rachel               9 Vista del Lago/S         17.39q -0.4  3 
 10 Rosin, Melissa            11 Woodland/TCC/2           17.44  -2.7  2 
 11 Robinson, Courtnie        12 Woodland/TCC/2           17.50  -0.4  3 
 12 Charles, Angie            10 Bella Vista/CAL/         17.73  -0.6  1 
 13 Miller, Erica             10 Del Campo/CAL/2          19.03  -0.6  1 
 14 Goodwin, Corinne          12 El Camino/CAL/2          19.36  -2.7  2 
 15 Rhone, Antera             10 Vallejo/SCAC/2           19.42  -2.7  2 
 16 Tacardon, Corina          11 McClatchy/METRO/         19.70  -0.6  1 
 17 Farris, Corinna           12 Bella Vista/CAL/         19.82  -0.4  3 
 18 Stowes, Reyanna           10 Vallejo/SCAC/2           19.87  -2.7  2 
 19 Soto, Jessica             11 Yuba City/TCC/2          20.10  -2.7  2 
 20 Vincent, Aqua             10 Vallejo/SCAC/2           20.30  -0.6  1 
 21 Lampson, Brittany         12 Galt/SVC/2               22.09  -0.6  1 
 22 Bishop, Kiara             10 Vallejo/SCAC/2           23.26  -0.4  3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  SJ Section: * 14.09  2008        Tenise Brewer, Florin                       
  Division 2: # 14.93  2008        Amber Purvis, Benicia                       
 SJ At Large: @ 16.28                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mueller, Aislynn          12 Oak Ridge/SVC/2          15.40@ -0.9  10   
  2 Kamaka, Kayla             12 Woodcreek/SFL/2          16.04@ -0.9   8   
  3 Eke, Chika                10 Mira Loma/CAL/2          16.27@ -0.9   6   
  4 Hardy, Jordan             11 Woodcreek/SFL/2          16.29  -0.9   4   
  5 Mason, Tori               10 Sacramento/METRO         16.61  -0.9   2   
  6 Eisen, Rachel             10 Ponderosa/SVC/2          16.83  -0.9   1   
  7 Mixon, Jessica            11 Del Oro/SFL/2            17.09  -0.9 
  8 Lahr, Rachel               9 Vista del Lago/S         17.22  -0.9 
  9 Bacchi, Desiree           10 Del Oro/SFL/2            17.39  -0.9 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  SJ Section: * 13.86  1999        Rico Hatter, Vallejo                        
  Division 2: # 14.31  2009        Chris Mamon, Benicia                        
 SJ At Large: @ 15.27                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mamon, Chris              11 Benicia/SCAC/2         # 14.31Q  2.0  3 
  2 Voss, Steven              12 Christian Brothe       @ 14.93Q -0.3  2 
  3 Dills, James              12 Bella Vista/CAL/         15.42Q -0.4  1 
  4 Barmore, Bernell          10 Yuba City/TCC/2          15.49q  2.0  3 
  5 Gibbons, Justin           12 Woodland/TCC/2           15.81q -0.4  1 
  6 Jungsten, Alex            11 Casa Roble/CAL/2         15.84q -0.4  1 
  7 Carter, Josh              12 Rocklin/SFL/2            15.89q -0.3  2 
  8 Ellerbee, Justin          10 Rocklin/SFL/2            15.95q  2.0  3 
  9 Cervantes, Blake          10 Woodcreek/SFL/2          16.08q  2.0  3 
 10 Brown, James               9 Grant/METRO/2            16.10  -0.4  1 
 11 Bevan, Josh               12 Rocklin/SFL/2            16.38  -0.4  1 
 12 Lindsey, Michael          11 Cordova/SVC/2            16.39   2.0  3 
 13 Fukui, Scott              10 Vista del Lago/S         16.40   2.0  3 
 14 Erby, Justin              12 Inderkum/TCC/2           16.44  -0.3  2 
 15 Effendi, Waleed           12 Rosemont/METRO/2         16.81  -0.4  1 
 16 Shine, Terry               9 Grant/METRO/2            16.84  -0.3  2 
 17 Lee, Jason                11 McClatchy/METRO/         17.08  -0.3  2 
 18 White, Chris              12 Oak Ridge/SVC/2          17.09  -0.4  1 
 19 Parrish, Kellen           12 Bella Vista/CAL/         17.68  -0.3  2 
 20 Cattolica, Daniel         10 Bella Vista/CAL/         18.21  -0.4  1 
 21 Collins, Justin           10 Benicia/SCAC/2           19.38  -0.3  2 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  SJ Section: * 13.86  1999        Rico Hatter, Vallejo                        
  Division 2: # 14.31  2009        Chris Mamon, Benicia                        
 SJ At Large: @ 15.27                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mamon, Chris              11 Benicia/SCAC/2           14.56@ -0.7  10   
  2 Voss, Steven              12 Christian Brothe         15.30  -0.7   8   
  3 Gibbons, Justin           12 Woodland/TCC/2           15.73  -0.7   6   
  4 Carter, Josh              12 Rocklin/SFL/2            15.87  -0.7   4   
  5 Ellerbee, Justin          10 Rocklin/SFL/2            15.96  -0.7   2   
  6 Jungsten, Alex            11 Casa Roble/CAL/2         15.98  -0.7   1   
  7 Barmore, Bernell          10 Yuba City/TCC/2          16.10  -0.7 
  8 Dills, James              12 Bella Vista/CAL/         16.22  -0.7 
  9 Cervantes, Blake          10 Woodcreek/SFL/2          16.27  -0.7 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  SJ Section: * 53.47  2003        Deonna Lawrence, Sheldon                    
  Division 2: # 55.44  2007        Derrhea Mcliechey, Vallejo                  
 SJ At Large: @ 59.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harper, Jazmin            10 Oakmont/SFL/2          @ 56.49Q  3 
  2 Jones, Monique            12 Vallejo/SCAC/2         @ 58.57Q  1 
  3 Eggert, Samantha          12 Del Oro/SFL/2          @ 58.60Q  2 
  4 Crosby, Kym               10 River Valley/TCC       @ 58.69q  3 
  5 Harvel, Jacque             9 Woodcreek/SFL/2        @ 58.72q  1 
  6 Sargeson, Jessica         12 Benicia/SCAC/2         @ 58.87q  2 
  7 Motor, Alison             12 Galt/SVC/2               59.71q  1 
  8 Keller, Tiara             11 Oakmont/SFL/2            59.95q  3 
  9 Mainini, Melissa          12 Woodland/TCC/2         1:00.15q  2 
 10 Munoz, Anais              11 McClatchy/METRO/       1:01.09   3 
 11 Orofino, Sara             11 Ponderosa/SVC/2        1:01.14   1 
 12 Pruitt, Jena              11 Rodriguez/SCAC/2       1:01.32   1 
 13 Bergeron, Victoria         9 Rio Americano/CA       1:01.92   3 
 14 Walling, Sam              11 Galt/SVC/2             1:02.21   2 
 15 Hilliard, Fantasia        10 Sacramento/METRO       1:03.61   3 
 16 Adams, Ozjalai             9 Inderkum/TCC/2         1:04.58   1 
 17 Wilkens, Kate             12 Rio Americano/CA       1:06.43   1 
 18 Backers, Allie            11 Loretto/CAL/2          1:06.66   3 
 19 Mains, Neysa              10 El Camino/CAL/2        1:07.23   2 
 20 Morrison, Tahvia          10 Vanden/SCAC/2          1:07.73   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 53.47  2003        Deonna Lawrence, Sheldon                    
  Division 2: # 55.44  2007        Derrhea Mcliechey, Vallejo                  
 SJ At Large: @ 59.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harper, Jazmin            10 Oakmont/SFL/2            55.83@  10   
  2 Harvel, Jacque             9 Woodcreek/SFL/2          57.74@   8   
  3 Crosby, Kym               10 River Valley/TCC         58.07@   6   
  4 Eggert, Samantha          12 Del Oro/SFL/2            58.27@   4   
  5 Keller, Tiara             11 Oakmont/SFL/2            59.00@   2   
  6 Jones, Monique            12 Vallejo/SCAC/2           59.02@   1   
  7 Sargeson, Jessica         12 Benicia/SCAC/2           59.53@ 
  8 Munoz, Anais              11 McClatchy/METRO/       1:00.04  
  9 Mainini, Melissa          12 Woodland/TCC/2         1:00.09  
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  SJ Section: * 46.53  1997        Eddie Levine, Golden Valley                 
  Division 2: # 48.51  2008        Durwan Howard, Grant                        
 SJ At Large: @ 50.96                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baptist, Jeremy           12 Benicia/SCAC/2         @ 49.77Q  2 
  2 Baer, Tristan             12 Casa Roble/CAL/2       @ 49.93Q  1 
  3 Ross, Rashad              12 Vallejo/SCAC/2         @ 50.18Q  3 
  4 Roth, Kevin               12 Casa Roble/CAL/2       @ 49.92q  2 
  5 Floyd, Ronnie             10 Burbank/METRO/2        @ 50.48q  2 
  6 Murdock, Fernando         11 Benicia/SCAC/2           51.42q  1 
  7 White, Terrance           12 Rodriguez/SCAC/2         51.43q  3 
  8 Allen, Alfred             12 Cordova/SVC/2            51.45q  2 
  9 Andri, Kenny              10 Del Oro/SFL/2            51.53q  3 
 10 Hatchett, Christian       10 Woodcreek/SFL/2          51.66   1 
 11 Wiley, Chase              11 Benicia/SCAC/2           51.95   1 
 12 Faulkner, Lawrence        11 Casa Roble/CAL/2         51.97   2 
 13 Elzie, Jordan             10 Galt/SVC/2               52.06   1 
 14 Hughes, Steven            11 Pioneer/TCC/2            52.20   3 
 15 Helfand, Zach             11 Rocklin/SFL/2            52.40   2 
 16 Wager, Keith              12 River Valley/TCC         52.99   3 
 17 Heyward, Spencer          10 Rosemont/METRO/2         53.49   2 
 18 McDaniel, Stafford        10 McClatchy/METRO/         53.69   1 
 19 Crawford, Tyler           11 Inderkum/TCC/2           53.78   1 
