Licensed to Bella Vista High School                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Track and Field                    
          Division II-III Trials and Finals  - 5/17/2017 to 5/19/2017          
                      Bella Vista High School (Fair Oaks)                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bella Vista/CVC/2  'A'                                49.36Q  2 
     1) Worthington, Kendra 11          2) Peschke, Sadye 11              
     3) Pantis, Zoe 10                  4) Barthel, Emma 10               
     5) Norris, Alexis 10               6) Knorre, Valeria 10             
  2 Ponderosa/CVC/2  'A'                                  49.96Q  1 
     1) Jimerson, Kendra 12             2) Hanf, Emma 9                   
     3) LaBad, Rebecca 11               4) Fletcher, Mackenzie 11         
     5) Massera, Amanda 10              6)                                
  3 American Canyon/SCAC/2  'A'                           50.79q  1 
     1) Le Duff, Ailey 12               2) Stewart, Qwencee 9             
     3) Ramos, Isabelle 10              4) Jackson, Alexus 10             
     5) Kelly, Quadaish 9               6) Tapaoan, Ima Jansen 10         
  4 Kennedy/METRO/2  'A'                                  51.09q  1 
     1) Collins, Canada 12              2) Cheng, Jade 9                  
     3) Yu, Kaylyn 9                    4) Rositani, Serentena 11         
  5 Oakmont/CVC/2  'A'                                    51.33q  2 
     1) Alway, Samantha 9               2) Nijjar, Priya 10               
     3) Ranario, Anna 9                 4) Bohren, Jaidyn 9               
     5) Richardson, Kayla 12            6) Oberg, Katelyn 11              
  6 Vallejo/SCAC/2  'A'                                   52.50q  1 
     1) Singh Dhanda, Aerynn 12         2) Williams, Tanisia 9            
     3) Earnest, Derrickka 9            4) Earnest, Willisha 10           
  7 Burbank/METRO/2  'A'                                  56.18q  2 
     1) Dozier, Tanisha 10              2) Hawkins, Kelis 11              
     3) Tausinga, Salote 9              4) Jackson, Marshae 9             
  8 Bethel/SCAC/2  'A'                                    57.43q  2 
     1) Snell, Iyana 12                 2) Kashaka, Deja 12               
     3) Green, Marviona 11              4) Wallace, Erika 11              
     5) Rojas, Maria 11                 6) Bayless, Iyana 10              
 -- McClatchy/METRO/2  'A'                                   NT   2 
     1) Morales, Lyric 12               2) Nixon, Qiera 12                
     3) Lam, Lillian 10                 4) Floyd, Jamie 11                
 -- Valley/METRO/2  'A'                                      NT   1 
     1) Rodriguez, Jennifer 11          2) Tolten, Jazmine 11             
     3) Sellers, Nyaa 11                4) Clark, Lanyija 11              
 -- Benicia/SCAC/2  'A'                                      DQ   1 
     1) Ogan, Ama 10                    2) Fields-Strother, Britiana 11   
     3) White, Milyan 11                4) Hatcher, Kameron 12            
     5) Hall, Laona 11                  6) McDowell-Torres, Nadia 11      
 -- Cosumnes Oaks/CVC/2  'A'                                 DQ   2 
     1) Moore, Miah 11                  2) Bennett, Josalynn 9            
     3) Terry, Nicole 12                4) Butts, Arionna 11              
     5) Parker, Imani 11                6)                                
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Union/VOL/3  'A'                                 49.05Q  2 
     1) Tajii, Patricia 12              2) Robertson, Nicole 11           
     3) Visser, Zoey 9                  4) Snaer, Jadyn 10                
     5) Higginson, Kelley 11            6)                                
  2 El Camino/CAL/3  'A'                                  49.78Q  1 
     1) Kendrick, Tuesday 9             2) Lawson, Sydney 11              
     3) Jackson, Pricilla 11            4) Harper, Issabelle 12           
  3 Sierra/VOL/3  'A'                                     50.66q  1 
     1) Correa, Jasmin 11               2) Surnip, Alexus 10              
     3) Prieto, Raiann 10               4) Franklin, Jaida 11             
     5) Cesante, Danielle 11            6) Lavender, Jeida 10             
  4 Christian Brothers/CAL/3  'A'                         50.73q  1 
     1) Brown, Monet 11                 2) Stenger, Katherine 11          
     3) Hewitt, Lindsay 12              4) Jahns, Claire 11               
  5 Kimball/VOL/3  'A'                                    51.28q  2 
     1) Ko, Jessie 12                   2) Potter, Raziya 11              
     3) Soto, Lynette 12                4) Green, Scarlett 12             
     5) Allen, Trynidee 11              6)                                
  6 Inderkum/TCC/3  'A'                                   51.44q  1 
     1) Howard, Kaylah 9                2) Alfred, Jasmyne 10             
     3) Harris, Mahagany 11             4) Jackson, Shauna 11             
     5) De Leon, Gabrielle 10           6) Knowles, Jade 9                
  7 Lathrop/VOL/3  'A'                                    51.76q  2 
     1) Harrison, Jasmine 11            2) Thornton, Myani 11             
     3) Giordano, Alessandra 9          4) Nelson, Zakiyaa 11             
     5) Santos, Virly 11                6) Gaspar, Ashley 9               
  8 Vista Del Lago/CAL/3  'A'                             54.58q  1 
     1) Wozny, Nadia 12                 2) Kaphan, Lauren 10              
     3) Mayer, Michaela 11              4) Wong, Lauren 12                
  9 River City/TCC/3  'A'                                 55.16q  2 
     1) Chaparro, Athena 11             2) O'Neal, Kendall 9              
     3) Pitcher, Taylor 9               4) Sanchez, Julyana 9             
     5) Eirikh, Lilli 12                6)                                
 -- River Valley/TCC/3  'A'                                  NT   1 
     1) Richardson, Cornelia 12         2) Rodriguez, Grecia 9            
     3) Morrison, Madeline 10           4) Hagen, Genevieve 10            
     5) Duke, Dejah 11                  6)                                
 -- Rio Americano/CAL/3  'A'                                 NT   2 
     1) Cafferata, Maria 11             2) Brooks, Ajee 10                
     3) Chavis, Mya 10                  4) Lambert, Kianna 10             
     5) Perez, Nailea 9                 6)                                
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Antelope/CVC/2  'A'                                   42.19Q  2 
     1) Dotson, Elijah 12               2) Ellis, Myles 12                
     3) Weatherford, Josh 12            4) Carson, Blaise 11              
  2 Cosumnes Oaks/CVC/2  'A'                              42.96Q  1 
     1) Reed, Kenyon 10                 2) Bright, Devin 11               
     3) Johnson-Millan, Julian 12       4) Witcher, Curtis 11             
     5) Scott, Pierre 11                6) Rodriguez, Fabian 11           
