BELLA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL TRACK AND FIELD ALL TIME LISTS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
If any Bella Vista Track and Field Alumni finds their name on the all time list but does not find their photo on the photo pages feel free to send any photos you have of you in your uniform via email to daveu@surewest.net | ||||||||||
Quick Links - 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m, 1600m, 3200m, 100/110H, 300H, 180LH, 400R, 1600R, HJ, PV, LJ, TJ, SP, Disc | ||||||||||
Boys All Time Lists | Girls All Time Lists | |||||||||
2015 marks are in bold print | ||||||||||
BOYS 100 METERS | GIRLS 100 METERS | |||||||||
Click for 100 Yard Dash All Time List | ||||||||||
1. | Jordan Archie | 10.82 | 2010 | 1. | Jasmyne Dunn | 12.34 | 2015 | |||
2. | Kurt Zumwalt | 10.94c | 1981 | 2. | Lauren Hoffman | 12.37 | 2005 | |||
3. | Mike Enos | 11.14c | 1977 | 3. | Mckenzie Sup | 12.68 | 2012 | |||
4. | Andreas Litton | 11.18 | 2014 | 4. | Nicole Coleman | 12.81 | 1995 | |||
4. | Xavier Thomas | 11.18 | 2014 | 5. | Jill Moss | 12.84c | 1982 | |||
6. | Eric Woodyard | 11.24 | 1992 | 5. | Megan Capistrano | 12.84 | 2009 | |||
6. | Daryll Johnson | 11.24c | 1988 | 7. | Melissa Miller | 12.92 | 2000 | |||
6. | Graham Taft | 11.24c | 1998 | 8. | Michele Wootton | 13.04c | 1985 | |||
9. | Arnold Meza | 11.25 | 2010 | 8. | Erin Galvez | 13.04c | 1991 | |||
10. | James Chambers | 11.31 | 1983 | 10. | Lenox Loving | 13.14 | 2015 | |||
11. | Andy Wu | 11.38 | 2014 | 10. | Denise Maas | 13.14c | 1981 | |||
12. | Jim Sheilds | 11.39 | 1983 | 10. | Netti Domenicelli | 13.14c | 1986 | |||
13. | Renton Garrett | 11.44c | 1998 | 13. | Sara Beaman | 13.19 | 1998 | |||
13. | Gerrell Cain | 11.44c | 2003 | 14. | Elise Stevens | 13.26 | 2009 | |||
13. | Marvin Fletcher | 11.44c | 1988 | 15. | Miriam Azimi | 13.28 | 2005 | |||
16. | Kevin Sanchez | 11.45 | 2009 | 16. | Stephanie Auslum | 13.33 | 1987 | |||
17. | Michael Alexander | 11.49 | 2007 | 17. | Amanda Punzalen | 13.34c | 2002 | |||
18. | Jim Ashen | 11.50 | 2002 | 17. | Liliana Salas | 13.34c | 1988 | |||
19. | Greg Schirmer | 11.51 | 2006 | 19. | Karah Kingsbury | 13.35 | 2012 | |||
20. | Sam Corcos | 11.52 | 2005 | 20. | Spencer Knudsen | 13.38 | 2008 | |||
21. | Cory Barger | 11.53 | 2013 | 21. | Kendra Worthington | 13.39 | 2015 | |||
22. | Donte Peaker | 11.54c | 1996 | 21. | Laura Hine | 13.40 | 2005 | |||
23. | Robert Britschgi | 11.57 | 2014 | 23. | Sadye Peschke | 13.40 | 2015 | |||
24. | Andrew Langston | 11.62 | 2014 | 23. | Sasha Smith | 13.44c | 2003 | |||
25. | Jeff Weaver | 11.63 | 2007 | 25. | Tiffany Polito | 13.44c | 1998 | |||
BOYS 200 METERS | GIRLS 200 METERS | |||||||||
1. | Brad Johns | 21.74yc | 1972 | 1. | Lauren Hoffman | 25.00 | 2006 | |||
2. | Jordan Archie | 22.11 | 2010 | 2. | Jasmyne Dunn | 25.53 | 2015 | |||
3. | Gerrell Cain | 22.14c | 2002 | 3. | Mckenzie Sup | 25.80 | 2012 | |||
3. | Rick Garland | 22.14yc | 1974 | 4. | Jill Moss | 25.94c | 1982 | |||
5. | Brian Woods | 22.34yc | 1975 | 4. | Nicole Coleman | 25.94c | 1996 | |||
5. | Kurt Zumwalt | 22.64yc | 1981 | 6. | Denise Maas | 26.44c | 1981 | |||
7. | Mike Enos | 22.64yc | 1977 | 7. | Carly Kleefeld | 26.45 | 2015 | |||
8. | Andreas Litton | 22.71 | 2014 | 8. | Jacqui Mascitelli | 26.64c | 1980 | |||
9. | Robert Britschgi | 22.80 | 2013 | 9. | Michele Wootton | 26.74c | 1984 | |||
10. | Jared Powell | 22.89 | 2011 | 10. | Megan Capistrano | 26.83 | 2009 | |||
11. | Mike Juarez | 22.94c | 1996 | 11. | Holly Welch | 26.84c | 1991 | |||
11. | Daryll Johnson | 22.94c | 1988 | 11. | Traci Banuelos | 27.04 | 1986 | |||
13. | Ben Moss | 23.00yc | 1980 | 13. | Amanda Punzalen | 27.04c | 2003 | |||
14. | Richard Mackey | 23.04yc | 1967 | 14. | Karah Kingsbury | 27.13 | 2012 | |||
15. | Andy Wu | 23.06 | 2014 | 14. | Melissa Miller | 27.14c | 1999 | |||
16. | Jim Shields | 23.09 | 1983 | 16. | Elise Stevens | 27.14 | 2009 | |||
17. | Ernie Dillard | 23.10 | 1986 | 17. | Miriam Azimi | 27.17 | 2005 | |||
18. | Arnold Meza | 23.12 | 2010 | 18. | Erin Galvez | 27.24 | 1991 | |||
19. | Eric Woodyard | 23.14c | 1995 | 19. | Emily Bush | 27.29 | 2009 | |||
19. | Craig Hutton | 23.14yc | 1970 | 20. | Laura Hine | 27.64 | 2005 | |||
21. | Taylor McIntyre | 23.16 | 2010 | 21. | Audrey Lohmeyer | 27.68 |
2011 | |||
22. | Kevin Emshoff | 23.24yc | 1975 | 22. | Kendra Worthington | 27.71 | 2015 | |||
23. | Skip Stearns | 23.34yc | 1974 | 23. | Hanna Johnson | 27.94 | 2012 | |||
23. | Rob Klopp | 23.34yc | 1970 | 24. | Rachelle Rodman | 28.03 | 2007 | |||
25. | Sam Corcos | 23.35 | 2005 | 25. | Spencer Knudsen | 28.05 | 2008 | |||
25. | Jeff Cho | 23.35 | 2015 | |||||||
BOYS 400 METERS | GIRLS 400 METERS | |||||||||