 20 Brames, Taylor            11 Woodland/TCC/2           54.65   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 46.53  1997        Eddie Levine, Golden Valley                 
  Division 2: # 48.51  2008        Durwan Howard, Grant                        
 SJ At Large: @ 50.96                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Rashad              12 Vallejo/SCAC/2           49.02@  10   
  2 Baptist, Jeremy           12 Benicia/SCAC/2           50.36@   8   
  3 Floyd, Ronnie             10 Burbank/METRO/2          50.82@   6   
  4 Andri, Kenny              10 Del Oro/SFL/2            51.16    4   
  5 White, Terrance           12 Rodriguez/SCAC/2         51.84    2   
  6 Murdock, Fernando         11 Benicia/SCAC/2           53.32    1   
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  SJ Section: * 11.58  2004        Jennifer Nash, Merrill West                 
  Division 2: # 11.97  2008        Amber Purvis, Benicia                       
 SJ At Large: @ 12.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Monikkia           12 Vallejo/SCAC/2         @ 12.12Q -0.4  3 
  2 Johnson, Natallia         11 Cordova/SVC/2          @ 12.53Q -0.6  2 
  3 Adams, Brittany           11 Inderkum/TCC/2         @ 12.58Q -1.5  1 
  4 Heyward, Simone           11 Rosemont/METRO/2         12.73q -0.6  2 
  5 Cooper, Emily             10 Vista del Lago/S         12.75q -1.5  1 
  6 Trubol, Narissa            9 Vista del Lago/S         12.80q -0.6  2 
  7 Lewis, Nadia              10 Benicia/SCAC/2           12.91q -0.4  3 
  8 Simmons, Amber            12 Vallejo/SCAC/2           13.00q -1.5  1 
  9 Morning, Kellyn           10 Roseville/SFL/2          13.01q -0.4  3 
 10 Cabiness, Maya            11 Woodcreek/SFL/2          13.08  -0.6  2 
 11 Collins, Zurii            11 Rodriguez/SCAC/2         13.11  -0.6  2 
 12 Johnson, Keikei            9 McClatchy/METRO/         13.14  -0.4  3 
 13 Moss, Kyndal              10 Del Oro/SFL/2            13.17  -0.6  2 
 14 Dixon, Arianna            12 Woodcreek/SFL/2          13.20  -0.4  3 
 15 Ignont, Allison            9 Inderkum/TCC/2           13.22  -0.4  3 
 15 Capistrano, Megan         11 Bella Vista/CAL/         13.22  -1.5  1 
 17 Brown, Ayana              10 Vanden/SCAC/2            13.40  -1.5  1 
 18 Stevens, Elise             9 Bella Vista/CAL/         13.60  -0.6  2 
 19 Dixon, Michelle           12 Sacramento/METRO         13.82  -1.5  1 
 20 Jimerson, Selena          10 Ponderosa/SVC/2          13.85  -0.4  3 
 21 Fuentes, Karina            9 Loretto/CAL/2            13.86  -0.4  3 
 22 Bruns, Brie               11 Bella Vista/CAL/         13.96  -0.4  3 
 -- Woods, Ashajnee           10 Sacramento/METRO            DQ  -0.6  2 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SJ Section: * 11.58  2004        Jennifer Nash, Merrill West                 
  Division 2: # 11.97  2008        Amber Purvis, Benicia                       
 SJ At Large: @ 12.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Monikkia           12 Vallejo/SCAC/2           12.16@ -1.1  10   
  2 Adams, Brittany           11 Inderkum/TCC/2           12.61@ -1.1   8   
  3 Cooper, Emily             10 Vista del Lago/S         12.76  -1.1   6   
  4 Johnson, Natallia         11 Cordova/SVC/2            12.78  -1.1   4   
  5 Heyward, Simone           11 Rosemont/METRO/2         12.96  -1.1   2   
  6 Trubol, Narissa            9 Vista del Lago/S         12.97  -1.1   1   
  7 Lewis, Nadia              10 Benicia/SCAC/2           13.04  -1.1 
  8 Morning, Kellyn           10 Roseville/SFL/2          13.06  -1.1 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  SJ Section: * 10.45  1996        Jim McGee, Sacramento                       
  Division 2: # 10.88  2008        Tony Goburn, Del Campo                      
 SJ At Large: @ 11.18                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riggins, Anthony          11 Rodriguez/SCAC/2       @ 11.02Q +0.0  3 
  2 Morrow, Jordan            11 Rodriguez/SCAC/2       @ 11.17Q -2.1  1 
  3 Johnson, Vante            11 Grant/METRO/2          @ 11.18Q +0.0  2 
  4 Thompson, Shaq             9 Grant/METRO/2            11.19q +0.0  2 
  5 Williams, Clifton         11 Natomas/TCC/2            11.22q +0.0  2 
  6 Gandy, Donald             11 Rosemont/METRO/2         11.23q +0.0  3 
  7 Magnusson, Jordan         11 Roseville/SFL/2          11.25q -2.1  1 
  7 Johnson, Marcus           12 McClatchy/METRO/         11.25q +0.0  2 
  9 Baldoz-Mcarn, Myron       11 El Camino/CAL/2          11.26q +0.0  3 
 10 Gamble, Demetric          12 Rodriguez/SCAC/2         11.27  +0.0  3 
 11 Ward, Brieyon             12 Sacramento/METRO         11.29  +0.0  2 
 12 Searight, Dominique       12 Vallejo/SCAC/2           11.36  +0.0  3 
 13 Ross, Damian              11 Inderkum/TCC/2           11.38  +0.0  2 
 14 Templeton, Robby          10 Christian Brothe         11.40  +0.0  2 
 14 Marenco, Jorge            10 Granite Bay/SFL/         11.40  +0.0  3 
 16 Richards, Adam            11 Woodcreek/SFL/2          11.49  -2.1  1 
 17 Okoroike, Basil            9 Rio Americano/CA         11.56  +0.0  2 
 18 Coker, Olumide            12 Yuba City/TCC/2          11.61  -2.1  1 
 19 Archie, Jordan            11 Bella Vista/CAL/         11.62  -2.1  1 
 20 Wolouka, Brandon          11 River Valley/TCC         11.63  +0.0  3 
 21 Stellato, Dominic         11 Galt/SVC/2               11.64  -2.1  1 
 22 Bullard, Michael          10 Rocklin/SFL/2            11.68  +0.0  3 
 23 Sample, James             10 Grant/METRO/2            11.76  -2.1  1 
 24 Brown, Donavin            11 Cordova/SVC/2            11.79  +0.0  3 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SJ Section: * 10.45  1996        Jim McGee, Sacramento                       
  Division 2: # 10.88  2008        Tony Goburn, Del Campo                      
 SJ At Large: @ 11.18                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggins, Anthony          11 Rodriguez/SCAC/2         11.00@ -2.4  10   
  2 Morrow, Jordan            11 Rodriguez/SCAC/2         11.05@ -2.4   8   
  3 Baldoz-Mcarn, Myron       11 El Camino/CAL/2          11.26  -2.4   6   
  4 Magnusson, Jordan         11 Roseville/SFL/2          11.30  -2.4   4   
  5 Johnson, Marcus           12 McClatchy/METRO/         11.33  -2.4   2   
  6 Johnson, Vante            11 Grant/METRO/2            11.39  -2.4   1   
  7 Thompson, Shaq             9 Grant/METRO/2            11.40  -2.4 
  8 Gandy, Donald             11 Rosemont/METRO/2         11.42  -2.4 
  9 Williams, Clifton         11 Natomas/TCC/2            11.43  -2.4 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  SJ Section: * 2:06.09  2007        Dominique Jackson, Fairfield              
  Division 2: # 2:11.33  2006        Alex Kosinski, Oak Ridge                  
 SJ At Large: @ 2:22.81                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Hayley             11 Oak Ridge/SVC/2      @ 2:19.94Q  1 
  2 Ralstin, Samantha         10 Oak Ridge/SVC/2      @ 2:20.59Q  2 
  3 Diaz, Samantha            12 Ponderosa/SVC/2      @ 2:21.55Q  3 
  4 Zavesky, Christine        10 Granite Bay/SFL/     @ 2:20.08q  1 
  5 Sanders, Erin             12 Pioneer/TCC/2        @ 2:21.32q  2 
  6 Walker, Abby               9 Oak Ridge/SVC/2      @ 2:21.50q  2 
  7 Seaman, Kelsey            11 Del Oro/SFL/2        @ 2:21.82q  3 
  8 Devitt Payne, Caitlin     10 Del Oro/SFL/2        @ 2:22.39q  2 
  9 Walling, Sam              11 Galt/SVC/2           @ 2:22.40q  1 
 10 Richardson, Hazel         12 Roseville/SFL/2      @ 2:22.63   3 
 11 Nevins, Haley             10 Del Campo/CAL/2        2:23.59   3 
 12 Lambert, Jenna            10 Ponderosa/SVC/2        2:23.85   1 
 13 Bercier, Kelli            10 El Camino/CAL/2        2:24.20   3 
 14 Dedios, Christina         11 Vallejo/SCAC/2         2:25.45   2 
 15 Baumgarten, Alisse        12 Rio Americano/CA       2:25.59   1 
 16 Naughton, Marissa         11 Granite Bay/SFL/       2:25.97   2 
 17 Gomez, Sami                9 Woodcreek/SFL/2        2:27.40   1 
 18 Stribling, Monea           9 Sacramento/METRO       2:28.47   3 
 19 Ramming, Karen            11 Woodland/TCC/2         2:28.66   1 
 20 Alvarez, Natalie           9 Woodland/TCC/2         2:32.07   3 
 21 Mains, Neysa              10 El Camino/CAL/2        2:38.04   2 
 22 Lau, Amber                11 McClatchy/METRO/       2:40.92   1 
 23 Wright, Amber             12 Rosemont/METRO/2       2:44.31   2 
 24 Ray, Jasmine              09 Benicia/SCAC/2         2:49.17   2 
 25 Soto, Jessica             11 Yuba City/TCC/2        2:53.35   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 2:06.09  2007        Dominique Jackson, Fairfield              
  Division 2: # 2:11.33  2006        Alex Kosinski, Oak Ridge                  
 SJ At Large: @ 2:22.81                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Diaz, Samantha            12 Ponderosa/SVC/2        2:14.13@  10   
  2 Ralstin, Samantha         10 Oak Ridge/SVC/2        2:15.00@   8   