  3 Ponderosa/CVC/2  'A'                                  43.43q  2 
     1) Ditlevsen, Darrec 12            2) Helwig, Jordan 11              
     3) Peterson, Grayson 12            4) Hartung, Jack 11               
     5) Chaney, Jake 10                 6)                                
  4 Burbank/METRO/2  'A'                                  43.91q  1 
     1) Lewis, Obadiah 12               2) Yusuf, Shaif 11                
     3) Avila-Justo, Cristian 12        4) Decker, Kevin 11               
  5 Sacramento/METRO/2  'A'                               44.17q  2 
     1) Figueroa, Isaac 10              2) Gilliam, Greg 12               
     3) Hunter, Payton 11               4) Dangerfield, Alfred 12         
     5) Sanders, Abondo 11              6)                                
  6 Laguna Creek/METRO/2  'A'                             44.37q  2 
     1) Woods, Kenny 11                 2) Brown, Daniel 11               
     3) Taylor, Tijon 11                4) Dearing, Colby 12              
  7 Whitney/CVC/2  'A'                                    44.73q  1 
     1) Davis, Ashton 11                2) Franco, Andrew 11              
     3) Mann, Alex 12                   4) Pierce, Charlie 12             
     5) Concepcion, Nathaniel 10        6) Milisci, Cole 10               
  8 Fairfield/SCAC/2  'A'                                 45.05q  1 
     1) Jones, Isaac 12                 2) Lopes, Jomar 12                
     3) Estrada, Gabriel 9              4) Nguyen, Cuong 12               
     5) Knox, Darius 10                 6) Gonzales, Kaiyou 10            
  9 Bethel/SCAC/2  'A'                                    45.43q  2 
     1) Shropshire, De'Jon 11           2) Harris, Robert 11              
     3) Gordon, Derek 11                4) Saunders, Oliver 11            
     5) Beasley, Jeremiah 10            6) Hutcheson, William 11          
 10 Vallejo/SCAC/2  'A'                                   47.02   1 
     1) Davis, Dominic 10               2) Hunter, T.Y. 10                
     3) Pitayo, Martin 10               4) Reason, Rasheed 10             
     5) Lobo, Noah 12                   6) Johnson, Nicholas 12           
 -- Benicia/SCAC/2  'A'                                      NT   1 
     1) Curtis, Jacob 11                2) Lane, Kyle 12                  
     3) Harris, Elijah 10               4) Larks, Matthew 12              
     5) Lang, Fernando 11               6) Bolton, Dominic 10             
 -- Kennedy/METRO/2  'A'                                     DQ   2 
     1) Burt, Damaris 10                2) Matthews, Kyle 10              
     3) Davis, Andre 10                 4) Lyons, Corey 12                
     5) Cummings, Jalon 11              6)                                
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lathrop/VOL/3  'A'                                    42.75Q  2 
     1) Cooper, Tyrell 12               2) Ramos, Michael 11              
     3) Santos, Anthony 12              4) Willis, Tremayne 12            
     5) Munoz, Galven 12                6) Ballesteros, Dan 11            
  2 Inderkum/TCC/3  'A'                                   43.51Q  1 
     1) Evans, Lawrence 12              2) Lewis, Destynd 11              
     3) Payne, Emmanuel 10              4) Cherry, Dante 11               
     5) Howard, Adrian 11               6) Rushton, Wilshawn 9            
  3 Kimball/VOL/3  'A'                                    42.77q  2 
     1) Bryant, Kolby 10                2) Leopold, Myles 10              
     3) Moody, KJ 12                    4) Bearden, Jacari 12             
     5) North, Jaxen 9                  6) Lightfoot, Deion 12            
  4 Oakdale/VOL/3  'A'                                    43.79q  2 
     1) Peterson, Jacob 12              2) Vargas, Francisco 12           
     3) Harris, Makai 11                4) Jacobson, Josh 11              
  5 Christian Brothers/CAL/3  'A'                         43.87q  2 
     1) Stahl, Carlos 12                2) French, Matt 12                
     3) Desimone, Matt 12               4) Mederios, Nick 11              
  6 Casa Roble/CAL/3  'A'                                 44.10q  1 
     1) Engle, Ethan 12                 2) Johnson, Elijah 10             
     3) Stoakley, Travis 12             4) Dean, Joseph 12                
  7 Rio Americano/CAL/3  'A'                              44.43q  1 
     1) Lopes, Antonio 10               2) Lindholm, Sean 11              
     3) Wenger-johnson, Callan 12       4) Gonzalez, Zachary 11           
  8 River City/TCC/3  'A'                                 44.46q  1 
     1) Young, Xavier 11                2) Greene, Imani 11               
     3) Cole, Keith 12                  4) Hubbard, Landon 12             
     5) Johnson, Darrell 12             6)                                
  9 River Valley/TCC/3  'A'                               45.01q  1 
     1) Kyambadde, David 10             2) Sarraco, Elias 10              
     3) Pendilla, Isaac 12              4) Gibbs, Kevonni 10              
     5) Castrejon, David 11             6) Singh, Abhishek 10             
 -- El Camino/CAL/3  'A'                                     NT   2 
     1) Johnson, Jeron 10               2) Curry, Joshua 12               
     3) McChristian, Aaron 11           4) Arthur, Malachi 12             
 -- Central Catholic/VOL/3  'A'                              NT   1 
     1) Corbin, Jahi 12                 2) Booker, Dauson 11              
     3) Padilla, Alex 12                4) Bland, DaRon 12                
     5) Cardenas, Antonio 9             6) Jackson, Kyle 9                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Peschke, Sadye            11 Bella Vista/CVC/         15.03Q  1.4  2 
  2 Evans, Sameerah            9 Vanden/SCAC/2            15.23Q  3.2  1 
  3 Burton, Kylie              9 Antelope/CVC/2           16.21q  1.4  2 
  4 Worthington, Kendra       11 Bella Vista/CVC/         16.50q  1.4  2 
  5 Hanf, Emma                 9 Ponderosa/CVC/2          16.63q  3.2  1 
  6 Beloney, Mia               9 Kennedy/METRO/2          17.37q  3.2  1 
  7 Youngblood, Brianna       10 McClatchy/METRO/         17.81q  3.2  1 
  8 Jeudy, Saphira            12 Valley/METRO/2           17.84q  3.2  1 
  9 Willis, Pilar             12 Benicia/SCAC/2           18.41q  1.4  2 
 10 Ascencio, Serina          12 Fairfield/SCAC/2         18.52   3.2  1 
 11 Morrison, Moseley          9 McClatchy/METRO/         18.79   1.4  2 
 -- Singh Dhanda, Aerynn      12 Vallejo/SCAC/2              NT   1.4  2 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dumpson, Dinah            12 Rio Linda/TCC/3          15.73Q -0.3  2 
  2 Tajii, Patricia           12 East Union               15.81Q  2.1  1 
  3 Surnip, Alexus            10 Sierra                   16.71q  2.1  1 
  4 Santos, Virly             11 Lathrop                  16.72q  2.1  1 
  5 Jahns, Claire             11 Christian Brothe         16.81q -0.3  2 
  6 Mancilla, Destiny         12 Rio Linda/TCC/3          16.93q  2.1  1 