1. | Gerrell Cain | 48.79 | 2003 | 1. | Lauren Hoffman | 56.90 | 2006 | |||
2. | Ernie Dillard | 49.00 | 1987 | 2. | Mckenzie Sup | 57.30 | 2013 | |||
3. | Kurt Zumwalt | 49.39 | 1981 | 3. | Jill Moss | 57.34c | 1982 | |||
4. | Kyle O’Neill | 49.54 | 1994 | 4. | Michele Wootton | 58.34c | 1985 | |||
5. | Jared Powell | 49.72 | 2011 | 4. | Holly Welch | 58.34c | 1992 | |||
6. | Brad Johns | 49.84yc | 1972 | 6. | Nicole Coleman | 58.45 | 1996 | |||
6. | Jim Shields | 49.84c | 1984 | 7. | Carly Kleefeld | 58.97 | 2015 | |||
8. | Don Pontes | 49.94c | 1988 | 8. | Kendall Derry | 59.00 | 2015 | |||
9. | Robert Britschgi | 50.13 | 2014 | 9. | Cris Nicholas | 60.44c | 1984 | |||
10. | Taylor McIntyre | 50.42 | 2010 | 10. | Jennifer Marnach | 61.04c | 1990 | |||
11. | Mike Juarez | 50.45 | 1995 | 11. | Molly Stark | 61.94c | 1992 | |||
12. | Brian Sharp | 50.54c | 1990 | 11. | Traci Banuelos | 61.94c | 1985 | |||
12. | Brian Fitzgerald | 50.54yc | 1980 | 13. | Elise Stevens | 62.08 | 2012 | |||
14. | John House | 50.94yc | 1977 | 14. | Brook Eberle | 62.14 | 2015 | |||
15. | Rick Garland | 51.04yc | 1974 | 15. | Audrey Lohmeyer | 62.16 |
2011 | |||
16. | Alan Barker | 51.29 | 1987 | 16. | Ann Kuphaldt | 62.44c | 1985 | |||
16. | Jeff Cho | 51.29 | 2015 | 16. | Michelle Luse | 62.44 | 2004 | |||
18. | Jerome Fry | 51.34yc | 1975 | 18. | Michelle Pullig | 62.64yc | 1984 | |||
18. | Rob Klopp | 51.34yc | 1970 | 19. | Autumn Edgar | 62.70 | 2012 | |||
20. | Sam Corcos | 51.51 | 2007 | 20. | Liz Franzmann | 62.74yc | 1985 | |||
21. | Brian Woods | 51.54yc | 1975 | 20. | Kaitlin Derry | 62.74 | 2013 | |||
21. | Walt Frazier | 51.54c | 1984 | 22. | Terri Price | 62.74yc | 1978 | |||
23. | Tim Vineyard | 51.74yc | 1966 | 23. | Hanna Johnson | 62.77 | 2012 | |||
24. | Rob Wardlow | 51.84yc | 1981 | 24. | Hannah Wohlenberg | 63.28 | 2014 | |||
25. | Daniel Cattolica | 51.93 | 2011 | 25. | Ashley Feldkamp | 63.72 | 2013 | |||
25. | Tyler Miguel | 51.93 | 2013 | |||||||
BOYS 800 METERS | GIRLS 800 METERS | |||||||||
1. | Nick Sparks | 1:52.01 | 1984 | 1. | Holly Welch | 2:11.36 | 1992 | |||
2. | John House | 1:53.84yc | 1975 | 2. | Kendall Derry | 2:12.84 | 2015 | |||
3. | Joel Winton | 1:55.45 | 1988 | 3. | Jill Moss | 2:13.98 | 1982 | |||
4. | Mike Koerner | 1:55.94yc | 1966 | 4. | Ashley Feldkamp | 2:18.14 | 2013 | |||
5. | Roger Woosley | 1:56.99 | 1988 | 5. | Kaitlin Derry | 2:18.30 | 2013 | |||
6. | Daniel Gow | 1:57.01 | 2013 | 6. | Jennifer Marnach | 2:18.64c | 1990 | |||
7. | Harold Kuphaldt | 1:57.44yc | 1981 | 7. | Brook Eberle | 2:19.12 | 2015 | |||
8. | Darren Anderson | 1:57.46 | 1988 | 8. | Ann Kuphaldt | 2:19.44c | 1985 | |||
9. | Adam Holman | 1:57.79 | 2001 | 8. | Teresa Meza | 2:19.44c | 1988 | |||
10. | Matt Coss | 1:57.81 | 2014 | 10. | Molly Stark | 2:20.42 | 1993 | |||
11. | Dan Marez | 1:57.94yc | 1971 | 11. | Terri Price | 2:20.64yc | 1979 | |||
11. | Kurt Tate | 1:57.94yc | 1967 | 12. | Jennifer Hewitson | 2:20.74c | 1989 | |||
13. | Kevin Holbrook | 1:57.95 | 1988 | 13. | Hannah Wohlenberg | 2:21.40 | 2014 | |||
14. | Doug Sackman | 1:58.34c | 1986 | 14. | Lisa Mills | 2:21.94c | 1984 | |||
15. | Brynn Sargent | 1:58.56 | 2013 | 15. | Mckenzie Sup | 2:22.93 | 2013 | |||
16. | Austen Hvidsten | 1:58.59 | 2015 | 16. | Renny Castanon | 2:23.46 | 2013 | |||
17. | Ray Eddy | 1:58.64yc | 1978 | 17. | Monica Neilbeck | 2:23.85 | 1985 | |||
17. | Dan Morse | 1:58.84yc | 1981 | 18. | Michelle Pullig | 2:25.34c | 1984 | |||
19. | Mike Lee | 1:58.94yc | 1982 | 19. | Terri Dillon | 2:25.64c | 1984 | |||
20. | Bob Cline | 1:58.94yc | 1964 | 20. | Autumn Edgar | 2:26.47 | 2010 | |||
21. | David Silvert | 1:59.19 | 2010 | 21. | Cessair McKinney | 2:26.69 | 2014 | |||
22. | Terry Iddins | 1:59.34yc | 1965 | 22. | Makenna Meeks | 2:26.74c | 2014 | |||
23. | Dave Wilder | 1:59.34yc | 1963 | 23. | Emily Smith | 2:26.75 | 2015 | |||
24. | Chris Haustien | 1:59.69 | 1996 | 24. | Mary Kuphaldt | 2:27.24yc | 1985 | |||
25. | Chris Holman | 1:59.86 | 1998 | 25. | Sedona McNerney | 2:27.32 | 2014 | |||
BOYS 1600 METERS | GIRLS 1600 METERS | |||||||||
1. | Harold Kuphaldt | 4:05.23y | 1982 | 1. | Kendall Derry | 4:52.00 | 2014 | |||
2. | Daniel Gow | 4:16.03 | 2013 | 2. | Ann Kuphaldt | 5:03.33 | 1988 | |||
3. | Matt Coss | 4:16.69 | 2014 | 3. | Kaitlin Derry | 5:08.09y | 2014 | |||
4. | Nick Sparks | 4:18.10 | 1984 | 4. | Brook Eberle | 5:09.70 | 2015 | |||
5. | Jim Mebust | 4:18.24yc | 1975 | 5. | Jennifer Hewitson | 5:10.83 | 1989 | |||
6. | Drew Childs | 4:19.25 | 2015 | 6. | Lisa Mills | 5:12.84c | 1984 | |||
7. | Roger Woosley | 4:19.61 | 1988 | 7. | Teresa Meza | 5:14.28 | 1988 | |||
8. | Dan Morse | 4:20.50 | 1981 | 8. | Laura Montgomery | 5:14.94c | 1982 | |||
