Licensed to Bella Vista High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager Capital Valley Conference Finals 5-10-1991 Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Event 2 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity ============================================================================ Name Year School Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Event 3 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= Event 7 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= Event 8 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Brito, Rebecca 11 Oakmont 5:50.3 Event 9 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Escay, Bobby 12 Jesuit 4:33.1 Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Keenan, Marisa 12 Oakmont 61.1 Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Event 14 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Event 15 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Event 17 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Halliday, Heather 12 Oakmont 49.8 Event 18 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Event 20 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Event 21 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Event 23 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Event 24 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Event 26 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Hawksworth, Martha 11 Oakmont 13-09.8 Event 27 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Escay, Bobby 12 Jesuit 9:58.4 Event 29 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= Event 30 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= Event 31 Girls High Jump Varsity ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Bradberry, Katrina 12 Oakmont 4-08.00 Event 32 Girls Pole Vault Varsity ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Event 33 Girls Long Jump Varsity ============================================================================ Name Year School Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ 1 Halliday, Heather 12 Oakmont 15-07.00 Event 34 Girls Triple Jump Varsity ============================================================================ Name Year School Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Event 35 Girls Shot Put Varsity ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Mercer, Sarah 11 Oakmont 33-04.50 Event 36 Girls Discus Throw Varsity ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Event 37 Boys High Jump Varsity ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Event 38 Boys Pole Vault Varsity ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Lavezzo, Chad 12 Oakmont 13-06.00 Event 39 Boys Long Jump Varsity ============================================================================ Name Year School Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ 1 McLean, M 12 Rio Americano 20.09.50 Event 40 Boys Triple Jump Varsity ============================================================================ Name Year School Finals Wind Points ============================================================================ Event 41 Boys Shot Put Varsity ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Event 42 Boys Discus Throw Varsity ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points =======================================================================
Boys Events | Athlete | School | Mark |
100 meters | |||
200 meters | |||
400 meters | |||
800 meters | |||
1600 meters | Escay | Jesuit | 4:33.1h |
3200 meters | Escay | Jesuit | 9:58.4h |
110 hurdles | |||
300 hurdles | |||
4 x 100 Relay | |||
4 x 400 Relay | |||
High Jump | |||
Pole Vault | Lavezzo | Oakmont | 13-06 |
Long Jump | McLean | Rio Americano | 20-09.50 |
Triple Jump | |||
Shot Put | |||
Discus | |||
Girls Events | Athlete | School | Mark |
100 meters | |||
200 meters | |||
400 meters | Keenan | Oakmont | 61.1h |
800 meters | |||
1600 meters | Brito | Oakmont | 5:50.3h |
3200 meters | Hawksworth | Oakmont | 13:09.8h |
100 hurdles | |||
300 hurdles | Halliday | Oakmont | 49.73 |
4 x 100 Relay | |||
4 x 400 Relay | |||
High Jump | Bradberry | Oakmont | 4-08.00 |
Pole Vault | |||
Long Jump | Halliday | Oakmont | 15-07.00 |
Triple Jump | |||
Shot Put | Mercer | Oakmont | 33-04.50 |
Discus |