  7 Wong, Lauren              12 Vista Del Lago/C         16.94q -0.3  2 
  8 Richardson, Cornelia      12 River Valley/TCC         16.96q -0.3  2 
  9 England, Cassie           11 Oakdale                  17.23q -0.3  2 
 10 Kendrick, Tuesday          9 El Camino/CAL/3          17.36   2.1  1 
 11 Wozny, Nadia              12 Vista Del Lago/C         17.90   2.1  1 
 12 O'Neal, Kendall            9 River City/TCC/3         17.99  -0.3  2 
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Worthy, Jermain           11 Bella Vista/CVC/         15.16Q  2.1  2 
  2 Hunter, Jonathan          12 Kennedy/METRO/2          15.51Q  0.4  1 
  3 Vastash, Nico             12 American Canyon/         15.86q  2.1  2 
  4 Olander, Charles          12 Ponderosa/CVC/2          15.89q  0.4  1 
  5 Ledesma-Sanford, Kane     10 Roseville/CVC/2          15.93q  2.1  2 
  6 Shaneyfelt, Anthony       10 McClatchy/METRO/         15.94q  0.4  1 
  7 Chaney, Jake              10 Ponderosa/CVC/2          16.47q  2.1  2 
  8 Lang, Fernando            11 Benicia/SCAC/2           17.15q  2.1  2 
  9 Martinez, Myles           11 Vanden/SCAC/2            17.54q  0.4  1 
 10 Wilson, Jae Money         10 Vanden/SCAC/2            21.97   2.1  2 
 11 Lee, Ethan                11 McClatchy/METRO/         23.74   0.4  1 
 -- Archbold, Mason           10 Kennedy/METRO/2             NT   0.4  1 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, Deion          12 Kimball                  13.93Q  1.5  2 
  2 Thiara, Bikram            12 Sierra                   14.62Q  1.5  1 
  3 Vargas, Francisco         12 Oakdale                  14.88q  1.5  2 
  4 Mederios, Nick            11 Christian Brothe         15.01q  1.5  1 
  5 Bland, DaRon              12 Central Cath             15.49q  1.5  2 
  6 Greene, Imani             11 River City/TCC/3         15.66q  1.5  1 
  7 Vegatatum, Malik          12 Weston Ranch             15.79q  1.5  1 
  8 Johnson, Darrell          12 River City/TCC/3         16.32q  1.5  2 
  9 Kreiser, Bryce            12 Vista Del Lago/C         17.50q  1.5  2 
 10 Ebiwok, Cecil             12 Mira Loma/CAL/3          17.52   1.5  1 
 11 Fernandez, Rafael          9 Christian Brothe         22.74   1.5  1 
 -- Blackwell, KeRon          11 Yuba City/TCC/3             NT   1.5  2 
 -- Yusufzai, Zia             12 River City/TCC/3            NT   1.5  2 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCord, Maya              11 Vanden/SCAC/2            59.00Q  1 
  2 Glaude, Analexis          10 Roseville/CVC/2          59.33Q  2 
  3 Jackson, Alexus           10 American Canyon/         59.68q  1 
  4 Bohren, Jaidyn             9 Oakmont/CVC/2          1:00.00q  2 
  5 Cornish, Deborah          10 Cosumnes Oaks/CV       1:00.30q  2 
  6 Ethridge, Malaya           9 Sacramento/METRO       1:02.85q  1 
  7 Le Duff, Ailey            12 American Canyon/       1:04.24q  2 
  8 Tanner, Aspyn             10 Laguna Creek/MET       1:05.45q  2 
  9 Wallace, Erika            11 Bethel/SCAC/2          1:05.49q  2 
 10 Holmes, Tianna            11 Sacramento/METRO       1:05.56   1 
 -- Burton, Kylie              9 Antelope/CVC/2              NT   1 
 -- Clark, Lanyija            11 Valley/METRO/2              NT   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pipion, Ceonna             9 Vista Del Lago/C         59.09Q  1 
  2 Costello, Emily           11 Vista Del Lago/C         59.38Q  2 
  3 Correa, Jasmin            11 Sierra                   59.99q  1 
  4 Salie, Marnelle           11 Oakdale                1:00.47q  2 
  5 Harris, Mahagany          11 Inderkum/TCC/3         1:00.75q  1 
  6 Green, Scarlett           12 Kimball                1:01.10q  2 
  7 Nelson, Emma               9 Yuba City/TCC/3        1:03.57q  2 
  8 Marte, Laica              10 Sierra                 1:03.69q  1 
  9 Gowan, Taylor             12 Rio Americano/CA       1:05.01q  1 
 10 Owens, Alexah             11 Yuba City/TCC/3        1:05.88   2 
 11 Smith, Kimberly           11 Mira Loma/CAL/3        1:07.55   2 
 12 Powell, Nia               11 Rio Linda/TCC/3        1:09.52   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ellis, Myles              12 Antelope/CVC/2           50.54Q  2 
  1 Carson, Blaise            11 Antelope/CVC/2           50.54Q  1 
  3 Franco, Andrew            11 Whitney/CVC/2            50.83q  1 
  4 Lyons, Corey              12 Kennedy/METRO/2          50.93q  2 
  5 Dearing, Colby            12 Laguna Creek/MET         51.26q  2 
  6 Larks, Matthew            12 Benicia/SCAC/2           51.67q  1 
  7 Helwig, Jordan            11 Ponderosa/CVC/2          52.34q  1 
  8 Lopes, Jomar              12 Fairfield/SCAC/2         53.19q  1 
  9 Templeton, Julian         11 Whitney/CVC/2            53.61q  2 
 10 Brown, Robbin             11 American Canyon/         54.26   2 
 11 Shropshire, De'Jon        11 Bethel/SCAC/2            54.47   1 
 -- Matthews, Kyle            10 Kennedy/METRO/2             NT   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 McChristian, Aaron        11 El Camino/CAL/3          50.82Q  1 
  2 Halsey, Keith             12 Yuba City/TCC/3          51.69Q  2 
  3 Moody, KJ                 12 Kimball                  51.09q  1 
  4 Thiara, Bikram            12 Sierra                   51.70q  2 
  5 Santero, Ryan             12 Vista Del Lago/C         52.12q  1 
  6 Arthur, Malachi           12 El Camino/CAL/3          52.27q  1 
  7 Munoz, Galven             12 Lathrop                  52.64q  2 
  8 French, Matt              12 Christian Brothe         52.99q  2 
  9 Early, Diego              10 Yuba City/TCC/3          53.02q  2 
 10 Davis, Dontre             12 Inderkum/TCC/3           53.33   1 
 11 Palmquist, Erik            9 Yuba City/TCC/3          54.18   1 
 -- Cooper, Tyrell            12 Lathrop                     NT   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Mackenzie       11 Ponderosa/CVC/2          12.40Q  0.6  1 
  2 Bennett, Josalynn          9 Cosumnes Oaks/CV         12.45Q  1.4  2 
  2 Barthel, Emma             10 Bella Vista/CVC/         12.45Q  1.4  2 
  4 Jimerson, Kendra          12 Ponderosa/CVC/2          12.49q  0.6  1 
  5 Rositani, Serentena       11 Kennedy/METRO/2          12.60q  1.4  2 
  6 Ogan, Ama                 10 Benicia/SCAC/2           12.76q  0.6  1 
  7 Evans, Sameerah            9 Vanden/SCAC/2            12.82q  0.6  1 
  8 Stewart, Qwencee           9 American Canyon/         12.83q  1.4  2 
  9 Mack, Rayonne              9 Vanden/SCAC/2            12.86q  0.6  1 
 10 Carson, Brooke            12 Antelope/CVC/2           12.87   0.6  1 
 11 Sterling, Tierra          10 Florin/METRO/2           13.03   1.4  2 
 12 Collins, Canada           12 Kennedy/METRO/2          13.48   1.4  2 
 -- McMillian, Serina         10 Sacramento/METRO            NT   1.4  2 
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Snaer, Jadyn              10 East Union               12.31Q  1.3  1 
  2 Lawson, Sydney            11 El Camino/CAL/3          12.55Q  1.7  2 