9. | Greg Honig | 4:20.74c | 1986 | 9. | Terri Price | 5:16.54c | 1979 | |||
10. | John Alvarez | 4:22.24yc | 1966 | 10. | Mary Kuphaldt | 5:16.94c | 1985 | |||
11. | Dan Marez | 4:23.24yc | 1971 | 11. | Renny Castanon | 5:16.97 | 2014 | |||
12. | Brynn Sargent | 4:24.46 | 2013 | 12. | Cessair McKinney | 5:17.33 | 2015 | |||
13. | Connor Marotte | 4:25.19 | 2015 | 13. | Ashley Feldkamp | 5:17.36 | 2012 | |||
14. | Tom Lohala | 4:25.44yc | 1973 | 14. | Hannah Wohlenberg | 5:18.56 | 2015 | |||
15. | Ray Eddy | 4:25.64yc | 1979 | 15. | Jennifer Marnach | 5:20.14c | 1993 | |||
16. | Adam Holman | 4:25.72 | 2001 | 16. | Kristi Capello | 5:20.59 | 2015 | |||
17. | Ben Johnston | 4:27.84c | 1996 | 17. | Sedona McNerney | 5:21.25 | 2014 | |||
18. | Steve Marks | 4:28.44yc | 1970 | 18. | Jennifer Wong | 5:21.38 | 1997 | |||
19. | Mark Kirkpatrick | 4:28.94yc | 1977 | 19. | Allison Kline | 5:22.22 | 2001 | |||
19. | Thomas Mitchell | 4:28.94yc | 1965 | 20. | Jocelyn Schmidt | 5:23.73 | 2012 | |||
21. | Spencer Doty | 4:30.12 | 2014 | 21. | Terri Dillon | 5:26.44c | 1983 | |||
22. | Kevin Holbrook | 4:30.54c | 1986 | 22. | Ali Petrul | 5:26.64c | 2002 | |||
23. | Matt Rainey | 4:30.64yc | 1980 | 23. | Danielle Viglione | 5:27.14c | 1990 | |||
23. | Mike Dickenson | 4:30.94yc | 1976 | 24. | Bridget Bertino | 5:27.74c | 2000 | |||
25. | Greg Huebner | 4:31.54c | 1999 | 25. | Sara Lack | 5:28.75 | 2012 | |||
BOYS 3200 METERS | GIRLS 3200 METERS | |||||||||
1. | Harold Kuphaldt | 8:51.99 | 1982 | 1. | Kendall Derry | 10:50.02 | 2014 | |||
2. | Jim Mebust | 9:04.54yc | 1975 | 2. | Ann Kuphaldt | 10:56.86 | 1988 | |||
3. | Drew Childs | 9:10.98 | 2015 | 3. | Hannah Wohlenberg | 11:12.29 | 2015 | |||
4. | Donny Thomas | 9:16.44yc | 1974 | 4. | Cessair McKinney | 11:15.30 | 2015 | |||
5. | Greg Honig | 9:22.40 | 1985 | 5. | Sedona McNerney | 11:19.58 | 2013 | |||
6. | John Leder | 9:27.35 | 1989 | 6. | Jennifer Wong | 11:19.98 | 1997 | |||
7. | Dave Mebust | 9:29.54yc | 1976 | 7. | Terri Dillon | 11:20.09 | 1985 | |||
8. | Eddie Balme | 9:36.14c | 1985 | 8. | Mary Kuphaldt | 11:21.24c | 1986 | |||
9. | Phelan McKinney | 9:40.11 | 2012 | 9. | Allison Kline | 11:23.90 | 2001 | |||
10. | Sean Callahan | 9:40.64yc | 1970 | 10. | Sara Lack | 11:31.37 | 2011 | |||
10. | Mike Dickenson | 9:40.64yc | 1978 | 11. | Kaitlin Derry | 11:33.99 | 2013 | |||
12. | Adam Holman | 9:46.04c | 2000 | 12. | Patty Kuphaldt | 11:44.14c | 1978 | |||
13. | Matt Coss | 9:47.65 | 2014 | 13. | Tara Harmon | 11:48.05 | 2003 | |||
14. | James Dietler-Bennion | 9:47.79 | 2010 | 14. | Karen Klopsch | 11:48.14c | 1978 | |||
15. | Roger Webb | 9:48.54c | 1986 | 15. | Emily Marx | 11:49.09 | 2009 | |||
16. | Bret Henkel | 9:49.78 | 2015 | 16. | Ashley Feldkamp | 11:50.49 | 2011 | |||
17. | Danny Morse | 9:50.64yc | 1980 | 17. | Danielle Viglione | 11:52.54c | 1990 | |||
18. | Ron Leman | 9:51.24c | 1986 | 18. | Michelle Dillon | 11:57.94c | 1986 | |||
19. | Daniel Gow | 9:51.70 | 2013 | 19. | Amy Dietz | 11:58.84 | 1991 | |||
20. | Connor Marotte | 9:53.25 | 2015 | 20. | Lisa Mills | 12:04.74c | 1984 | |||
21. | Matt Rainey | 9:55.54yc | 1980 | 21. | Terry Price | 12:07.54yc | 1979 | |||
22. | Andrew Petersen | 9:55.88 | 2013 | 22. | Shelly Spoon | 12:07.74 | 1989 | |||
23. | Angelo Magliola | 9:56.78 | 2012 | 23. | Elizabeth McCleneghan | 12:12.64c | 1998 | |||
24. | Kenny Kuphaldt | 9:58.44 | 1984 | 24. | Jessica Terry | 12:15.83 | 2010 | |||
25. | Tim O'Shea III | 9:59.93 | 2013 | 25. | Jocelyn Schmidt | 12:23.88 | 2011 | |||
BOYS 110 METER HIGH HURDLES (39 inch) | GIRLS 100 METER HURDLES (33 inch) | |||||||||
Click For Non-Converted 30 Inch All Time List | ||||||||||
1. | Kyle O’Neill | 14.14c | 1993 | 1. | Michele Wootton | 14.41 (2) |
1985 | |||
2. | John Brunell | 14.30 | 1981 | 2. | Cris Nicholas | 15.34 (2) | 1984 | |||
3. | Rick Christensen | 14.52 | 1991 | 3. | Lisa Moisan | 15.58 (2) | 1992 | |||
4. | Daryll Johnson | 14.78 | 1988 | 4. | Karen Smith | 15.74 (2) | 1985 | |||
5. | Jeremy Herman | 14.94c | 1993 | 5. | Sadye Peschke | 15.87 | 2015 | |||
6. | Brian Holland | 15.14yc | 1975 | 6. | Sophia Vivaldi | 16.02 | 2013 | |||
7. | Brett Selby | 15.14yc | 1978 | 7. | Maya Agarwal | 16.21 | 2000 | |||
8. | Craig Nicholas | 15.24c | 1982 | 8. | Megan Munoz | 16.48 | 2003 | |||
9. | James Dills | 15.32 | 2008 | 9. | Jenna Williams | 16.51 | 2014 | |||
9. | Alex Skondras | 15.32 | 2015 | 10. | Tiffany Sharp | 16.54c (2) | 1990 | |||
11. | Bob Womble | 15.44yc | 1977 | 10. | Gillette Woodard | 16.54c (2) | 1981 | |||
12. | Jeff Goeble | 15.54c | 1987 | 12. | Veronica Stimson | 16.56 | 2007 | |||
13. | Darren Myers | 15.55 | 2014 | 13. | Annette Woo | 16.75 (2) | 1984 | |||