  3 Scott, Hayley             11 Oak Ridge/SVC/2        2:17.89@   6   
  4 Walker, Abby               9 Oak Ridge/SVC/2        2:18.96@   4   
  5 Sanders, Erin             12 Pioneer/TCC/2          2:19.34@   2   
  6 Zavesky, Christine        10 Granite Bay/SFL/       2:19.36@   1   
  7 Seaman, Kelsey            11 Del Oro/SFL/2          2:19.91@ 
  8 Walling, Sam              11 Galt/SVC/2             2:20.06@ 
  9 Devitt Payne, Caitlin     10 Del Oro/SFL/2          2:25.13  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  SJ Section: * 1:48.85  1997        James Levine, Golden Valley               
  Division 2: # 1:52.36  2006        Richard Jones, Benicia                    
 SJ At Large: @ 1:59.28                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coupe, Jason              11 Galt/SVC/2           @ 1:56.77Q  2 
  2 Broussard, Kieran         11 Rodriguez/SCAC/2     @ 1:57.52Q  1 
  3 Case, Matt                12 Del Campo/CAL/2      @ 1:57.53Q  3 
  4 Jackson, Ade              10 Christian Brothe     @ 1:57.82q  1 
  5 McAnelly, John            11 Woodland/TCC/2       @ 1:58.14q  1 
  6 Banwarth, Ryan             9 Woodland/TCC/2       @ 1:58.21q  3 
  7 Thibideau, Spencer        11 Granite Bay/SFL/     @ 1:58.27q  3 
  8 Campagnone, Robert        12 Casa Roble/CAL/2     @ 1:58.82q  1 
  9 Sanders, Charquice        11 Burbank/METRO/2      @ 1:58.92q  2 
 10 Zowalki, Jonathan         12 Benicia/SCAC/2         1:59.31   1 
 11 White, Terrance           12 Rodriguez/SCAC/2       1:59.53   3 
 12 Nielsen, Kevin            10 Granite Bay/SFL/       2:00.23   2 
 13 Raposa, Tyler             11 Woodcreek/SFL/2        2:00.57   3 
 14 Lyon, Jake                12 Rosemont/METRO/2       2:00.93   2 
 15 Martin, Riley             10 Vista del Lago/S       2:02.23   2 
 16 Lozancich, Matt           11 Del Oro/SFL/2          2:02.38   2 
 17 Jackson, Eric             10 McClatchy/METRO/       2:02.96   1 
 18 Walker, Termarus          11 Inderkum/TCC/2         2:03.52   2 
 19 Khamishon, Solomon        11 Oak Ridge/SVC/2        2:03.64   2 
 20 Spencer, Devin            12 Casa Roble/CAL/2       2:03.97   1 
 21 Carlone, Michael          12 McClatchy/METRO/       2:04.53   3 
 22 Lanthier, Trevor          10 Rio Americano/CA       2:06.50   1 
 23 Evans, Josh               12 Galt/SVC/2             2:10.40   3 
 24 Singh, Amandeep           12 River Valley/TCC       2:12.80   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 1:48.85  1997        James Levine, Golden Valley               
  Division 2: # 1:52.36  2006        Richard Jones, Benicia                    
 SJ At Large: @ 1:59.28                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Case, Matt                12 Del Campo/CAL/2        1:53.49@  10   
  2 Coupe, Jason              11 Galt/SVC/2             1:53.92@   8   
  3 McAnelly, John            11 Woodland/TCC/2         1:55.95@   6   
  4 Jackson, Ade              10 Christian Brothe       1:56.20@   4   
  5 Campagnone, Robert        12 Casa Roble/CAL/2       1:56.98@   2   
  6 Sanders, Charquice        11 Burbank/METRO/2        1:57.24@   1   
  7 Broussard, Kieran         11 Rodriguez/SCAC/2       1:57.25@ 
  8 Thibideau, Spencer        11 Granite Bay/SFL/       1:57.29@ 
  9 Banwarth, Ryan             9 Woodland/TCC/2         2:13.30  
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  SJ Section: * 41.94  1987        Laurie Smith, Valley                        
  Division 2: # 43.40  2005        Falisha Ankton, Benicia                     
 SJ At Large: @ 47.23                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Monique            12 Vallejo/SCAC/2         @ 45.41Q  1 
  2 Mueller, Aislynn          12 Oak Ridge/SVC/2        @ 46.04Q  2 
  3 Hardy, Jordan             11 Woodcreek/SFL/2        @ 47.15Q  3 
  4 Eisen, Rachel             10 Ponderosa/SVC/2          47.62q  1 
  5 Mason, Tori               10 Sacramento/METRO         48.15q  3 
  6 Chanco, Joleen            10 Woodcreek/SFL/2          48.23q  2 
  7 Ibbetson, Jessica         10 Woodland/TCC/2           48.53q  1 
  8 Lau, Amber                11 McClatchy/METRO/         48.60q  2 
  9 Bacchi, Desiree           10 Del Oro/SFL/2            48.79q  2 
 10 Blumm, Stephanie          10 Roseville/SFL/2          49.29   3 
 11 Lampson, Brittany         12 Galt/SVC/2               49.55   3 
 12 Rosin, Melissa            11 Woodland/TCC/2           50.13   2 
 13 Jaeger, Ashli             10 Oak Ridge/SVC/2          50.51   1 
 14 Kennedy, Vanessa          10 River Valley/TCC         51.71   1 
 15 Farris, Corinna           12 Bella Vista/CAL/         52.20   3 
 16 Benton, Maddie            12 Bella Vista/CAL/         52.29   2 
 17 Dewater, Hannah           11 Union Mine/SVC/2         53.25   1 
 18 Yan, YiLin                12 Natomas/TCC/2            54.18   2 
 19 Bishop, Kiara             10 Vallejo/SCAC/2           55.92   2 
 20 Marotte, Jessica          10 Bella Vista/CAL/         56.04   1 
 21 Bell, Vesta               10 Jesse Bethel/SCA         59.07   3 
 22 Hearvy, Melissa           11 Vanden/SCAC/2            59.49   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 41.94  1987        Laurie Smith, Valley                        
  Division 2: # 43.40  2005        Falisha Ankton, Benicia                     
 SJ At Large: @ 47.23                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Monique            12 Vallejo/SCAC/2           44.72@  10   
  2 Mueller, Aislynn          12 Oak Ridge/SVC/2          45.28@   8   
  3 Eisen, Rachel             10 Ponderosa/SVC/2          47.24    6   
  4 Lau, Amber                11 McClatchy/METRO/         47.52    4   
  5 Hardy, Jordan             11 Woodcreek/SFL/2          47.55    2   
  6 Mason, Tori               10 Sacramento/METRO         47.67    1   
  7 Chanco, Joleen            10 Woodcreek/SFL/2          47.75  
  8 Bacchi, Desiree           10 Del Oro/SFL/2            47.88  
  9 Ibbetson, Jessica         10 Woodland/TCC/2           48.67  
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  SJ Section: * 36.53  1999        Rico Hatter, Vallejo                        
  Division 2: # 38.52  2008        Chase Dixon, Nevada Union                   
 SJ At Large: @ 40.54                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Vante            11 Grant/METRO/2          @ 39.71Q  3 
  2 Dills, James              12 Bella Vista/CAL/       @ 40.46Q  1 
  3 Friend, Marcus            11 Oak Ridge/SVC/2          40.57Q  2 
  4 Carter, Josh              12 Rocklin/SFL/2            40.67q  1 
  5 Landis, Billy             10 Woodland/TCC/2           41.47q  1 
  6 Erby, Justin              12 Inderkum/TCC/2           41.67q  2 
  7 Lindsey, Michael          11 Cordova/SVC/2            41.69q  3 
  8 James, Devonte            12 McClatchy/METRO/         41.74q  2 
  9 Hopson, Derryl            10 Vanden/SCAC/2            42.04q  3 
 10 Cervantes, Blake          10 Woodcreek/SFL/2          42.11   2 
 11 Lee, Jason                11 McClatchy/METRO/         42.22   3 
 12 Hubbard, David            12 Granite Bay/SFL/         42.30   1 
 13 Thomas, Joe               11 Ponderosa/SVC/2          42.74   2 
 14 Golden, Lorenzo           12 Inderkum/TCC/2           43.02   2 
 15 White, Mitchell           11 Granite Bay/SFL/         43.05   3 
 16 Cattolica, Daniel         10 Bella Vista/CAL/         43.56   1 
 17 Lee, Demetrius            10 El Camino/CAL/2          43.89   1 
 18 Brousseau, Justin         11 River Valley/TCC         45.02   3 
 19 Collins, Justin           10 Benicia/SCAC/2           45.19   3 
 20 Johnson, Kailyn           11 Vallejo/SCAC/2           45.40   2 
 21 Vierling, Eric            12 El Camino/CAL/2          45.70   1 
 22 Lorico, Gabriel           10 Roseville/SFL/2          47.27   2 
 23 Lamb, Marvin              12 Grant/METRO/2            48.01   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 36.53  1999        Rico Hatter, Vallejo                        
  Division 2: # 38.52  2008        Chase Dixon, Nevada Union                   
 SJ At Large: @ 40.54                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Friend, Marcus            11 Oak Ridge/SVC/2          39.97@  10   
  2 Carter, Josh              12 Rocklin/SFL/2            40.14@   8   
  3 Landis, Billy             10 Woodland/TCC/2           40.29@   6   
  4 Johnson, Vante            11 Grant/METRO/2            40.54@   4   
  5 Erby, Justin              12 Inderkum/TCC/2           41.38    2   
  6 Hopson, Derryl            10 Vanden/SCAC/2            41.62    1   
  7 Lindsey, Michael          11 Cordova/SVC/2            41.87  
  8 James, Devonte            12 McClatchy/METRO/         41.88  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  SJ Section: * 23.73  2004        Jennifer Nash, Merrill West                 
  Division 2: # 24.16  2008        Amber Purvis, Benicia                       