  3 Stenger, Katherine        11 Christian Brothe         12.61q  1.7  2 
  4 Alfred, Jasmyne           10 Inderkum/TCC/3           12.73q  1.3  1 
  5 Robertson, Nicole         11 East Union               12.82q  1.3  1 
  6 Kendrick, Tuesday          9 El Camino/CAL/3          12.92q  1.7  2 
  6 Brooks, Ajee              10 Rio Americano/CA         12.92q  1.3  1 
  8 Nelson, Zakiyaa           11 Lathrop                  12.93q  1.7  2 
  9 Franklin, Jaida           11 Sierra                   13.36q  1.7  2 
 10 Howard, Kaylah             9 Inderkum/TCC/3           13.46   1.7  2 
 11 Dumpson, Dinah            12 Rio Linda/TCC/3          13.50   1.3  1 
 12 Sanchez, Julyana           9 River City/TCC/3         13.51   1.3  1 
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dotson, Elijah            12 Antelope/CVC/2           10.77Q  1.9  1 
  2 Castillo, Kristofer       11 American Canyon/         10.95Q  0.9  2 
  3 Burt, Damaris             10 Kennedy/METRO/2          11.02q  0.9  2 
  4 Hartung, Jack             11 Ponderosa/CVC/2          11.15q  1.9  1 
  5 Wadley, Makahri            9 Vanden/SCAC/2            11.19q  1.9  1 
  6 Bright, Devin             11 Cosumnes Oaks/CV         11.21q  1.9  1 
  6 Bean, Christian           10 Laguna Creek/MET         11.21q  0.9  2 
  8 Weatherford, Josh         12 Antelope/CVC/2           11.26q  0.9  2 
  9 Johnson, Deonte DJ        12 Burbank/METRO/2          11.31q  0.9  2 
 10 Saunders, Oliver          11 Bethel/SCAC/2            11.34   1.9  1 
 10 Reed, Kenyon              10 Cosumnes Oaks/CV         11.34   1.9  1 
 12 Dangerfield, Alfred       12 Sacramento/METRO         11.41   0.9  2 
 13 Lewis, Obadiah            12 Burbank/METRO/2          11.46   1.9  1 
 13 Reason, Rasheed           10 Vallejo/SCAC/2           11.46   0.9  2 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Evans, Lawrence           12 Inderkum/TCC/3           10.84Q  0.7  1 
  2 Leopold, Myles            10 Kimball                  11.07Q  0.8  2 
  3 Wesley, Kyle              12 Sierra                   10.98q  0.7  1 
  4 Farley, Andrew            12 Weston Ranch             11.26q  0.8  2 
  5 Johnson, Elijah           10 Casa Roble/CAL/3         11.30q  0.8  2 
  6 Willis, Tremayne          12 Lathrop                  11.32q  0.7  1 
  7 Battle, Robert            11 Weston Ranch             11.37q  0.8  2 
  8 Desimone, Matt            12 Christian Brothe         11.43q  0.7  1 
  9 Lewis, Destynd            11 Inderkum/TCC/3           11.45q  0.7  1 
 10 Young, Xavier             11 River City/TCC/3         11.46   0.8  2 
 10 De Lemos, Shane           11 Pioneer/TCC/3            11.46   0.8  2 
 -- Stoakley, Travis          12 Casa Roble/CAL/3            NT   0.7  1 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meade, Madison            12 Roseville/CVC/2        2:23.66Q  2 
  2 Herrera, Jenessa          10 Vanden/SCAC/2          2:25.82Q  1 
  3 Dix, Victoria             10 Bella Vista/CVC/       2:26.46q  1 
  4 Stacy, Siena              11 Ponderosa/CVC/2        2:27.54q  1 
  5 Gow, Hannah               10 Bella Vista/CVC/       2:28.34q  2 
  6 McDowell-Torres, Nadia    11 Benicia/SCAC/2         2:30.63q  2 
  7 Lindemuth, Julia          10 Benicia/SCAC/2         2:33.54q  1 
  8 Campos, Maia               9 Kennedy/METRO/2        2:37.75q  2 
  9 Richards, Rebecca         11 American Canyon/       2:38.12q  2 
 10 Reber, Desiree            10 Florin/METRO/2         2:45.82q  1 
 -- Nowag-Nelson, Clarissa    11 McClatchy/METRO/            NT   2 
 -- Reid, Ashley              11 McClatchy/METRO/            NT   1 
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnes, Alyssa            10 El Camino/CAL/3        2:19.43Q  2 
  2 Stevens, Sara             12 Oakdale                2:24.13Q  1 
  3 Stefani, Jordan           12 Inderkum/TCC/3         2:19.73q  2 
  4 Auernig, Megan            12 Rio Americano/CA       2:21.16q  2 
  5 Gleaton, Jordyn            9 Kimball                2:21.48q  2 
  6 Calcagno, Lauren          10 Rio Americano/CA       2:25.74q  1 
  7 Ahmed, Waad               12 Kimball                2:26.46q  1 
  8 Liberti, Bianca           10 Vista Del Lago/C       2:29.35q  1 
  9 Higginson, Kelley         11 East Union             2:29.57q  1 
 10 Cooper, Courtney          11 Inderkum/TCC/3         2:29.69q  1 
 11 Davis, Jacqueline         12 Vista Del Lago/C       2:31.37   2 
 12 Owens, Alexah             11 Yuba City/TCC/3        2:35.52   2 
 
Event 21  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexander, Quinton        10 Vanden/SCAC/2          1:59.28Q  1 
  2 Cruz, Jose                12 McClatchy/METRO/       1:59.60Q  2 
  3 Hammond, Carson           11 Cosumnes Oaks/CV       1:59.80q  1 
  4 Leon, Sebastian           12 Cosumnes Oaks/CV       2:00.30q  1 
  5 Marshall, Shane           12 Ponderosa/CVC/2        2:00.94q  2 
  6 Ledford, Drew             12 Vanden/SCAC/2          2:01.56q  1 
  7 Jones, Marcellus          12 Cosumnes Oaks/CV       2:02.11q  2 
  8 Holland, Cameron          12 Bella Vista/CVC/       2:03.11q  1 
  9 Lin, Derek                11 McClatchy/METRO/       2:03.34q  2 
 10 Lopez., Jose              12 American Canyon/       2:03.63q  2 
 11 Estrella, Brandon         12 Vanden/SCAC/2          2:04.96   1 
 -- Karlsen, Amos             11 McClatchy/METRO/            NT   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fisher, Henry             12 Vista Del Lago/C       2:02.21Q  2 
  2 Charbonneau, Michael      12 Inderkum/TCC/3         2:03.13Q  1 
  3 Vazquez, Anthony          11 Central Cath           2:02.28q  2 
  4 Hernandez, Geronimo       11 Woodland/TCC/3         2:03.63q  2 
  5 Pallesen, Jack             9 Rio Americano/CA       2:04.34q  2 
  6 Gordon, Chase              9 Rio Americano/CA       2:04.64q  1 
  6 Wiseman, Patrick          11 Christian Brothe       2:04.64q  1 
  8 Hurtado, Jesse            10 Sierra                 2:04.76q  1 
  9 Crescenti, Justin         12 Oakdale                2:05.46q  1 
 10 Robancho, Jeremiah        11 Weston Ranch           2:05.52q  2 
 11 Yuponce, Will             12 Christian Brothe       2:07.85   2 
 12 Jukes, Aidan              11 River Valley/TCC       2:11.49   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Mackenzie       11 Ponderosa/CVC/2          43.95Q  1 
  2 Peschke, Sadye            11 Bella Vista/CVC/         46.32Q  2 
  3 Burton, Kylie              9 Antelope/CVC/2           46.10q  1 
  4 Singh Dhanda, Aerynn      12 Vallejo/SCAC/2           48.05q  2 
  5 Auld, Chloe               11 Del Campo/CVC/2          49.62q  1 
  6 Alford, April              9 McClatchy/METRO/         50.37q  1 
  7 Ramos, Isabelle           10 American Canyon/         50.54q  2 
  8 Jeudy, Saphira            12 Valley/METRO/2           51.24q  2 
  9 Cook, Katelyn             12 Fairfield/SCAC/2         52.82q  1 
 10 Anderson, Paige           10 McClatchy/METRO/         53.72   2 
 11 Le, Lisa                  12 Burbank/METRO/2          53.84   1 
 12 Evans, Sameerah            9 Vanden/SCAC/2            56.61   2 
 
