2017

Junior/Senior Boys  Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Max Bjorni
Junior/Senior Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Jermain Worthy
Junior/Senior Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Haley Miguel
Junior/Senior Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete -Sadye Peschke
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Jaden Koenig
Frosh/Soph Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Nick Kopitske
Frosh/Soph Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Emma Barthel
Frosh/Soph Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Victoria Dix

2016

Junior/Senior Boys  Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Keegan Kim
Junior/Senior Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Jeff Cho
Junior/Senior Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Shelby Dozier
Junior/Senior Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Kendall Derry
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Garrett Dozier
Frosh/Soph Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Jermain Worthy
Frosh/Soph Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Maddie Chavez
Frosh/Soph Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Sadye Peschke

2015

Junior/Senior Boys  Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Wyatt Doughty
Junior/Senior Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Drew Childs
Junior/Senior Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Shelby Dozier
Junior/Senior Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Kendall Derry
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Garrett Dozier
Frosh/Soph Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Bret Henkel
Frosh/Soph Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Sadye Peschke
Frosh/Soph Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Jasmyne Dunn

2014

Junior/Senior Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Darren Myers
Junior/Senior Boys  Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Phillip Gwin & Wyatt Doughty
Junior/Senior Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Matt Coss
Junior/Senior Girls Most Valuable Athlete - McKenzie Sup
Junior/Senior Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Amanda Nichols
Junior/Senior Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Jenna Williams
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Jeff Cho
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Keegan Kim
Frosh/Soph Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Xavier Thomas
Frosh/Soph Girls Most Valuable Athlete - Kaitlin Derry
Frosh/Soph Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Shelby Dozier
Frosh/Soph Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Kendall Derry

2013

Junior/Senior Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Robert Britschgi
Junior/Senior Boys  Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Cory Barger
Junior/Senior Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Daniel Gow
Junior/Senior Girls Most Valuable Athlete - McKenzie Sup
Junior/Senior Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Sarah Reinhardt
Junior/Senior Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Ashley Feldkamp
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Andreas Litton
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Phillip Gwin
Frosh/Soph Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Drew Childs
Frosh/Soph Girls Most Valuable Athlete - Kaitlin Derry
Frosh/Soph Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Shelby Dozier
Frosh/Soph Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Kendall Derry

2012

Junior/Senior Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Cory Barger
Junior/Senior Boys  Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Devin Farnan
Junior/Senior Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Phelan McKinney
Junior/Senior Girls Most Valuable Athlete - Autumn Edgar
Junior/Senior Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Sarah Reinhardt
Junior/Senior Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Ashley Feldkamp
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Robert Britschgi
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Phillip Gwin
Frosh/Soph Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Drew Childs
Frosh/Soph Girls Most Valuable Athlete - McKenzie Sup
Frosh/Soph Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Sierra Fisher
Frosh/Soph Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Renny Castanon

2011

Junior/Senior Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Jared Powell
Junior/Senior Boys  Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Kevin Logue
Junior/Senior Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Daniel Cattolica
Junior/Senior Girls Most Valuable Athlete - Keanna Velez
Junior/Senior Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Angie Charles
Junior/Senior Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Elise Stevens
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Robert Britschgi
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Devin Farnan
Frosh/Soph Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Kyle Roux & Brynn Sargent
Frosh/Soph Girls Most Valuable Athlete - McKenzie Sup
Frosh/Soph Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Sarah Reinhardt
Frosh/Soph Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Sara Lack & Ashley Feldkamp

2010

Junior/Senior Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Daniel Cattolica
Junior/Senior Boys  Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Brandon Kellermann
Junior/Senior Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Jordan Archie
Junior/Senior Girls Most Valuable Athlete - Keanna Velez
Junior/Senior Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Megan Pritchett
Junior/Senior Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Megan Capistrano
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Valuable Athlete - David Silvert
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Kevin Logue
Frosh/Soph Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Brynn Sargent