 SJ At Large: @ 25.98                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Monikkia           12 Vallejo/SCAC/2         @ 24.92Q -0.7  3 
  2 Adams, Brittany           11 Inderkum/TCC/2         @ 25.21Q -0.8  1 
  3 Harper, Jazmin            10 Oakmont/SFL/2          @ 25.28Q -1.1  2 
  4 Johnson, Natallia         11 Cordova/SVC/2            26.13q -0.8  1 
  5 Cooper, Emily             10 Vista del Lago/S         26.15q -0.7  3 
  6 Crosby, Kym               10 River Valley/TCC         26.29q -0.8  1 
  7 Johnson, Keikei            9 McClatchy/METRO/         26.45q -1.1  2 
  8 Keller, Tiara             11 Oakmont/SFL/2            26.52q -0.7  3 
  9 Trubol, Narissa            9 Vista del Lago/S         26.56q -0.8  1 
 10 Harvel, Jacque             9 Woodcreek/SFL/2          26.58  -0.8  1 
 11 Morning, Kellyn           10 Roseville/SFL/2          26.69  -1.1  2 
 12 Mainini, Melissa          12 Woodland/TCC/2           26.82  -0.8  1 
 13 Brown, Ayana              10 Vanden/SCAC/2            26.86  -1.1  2 
 14 Collins, Zurii            11 Rodriguez/SCAC/2         26.97  -0.7  3 
 15 Van Dyke, Brien           11 Ponderosa/SVC/2          27.24  -1.1  2 
 16 Capistrano, Megan         11 Bella Vista/CAL/         27.38  -1.1  2 
 17 Greene, Ambrosia          11 Inderkum/TCC/2           27.40  -0.7  3 
 18 Malan, Abby                9 Rio Americano/CA         27.42  -0.7  3 
 19 Stevens, Elise             9 Bella Vista/CAL/         27.68  -0.7  3 
 20 Dixon, Michelle           12 Sacramento/METRO         27.92  -1.1  2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SJ Section: * 23.73  2004        Jennifer Nash, Merrill West                 
  Division 2: # 24.16  2008        Amber Purvis, Benicia                       
 SJ At Large: @ 25.98                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Monikkia           12 Vallejo/SCAC/2           24.74@ -1.2  10   
  2 Harper, Jazmin            10 Oakmont/SFL/2            24.91@ -1.2   8   
  3 Adams, Brittany           11 Inderkum/TCC/2           25.28@ -1.2   6   
  4 Cooper, Emily             10 Vista del Lago/S         25.58@ -1.2   4   
  5 Johnson, Natallia         11 Cordova/SVC/2            26.10  -1.2   2   
  6 Keller, Tiara             11 Oakmont/SFL/2            26.19  -1.2   1   
  7 Crosby, Kym               10 River Valley/TCC         26.91  -1.2 
  8 Johnson, Keikei            9 McClatchy/METRO/         27.01  -1.2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  SJ Section: * 20.81  1981        Kevin Wilhite, Cordova                      
  Division 2: # 21.83  2007        Kianti Gix, Rio Americano                   
 SJ At Large: @ 22.61                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Rashad              12 Vallejo/SCAC/2         @ 21.89Q -1.5  3 
  2 Riggins, Anthony          11 Rodriguez/SCAC/2       @ 22.29Q -0.6  2 
  3 Magnusson, Jordan         11 Roseville/SFL/2        @ 22.43Q -1.7  1 
  4 Gamble, Demetric          12 Rodriguez/SCAC/2       @ 22.38q -0.6  2 
  5 Johnson, Marcus           12 McClatchy/METRO/       @ 22.39q -0.6  2 
  6 Gandy, Donald             11 Rosemont/METRO/2       @ 22.50q -1.5  3 
  7 Johnson, Vante            11 Grant/METRO/2            22.62q -0.6  2 
  8 Baptist, Jeremy           12 Benicia/SCAC/2           22.66q -1.7  1 
  9 Roth, Kevin               12 Casa Roble/CAL/2         22.72q -1.5  3 
 10 Thompson, Shaq             9 Grant/METRO/2            22.76  -1.5  3 
 11 Merchant, Micheal         12 Cordova/SVC/2            22.84  -1.7  1 
 11 Ross, Damian              11 Inderkum/TCC/2           22.84  -1.5  3 
 13 Simmons, Cale             12 Rocklin/SFL/2            23.04  -1.7  1 
 14 Schwartzberg, Dan         11 Union Mine/SVC/2         23.06  -1.7  1 
 15 Richards, Adam            11 Woodcreek/SFL/2          23.08  -1.7  1 
 16 Baldoz-Mcarn, Myron       11 El Camino/CAL/2          23.17  -1.5  3 
 17 Williams, Clifton         11 Natomas/TCC/2            23.21  -1.5  3 
 18 Wager, Keith              12 River Valley/TCC         23.31  -0.6  2 
 19 Ward, Brieyon             12 Sacramento/METRO         23.33  -0.6  2 
 20 Vida, Jordan              11 River Valley/TCC         23.56  -1.7  1 
 21 Archie, Jordan            11 Bella Vista/CAL/         23.64  -1.5  3 
 22 Wolouka, Brandon          11 River Valley/TCC         23.65  -1.7  1 
 23 Keffer, Garth             11 Rocklin/SFL/2            23.72  -0.6  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SJ Section: * 20.81  1981        Kevin Wilhite, Cordova                      
  Division 2: # 21.83  2007        Kianti Gix, Rio Americano                   
 SJ At Large: @ 22.61                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Rashad              12 Vallejo/SCAC/2           21.97@ -1.3  10   
  2 Riggins, Anthony          11 Rodriguez/SCAC/2         22.02@ -1.3   8   
  3 Magnusson, Jordan         11 Roseville/SFL/2          22.65  -1.3   6   
  4 Gandy, Donald             11 Rosemont/METRO/2         22.66  -1.3   4   
  5 Gamble, Demetric          12 Rodriguez/SCAC/2         22.70  -1.3   2   
  6 Johnson, Marcus           12 McClatchy/METRO/         23.13  -1.3   1   
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: *  9:52.51  2008        Laurynne Chetelat, Davis                 
  Division 2: # 10:57.81  2007        Alex Kosinski, Oak Ridge                 
 SJ At Large: @ 11:32.40                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crosta, Courtney          11 Woodcreek/SFL/2       11:12.97@  10   
  2 Tusting, Sarah            12 Benicia/SCAC/2        11:13.39@   8   
  3 Mickle, Olivia            12 Loretto/CAL/2         11:19.04@   6   
  4 Putman, Brittney          10 Oak Ridge/SVC/2       11:22.83@   4   
  5 Holt, Brooke              10 Granite Bay/SFL/      11:24.66@   2   
  6 Hold, LeeAnn               9 Oak Ridge/SVC/2       11:31.45@   1   
  7 Powless, Shayna            9 Roseville/SFL/2       11:32.71  
  8 Crisp, Catherine          12 Roseville/SFL/2       11:34.53  
  9 Mendez, Marissa           10 Vista del Lago/S      11:38.47  
 10 Lozoya, Kristine          11 Oakmont/SFL/2         11:41.67  
 11 Mansoor, Jacqueline       10 Oak Ridge/SVC/2       11:56.43  
 12 Nevins, Haley             10 Del Campo/CAL/2       12:01.15  
 13 Mugnaini, Lauren          11 Rio Americano/CA      12:05.06  
 14 Yancey, Robin             11 Oak Ridge/SVC/2       12:06.46  
 15 Davies, Sierra            10 Union Mine/SVC/2      12:23.21  
 16 Cadena, Taryn             12 Woodland/TCC/2        13:09.74  
 17 Salazar, Meredith         12 River Valley/TCC      13:15.33  
 18 Reinnoldt, Alex           11 Rio Americano/CA      13:30.05  
 19 Morgan, Sierra             9 McClatchy/METRO/      14:07.47  
 20 Shannon, Stephanie        11 Benicia/SCAC/2        14:15.16  
 21 Munoz, Anais              11 McClatchy/METRO/      14:16.45  
 22 Wada, Lauren              10 McClatchy/METRO/      14:20.68  
 23 Atkins, Andrea            09 Benicia/SCAC/2        14:44.10  
 24 Stephens, Allegra         11 Benicia/SCAC/2        14:58.04  
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank               
  Division 2: # 9:24.18  2007        James Tracy, Del Campo                    
 SJ At Large: @ 9:42.11                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Dan             12 Del Campo/CAL/2        9:31.18@  10   
  2 Aboukhadijeh, Amjed       11 Oak Ridge/SVC/2        9:36.17@   8   
  3 Kigar, Chris              10 El Camino/CAL/2        9:36.63@   6   
  4 O'Hair, Sam               12 Rocklin/SFL/2          9:38.64@   4   
  5 Xie, Benji                10 Oak Ridge/SVC/2        9:39.85@   2   
  6 Pflasterer, Robert        10 Del Campo/CAL/2        9:44.56    1   
  7 Zadrozna, Zachary         12 Rocklin/SFL/2          9:53.54  
  8 Spangler, Tyler           12 Del Oro/SFL/2          9:56.02  
  9 Hawkins, Mitchell         10 Ponderosa/SVC/2        9:56.09  
 10 Murphy, Matt              10 Woodland/TCC/2         9:58.47  
 11 Abbas, Mustafa            10 El Camino/CAL/2       10:04.68  
 12 Speno, Zachary            10 Oak Ridge/SVC/2       10:11.13  
 13 Vilfer, Ryan              12 Granite Bay/SFL/      10:11.89  
 14 Bruice, Colin             11 Rocklin/SFL/2         10:15.71  
 15 Carlone, Michael          12 McClatchy/METRO/      10:16.77  
 16 Jackson, Eric             10 McClatchy/METRO/      10:21.31  
 17 Wilson, Thomas            12 Vanden/SCAC/2         10:25.92  
 18 Roots, Micquel             9 Rosemont/METRO/2      10:26.43  
 19 Diaz, Pablo               11 Woodland/TCC/2        10:34.52  
 20 Guzman, Jose               9 Yuba City/TCC/2       10:44.71  
 21 Ghafour, Abdul            11 River Valley/TCC      10:46.98  
 22 Meyer, Taylor             10 Rosemont/METRO/2      10:53.28  
 23 Wolken, Oliver            10 Benicia/SCAC/2        11:29.13  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  SJ Section: * 3:41.59  2006        Fairfield                                 
  Division 2: # 3:45.93  2006        Fairfield                                 