Event 24  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kendrick, Tuesday          9 El Camino/CAL/3          47.59Q  1 
  2 Tajii, Patricia           12 East Union               47.68Q  2 
  3 Hewitt, Lindsay           12 Christian Brothe         48.82q  2 
  4 Mancilla, Destiny         12 Rio Linda/TCC/3          49.96q  2 
  5 Perdue, Sarah              9 Kimball                  50.55q  2 
  6 Santos, Virly             11 Lathrop                  50.70q  1 
  7 Recker, Julia             11 Sierra                   50.78q  1 
  8 Scoggins, Alexa           12 Casa Roble/CAL/3         50.82q  1 
  9 Owens, Hannah             11 Yuba City/TCC/3          51.16q  2 
 10 O'Neal, Kendall            9 River City/TCC/3         51.63   2 
 11 Richardson, Cornelia      12 River Valley/TCC         52.51   1 
 12 Smith, Katelyn             9 Vista Del Lago/C         54.44   1 
 
Event 25  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Pierre             11 Cosumnes Oaks/CV         38.74Q  2 
  2 Massera, Mitchell         12 Ponderosa/CVC/2          40.73Q  1 
  3 Hunter, Jonathan          12 Kennedy/METRO/2          40.53q  2 
  4 Worthy, Jermain           11 Bella Vista/CVC/         41.18q  1 
  5 Steed, Raul               12 Bella Vista/CVC/         41.30q  2 
  6 Shaneyfelt, Anthony       10 McClatchy/METRO/         41.86q  1 
  7 Ramos, Michael            11 American Canyon/         42.25q  2 
  8 Lang, Fernando            11 Benicia/SCAC/2           42.97q  1 
  9 Lee, Ethan                11 McClatchy/METRO/         43.11q  2 
 10 Lobo, Noah                12 Vallejo/SCAC/2           43.26   2 
 11 Vastash, Nico             12 American Canyon/         44.15   1 
 12 Archbold, Mason           10 Kennedy/METRO/2          44.64   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, Deion          12 Kimball                  37.33Q  2 
  2 Thiara, Bikram            12 Sierra                   39.91Q  1 
  3 Greene, Imani             11 River City/TCC/3         40.94q  2 
  4 Washington, Andrew        11 Kimball                  41.34q  2 
  5 Hubbard, Landon           12 River City/TCC/3         41.54q  2 
  6 Ebiwok, Cecil             12 Mira Loma/CAL/3          41.65q  2 
  7 Ramos, Michael            11 Lathrop                  41.95q  1 
  8 Mederios, Nick            11 Christian Brothe         42.82q  1 
  9 Engle, Ethan              12 Casa Roble/CAL/3         44.60q  1 
 10 Johnson, Darrell          12 River City/TCC/3         44.75   2 
 11 Early, Diego              10 Yuba City/TCC/3          45.55   1 
 -- King, Elijah              10 Cosumnes Oaks/CV            NT   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Mackenzie       11 Ponderosa/CVC/2          25.49Q  1.3  1 
  2 Barthel, Emma             10 Bella Vista/CVC/         25.99Q  1.6  2 
  3 Bennett, Josalynn          9 Cosumnes Oaks/CV         25.67q  1.3  1 
  4 Rositani, Serentena       11 Kennedy/METRO/2          26.01q  1.3  1 
  5 Carson, Brooke            12 Antelope/CVC/2           26.20q  1.6  2 
  6 Sterling, Tierra          10 Florin/METRO/2           26.80q  1.6  2 
  7 Mack, Rayonne              9 Vanden/SCAC/2            27.03q  1.3  1 
  8 Moody, Jaiden             10 Vanden/SCAC/2            27.06q  1.6  2 
  9 McCord, Maya              11 Vanden/SCAC/2            27.24q  1.3  1 
 10 McMillian, Serina         10 Sacramento/METRO         27.55   1.6  2 
 11 Jordan, Tinija            10 Vanden/SCAC/2            27.65   1.3  1 
 -- Nixon, Qiera              12 McClatchy/METRO/            NT   1.6  2 
 
Event 28  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pipion, Ceonna             9 Vista Del Lago/C         25.43Q  1.2  1 
  2 Costello, Emily           11 Vista Del Lago/C         25.44Q  1.5  2 
  3 Correa, Jasmin            11 Sierra                   25.78q  1.5  2 
  3 Snaer, Jadyn              10 East Union               25.78q  1.5  2 
  5 Lawson, Sydney            11 El Camino/CAL/3          25.81q  1.2  1 
  6 Stenger, Katherine        11 Christian Brothe         26.23q  1.2  1 
  7 Green, Scarlett           12 Kimball                  26.25q  1.2  1 
  8 Harris, Mahagany          11 Inderkum/TCC/3           27.03q  1.2  1 
  9 Nelson, Zakiyaa           11 Lathrop                  27.19q  1.5  2 
 10 Nelson, Emma               9 Yuba City/TCC/3          27.25   1.2  1 
 11 Sanchez, Julyana           9 River City/TCC/3         29.24   1.5  2 
 -- Alfred, Jasmyne           10 Inderkum/TCC/3              NT   1.5  2 
 
Event 29  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Myles              12 Antelope/CVC/2           21.61Q  0.3  2 
  2 Franco, Andrew            11 Whitney/CVC/2            22.07Q  1.2  1 
  3 Burt, Damaris             10 Kennedy/METRO/2          22.09q  0.3  2 
  4 Castillo, Kristofer       11 American Canyon/         22.14q  1.2  1 
  5 Johnson-Millan, Julian    12 Cosumnes Oaks/CV         22.22q  1.2  1 
  6 Carson, Blaise            11 Antelope/CVC/2           22.44q  0.3  2 
  7 Bright, Devin             11 Cosumnes Oaks/CV         22.50q  1.2  1 
  8 Weatherford, Josh         12 Antelope/CVC/2           22.73q  1.2  1 
  9 Reed, Kenyon              10 Cosumnes Oaks/CV         22.79q  0.3  2 
 10 Larks, Matthew            12 Benicia/SCAC/2           22.84   0.3  2 
 11 Wadley, Makahri            9 Vanden/SCAC/2            22.99   1.2  1 
 12 Bean, Christian           10 Laguna Creek/MET         23.42   0.3  2 
 13 Dangerfield, Alfred       12 Sacramento/METRO         23.43   1.2  1 
 14 Davis, Cameren            12 McClatchy/METRO/         23.75   0.3  2 
 15 Reason, Rasheed           10 Vallejo/SCAC/2           24.09   1.2  1 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Evans, Lawrence           12 Inderkum/TCC/3           22.22Q  0.8  2 
  2 Leopold, Myles            10 Kimball                  22.64Q  1.1  1 
  3 McChristian, Aaron        11 El Camino/CAL/3          22.82q  0.8  2 
  4 Wesley, Kyle              12 Sierra                   22.85q  1.1  1 
  5 Young, Xavier             11 River City/TCC/3         23.00q  0.8  2 
  6 Willis, Tremayne          12 Lathrop                  23.23q  0.8  2 
  7 Battle, Robert            11 Weston Ranch             23.24q  1.1  1 
  8 Halsey, Keith             12 Yuba City/TCC/3          23.30q  0.8  2 
  9 Stoakley, Travis          12 Casa Roble/CAL/3         23.31q  0.8  2 
 10 Lewis, Destynd            11 Inderkum/TCC/3           23.47   1.1  1 
 11 Desimone, Matt            12 Christian Brothe         23.48   1.1  1 
 -- Johnson, Jeron            10 El Camino/CAL/3             NT   1.1  1 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cosumnes Oaks/CVC/2  'A'                            4:04.12Q  2 
     1) Parker, Imani 11                2) Cornish, Deborah 10            
     3) Bennett, Josalynn 9             4) Moore, Miah 11                 
     5) Terry, Nicole 12                6) David, Rosemary 11             
  2 Bella Vista/CVC/2  'A'                              4:07.39Q  1 
     1) Peschke, Sadye 11               2) Worthington, Kendra 11         