2009

Varsity Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Kellen Parrish
Varsity Boys  Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Eric Rice
Varsity Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - James Dills
Varsity Girls Most Valuable Athlete - Megan Pritchett
Varsity Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Angie Charles & Emily Bush
Varsity Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Megan Capistrano

2008

Varsity Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Keith Lester
Varsity Boys  Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Eric Rice
Varsity Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - James Dills
Varsity Girls Most Valuable Athlete - Angie Charles & Emily Bush
Varsity Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Diane McAllister
Varsity Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Megan Capistrano
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Jordan Archie
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Jessie Delbono
Frosh/Soph Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - James Dietler-Bennion

2007

Varsity Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Allen Thrall
Varsity Boys  Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Corey Michael
Varsity Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - J. D. Parker
Varsity Girls Most Valuable Athlete - Jinnee Miller
Varsity Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Veronica Stimson
Varsity Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Megan Capistrano
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Steve Corrigan
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Kellen Parrish
Frosh/Soph Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - James Dills

2006

Varsity Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Allen Thrall
Varsity Boys  Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Corey Michael
Varsity Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - J. D. Parker
Varsity Girls Most Valuable Athlete -Veronica Stimson
Varsity Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Kari McAllister
Varsity Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Lauren Hoffman

2005

Varsity Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Derek Porter
Varsity Boys  Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Mike Gertz
Varsity Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Sterling Venkataya
Varsity Girls Most Valuable Athlete - Veronica Stimson
Varsity Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Tiffany Yu
Varsity Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Lauren Hoffman
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Ryan Golemohammadi
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Dan Rosanski
Frosh/Soph Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - J.D. Parker

2004

Varsity Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Dallin Parkinson
Varsity Boys  Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Derek Porter
Varsity Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Cameron Vault
Varsity Girls Most Valuable Athlete - Tara Harmon
Varsity Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Ashley McAllister
Varsity Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Lauren Hoffman
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Josh Benton
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Nick Hein
Frosh/Soph Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Ben Lehmann

2003

Varsity Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Tanner Parkinson
Varsity Boys  Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Jim Ashen
Varsity Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Gerrell Cain
Varsity Girls Most Valuable Athlete - Megan Munoz
Varsity Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Brysun Stately
Varsity Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Tara Harmon
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Derek Porter
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Mike Kaufman
Frosh/Soph Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Dallin Parkinson

2002

Varsity Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Tanner Parkinson
Varsity Boys  Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Sean McAllister
Varsity Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Gerrell Cain
Varsity Girls Most Valuable Athlete - Tara Harmon & Nina Winstead
Varsity Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Katie Nishimura
Varsity Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Megan Munoz
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Eric Zacherson
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Mike Gertz
Frosh/Soph Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Dallin Parkinson

2001

Varsity Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Steve Bjork
Varsity Boys  Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Ken Hansen
Varsity Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Adam Holman
Varsity Girls Most Valuable Athlete - Eva Blume
Varsity Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Katie Nishimura
Varsity Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Alli Kline
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Tanner Parkinson
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Jim Ashen & Robert Gertz
Frosh/Soph Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Sean Deogracia

2000

Varsity Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Steve Bjork
Varsity Boys  Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Johnny Yau
Varsity Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Adam Holman
Varsity Girls Most Valuable Athlete - Stefani Namba
Varsity Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Katie Nishimura
Varsity Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Melissa Miller
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Robert Gertz
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Alex Garbutt
Frosh/Soph Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Allen Wong

1999

Varsity Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Johnny Yau
Varsity Boys  Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Ken Hansen
Varsity Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Greg Huebner
Varsity Girls Most Valuable Athlete -
Varsity Girls Most Outstanding Field Athlete -
Varsity Girls Most Outstanding Track Athlete -
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Valuable Athlete - Steve Bjork
Frosh/Soph Boys Most Outstanding Field Athlete - Alex Garbutt
Frosh/Soph Boys  Most Outstanding Track Athlete - Adam Holman