14. | Tracy French | 15.64c | 1982 | 14. | Autumn Edgar | 16.80 | 2012 | |||
14. | Gary Daniels | 15.64yc | 1970 | 15. | Angie Charles | 17.03 | 2009 | |||
14. | Steve Bjork | 15.64c | 2001 | 16. | Stephanie Thompson | 17.24c2 | 1990 | |||
17. | Steve Enzler | 15.74yc | 1974 | 17. | Noelle Kyle | 17.41 | 2005 | |||
18. | Mike Mathis | 15.84c | 1987 | 18. | Elisa Rodriguez | 17.74yc2 | 1984 | |||
18. | Ken Branson | 15.84yc | 1964 | 18. | Stacey Sedgewick | 17.74yc2 | 1985 | |||
20. | Tanner Parkinson | 15.90 | 2003 | 20. | Brysun Stately | 17.76 | 2004 | |||
21. | Chris Gordon | 15.94yc | 1982 | 20. | Grace Zchokke | 17.76 | 2015 | |||
21. | Tom Nightengale | 15.94.yc | 1971 | 22. | Kayla Tennyson | 17.83 | 2014 | |||
23. | J.D. Parker | 16.05 | 2007 | 23. | Falon Lemly | 17.84c | 2000 | |||
24. | Shawn Harold | 16.24c | 1998 | 24. | Aimee Brammer | 17.87 | 2005 | |||
24. | Eric Wilberg | 16.24yc | 1974 | 25. | Eva Blume | 17.92 | 2001 | |||
24. | Tim Wellman | 16.24yc | 1985 | |||||||
24. | Kevin Griswold | 16.24yc | 1968 | |||||||
BOYS 300 METER HURDLES (36 inch) | GIRLS 300 METER HURDLES (30 inch) | |||||||||
Click for 300 Meter Hurdle 30 Inch All Time List | ||||||||||
1. | Kyle O’Neill | 37.58 | 1993 | 1. | Michele Wootton | 43.20 | 1985 | |||
2. | Rick Christensen | 38.40 | 1991 | 2. | Cris Nicholas | 44.96 | 1984 | |||
3. | Daniel Cattolica | 38.88 | 2011 | 3. | Lisa Moisan | 46.84c | 1992 | |||
4. | Alex Skondras | 39.30 | 2015 | 4. | Autumn Edgar | 47.35 | 2012 | |||
5. | Eric Woodyard | 39.35 | 1995 | 5. | Karen Smith | 47.54c | 1985 | |||
6. | Darren Myers | 39.92 | 2014 | 6. | Elise Stevens | 47.69 | 2012 | |||
7. | Steve Bjork | 40.04 | 2001 | 7. | Jenna Williams | 47.70 | 2014 | |||
8. | Daryll Johnson | 40.24c | 1988 | 8. | Gilette Woodard | 48.34c | 1980 | |||
9. | James Dills | 40.46 | 2009 | 9. | Eva Blume | 48.74c | 2001 | |||
10. | J.D. Parker | 40.78 | 2007 | 10. | Megan Munoz | 48.75 | 2003 | |||
11. | Jaleel Baker | 40.99 | 2015 | 11. | Sophia Vivaldi | 48.94 | 2013 | |||
12. | Tim Wellman | 41.04c | 1984 | 12. | Grace Zchokke | 49.70 | 2015 | |||
13. | Raul Steed | 41.39 | 2015 | 13. | Tiffany Sharp | 50.04c | 1990 | |||
14. | Bryce Gwaltney | 41.61 | 2013 | 14. | Elisa Rodriguez | 50.64c | 1984 | |||
15. | Tanner Parkinson | 42.44c | 2002 | 15. | Brysun Stately | 50.65 | 2004 | |||
16. | Jeff Goeble | 42.54c | 1986 | 16. | Carletta Mayweather | 51.24yc | 1983 | |||
17. | Jason Weston | 42.64c | 1997 | 17. | Noelle Kyle | 51.54c | 2003 | |||
18. | Marc Bartlett | 42.99 | 2013 | 18. | Hope Coulter | 51.78 | 2015 | |||
19. | Quinten Ferguson | 43.15 | 2013 | 19. | Maddie Benton | 51.83 | 2008 | |||
20. | Patrick Anderson | 43.54c | 1997 | 20. | Aimee Brammer | 51.96 | 2005 | |||
21. | Steve Anderson | 43.64c | 1999 | 21. | Corinna Farris | 52.20 | 2009 | |||
22. | Eric Rice | 43.99 | 2009 | 22. | Maya Agarwal | 52.44yc | 2000 | |||
23. | Jared Powell | 44.25 | 2010 | 23. | Megan Balbi | 52.54yc | 2000 | |||
24. | Steve Corrigan | 44.34 | 2008 | 24. | Rachel Lacey | 52.60 | 2012 | |||
25. | Shawn Harold | 45.04c | 1998 | 25. | Megan Lorono | 52.66 | 2015 | |||
BOYS 4 x 100 (400) METER RELAY | GIRLS 4 x 100 (400) METER RELAY | |||||||||
1. | Meza, Powell, McIntyre, Archie | 42.67 | 2010 | 1. | Peschke, Dunn, Worthington, Kleefeld | 49.01 | 2015 | |||
2. | Pontes, Fletcher, Dillard, Johnson | 42.69 | 1988 | 2. | Banks, Maas, Moss, Nicholas | 49.67 | 1981 | |||
3. | Pontes, Mathis, Dillard, Johnson | 42.91 | 1987 | 3. | E. Bush, Bruns, Stevens, Capistrano | 50.60 | 2009 | |||
4. | Litton, Thomas, Wu, Britschgi | 43.20 | 2014 | 4. | E. Bush, Bruns, Knudsen, Capistrano | 50.98 | 2008 | |||
5. | Garland, Woods, Sternes, Wilberg | 43.34yc | 1974 | 4. | Germoles, Sutter, Sup, Johnson | 50.98 | 2013 | |||
6. | Litton, Barger, Myers, Britschgi | 43.54 | 2013 | 6. | Welch, Moisan, Galvez, | 51.04c | 1992 | |||
7. | Zumwalt, Moss, Brunnell, Fitzgerald | 43.64yc | 1980 | 7. | 51.14c | 1980 | ||||
8. | Carino, Sanchez, McIntyre, Archie | 43.69 | 2009 | 8. | Amos, Auslum, Salas, Taylor | 51.17 | 1988 | |||
9. | Sunzeri, Skondras, Barger, Cho | 43.83 | 2015 | 9. | Dominguez, Bruns, L. Bush, Capistrano | 51.50 | 2010 | |||
10. | Hutton, French, Daniels, Johns | 43.84yc | 1970 | 10. | 51.54c | 1978 | ||||
11. | Rivas, Schirmer, Venkataya, Litton | 43.89 | 2006 | 10. | Amos, Auslum, Salas, Taylor | 51.64c | 1987 | |||
12. | Zumwalt, Wardlow, Nicholas, Brunnell | 44.04yc | 1981 | 12. | Bush, Owen, Johnson, Kingsbury | 51.64 | 2012 | |||
13 | Chamber, Sheilds, Purdom, Moss | 44.11 | 1983 | 13. | Lohmeyer, Bush, Lim, Sup | 51.66 | 2011 | |||
14. | Woodyard, Juarez, Gregory, Pearson | 44.15 | 1995 | 14. | 51.74c | 1982 | ||||
15. | Taylor, Smith, Juarez, Pearson | 44.21 | 1996 | 15. | 51.94c | 1990 | ||||