     3) Zschokke, Grace 12              4) Dix, Victoria 10               
     5) Gow, Hannah 10                  6) Bartlett, Haley 9              
  3 Roseville/CVC/2  'A'                                4:08.70q  1 
     1) Glaude, Analexis 10             2) Meade, Madison 12              
     3) Bowen-Seay, Bailey 11           4) Bowen-Seay, Brooke 10          
  4 Vanden/SCAC/2  'A'                                  4:09.20q  1 
     1) Gaither, Reigh 10               2) Jordan, Tinija 10              
     3) Moody, Jaiden 10                4) McCord, Maya 11                
     5) Mack, Rayonne 9                 6) White, Lelia 10                
  5 American Canyon/SCAC/2  'A'                         4:17.45q  1 
     1) Stewart, Qwencee 9              2) Le Duff, Ailey 12              
     3) Ramos, Isabelle 10              4) Jackson, Alexus 10             
     5) Richards, Rebecca 11            6) Yalew, Kalekidan 12            
  6 Benicia/SCAC/2  'A'                                 4:18.55q  2 
     1) Lindemuth, Julia 10             2) Ogan, Ama 10                   
     3) Young, Sydney 12                4) McDowell-Torres, Nadia 11      
     5) Parker, LaPaula 10              6) Hatcher, Kameron 12            
  7 Laguna Creek/METRO/2  'A'                           4:23.29q  2 
     1) Harris, Zaryah 9                2) Tanner, Aspyn 10               
     3) Lai, Bea 12                     4) Whitfield, Kiana 11            
  8 Sacramento/METRO/2  'A'                             4:23.31q  1 
     1) Ethridge, Malaya 9              2) McMillian, Serina 10           
     3) Holmes, Tianna 11               4) Trosclair, Elajah 12           
     5) Wright, Da'nayah 9              6)                                
  9 Kennedy/METRO/2  'A'                                4:24.64q  1 
     1) Rositani, Serentena 11          2) Mihos, Olivia 9                
     3) Collins, Canada 12              4) Yu, Kaylyn 9                   
     5) Yamamoto, Saki 10               6)                                
 -- McClatchy/METRO/2  'A'                                   NT   2 
     1) Morales, Lyric 12               2) Nixon, Qiera 12                
     3) Lam, Lillian 10                 4) Alford, April 9                
 -- Antelope/CVC/2  'A'                                      NT   2 
     1) McNeal, Sterling 11             2) Jacobs, Taylor 11              
     3) Burton, Kylie 9                 4) Carson, Brooke 12              
     5) Johnson, Amilleion 11           6)                                
 -- Vallejo/SCAC/2  'A'                                      NT   2 
     1) Singh Dhanda, Aerynn 12         2) Earnest, Derrickka 9           
     3) Earnest, Willisha 10            4) Kelly, Cherrell 10             
 
Event 34  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kimball/VOL/3  'A'                                  4:05.12Q  1 
     1) Steffens, Talyn 10              2) Gleaton, Jordyn 9              
     3) Ahmed, Waad 12                  4) Green, Scarlett 12             
  2 Vista Del Lago/CAL/3  'A'                           4:06.93Q  2 
     1) Kezmoh, Sky 9                   2) Nordheim, Elyse 10             
     3) Pipion, Ceonna 9                4) Costello, Emily 11             
  3 Oakdale/VOL/3  'A'                                  4:06.72q  1 
     1) Dickens, Courtney 11            2) Salie, Marnelle 11             
     3) Novotny, Kyla 12                4) Stevens, Sara 12               
     5) Thompson, Paris 10              6)                                
  4 El Camino/CAL/3  'A'                                4:07.12q  2 
     1) Harper, Issabelle 12            2) Chaves, Sarah 10               
     3) Gregory, Ruby 11                4) Lawson, Sydney 11              
     5) Barnes, Alyssa 10               6)                                
  5 Christian Brothers/CAL/3  'A'                       4:13.94q  2 
     1) Stenger, Katherine 11           2) Afong, Isabel 11               
     3) Rodriguez, Noemi 12             4) Hewitt, Lindsay 12             
  6 Sierra/VOL/3  'A'                                   4:18.44q  1 
     1) Correa, Jasmin 11               2) Marte, Laica 10                
     3) Lavender, Jeida 10              4) Cesante, Danielle 11           
     5) Recker, Julia 11                6) Oblin, Megan 10                
  7 Rio Americano/CAL/3  'A'                            4:23.59q  1 
     1) Auernig, Megan 12               2) Cafferata, Maria 11            
     3) Calcagno, Lauren 10             4) Gowan, Taylor 12               
  8 Woodland/TCC/3  'A'                                 4:25.71q  2 
     1) Marin-Rodriguez, Lourdes 11     2) Brum, Aurora 10                
     3) Orozco, Sara 10                 4) Salas, Jacqueline 10           
     5) Trotter, Samantha 11            6)                                
  9 Central Catholic/VOL/3  'A'                         4:27.89q  1 
     1) Nguyen, Kaitlin 10              2) Lanzas, Diana 10               
     3) Simmons, Josefina 11            4) Borba, Lillianna 10            
     5) Rodgers, Samantha 10            6) Leadon, Momo 9                 
 10 Manteca/VOL/3  'A'                                  4:31.29   1 
     1) Arias, Abigail 9                2) Ramirez, Yasmeen 9             
     3) Perez, Olga 9                   4) Moreno, Julia 9                
     5) Vegas, Sarah 12                 6) Funsch, Kaitlyn 11             
 11 Inderkum/TCC/3  'A'                                 4:32.46   2 
     1) Harris, Mahagany 11             2) Cooper, Courtney 11            
     3) De Leon, Gabrielle 10           4) Stefani, Jordan 12             
     5) Dawson, Angel 11                6) Howard, Kaylah 9               
 12 River City/TCC/3  'A'                               4:49.63   2 
     1) Bissegger, Alissa 12            2) O'Neal, Kendall 9              
     3) Chaparro, Athena 11             4) Pitcher, Taylor 9              
 
Event 35  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennedy/METRO/2  'A'                                3:21.01Q  1 
     1) Lyons, Corey 12                 2) Davis, Andre 10                
     3) Burt, Damaris 10                4) Matthews, Kyle 10              
     5) Cummings, Jalon 11              6)                                
  2 Antelope/CVC/2  'A'                                 3:26.37Q  2 
     1) Walser, Morgan 12               2) Weatherford, Josh 12           
     3) Carson, Blaise 11               4) Ellis, Myles 12                
     5) O'Roy, De'Sean 10               6) Reynolds, Harim 9              
  3 Cosumnes Oaks/CVC/2  'A'                            3:22.55q  1 
     1) Witcher, Curtis 11              2) Bright, Devin 11               
     3) Scott, Pierre 11                4) Johnson-Millan, Julian 12      
     5) King, Elijah 10                 6) Johnson, Josiah 11             
  4 Vanden/SCAC/2  'A'                                  3:28.21q  2 
     1) Brenes, Jonathan 9              2) Alexander, Quinton 10          