 SJ At Large: @ 4:05.78                                                        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oak Ridge/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                           @ 3:58.37Q  1 
     1) Ralstin, Samantha 10            2) Walker, Abby 9                 
     3) Arrieta, Holli 9                4) Scott, Hayley 11               
  2 Oakmont/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                             @ 4:00.35Q  2 
     1) Harper, Jazmin 10               2) Keller, Tiara 11               
     3) Thurman, Alyssa 11              4) Morrison, Jenny 12             
  3 Woodcreek/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                           @ 4:00.80Q  3 
     1) Cabiness, Maya 11               2) Harvel, Jacque 9               
     3) Hardy, Hannah 10                4) Sederberg, Lauren 10           
  4 Del Oro/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                             @ 3:59.18q  1 
     1) Eggert, Samantha 12             2) Watkins, Maureen 11            
     3) Schumacher, Jamie 10            4) Seaman, Kelsey 11              
  5 Rocklin/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                               4:08.91q  3 
     1) Smith, Morgan 11                2) Downs, Tess 12                 
     3) Shields, Emily 12               4) Bartels, Samantha 12           
  6 Ponderosa/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                             4:09.06q  3 
     1) Lambert, Jenna 10               2) Diaz, Samantha 12              
     3) Orofino, Sara 11                4) Eisen, Rachel 10               
  7 Vista del Lago/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                        4:09.33q  2 
     1) Cooper, Emily 10                2) Trubol, Narissa 9              
     3) Halvorson, Elaine 10            4) Lahr, Rachel 9                 
  8 Rodriguez/SCAC/2/SJ  'A'                            4:10.06q  1 
     1) Pruitt, Jena 11                 2) Terrell, Nicole 12             
     3) Taylor, Carmella 11             4) Collins, Zurii 11              
  9 Vallejo/SCAC/2/SJ  'A'                              4:10.19q  3 
     1) Dedios, Christina 11            2) Jones, Monique 12              
     3) Bishop, Kiara 10                4) White, Monikkia 12             
 10 Galt/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                                  4:10.41   2 
     1) Hernandez, Kimberlie 10         2) Chadwell, Samantha 12          
     3) Walling, Sam 11                 4) Motor, Alison 12               
 11 Rosemont/METRO/2/SJ  'A'                            4:13.89   1 
     1) Heyward, Simone 11              2) Lemere, Cori 9                 
     3) Pantalion, Taylor 10            4) Hayward, Tiana 12              
 12 Woodland/TCC/2/SJ  'A'                              4:16.32   2 
     1) Ibbetson, Jessica 10            2) Robinson, Courtnie 12          
     3) Rosin, Melissa 11               4) Mainini, Melissa 12            
 13 McClatchy/METRO/2/SJ  'A'                           4:17.32   1 
     1) Lau, Amber 11                   2) Munoz, Anais 11                
     3) Johnson, Keikei 9               4) Morgan, Sierra 9               
 14 Rio Americano/CAL/2/SJ  'A'                         4:25.45   1 
     1) Bergeron, Victoria 9            2) Mugnaini, Lauren 11            
     3) Baumgarten, Alisse 12           4) Wilkens, Kate 12               
 15 Inderkum/TCC/2/SJ  'A'                              4:32.29   3 
     1) Greene, Ambrosia 11             2) Ignont, Allison 9              
     3) Riggi-Rosemond, Sienna 9        4) Adams, Brittany 11             
 16 River Valley/TCC/2/SJ  'A'                          4:33.73   1 
     1) Baker, Angelica 11              2) Borromeo, Joy 11               
     3) Salazar, Meredith 12            4) Crosby, Kym 10                 
 17 Loretto/CAL/2/SJ  'A'                               4:35.33   3 
     1) Backers, Allie 11               2) Porter, Maddie 11              
     3) Fuentes, Karina 9               4) Peabody, Annie 11              
 18 Casa Roble/CAL/2/SJ  'A'                            4:43.20   2 
     1) Rugg, Moriah 10                 2) Murphy, Allison 10             
     3) Gomez, Vanessa 10               4) Waller, Hannah 11              
 -- Sacramento/METRO/2/SJ  'A'                               DQ   3  4th leg had jewelery
     1) Stribling, Monea 9              2) Mason, Tori 10                 
     3) Hilliard, Fantasia 10           4) Ebony, Stuart 10               
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 3:41.59  2006        Fairfield                                 
  Division 2: # 3:45.93  2006        Fairfield                                 
 SJ At Large: @ 4:05.78                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodcreek/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                             3:55.26@  10   
  2 Oakmont/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                               3:55.81@   8   
  3 Oak Ridge/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                             3:59.06@   6   
  4 Del Oro/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                               4:02.68@   4   
  5 Vista del Lago/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                        4:03.98@   2   
  6 Rodriguez/SCAC/2/SJ  'A'                            4:04.75@   1   
  7 Ponderosa/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                             4:06.26  
  8 Rocklin/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                               4:06.37  
  9 Vallejo/SCAC/2/SJ  'A'                              4:07.88  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  SJ Section: * 3:13.82  1999        Vallejo                                   
  Division 2: # 3:19.16  2005        Fairfield                                 
 SJ At Large: @ 3:26.72                                                        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez/SCAC/2/SJ  'A'                          @ 3:22.10Q  3 
     1) White, Terrance 12              2) Broussard, Kieran 11           
     3) Gamble, Demetric 12             4) Riggins, Anthony 11            
  2 Casa Roble/CAL/2/SJ  'A'                          @ 3:24.15Q  1 
     1) Roth, Kevin 12                  2) Campagnone, Robert 12              
     3) Baer, Tristan 12                4) Faulker, Lawrence 12              
  3 Cordova/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                             @ 3:24.79Q  2 
     1) Merchant, Micheal 12            2) Bonner, James 12               
     3) Langford, Reginald 11           4) Allen, Alfred 12               
  4 Vallejo/SCAC/2/SJ  'A'                            @ 3:23.04q  3 
     1) Chenart, Felix 10               2) Ross, Rashad 12                
     3) Austrie, Tyler 10               4) Searight, Dominique 12         
  5 Benicia/SCAC/2/SJ  'A'                            @ 3:25.49q  2 
     1) Murdock, Fernando 11            2) Baptist, Jeremy 12             
     3) Zowalki, Jonathan 12            4) Wiley, Chase 11                
  6 Galt/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                                @ 3:26.25q  1 
     1) Elzie, Jordan 10                2) Piggee, Abram 11               
     3) Perez, Jonathan 9               4) Coupe, Jason 11                
  7 Del Oro/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                             @ 3:26.46q  2 
     1) Andri, Kenny 10                 2) Lozancich, Matt 11             
     3) Pratt, Bryce 11                 4) Bezaire, Robert 12             
  8 Christian Brothers/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                    3:26.75q  1 
     1) Templeton, Robby 10             2) Hudnall, David 10              
     3) Jackson, Ade 10                 4) Crowder, Corey 11              
  9 Oak Ridge/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                             3:29.50q  3 
     1) Crawford, Jack 12               2) Friend, Marcus 11              
     3) Burnette, Jackson 12            4) deWatteville, Aaron 11         
 10 Luther Burbank/METRO/2/SJ  'A'                      3:30.24   1 
     1) Floyd, Ronnie 10                2) Sanders, Charquice 11          
     3) Barnes, Gabrial 11              4) Green, Winston 10              
 11 Hogan/SCAC/2/SJ  'A'                                3:30.67   3 
     1) George, Chris 12                2) Lincoln, Charles 10            
     3) Lincoln, Kris 12                4) Reid, Wesley 12                
 12 Woodcreek/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                             3:30.72   1 
     1) Richards, Adam 11               2) Raposa, Tyler 11               
     3) Cervantes, Blake 10             4) Hatchett, Christian 10         