16. | O’Neill, Doss, Baker, Woodyard | 44.25 | 1993 | 16. | Healey, Coulter, Sutter, Johnson | 51.96 | 2014 | |||
16. | Rivas, Schirmer, Venkataya, Corcos | 44.26 | 2005 | 17. | Luse, Leckey, Yu, Hoffman | 51.99 | 2006 | |||
18. | 44.44c | 1991 | 17. | 52.15 | 1986 | |||||
19. | McDonald, Barger, Ferguson, Britschgi | 44.44 | 2012 | 19. | Miller, Beaman, Luscombe, Lemley | 52.15 | 1998 | |||
19. | Trall, Weaver, Alexander, Corcos | 44.53 | 2007 | 20. | Kyle, Rivas, Hine, Hoffman | 52.27 | 2005 | |||
21. | Bolman, Doss, O'Niell, Lucky | 44.54c | 1992 | 21. | 52.44c | 1991 | ||||
22. | 44.54c | 1998 | 21. | 52.94c | 1985 | |||||
23. | 44.58 | 1984 | 23. | 52.94c | 1984 | |||||
24. | 44.84yc | 1985 | 24. | Winn, Colman, Lawson, | 53.06 | 1995 | ||||
25. | 44.89 | 2008 | 25. | 53.14yc | 1979 | |||||
BOYS 4 x 400 (1600) METER RELAY | GIRLS 4 x 400 (1600) METER RELAY | |||||||||
1. | Barker, Dillard, Pontes, Winton | 3:21.26 | 1987 | 1. | Eberle, Derry, Kleefeld, Dunn | 3:59.65 | 2015 | |||
2. | Dillard, Winton, Pontes, Anderson | 3:22.27 | 1988 | 2. | Marnach, Moisan, Stark, Welch | 3:59.84c | 1992 | |||
3. | Zumwalt, Nicholas, Wardlow, Brunnell | 3:22.44c | 1981 | 3. | Nicholas, Wootton, Pullig, Banuelos | 3:59.99 | 1984 | |||
4. | Sparks, Sheilds, Purdom, Frazer | 3:22.68 | 1984 | 4. | Eberle, Derry, Derry, Sup | 4:00.48 | 2014 | |||
5. | Garland, Gore, Henderson, Washington | 3:23.64yc | 1974 | 5. | Feldkamp, Derry, Derry, Sup | 4:00.62 | 2013 | |||
6. | Cattolica, Britschgi, Silvert, Powell | 3:23.99 | 2011 | 6. | Sup, Edgar, Kingsbury, Stevens | 4:02.51 | 2012 | |||
7. | Hvidsten, Gwaltney, Litton, Britschgi | 3:24.98 | 2013 | 7. | Wootton, Banuelos, Pullig, Kuphaldt | 4:03.44 | 1985 | |||
8. | Zumwalt, Fitzgerald, Moss, Sheppard | 3:25.44yc | 1980 | 8. | Edgar, Stevens, Sup, Lohmeyer | 4:03.79 | 2011 | |||
9. | Sparks, Sheilds, Purdom, Moss | 3:25.80 | 1983 | 9. | Moss, Banks, Montgomery, Woodard | 4:04.64c | 1981 | |||
10. | Hvidsten, Doty, Myers, Britschgi, | 3:26.49 | 2014 | 10. | Moss, Nicholas, Lampert, Montgomery | 4:04.94c | 1982 | |||
11. | Hvidsten,Gwaltney, McDonald, Britschgi | 3:27.58 | 2012 | 11. | Luse, Dorey, McAllister, Hoffman | 4:05.99 | 2004 | |||
12. | Woodyard, Haustein, Juarez, Graham | 3:27.74c | 1995 | 12. | Moss, | 4:06.04yc | 1979 | |||
13. | Pontes, Anderson, Dillard, Johnson | 3:28.14c | 1986 | 13. | Moss, | 4:09.44c | 1980 | |||
14. | Wardlow, Rivas, Sparks, Nicholas | 3:28.94yc | 1982 | 14. | Banuelos, Pullig, | 4:10.74c | 1986 | |||
15. | 3:29.04yc | 1971 | 15. | Welch, Moisan, Marnach, Stark | 4:12.74c | 1991 | ||||
16. | Buffalo, C. Holman, Jones, Davis | 3:29.20 | 1997 | 16. | Marnach, Sharp, | 4:13.34 | 1990 | |||
17. | Powell,Cattolica, Lim, McIntyre | 3:29.32 | 2010 | 17. | Meza, | 4:13.68 | 1989 | |||
18. | 3:29.74yc | 1975 | 18. | Nicholas, Wootton, | 4:14.44c | 1983 | ||||
19. | 3:29.84yc | 1970 | 19. | Marnach, Stark, | 4:15.44c | 1993 | ||||
20. | 3:30.24c | 1991 | 20. | Luse, Rivas, Hine, Hoffman | 4:17.02 | 2005 | ||||
21. | 3:30.34yc | 1979 | 21. | 4:17.94 | 1978 | |||||
22. | Haustein, Juarez, Jones, Holman | 3:30.54c | 1996 | 22. | Stevens, Masuoka, Lacey, Edgar | 4:18.82 | 2010 | |||
23. | Lyons, Cain, Bjork, A. Holman | 3:30.74c | 2001 | 23. | Dorey, Petrul, Munoz, Blume | 4:21.94c | 2001 | |||
23. | Buffalo, C. Holman, Davis, | 3:30.74c | 1998 | 24. | 4:24.02 | 2006 | ||||
25. | 3:30.94yc | 1967 | 25. | 4:24.51 | 2002 | |||||
BOYS TRIPLE JUMP | GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP | |||||||||
1. | Brandon Doss | 49-01.00 | 1993 | 1. | Karen Smith | 35-10.00 | 1985 | |||
2. | David Livingston | 46-08.50 | 1992 | 1. | Sheri Amos | 35-10.00 | 1987 | |||
3. | Craig Silva | 46-00.00 | 1978 | 3. | Stefani Namba | 35-03.50 | 2000 | |||
4. | Ashton Mickens | 45-06.00 | 1988 | 4. | Annette Woo | 34-08.50 | 1985 | |||
5. | Eric Rice | 45-02.50 | 2009 | 5. | Stacey Sedgewick | 34-06.00 | 1984 | |||
6. | Rick Aughenbaugh | 44-06.50 | 1974 | 5. | Tiffany Yu | 34-06.00 | 2006 | |||
7. | Derek Porter | 44-03.00 | 2005 | 7. | Nicole Garces | 33-10.00 | 2004 | |||
8. | Ken Hansen | 44-02.00 | 2001 | 8. | Katrina Polaski | 33-09.50 | 1985 | |||
9. | Cory Barger | 44-00.25 | 2013 | 9. | Carletta Mayweather | 33-08.00 | 1983 | |||
10. | Britt Lucky | 43-09.00 | 1993 | 10. | Lisa Wasielewski | 33-07.25 | 2011 | |||
10. | Charles Purdom | 43-09.00 | 1984 | 11. | Michelle Hernandez | 33-02.50 | 2011 | |||
12. | Sam Corcos | 43-08.25 | 2007 | 12. | Jenna Williams | 33-00.25 | 2014 | |||
13. | Johnny Yau | 43-08.00 | 2000 | 13. | Ali Petrul | 32-05.00 | 2003 | |||
14. | Sirtric Dilworth | 43-07.50 | 1995 | 13. | Mckenzie Sup | 32-05.00 | 2014 | |||
15. | Lance Armstrong | 43-05.75 | 1987 | 15. | Erin Galvez | 32-04.50 | 1992 | |||