     3) Estrella, Brandon 12            4) Wadley, Makahri 9              
     5) Bruner, Taylor 10               6) Ledford, Drew 12               
  5 Laguna Creek/METRO/2  'A'                           3:30.38q  2 
     1) Woods, Kenny 11                 2) Bean, Christian 10             
     3) Taylor, Tijon 11                4) Dearing, Colby 12              
  6 Ponderosa/CVC/2  'A'                                3:31.06q  1 
     1) Massera, Mitchell 12            2) Law, Bryce 10                  
     3) Smith, Tanner 12                4) Helwig, Jordan 11              
     5) Arocan, Alexander 11            6) Marshall, Shane 12             
  7 Bella Vista/CVC/2  'A'                              3:35.67q  1 
     1) Kim, Eugene 12                  2) Holland, Cameron 12            
     3) Mowers, Chad 12                 4) Steed, Raul 12                 
     5) Kopitske, Nicholas 10           6) Gonzalez, Kevin 12             
  8 American Canyon/SCAC/2  'A'                         3:36.51q  2 
     1) Kenion, Jazjuan 10              2) Lopez., Jose 12                
     3) Johnson, Vaughn 12              4) Castillo, Kristofer 11         
     5) Santos, Jaime 10                6) Ramos, Michael 11              
  9 Fairfield/SCAC/2  'A'                               3:37.39q  2 
     1) Estrada, Gabriel 9              2) Jones, Isaac 12                
     3) Lopes, Jomar 12                 4) Gonzales, Kaiyou 10            
     5) Drumheller, Darik 11            6) Nguyen, Cuong 12               
 -- McClatchy/METRO/2  'A'                                   NT   1 
     1) Davis, Cameren 12               2) Nelson, Xander 10              
     3) Shaneyfelt, Anthony 10          4) Cruz, Jose 12                  
 -- Benicia/SCAC/2  'A'                                      NT   1 
     1) Lang, Fernando 11               2) Harris, Elijah 10              
     3) Curtis, Jacob 11                4) Ramirez, Luis 12               
     5) Bolton, Dominic 10              6) Larks, Matthew 12              
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lathrop/VOL/3  'A'                                  3:30.25Q  2 
     1) Munoz, Galven 12                2) Cooper, Tyrell 12              
     3) Ramos, Michael 11               4) Willis, Tremayne 12            
     5) Green, Jaelen 11                6) Hargreaves, Jeffrey 10         
  2 Vista Del Lago/CAL/3  'A'                           3:31.22Q  1 
     1) Doyle, Eoin 10                  2) Ureta, Kyle 9                  
     3) Santero, Ryan 12                4) Fisher, Henry 12               
  3 Rio Americano/CAL/3  'A'                            3:31.79q  1 
     1) Becker, Shane 10                2) Pallesen, Jack 9               
     3) Gordon, Chase 9                 4) Lindholm, Sean 11              
  4 River City/TCC/3  'A'                               3:32.19q  1 
     1) Young, Xavier 11                2) Greene, Imani 11               
     3) Robles, Antonio 9               4) Hubbard, Landon 12             
     5) Yusufzai, Zia 12                6)                                
  5 Christian Brothers/CAL/3  'A'                       3:32.39q  2 
     1) Milton, Chris 12                2) French, Matt 12                
     3) Mederios, Nick 11               4) Wiseman, Patrick 11            
  6 Inderkum/TCC/3  'A'                                 3:33.21q  2 
     1) Davis, Dontre 12                2) Cooper, Javon 10               
     3) Lewis, Destynd 11               4) Howard, Adrian 11              
     5) Giacchino, Damien 9             6) Charbonneau, Michael 12        
  7 Kimball/VOL/3  'A'                                  3:33.35q  2 
     1) Lightfoot, Deion 12             2) Leopold, Myles 10              
     3) Keen, Chris 10                  4) Washington, Andrew 11          
     5) Tran, Sinjun 10                 6) Bearden, Jacari 12             
  8 Weston Ranch/VOL/3  'A'                             3:33.63q  1 
     1) Richardson, Jeremiah 10         2) Holman, Jeremiah 12            
     3) Harper, Elijah 12               4) Vegatatum, Malik 12            
     5) Walker, James 11                6)                                
  9 Central Catholic/VOL/3  'A'                         3:34.12q  2 
     1) Padilla, Alex 12                2) Jauregui, Sebastian 10         
     3) Azevedo, Theo 11                4) Booker, Dauson 11              
     5) Corsiglia, Joshua 11            6) Vazquez, Anthony 11            
 10 Woodland/TCC/3  'A'                                 3:34.66   1 
     1) Snell, DJ 10                    2) Hernandez, Geronimo 11         
     3) Ibbetson, Jack 11               4) Valdivia, Alexis 11            
 11 El Camino/CAL/3  'A'                                3:47.94   1 
     1) Gomez, Anthony 11               2) Johnson, Jeron 10              
     3) Curry, Joshua 12                4) Arthur, Malachi 12             
 12 Yuba City/TCC/3  'A'                                3:51.07   2 
     1) Palmquist, Erik 9               2) Early, Diego 10                
     3) Gonzales, David 11              4) Halsey, Keith 12               
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barthel, Emma             10 Bella Vista/CVC/      17-01.50   2.0  10   
  2 Moreland, Aryel           12 Vanden/SCAC/2         17-01.00   2.2   8   
  3 Terry, Nicole             12 Cosumnes Oaks/CV      16-07.50   1.2   6   
  4 Golston, Jaida            12 Kennedy/METRO/2       15-03.75   0.4   4   
  5 Pantis, Zoe               10 Bella Vista/CVC/      15-00.75   1.1   2   
  6 Bowen-Seay, Bailey        11 Roseville/CVC/2       14-09.50   1.5   1   
  7 Morris, Emily             12 Vanden/SCAC/2         14-07.75   1.8 
  8 McKeand, Aubrey            9 Laguna Creek/MET      14-06.75   2.5 
  9 Gaither, Reigh            10 Vanden/SCAC/2         14-03.50   1.4 
 10 Sterling, Tierra          10 Florin/METRO/2        13-05.75   2.0 
 11 Kelly, Quadaish            9 American Canyon/      13-04.50   2.4 
 12 Rositani, Serentena       11 Kennedy/METRO/2       13-00.00   1.1 
 
Event 42  Girls Long Jump Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Souza, Elle               11 Kimball               17-02.50   0.3  10   
  2 Wong, Lauren              12 Vista Del Lago/C      16-04.00   1.3   8   
  3 Nordheim, Elyse           10 Vista Del Lago/C      16-02.75   3.0   6   
  4 Robertson, Nicole         11 East Union            15-07.50   0.8   4   
  5 Parfenov, Raina           10 Vista Del Lago/C      15-05.75   4.0   2   
  6 Jahns, Claire             11 Christian Brothe      15-05.50   1.7   1   
  7 Mitchell, Mackenzie       12 Pioneer/TCC/3         15-01.75   2.0 
  8 De La Cruz, Erielle       10 Lathrop               14-11.50   1.2 
  9 Jackson, Shauna           11 Inderkum/TCC/3        14-09.25   2.7 
 10 Smith, Alaira             11 River Valley/TCC      14-06.50   2.9 
 11 Dumpson, Dinah            12 Rio Linda/TCC/3       14-01.25   1.3 
 12 Armario, Jenna            11 Oakdale               13-07.25   0.5 
 