 13 Woodland/TCC/2/SJ  'A'                              3:32.52   2 
     1) Banwarth, Ryan 9                2) McAnelly, John 11              
     3) Ulrich, Kevin 12                4) Landis, Billy 10               
 14 Rocklin/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                               3:32.72   2 
     1) Carter, Josh 12                 2) Magnussen, Kevin 12            
     3) Keffer, Garth 11                4) Helfand, Zach 11               
 15 Granite Bay/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                           3:33.51   3 
     1) Taylor, Shawn 12                2) Hom, Bryant 11                 
     3) Nielsen, Kevin 10               4) Thibideau, Spencer 11          
 16 River Valley/TCC/2/SJ  'A'                          3:35.60   1 
     1) Wolouka, Brandon 11             2) Brousseau, Justin 11           
     3) Singh, Amandeep 12              4) Wager, Keith 12                
 17 Bella Vista/CAL/2/SJ  'A'                           3:36.09   1 
     1) Cattolica, Daniel 10            2) Guajardo, Joe 12               
     3) Serena, Anthony 11              4) Thrall, Ryan 11                
 18 El Camino/CAL/2/SJ  'A'                             3:39.72   3 
     1) Abbas, Mustafa 10               2) Chester, Peter 11              
     3) Potter, Robby 10                4) Baldoz-Mcarn, Myron 11         
 19 Rosemont/METRO/2/SJ  'A'                            3:40.37   2 
     1) Heyward, Spencer 10             2) Lyon, Jake 12                  
     3) Brenby, Durrell 10              4) Patterson, Clyve 12            
 20 Inderkum/TCC/2/SJ  'A'                              3:41.71   2 
     1) Crawford, Tyler 11              2) Walker, Termarus 11            
     3) Holland, Keontae 10             4) Burton, Aaron 12               
 21 McClatchy/METRO/2/SJ  'A'                           3:44.04   1 
     1) McDaniel, Stafford 10           2) Yaimkis, Connor 12             
     3) Brown, Trevaughn 11             4) Lee, Jason 11                  
 22 Yuba City/TCC/2/SJ  'A'                             3:45.46   2 
     1) Barmore, Bernell 10             2) Serda, Manuel 9                
     3) German, Evan 9                  4) Young, Marquis 11              
 23 Rio Americano/CAL/2/SJ  'A'                         3:47.63   3 
     1) Ribakoff, Yoni 12               2) Moler, Gavin 11                
     3) Lanthier, Trevor 10             4) Minow, Zev 11                  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 3:13.82  1999        Vallejo                                   
  Division 2: # 3:19.16  2005        Fairfield                                 
 SJ At Large: @ 3:26.72                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Vallejo/SCAC/2/SJ  'A'                              3:20.28@  10   
  2 Rodriguez/SCAC/2/SJ  'A'                            3:21.31@   8   
  3 Casa Roble/CAL/2/SJ  'A'                            3:21.37@   6   
  4 Benicia/SCAC/2/SJ  'A'                              3:23.08@   4   
  5 Cordova/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                               3:23.58@   2   
  6 Del Oro/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                               3:26.75    1   
  7 Galt/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                                  3:27.85  
  8 Christian Brothers/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                    3:28.47  
  9 Oak Ridge/SVC/2/SJ  'A'                             3:37.30  
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 6-02.25  1989        J.C. Broughton, Woodland                  
  Division 2: #    5-06  2008        Laura Lilly, Rio Americano                
 SJ At Large: @    5-01                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sargeson, Jessica         12 Benicia/SCAC/2         5-03.00@  10   
  2 Vaughn, Sarah             11 Oak Ridge/SVC/2        5-01.00@   8   
  3 Mixon, Jessica            11 Del Oro/SFL/2          4-11.00    6   
  4 Pritchett, Megan          11 Bella Vista/CAL/      J4-11.00    4   
  5 Smith, Morgan             11 Rocklin/SFL/2         J4-11.00    2   
  6 Farris, Corinna           12 Bella Vista/CAL/       4-09.00    1   
  7 Hince, Brittany           10 Granite Bay/SFL/      J4-09.00  
  7 Charles, Angie            10 Bella Vista/CAL/      J4-09.00  
  9 Jones, Cara               11 Woodcreek/SFL/2       J4-09.00  
 10 Turner, Khendall          11 Vista del Lago/S      J4-09.00  
 11 Dawson, Fachon            11 Cordova/SVC/2         J4-09.00  
 12 Emde, Jessica              9 Oak Ridge/SVC/2        4-07.00  
 13 Amarikwa, Erimma          10 Vanden/SCAC/2         J4-07.00  
 14 Miller, Natasha           10 Rosemont/METRO/2      J4-07.00  
 -- Wais, Fiona                9 Pioneer/TCC/2             FAIL  
 -- Wright, Kenya             10 Benicia/SCAC/2            FAIL  
 -- Tacardon, Corina          11 McClatchy/METRO/          FAIL  
 -- Malan, Abby                9 Rio Americano/CA          FAIL  
 -- Markus, Angela             9 Yuba City/TCC/2           FAIL  
 
Event 22  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 13-06  2005        Brysun Stately, Cordova                     
  Division 2: # 13-06  2005        Brysun Stately, Cordova                     
 SJ At Large: @ 10-07                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zingheim, Katie           10 Granite Bay/SFL/      12-01.00@  10   
  2 Charles, Angie            10 Bella Vista/CAL/      11-10.00@   8   
  3 Kamaka, Kayla             12 Woodcreek/SFL/2       11-07.00@   6   
  4 Bush, Emily               12 Bella Vista/CAL/      11-01.00@   4   
  5 Yowell, Jenna             12 Oak Ridge/SVC/2      J11-01.00@   2   
  6 Landry, MacKenzie         10 Del Oro/SFL/2         10-07.00@   1   
  7 Peterson, Ferrin          11 Oakmont/SFL/2         10-01.00  
  8 Shields, Emily            12 Rocklin/SFL/2        J10-01.00  
  9 Herrera, Amanda           12 Woodcreek/SFL/2        9-07.00  
 10 Tuscano, Emily            10 Vista del Lago/S       9-01.00  
 11 McAllister, Christie      10 Bella Vista/CAL/       8-07.00  
 12 Bell, Vesta               10 Jesse Bethel/SCA       8-01.00  
 12 Long, Kristy              12 Vanden/SCAC/2          8-01.00  
 12 Lane, Inna                11 Oak Ridge/SVC/2        8-01.00  
 -- Hooper, Nicole            11 Benicia/SCAC/2              NH  
 -- Rhone, Antera             10 Vallejo/SCAC/2              NH  
 -- Morales, Cynthia          11 Pioneer/TCC/2               NH  
 -- Nesbitt, Maci             10 Christian Brothe            NH  
 -- Wais, Fiona                9 Pioneer/TCC/2               NH  
 -- Kland, Katie              11 Pioneer/TCC/2               NH  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
  SJ Section: * 20-05.50  2005        Brittany Daniels, Merrill West           
  Division 2: # 19-01.50  2007        Amber Purvis, Benicia                    
 SJ At Large: @    16-11                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Crimmins, Brienna         11 Rosemont/METRO/2      17-04.50@  0.6  10   
  2 Elliott, Chelsee          10 Roseville/SFL/2       17-03.50@  1.5   8   
  3 Lahr, Rachel               9 Vista del Lago/S      16-10.00   0.9   6   
  4 Capistrano, Megan         11 Bella Vista/CAL/     J16-10.00   1.5   4   
  5 Terrell, Nicole           12 Rodriguez/SCAC/2      16-08.50   1.2   2   
  6 Emde, Jessica              9 Oak Ridge/SVC/2       16-05.00   0.3   1   
  7 Mills, Ashley             12 El Camino/CAL/2       16-01.50  +0.0 
  8 Sharpe, Alex              09 Benicia/SCAC/2        15-11.50   NWI 
  9 Lemere, Cori               9 Rosemont/METRO/2      15-10.50  +0.0 
 10 Hardy, Hannah             10 Woodcreek/SFL/2       15-06.50   1.7 
 11 Sampson, Jessica           9 Vista del Lago/S      15-06.00   1.0 
 12 Stevens, Elise             9 Bella Vista/CAL/      15-02.00   1.7 
 13 Osella, Sarah             12 Woodcreek/SFL/2       15-01.00  +0.0 
 14 Ransom, Nia               12 El Camino/CAL/2       14-10.50  +0.0 
 15 Stowes, Reyanna           10 Vallejo/SCAC/2        14-09.50   NWI 
 16 Mueller, Timery           11 Oak Ridge/SVC/2       14-00.00   1.2 
 17 Ruocco-Brown, Sophia      11 Nevada Union/SFL      13-10.00   0.2 
 18 Dacapano, Jessica         12 Inderkum/TCC/2        13-06.00   NWI 
 19 Kennedy, Vanessa          10 River Valley/TCC      13-03.00   NWI 
 20 Sayabouaptteth, Belinda   11 McClatchy/METRO/      12-11.50   NWI 
 21 Diaz, Jacqui              10 Pioneer/TCC/2         12-08.00   NWI 
 22 Stevenson, Shayla         12 Woodland/TCC/2        12-05.00  +0.0 
 23 Jenning, Alexi            10 Vanden/SCAC/2         12-04.00   NWI 
 -- Woods, Ashajnee           10 Sacramento/METRO          FOUL       
 
Event 24  Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
  SJ Section: * 44-00  2005        Brittany Daniels, Merrill West              
  Division 2: # 36-10  2008        Arryana Barton, Burbank                     