16. | Keith Lester | 43-05.50 | 2008 | 15. | Megan Pritchett | 32-04.00 | 2009 | |||
17. | Steve Bjork | 43-04.00 | 2000 | 17. | Sarah Reinhardt | 32-04.00 | 2012 | |||
18. | James Dills | 42-11.00 | 2009 | 18. | Megan Capistrano | 32-02.00 | 2008 | |||
19. | Brian Holland | 42-10.50 | 1975 | 19. | Emily Akins | 32-01.25 | 2015 | |||
20. | Alex Yu | 42-08.00 | 2004 | 20. | Liliana Salas | 32-00.00 | 1988 | |||
21. | Julian David | 42-05.00 | 2005 | 20. | Nina Winstead | 32-00.00 | 2003 | |||
22. | Keegan Kim | 42-03.00 | 2015 | 22. | Corinna Farris | 31-10.75 | 2008 | |||
22. | Gary Jasmer | 42-03.00 | 1975 | 23. | Amy Decoux | 31-03.00 | 2000 | |||
24. | George Howard | 42-02.00 | 1975 | 24. | Netti Domenicelli | 31-01.00 | 1986 | |||
25. | Terry Larm | 41-11.00 | 1982 | 24. | Olivia Orgon | 31-01.00 | 2012 | |||
BOYS LONG JUMP | GIRLS LONG JUMP | |||||||||
1. | Gerrell Cain | 23-08.50 | 2003 | 1. | Mckenzie Sup | 18-09.25 | 2013 | |||
2. | Cory Barger | 23-06.25 | 2013 | 2. | Lauren Hoffman | 17-06.50 | 2006 | |||
3. | Alex Skondras | 23-06.00 | 2015 | 3. | Melissa Miller | 17-01.75 | 2000 | |||
4. | Brandon Doss | 22-08.00 | 1993 | 4. | Megan Capistrano | 16-10.50 | 2008 | |||
5. | Jim Ashen | 22-02.00 | 2003 | 5. | Cris Nicholas | 16-09.75 | 1984 | |||
6. | Johnny Yau | 21-11.25 | 1999 | 6. | Carletta Mayweather | 16-08.25 | 1983 | |||
7. | John Brunell | 21-11.00 | 1981 | 7. | Hanna Johnson | 16-08.00 | 2014 | |||
8. | Ralph Clement | 21-09.50 | 1967 | 8. | Sheri Amos | 16-04.75 | 1987 | |||
8. | Dylan Barger | 21-09.50 | 2015 | 8. | Liliana Salas | 16-04.00 | 1987 | |||
10. | Eric Rice | 21-09.00 | 2009 | 10. | Stefani Namba | 16-04.00 | 2000 | |||
10. | Bob Womble | 21-09.00 | 1977 | 11. | Katrina Polaski | 16-03.50 | 1986 | |||
12. | Brian Woods | 21-07.50 | 1975 | 12. | Leah Brown | 16-02.00 | 2014 | |||
13. | Britt Lucky | 21-06.50 | 1993 | 13. | Lesa Taylor | 15-11.00 | 1987 | |||
13. | Gary Jasmer | 21-06.50 | 1978 | 14. | Tiffany Yu | 15-10.50 | 2005 | |||
15. | Bill Sanchez | 21-03.00 | 1973 | 15. | Elise Stevens | 15-09.75 | 2009 | |||
16. | Kyle O’Neill | 21-00.50 | 1993 | 16. | Jinnee Miller | 15-09.00 | 2007 | |||
17. | Drake Callender | 21-00.25 | 2013 | 17. | Annette Woo | 15-08.00 | 1985 | |||
18. | Ashton Mickens | 21-00.00 | 1988 | 18. | Sierra Fisher | 15-06.00 | 2014 | |||
18. | Graham Taft | 21-00.00 | 1998 | 19. | Emily Bush | 15-03.75 | 2008 | |||
20. | Derek Porter | 20-11.00 | 2005 | 20. | Olivia Orgon | 15-03.50 | 2010 | |||
21. | Charles Purdom | 20-08.00 | 1984 | 21. | Erin Galvez | 15-03.00 | 1993 | |||
22. | Julian David | 20-07.00 | 2005 | 21. | Karen Smith | 15-03.00 | 1985 | |||
22. | Rick Henney | 20-07.00 | 1978 | 21. | Emily Akins | 15-03.00 | 2015 | |||
22. | Pat Marsh | 20-07.00 | 1993 | 24. | Amy Balch | 15-02.00 | 2005 | |||
22. | Keegan Kim | 20-07.00 | 2014 | 24. | Leah Perry | 15-02.00 | 2013 | |||
24. | Sedona McNerney | 15-02.00 | 2014 | |||||||
BOYS HIGH JUMP | GIRLS HIGH JUMP | |||||||||
1. | Nick Bertino | 6-08.00 | 1992 | 1. | Michele Wootton | 5-09.00 | 1984 | |||
2. | Johnny Yau | 6-06.25 | 2000 | 2. | Annette Woo | 5-08.00 | 1983 | |||
2. | Chris Findley | 6-06.25 | 1986 | 3. | Veronica Stimson | 5-06.00 | 2007 | |||
4. | Eric Rice | 6-06.00 | 2009 | 3. | Shelby Dozier | 5-06.00 | 2014 | |||
4. | Simone Felix | 6-06.00 | 1988 | 5. | Sarah Reinhardt | 5-05.00 | 2013 | |||
4. | Barry Bohn | 6-06.00 | 1978 | 6. | Megan Pritchett | 5-04.00 | 2010 | |||
4. | Ken Hansen | 6-06.00 | 2001 | 7. | Katrina Polaski | 5-03.00 | 1986 | |||
8. | Aaron Bohn | 6-05.00 | 1980 | 7. | Lesa Taylor | 5-03.00 | 1990 | |||
8. | Kevin Logue | 6-05.00 | 2011 | 9. | Eva Blume | 5-02.00 | 2001 | |||
10. | David Unterholzner | 6-04.50 | 1983 | 9. | Megan Munoz | 5-02.00 | 2002 | |||
11. | Bob Watson | 6-04.00 | 1974 | 9. | Angie Charles | 5-02.00 | 2008 | |||
11. | Chris Strutz | 6-04.00 | 1979 | 12. | Debbie Coad | 5-01.00 | 1979 | |||
11. | Brett Selby | 6-04.00 | 1978 | 12. | Lisa Wasielewski | 5-01.00 | 2011 | |||
11. | James Dills | 6-04.00 | 2009 | 14. | Jackie Bardosi | 5-00.00 | 2006 | |||
11. | Devin Farnan | 6-04.00 | 2012 | 14. | Tiffany Sharp | 5-00.00 | 1990 | |||
16. | Jim Smith | 6-03.00 | 1981 | 14. | Jill Watkins | 5-00.00 | 1993 | |||
17. | Dylan Barger | 6-02.00 | 2015 | 14. | Elizabeth Brown | 5-00.00 | 1998 | |||
17. | Mike Kaufman | 6-02.00 | 2005 | 14. | Stefani Namba | 5-00.00 | 2000 | |||
17. | Pat Sticca | 6-02.00 | 1983 | 14. | Sheri Amos | 5-00.00 | 1987 | |||
17. | Rosevelt Bailey | 6-02.00 | 1985 | 14. | Susan Nielsen | 5-00.00 | 1977 | |||
17. | Andy Unterholzner | 6-02.00 | 1985 | 14. | Jinnee Miller | 5-00.00 | 2007 | |||