Event 45  Girls Shot Put Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Sienna           12 Cosumnes Oaks/CV      35-02.00   10   
  2 Day, Lexi                 12 Ponderosa/CVC/2       35-00.00    8   
  3 Daniels, Karsten          12 Del Campo/CVC/2       34-07.00    6   
  4 Jensen, Natalie           12 Del Campo/CVC/2       33-09.25    4   
  5 Miguel, Hailey            12 Bella Vista/CVC/      31-09.25    2   
  6 Modar, Sophie             12 McClatchy/METRO/      30-00.00    1   
  7 Taualii, Silika            9 Burbank/METRO/2       29-10.25  
  8 Carlyle, Mariah           11 American Canyon/      28-11.50  
  9 Thompson, Tajanique       11 Fairfield/SCAC/2      27-09.00  
 10 Bundy, Morgan             11 Benicia/SCAC/2        26-11.00  
 11 Kolokihakauflsi, Ana      11 Kennedy/METRO/2       26-08.00  
 
Event 46  Girls Shot Put Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lowry, Angelica            9 Oakdale               36-05.00   10   
  2 Morton, Hallie            10 Oakdale               35-05.00    8   
  3 Zarate, Emilia            11 Pioneer/TCC/3         34-04.50    6   
  4 Chelini, Erin             12 Christian Brothe      34-04.00    4   
  5 Albrecht, McKenna         12 Sierra                33-07.50    2   
  6 Salas, Camryn             12 Oakdale               32-07.00    1   
  7 Cruz, Dulce               10 Sierra                30-03.50  
  8 Fernandez, Citllali       10 Yuba City/TCC/3       29-11.00  
  9 Walker, Emalee             9 Vista Del Lago/C      29-07.00  
 10 Fletchall, Camille        12 Casa Roble/CAL/3      26-11.50  
 11 Corey, Sariah             10 Inderkum/TCC/3        26-07.00  
 12 Hudson, Fatima            11 Inderkum/TCC/3        25-09.25  
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Trachuk, Vadim            12 Antelope/CVC/2        44-07.50   3.0  10   
  2 Hartung, Jack             11 Ponderosa/CVC/2       44-01.00   3.4   8   
  3 Massey, Imeriel           12 Burbank/METRO/2       43-09.00   1.6   6   
  4 Dozier, Garrett           11 Bella Vista/CVC/      42-07.50   1.5   4   
  5 McGee, Phoenix            11 Benicia/SCAC/2        42-04.00   2.8   2   
  6 Osotio, Jarel             12 Benicia/SCAC/2        41-03.00   1.1   1   
  7 Brenes, Jonathan           9 Vanden/SCAC/2         40-00.00   1.3 
  8 Davis, Cameren            12 McClatchy/METRO/      39-10.00   1.3 
  9 Townsend, Brandon         12 Oakmont/CVC/2         39-06.50   3.3 
 10 Ding, Chen Xi             11 McClatchy/METRO/      39-03.00   1.2 
 11 Sadang, Sky               11 Ponderosa/CVC/2       39-02.50   0.5 
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bearden, Jacari           12 Kimball               44-03.50   5.1  10   
  2 Wesley, Kyle              12 Sierra                44-02.00   1.9   8   
  3 Christensen, Taylor       12 Vista Del Lago/C      42-06.00   0.5   6   
  4 Kreiser, Bryce            12 Vista Del Lago/C      42-01.25  +0.0   4   
  5 Hunter, Isaias            12 Lathrop               41-11.00   1.8   2   
  6 Cole, Keith               12 River City/TCC/3      41-09.50   2.5   1   
  7 Kroeger, John              9 River Valley/TCC      41-02.75   2.3 
  8 Milton, Chris             12 Christian Brothe      41-01.25   0.1 
  9 Ibbetson, Jack            11 Woodland/TCC/3        40-10.00   1.8 
 10 Greenlee, Blake           11 East Union            39-03.25   0.5 
 11 Remolona, Jake            12 Vista Del Lago/C      38-01.00   3.0 
 12 Solano, Albert            11 Woodland/TCC/3        34-09.00   0.2 
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, James              12 Roseville/CVC/2         144-08   10   
  2 Boroja, Zachary           11 Whitney/CVC/2           136-00    8   
  3 Gilmer-Wren, Chris        10 Bella Vista/CVC/        128-01    6   
  4 Mallari, Ahljenn          11 Vallejo/SCAC/2          127-10    4   
  5 Grush, Kevin              12 Bella Vista/CVC/        127-07    2   
  6 Buck, Dagne               11 Whitney/CVC/2           113-00    1   
  7 Calderon, Alfredo         10 American Canyon/        111-00  
  8 Finau, Moses              11 Burbank/METRO/2         107-10  
  9 Barreto, Sam              12 Johnson/METRO/2         103-00  
 -- Carro, Jordon             12 Benicia/SCAC/2              ND  
 -- Guerrero Solis, Uriel     11 Florin/METRO/2              ND  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hearn, Casey              12 Kimball                 162-11   10   
  2 Rasmussen, Lucas          12 Vista Del Lago/C     133-08.50    8   
  3 Barajas, Jorge            11 Oakdale                 133-01    6   
  4 Baker, Jordan             11 Rio Americano/CA     126-05.75    4   
  5 Henry, Kaiden             12 Yuba City/TCC/3         123-08    2   
  6 Bidanian, Niko            11 Kimball                 122-11    1   
  7 Castro, Donny             11 River City/TCC/3     119-09.50  
  8 Lindsey, Benjamin         12 Lathrop                 119-05  
  9 Rasmussen, Logan          12 Vista Del Lago/C     116-03.25  
 10 Tilson, Riley             12 River City/TCC/3        115-09  
 11 Hughes, Rob               12 Vista Del Lago/C     113-03.50  
 12 Cuevas, Erick             12 Woodland/TCC/3       106-04.50  
 13 Hayward, Kyron            12 Valley/METRO/2        84-09.50  
 
              Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ponderosa/CVC/2             20        2) Cosumnes Oaks/CVC/2        16   
    3) Bella Vista/CVC/2           14        4) Del Campo/CVC/2            10   
    4) Whitney/CVC/2               10        6) Vanden/SCAC/2               8   
    7) Oakmont/CVC/2                6        8) Kennedy/METRO/2             4   
    9) American Canyon/SCAC/2       3       10) McClatchy/METRO/2           1   
   10) Roseville/CVC/2              1                                           
 
              Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakdale/VOL/3               21        1) Vista Del Lago/CAL/3       21   
    3) Kimball/VOL/3               20        4) Inderkum/TCC/3              9   
    5) Pioneer/TCC/3                6        6) Christian Brothers/CAL/3    5   
    6) Central Catholic/VOL/3       5        8) East Union/VOL/3            4   
    9) Sierra/VOL/3                 2                                           
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Antelope/CVC/2              18        1) Ponderosa/CVC/2            18   
    3) Whitney/CVC/2               13        4) Bella Vista/CVC/2          12   
    5) Roseville/CVC/2             10        6) Burbank/METRO/2             6   
    6) Kennedy/METRO/2              6        8) Vallejo/SCAC/2              4   
    9) Benicia/SCAC/2               3                                           
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vista Del Lago/CAL/3        29        2) Kimball/VOL/3              21   
    3) Central Catholic/VOL/3      12        4) Sierra/VOL/3                8   
    4) Lathrop/VOL/3                8        6) Oakdale/VOL/3               6   
    7) Rio Americano/CAL/3          4        7) Yuba City/TCC/3             4   
    9) River City/TCC/3             1