 SJ At Large: @ 35-04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Chelsee          10 Roseville/SFL/2       35-10.25@  NWI  10   
  2 Vaughn, Sarah             11 Oak Ridge/SVC/2       35-02.75   NWI   8   
  3 Orofino, Sara             11 Ponderosa/SVC/2       35-00.75   NWI   6   
  4 Lahr, Rachel               9 Vista del Lago/S      34-11.75   NWI   4   
  5 Barton, Arryana           11 Burbank/METRO/2       34-10.75   NWI   2   
  6 Osella, Sarah             12 Woodcreek/SFL/2       33-11.50   NWI   1   
  7 Winford, Lesley           11 Vista del Lago/S      33-08.25   NWI 
  8 Sharpe, Alex              09 Benicia/SCAC/2        33-01.00   NWI 
  9 Hardy, Hannah             10 Woodcreek/SFL/2       32-10.50   NWI 
 10 Ray, Jasmine              09 Benicia/SCAC/2        32-09.75   NWI 
 11 Pritchett, Megan          11 Bella Vista/CAL/      32-03.25   NWI 
 12 Wright, Kenya             10 Benicia/SCAC/2        31-07.75   NWI 
 13 Mixon, Jessica            11 Del Oro/SFL/2         31-04.75   NWI 
 14 Romo, Katrina              9 El Camino/CAL/2       30-06.00   NWI 
 15 Farris, Corinna           12 Bella Vista/CAL/      30-03.50   NWI 
 16 Ibbetson, Jessica         10 Woodland/TCC/2        29-05.50   NWI 
 17 Haymore, Katie            11 Yuba City/TCC/2       28-07.00   NWI 
 18 Stevenson, Shayla         12 Woodland/TCC/2        27-11.00   NWI 
 19 Vidrio, Cindy             11 Pioneer/TCC/2         27-04.75   NWI 
 -- Stowes, Reyanna           10 Vallejo/SCAC/2            FOUL       
 -- Lockwood, Meghan          11 Mira Loma/CAL/2           FOUL       
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 50-11.50  2003        Jessica Pressley, Laguna Creek           
  Division 2: # 40-09.50  2006        Colleen Lenehan, Oak Ridge               
 SJ At Large: @    36-01                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fuelner, Amy              12 Granite Bay/SFL/      39-00.00@  10   
  2 Odufuwa, Victoria         10 Cordova/SVC/2         37-04.00@   8   
  3 Vanterpool, Kamilah       12 Cordova/SVC/2         35-07.50    6   
  4 Tragesser, Kezzia         12 Del Oro/SFL/2         35-06.00    4   
  5 Amarikwa, Erimma          10 Vanden/SCAC/2         35-03.00    2   
  6 Willis, Karissa           10 Del Oro/SFL/2         34-06.50    1   
  7 Nelson, Leanna            12 Woodcreek/SFL/2       34-00.00  
  8 Bown, Brittney            10 Cordova/SVC/2         33-11.00  
  9 Hale, Wonwyne             10 Yuba City/TCC/2       32-00.00  
 10 Amarikwa, Udoka           11 Vanden/SCAC/2         31-01.50  
 11 Lysaght, Jenny            10 Christian Brothe      30-06.50  
 12 Laui, Moa                 12 Burbank/METRO/2       30-03.00  
 13 Griffins, Malicka          9 Rosemont/METRO/2      30-02.50  
 14 Jezildzic, Ena            11 Casa Roble/CAL/2      29-10.00  
 15 Stanley, Elizabeth        12 Galt/SVC/2            29-09.50  
 16 Thompson, Hailey          11 River Valley/TCC      29-06.00  
 17 Hubbard, Briana            9 Rosemont/METRO/2      29-03.00  
 18 Parrish, Leah             10 Bella Vista/CAL/      29-02.50  
 19 Martinez, Daniella        12 Benicia/SCAC/2        29-01.00  
 20 Bailey, Mariah            10 Burbank/METRO/2       28-11.00  
 21 Wais, Fiona                9 Pioneer/TCC/2         28-06.50  
 22 Diaz, Jacqui              10 Pioneer/TCC/2         28-00.50  
 23 Cambell, Alex              9 Mira Loma/CAL/2       27-05.50  
 24 Velez, Keanna              9 Bella Vista/CAL/      25-06.00  
 
Event 26  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 188-04  1994        Suzy Powell, Downey                        
  Division 2: # 132-09  2007        Ashley Hearn, Rocklin                      
 SJ At Large: @ 116-07                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fuelner, Amy              12 Granite Bay/SFL/        113-10   10   
  2 Tragesser, Kezzia         12 Del Oro/SFL/2           100-09    8   
  3 Nelson, Leanna            12 Woodcreek/SFL/2         100-08    6   
  4 Gibson, Brianna           12 Cordova/SVC/2            99-03    4   
  5 Lysaght, Jenny            10 Christian Brothe         95-08    2   
  6 Bown, Brittney            10 Cordova/SVC/2            94-09    1   
  7 Laui, Moa                 12 Burbank/METRO/2       94-03.50  
  8 Vanterpool, Kamilah       12 Cordova/SVC/2            93-11  
  9 Fautua, Helen             10 Burbank/METRO/2          90-04  
 10 Velez, Keanna              9 Bella Vista/CAL/         88-09  
 11 Bailey, Mariah            10 Burbank/METRO/2          87-00  
 12 Hale, Wonwyne             10 Yuba City/TCC/2          86-08  
 13 Ayala, Jenny              12 Roseville/SFL/2       86-01.50  
 14 Hooper, Nicole            11 Benicia/SCAC/2           86-01  
 15 Hubbard, Briana            9 Rosemont/METRO/2         84-05  
 16 Strand, Sarah             10 Oakmont/SFL/2            81-05  
 17 Goodwin, Corinne          12 El Camino/CAL/2          80-00  
 17 Wille, Jordyn             11 Rocklin/SFL/2            80-00  
 19 Cambell, Alex              9 Mira Loma/CAL/2          75-05  
 20 Wais, Fiona                9 Pioneer/TCC/2            74-00  
 21 Ayers, Jessica            11 Vanden/SCAC/2            73-05  
 22 Farias, Nathaly           11 Pioneer/TCC/2            69-00  
 23 Thompson, Jennifer        10 Bella Vista/CAL/         64-07  
 
Event 27  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: *  7-01  2005        Aiona Key05/Darryl Feilbach97, Mesa Verde/Be
  Division 2: #  6-04  2008        Zac Maybury/Mike Souza, Rio Americano/El Cam
 SJ At Large: @  6-02                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Findlay, Will             10 Oak Ridge/SVC/2        6-06.00#  10   
  2 Rice, Eric                12 Bella Vista/CAL/       6-04.00#   8   
  3 Nielsen, Kevin            10 Granite Bay/SFL/       6-02.00@   5   
  3 Bonner, James             12 Cordova/SVC/2          6-02.00@   5   
  5 Dills, James              12 Bella Vista/CAL/       6-00.00    2   
  6 Davis, Will               11 Sacramento/METRO      J6-00.00    1   
  7 Owens, Mark               12 Del Campo/CAL/2        5-10.00  
  7 Waldo, Tyler              11 Ponderosa/SVC/2        5-10.00  
  7 George, Christian         11 Granite Bay/SFL/       5-10.00  
  9 Vann, Stephen             12 Inderkum/TCC/2        J5-10.00  
 10 Parrish, Kellen           12 Bella Vista/CAL/      J5-10.00  
 12 Gibbons, Justin           12 Woodland/TCC/2         5-08.00  
 12 Patterson, Clyve          12 Rosemont/METRO/2       5-08.00  
 -- Edwards, Jacob            11 River Valley/TCC            NH  
 -- Lane, Brendan             12 Rocklin/SFL/2               NH  
 -- Holland, Ben              12 Rocklin/SFL/2               NH  
 -- Oyewole, Michael          11 Galt/SVC/2                  NH  
 -- Miller, Nathan            12 Rosemont/METRO/2            NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 17-04  2006        Scott Roth/Ryan Shuler, Granite Bay         
  Division 2: # 16-02  2008        Derek Masterson, Ponderosa                  
 SJ At Large: @ 13-09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simmons, Robbie           12 Rocklin/SFL/2         15-09.00@  10   
  2 Alviso, Jordon            12 Granite Bay/SFL/     J15-09.00@   7   
  2 Simmons, Cale             12 Rocklin/SFL/2        J15-09.00@   7   
  4 Hanson, Brian             11 Oak Ridge/SVC/2       13-09.00@   4   
  5 Garcia, Alex              11 Pioneer/TCC/2        J13-09.00@   2   
  6 Hoffman, Alek             12 Oak Ridge/SVC/2       13-03.00    1   
  7 Waterhouse, Justin        10 Woodcreek/SFL/2      J13-03.00  
  8 Gibson, Devin             12 Oakmont/SFL/2        J13-03.00  
  9 Mason, Spencer            12 Woodcreek/SFL/2       12-09.00  
 10 Hughes, Matthew           12 Woodcreek/SFL/2      J12-09.00  
 11 Grace, Kyle               10 Del Campo/CAL/2       11-09.00  
 12 Thomas, Rob               12 Benicia/SCAC/2       J11-09.00  
 13 Blank, Adam               11 River Valley/TCC     J11-09.00  
 14 Johnson, Aaron            12 Woodland/TCC/2        11-03.00  
 15 Edwards, Jacob            11 River Valley/TCC     J11-03.00  
 -- Klucznick, Cody           11 Galt/SVC/2                  NH  
 -- Stafford, Jesse           11 Del Oro/SFL/2               NH  
 -- Kohne, Peter              11 Vista del Lago/S            NH  
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
  SJ Section: * 25-10.75  1968        Heulon Hewitt, Merced                    
  Division 2: # 22-02.50  2007        Willie Felder, Jesse Bethel              
 SJ At Large: @    21-08                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sutter, Justin            12 Granite Bay/SFL/      22-06.00#  0.6  10   
  2 Mamon, Chris              11 Benicia/SCAC/2        22-03.00#  0.8   8   
  3 Thompson, Shaq             9 Grant/METRO/2         21-05.25   0.8   6   
  4 Rice, Eric                12 Bella Vista/CAL/      20-07.25  +0.0   4   
  5 Perez, Jonathan            9 Galt/SVC/2            20-05.75  +0.0   2   