17. | Jeremy Herman | 6-02.00 | 1993 | 14. | Leah Perry | 5-00.00 | 2011 | |||
17. | Cory Barger | 6-02.00 | 2013 | 14. | Lasi Key | 5-00.00 | 1998 | |||
24. | Kellen Parrish | 6-01.00 | 2007 | 24. | Shelby Stepper | 4-10.00 | 2012 | |||
24. | Greg Ellsworth | 6-01.00 | 1971 | 24. | Corinna Farris | 4-10.00 | 2008 | |||
24. | Jackie Leckey | 4-10.00 | 2007 | |||||||
24. | Charlotte Haueter | 4-10.00 | 1985 | |||||||
24. | Julia Sutter | 4-10.00 | 2015 | |||||||
24. | Kourtney Gwin | 4-10.00 | 2015 | |||||||
BOYS POLE VAULT | GIRLS POLE VAULT | |||||||||
1. | Sean McAllister | 15-02.00 | 2002 | 1. | Veronica Stimson | 13-00.00 | 2007 | |||
2. | Graham Taft | 14-08.00 | 1998 | 2. | Angie Charles | 12-08.25 | 2011 | |||
2. | Phillip Gwin | 14-08.00 | 2015 | 3. | Katie Nishimura | 12-03.00 | 2002 | |||
4. | Casey Gregory | 14-06.00 | 1995 | 4. | Diane McAllister | 12-00.00 | 2008 | |||
4. | Derek Miles | 14-06.00 | 1991 | 4. | Emily Bush | 12-00.00 | 2009 | |||
6. | Mark Mercer | 14-01.00 | 1978 | 6. | Kari McAllister | 11-08.00 | 2006 | |||
7. | Shane Thompson | 14-00.00 | 1989 | 7. | Amanda Nichols | 11-07.00 | 2014 | |||
7. | Michael Gertz | 14-00.00 | 2005 | 8. | Ashley McAllister | 11-06.00 | 2004 | |||
9. | Bill Sanchez | 13-10.00 | 1975 | 9. | Brysun Stately | 11-00.00 | 2004 | |||
10. | Lyle Esterkyn | 13-09.00 | 1979 | 10. | Sami Hartley | 10-06.00 | 2005 | |||
11. | Scott Mercer | 13-06.00 | 1980 | 11. | Kourtney Gwin | 10-04.00 | 2014 | |||
11. | Mike Walker | 13-06.00 | 1974 | 12. | Sierra Fisher | 10-01.00 | 2014 | |||
11. | Derek Tilley | 13-06.00 | 1991 | 13. | Sadye Peschke | 9-06.00 | 2015 | |||
11. | Sean Morgan | 13-06.00 | 1990 | 14. | Gabriella Romano | 9-03.00 | 2014 | |||
15. | Austin Kurth | 13-04.00 | 2014 | 15. | Tori Pope | 9-01.00 | 2014 | |||
16. | Ross Broadley | 13-03.00 | 1975 | 16. | Jinnee Miller | 9-00.00 | 2007 | |||
17. | James Easterbrook | 13-00.00 | 1991 | 16. | Sarah Wang | 9-00.00 | 2004 | |||
17. | Mike Jones | 13-00.00 | 1970 | 16. | Christie McAllister | 9-00.00 | 2011 | |||
17. | Tony Uhouse | 13-00.00 | 1985 | 16. | Leah Perry | 9-00.00 | 2012 | |||
17. | Mike Lorenz | 13-00.00 | 1984 | 16. | Jade Von Aesch | 9-00.00 | 2015 | |||
17. | Ken Goeppner | 13-00.00 | 1979 | 21. | Amy Balch | 8-07.50 | 2003 | |||
17. | Keith Lipp | 13-00.00 | 2011 | 22. | Amanda Johnson | 8-06.00 | 2002 | |||
23. | Don Mebust | 12-09.00 | 1986 | 22. | Erin Marez | 8-06.00 | 2001 | |||
24. | Jim Goddard | 12-06.50 | 1966 | 22. | Miriam Samsoudine | 8-06.00 | 2000 | |||
25. | Kevin Cooper | 12-06.00 | 1985 | 22. | Maddie Chavez | 8-06.00 | 2015 | |||
25. | Kim Ulmer | 12-06.00 | 1970 | |||||||
BOYS SHOTPUT | GIRLS SHOTPUT | |||||||||
1. | Don Frazee | 59-01.50 | 1978 | 1. | Terri Allen | 37-08.00 | 1980 | |||
2. | Ken Fowler | 56-08.50 | 1982 | 2. | Carol Banks | 35-08.00 | 1981 | |||
3. | Carl Kuhl | 54-05.00 | 1963 | 3. | Jennifer Hultgren | 34-06.50 | 1984 | |||
4. | Mark Smith | 54-01.00 | 1977 | 4. | Chris Maples | 34-05.50 | 1987 | |||
5. | Gary Weldon | 52-00.25 | 1975 | 5. | Anastasiya Makoyed | 34-04.00 | 2013 | |||
6. | Ray Dihle | 52-00.00 | 1975 | 6. | Bryce Rosauro | 34-02.25 | 1994 | |||
7. | Dennis Coughlan | 51-03.50 | 1978 | 7. | Kelly Logue | 34-02.00 | 2010 | |||
8. | Andy Milton | 51-03.00 | 1983 | 8. | Britt Burton | 33-07.00 | 1985 | |||
9. | Mike Shoenfeld | 50-09.00 | 2001 | 9. | Leah Parrish | 33-00.00 | 2011 | |||
10. | Cody Martinson | 50-02.50 | 2015 | 10. | Jenny Downs | 32-08.00 | 2005 | |||
11. | Victor Henderson | 50-01.00 | 1974 | 11. | Aspen de la O | 32-00.00 | 2010 | |||
12. | Brandon Kellermann | 49-04.00 | 2010 | 11. | Katrina Polaski | 31-10.50 | 1986 | |||
13. | Lars Gedenburg | 49-02.50 | 1988 | 13. | Susie Lee | 31-10.50 | 1979 | |||
14. | Brian Jenson | 48-11.00 | 1990 | 14. | Fatisha Kent | 31-09.00 | 1991 | |||
15. | Mark Thrall | 47-11.50 | 2008 | 15. | Billy Mills | 31-03.50 | 1987 | |||
16. | Jeff Rademan | 47-11.25 | 1986 | 16. | Lasi Key | 30-08.00 | 1998 | |||
17. | David Fann | 47-02.00 | 1968 | 16. | Lindsey Walker | 30-06.50 | 1996 | |||
18. | Carl Donaldson | 46-11.00 | 1991 | 18. | Cris Nicholas | 30-06.50 | 1984 | |||
19. | Paul Comozzi | 46-10.50 | 1970 | 19. | Keanna Velez | 30-06.00 | 2011 | |||
20. | Mark Brenner | 46-05.00 | 1987 | 20. | Charlotte Haueter | 29-10.00 | 1985 | |||
21. | David Perez | 46-04.50 | 2015 | 21. | Tara Kalemba | 29-05.00 | 2015 | |||
22. | Nils Dihle | 46-00.25 | 1967 | 22. | Robin Parker | 29-04.50 | 1979 | |||
23. | Tim Shanahan | 46-00.00 | 1984 | 23. | Katie Boudreau | 29-01.25 | 2005 | |||
24. | Ivan Badasaw | 45-05.50 | 1993 | 24. | Brysun Stately | 28-11.50 | 2003 | |||
25. | Eric Ingersoll | 45-03.00 | 1993 | 25. | Madison Williams | 28-07.00 | 2014 | |||
BOYS DISCUS | GIRLS DISCUS | |||||||||
1. | Don Frazee | 173-09 | 1978 | 1. | Chris Maples | 122-11 | 1987 | |||
2. | Dennis Coughlan | 166-07 | 1978 | 2. | Keanna Velez | 114-05 | 2011 | |||
3. | Wyatt Doughty | 166-05 | 2015 | 3. | Terri Allen | 114-02 | 1980 | |||
4. | John Kuhn | 156-06 | 1979 | 4. | Britt Burton | 113-09 | 1985 | |||
5. | Brandon Kellermann | 154-02 | 2010 | 5. | Jenny Downs | 110-03 | 2006 | |||
6. | Ken Fowler | 151-06 | 1981 | 6. | Carol Banks | 109-03 | 1982 | |||
7. | Cody Martinson | 151-02 | 2014 | 7. | Robin Parker | 106-08 | 1979 | |||
8. | Greg Smith | 149-10 | 1980 | 8. | Anastasiya Makoyed | 106-04 | 2014 | |||
9. | Steve Story | 148-09 | 1975 | 9. | Tara Kalemba | 105-06 | 2015 | |||
10. | Wes Hale | 148-04 | 1997 | 10. | Billy Mills | 104-11 | 1987 | |||
11. | Doug Taylor | 146-00 | 1983 | 11. | Jennifer Hultgren | 102-00 | 1984 | |||
12. | Rick Bagnell | 144-01 | 1984 | 12. | Kim Maples | 96-03 | 1990 | |||
13. | Brian Jenson | 142-10 | 1990 | 13. | Bryce Rosauro | 94-09 | 1994 | |||
14. | Mark Smith | 142-03 | 1977 | 14. | Lasi Key | 92-04 | 1999 | |||
15. | Tom Cockrell | 140-08 | 1974 | 15. | Jill Jacobson | 90-01 | 1984 | |||
16. | Josh McGourty | 138-03 | 1998 | 16. | Tamar Johnson | 89-07 | 1995 | |||
17. | Ray Dihle | 136-09 | 1974 | 17. | Susie Lee | 88-10 | 1978 | |||
18. | Jim Maples | 136-05 | 1984 | 18. | Leah Parrish | 85-08 | 2009 | |||
19. | Tim Shanahan | 136-00 | 1984 | 19. | Megan Kalemba | 84-07 | 2015 | |||
20. | Mike Shoenfeld | 135-05 | 2001 | 20. | Stephanie Zimmbleman | 82-04 | 2002 | |||
21. | David Perekopskiy | 133-00 | 2015 | 21. | Jennifer Bridges | 81-06 | 1986 | |||
22. | Gordon King | 132-10 | 1974 | 21. | Suzanne VanAmburg | 81-03 | 2003 | |||
23. | Ed Dennard | 132-05 | 1987 | 23. | Aspen de la O | 81-03 | 2010 | |||
24. | Todd Bacon | 131-10 | 1993 | 24. | Autumn Fitzsimmons | 81-01 | 2014 | |||
25. | Colton Harmon | 131-05 | 2004 | 25. | Kaylee Deguzman | 80-10 | 2011 | |||
Events No Longer Contested | ||||||||||
BOYS 100 YARD DASH (Hand Timed) | ||||||||||
Ended competition in 1980-81 | ||||||||||
1. | Brad Johns | 9.7 | 1972 | |||||||
2. | Mike Enos | 9.8 | 1977 | |||||||
3. | Brian Woods | 9.9 | 1975 | |||||||
4. | Rick Garland | 10.0 | 1974 | |||||||
5. | Brett Selby | 10.1 | 1978 | |||||||
5. | Kurt Zumwalt | 10.1 | 1981 | |||||||
7. | Craig Hutton | 10.2 | 1970 | |||||||
7. | Skip Stearns | 10.2 | 1974 | |||||||
9. | Ben Moss | 10.4 | 1980 | |||||||
10. | Brad Shirhall | 10.6 | 1981 | |||||||
BOYS 300 METER HURDLES (30 inch) | GIRLS 100 METER HURDLES (30 inch) | |||||||||
Contested 1975 to 1983 at 30 inches (Hand Timed) | Ended competition in 1992 | |||||||||
1. | Ben Moss | 38.1y | 1980 | 1. | Michele Wootton | 14.11 | 1985 | |||
2. | Craig Nicholas | 38.3y | 1982 | 2. | Cris Nicholas | 15.04 | 1984 | |||
3. | Brett Selby | 38.4y | 1978 | 3. | Lisa Moisan | 15.28 | 1992 | |||
4. | Bob Womble | 39.4y | 1977 | 4. | Karen Smith | 15.44 | 1985 | |||
5. | Chris Gordon | 40.6y | 1982 | 5. | Tiffany Sharp | 16.24c | 1990 | |||
6. | Randy Thornhill | 40.7y | 1977 | 5. | Gillette Woodard | 16.24c | 1981 | |||
7. | Frank Harper | 41.0 | 1983 | 7. | Annette Woo | 16.45 | 1984 | |||
7. | Eric Wilberg (exhibition) | 41.0y | 1974 | 8. | Stephanie Thompson | 16.54c | 1990 | |||
9. | John Brunell | 41.1y | 1980 | 9. | Elisa Rodriguez | 17.04yc | 1984 | |||
10. | Gary Daniels (exhibition) | 41.3y | 1970 | 9. | Stacey Sedgewick | 17.04yc | 1985 | |||
11. | Brian Holland | 41.6y | 1975 | 11. | Charlotte Haueter | 17.24yc | 1985 | |||
12. | Steve Graham (exhibition) | 42.0y | 1974 | 12. | Lesa Taylor | 18.14yc | 1987 | |||
13. | Steve Enzler (exhibition) | 42.1y | 1974 | |||||||
BOYS 180 YARD HURDLES (30 inch) | ||||||||||
Ended competition in 1974 (Hand Timed) | ||||||||||
1. | Craig Hutton | 19.7 | 1970 | |||||||
2. | Gary Daniels | 20.4 | 1970 | |||||||
3. | Eric Wilberg | 20.7 | 1974 | |||||||
4. | Archie French | 20.8 | 1970 | |||||||
5. | Tom Nightingale | 20.9 | 1971 | |||||||
6. | Kerry DeLavergne | 21.5 | 1964 | |||||||
7. | Fredell | 21.7 | 1964 | |||||||
8. | Steve Enzler | 21.8 | 1974 | |||||||
9. | Paul Morris | 22.1 | 1966 | |||||||
10. | Ken Weste | 22.2 | 1968 | |||||||
11. | Brian Holland | 22.6 | 1974 | |||||||
11. | Casey Carney | 22.6 | 1974 | |||||||
11. | Kevin Griswold | 22.6 | 1968 | |||||||
Note: Times followed by a "y" were converted from English to metric measurements (example: 220 yards to 200 meters, mile to 1600 meters) by multiplying by .994194. Times followed by a "c" were converted from hand held times to fully automatic times (FAT) by adding 0.24 seconds. Times followed by a "2" were converted from 100 meter 30 inch hurdles to 100 meter 33 inch hurdles by adding 0.30 seconds. | ||||||||||