  6 Gibbons, Justin           12 Woodland/TCC/2        20-05.25   1.2   1   
  7 Park, John                10 Granite Bay/SFL/      20-05.00   0.7 
  8 Jones, Ricco              10 Rodriguez/SCAC/2      20-04.25   2.1 
  9 Johnson, Vante            11 Grant/METRO/2         20-02.25   1.7 
 10 Boydston, Eric            12 Rocklin/SFL/2         20-01.50   1.6 
 11 McDaniel, Marcus          12 Christian Brothe      20-00.00   0.7 
 12 Sanchez, Kevin            12 Bella Vista/CAL/      19-10.25   1.6 
 13 Vida, Jordan              11 River Valley/TCC      19-06.75   1.3 
 14 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda   9 McClatchy/METRO/      19-05.25   1.0 
 15 Golden, Lorenzo           12 Inderkum/TCC/2        19-03.50   NWI 
 16 Jones, Jaron              12 Rio Americano/CA      19-02.75   0.3 
 17 Waldo, Tyler              11 Ponderosa/SVC/2       19-01.50   0.5 
 18 Johnson, Marcus           12 McClatchy/METRO/      18-10.75   1.0 
 19 Rhodes, Ian               11 Granite Bay/SFL/      18-10.25   1.8 
 20 Barmore, Bernell          10 Yuba City/TCC/2       18-06.00   0.1 
 21 Guerrero, Cameron         11 Galt/SVC/2            18-02.00  +0.0 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
  SJ Section: *    51-06  2006        Zuheir Sharif, Franklin (S)              
  Division 2: # 48-07.50  2006        Neelon Greenwood, Fairfield              
 SJ At Large: @    44-08                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mamon, Chris              11 Benicia/SCAC/2        46-10.25@  1.0  10   
  2 Rice, Eric                12 Bella Vista/CAL/      45-02.50@  1.3   8   
  3 Stanford, Cole            12 Nevada Union/SFL      44-02.00   0.2   6   
  4 Taylor, Derrick           11 Inderkum/TCC/2        43-01.50   2.1   4   
  5 Dills, James              12 Bella Vista/CAL/      42-11.00   2.0   2   
  6 Okoroike, Basil            9 Rio Americano/CA      42-07.00   0.9   1   
  7 Waldo, Tyler              11 Ponderosa/SVC/2       42-03.50   1.0 
  8 Beaver, Anthony           11 Jesse Bethel/SCA      42-03.00   1.0 
  9 Strong, Jonathan          11 Oak Ridge/SVC/2       42-00.00   1.3 
 10 James, Devonte            12 McClatchy/METRO/      41-08.50   0.4 
 11 Park, John                10 Granite Bay/SFL/      41-06.50   1.2 
 12 Golden, Lorenzo           12 Inderkum/TCC/2        40-07.00   1.5 
 13 Perez, Jonathan            9 Galt/SVC/2            40-06.00   0.5 
 14 Sanchez, Kevin            12 Bella Vista/CAL/      40-01.50   1.9 
 15 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda   9 McClatchy/METRO/      39-10.50  +0.0 
 16 Kelley, Philip            11 Galt/SVC/2            39-06.00   1.0 
 17 Lorenzen, Danny           12 Oakmont/SFL/2         39-03.00   1.7 
 18 Sissom, Michael            9 Woodland/TCC/2        38-11.50  +0.0 
 19 Baldwin, Theodore         11 Roseville/SFL/2       38-04.50   0.3 
 20 Miller, Diontae           11 Inderkum/TCC/2        36-06.00  +0.0 
 -- Hatch, Nick               12 Woodcreek/SFL/2           FOUL       
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 65-10.50  1978        Dave Porath, Atwater                     
  Division 2: # 56-03.50  2005        Joey Baer, Woodland                      
 SJ At Large: @    49-03                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tincup, Scott             12 Galt/SVC/2            51-08.00@  10   
  2 Larry, Anthony            12 Burbank/METRO/2       50-09.00@   8   
  3 Shelton, Daniel           12 Galt/SVC/2            49-10.50@   6   
  4 Harlicker, Austin         11 Nevada Union/SFL      49-09.00@   4   
  5 Gifford, Phillip          12 Granite Bay/SFL/      49-00.00    2   
  6 Driver, Ethan             11 Pioneer/TCC/2         48-10.50    1   
  7 Stanford, Cole            12 Nevada Union/SFL      48-01.50  
  8 Hamiel, Todd              12 Cordova/SVC/2        J48-01.50  
  9 Smith, Clayton            11 Rosemont/METRO/2      47-08.50  
 10 Harts, John               12 Rodriguez/SCAC/2      47-06.00  
 11 Bevan, Josh               12 Rocklin/SFL/2         46-11.00  
 12 Doupnik, Travis           11 Del Oro/SFL/2         45-10.00  
 13 Landry, Blake             11 Del Oro/SFL/2         45-08.50  
 14 Parker, Hayden            11 Union Mine/SVC/2      44-04.00  
 15 Barlow, Kevin             10 Rio Americano/CA      43-07.00  
 16 Matteoli, Michael         11 Pioneer/TCC/2         43-04.50  
 17 Kellerman, Brandon        11 Bella Vista/CAL/      42-08.50  
 18 Batchen, Brend            12 Jesse Bethel/SCA      42-05.50  
 19 McCutchen, Jimmy          11 Benicia/SCAC/2        42-03.00  
 20 Goodner, Kyle             12 Woodland/TCC/2        41-00.00  
 21 Derosa, Matt              11 Union Mine/SVC/2      40-09.50  
 22 Tablit, Tre               10 Vanden/SCAC/2         38-11.00  
 23 Dunn, Rodney              10 Yuba City/TCC/2       37-08.00  
 24 Johnson-Dunlap, Brandon   11 Natomas/TCC/2         37-00.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 206-06  1978        Dave Porath, Atwater                       
  Division 2: # 176-10  2005        Joey Baer, Woodland                        
 SJ At Large: @ 147-02                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tincup, Scott             12 Galt/SVC/2              154-04@  10   
  2 Cleveland, Asante         11 Christian Brothe        151-05@   8   
  3 Harlicker, Austin         11 Nevada Union/SFL        145-06    6   
  4 Kinloch, James            10 Granite Bay/SFL/        144-00    4   
  5 Planteric, Eddie          11 Del Campo/CAL/2         141-02    2   
  6 Goodall, Patrick          12 Rocklin/SFL/2           139-06    1   
  7 Kellerman, Brandon        11 Bella Vista/CAL/        134-11  
  8 Bevan, Josh               12 Rocklin/SFL/2           132-08  
  9 McDaniel, Stafford        10 McClatchy/METRO/        132-03  
 10 Quinley, Nelson           10 Oakmont/SFL/2           130-11  
 11 Smart, Zach               10 Rosemont/METRO/2        129-02  
 12 Matteoli, Michael         11 Pioneer/TCC/2           128-08  
 13 Jenkins, Darius           11 Inderkum/TCC/2          127-00  
 14 Manginelli, Andrew        11 Galt/SVC/2              126-10  
 15 Harts, John               12 Rodriguez/SCAC/2        124-08  
 16 Batchen, Brend            12 Jesse Bethel/SCA        122-10  
 17 Williams, Jacob           11 Benicia/SCAC/2          121-07  
 18 Parker, Hayden            11 Union Mine/SVC/2        117-06  
 19 Driver, Ethan             11 Pioneer/TCC/2           116-06  
 20 Tablit, Tre               10 Vanden/SCAC/2           115-09  
 21 Goodner, Kyle             12 Woodland/TCC/2          113-05  
 22 Malcolm, Kameran          12 Woodland/TCC/2          101-07  
 23 Smith, Clayton            11 Rosemont/METRO/2         99-04  
 -- Barlow, Kevin             10 Rio Americano/CA          FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Ridge/SVC/2/SJ          76        2) Woodcreek/SFL/2/SJ         56   
    3) Granite Bay/SFL/2/SJ        47        4) Vallejo/SCAC/2/SJ          41   
    5) Del Oro/SFL/2/SJ            38        6) Oakmont/SFL/2/SJ           37   
    7) Cordova/SVC/2/SJ            25        7) Vista del Lago/SVC/2/SJ    25   
    9) Ponderosa/SVC/2/SJ          23       10) Bella Vista/CAL/2/SJ       21   
   11) Roseville/SFL/2/SJ          18       11) Benicia/SCAC/2/SJ          18   
   13) Rosemont/METRO/2/SJ         16       14) Inderkum/TCC/2/SJ          14   
   15) Loretto/CAL/2/SJ             6       15) River Valley/TCC/2/SJ       6   
   15) Mira Loma/CAL/2/SJ           6       18) Pioneer/TCC/2/SJ            4   
   18) McClatchy/METRO/2/SJ         4       20) Rodriguez/SCAC/2/SJ         3   
   20) Sacramento/METRO/2/SJ        3       22) Luther Burbank/METRO/2/SJ   2   
   22) Vanden/SCAC/2/SJ             2       22) Rocklin/SFL/2/SJ            2   
   22) Christian Brothers/SVC/2/S   2       26) Galt/SVC/2/SJ               1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rodriguez/SCAC/2/SJ         48        2) Rocklin/SFL/2/SJ           44   
    3) Benicia/SCAC/2/SJ           41        4) Del Campo/CAL/2/SJ         39   
    5) Vallejo/SCAC/2/SJ           38        5) Galt/SVC/2/SJ              38   
    7) Oak Ridge/SVC/2/SJ          35        8) Granite Bay/SFL/2/SJ       28   
    9) Bella Vista/CAL/2/SJ        24       10) Woodland/TCC/2/SJ          20   
   10) Christian Brothers/SVC/2/S  20       12) Grant/METRO/2/SJ           17   
   13) El Camino/CAL/2/SJ          16       13) Nevada Union/SFL/2/SJ      16   
   15) Luther Burbank/METRO/2/SJ   15       16) Casa Roble/CAL/2/SJ        13   
   17) Roseville/SFL/2/SJ          10       18) Cordova/SVC/2/SJ            9   
   19) Inderkum/TCC/2/SJ            6       20) Del Oro/SFL/2/SJ            5   
   21) Rosemont/METRO/2/SJ          4       21) McClatchy/METRO/2/SJ        4   
   23) Pioneer/TCC/2/SJ             3       24) Rio Americano/CAL/2/SJ      1   
   24) Sacramento/METRO/2/SJ        1       24) Vanden/SCAC/2/SJ            1