2007 Depth Charge Results - Folsom High School - 4-14-07
Overall Team Results
Placer | 960 |
Folsom | 721 |
Galt | 508.5 |
Sheldon | 503 |
Vacaville | 474 |
Oak Ridge | 425 |
Elk Grove | 374 |
Bella Vista | 369 |
Ponderosa | 330.5 |
W.C.Wood | 219 |
Varsity Boys Team Results
Placer | 328 |
Vacaville | 228 |
Elk Grove | 139 |
Folsom | 132 |
Oak Ridge | 114 |
Galt | 112 |
Sheldon | 89 |
W.C.Wood | 82 |
Ponderosa | 45 |
Bella Vista | 43 |
Varsity Boys Individual Results
A 100 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | DAILEY | V | 11.30 |
2 | JOHNSON | W | 11.54 |
3 | BAKER | PL | 11.64 |
4 | BAUDE DISTEL | F | 11.92 |
5 | WEAVER | BV | 11.96 |
6 | RANGEL | G | 12.09 |
7 | MULLER | PO | 12.10 |
8 | DOUGLAS | S | 13.82 |
B 100 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MINYEN | V | 11.67 |
2 | MORRIS | F | 11.94 |
3 | FREIE | PL | 11.99 |
4 | GREEN | W | 12.03 |
5 | FREEMAN | OR | 12.34 |
6 | SMITH | G | 12.36 |
7 | LOWDEN | EG | 12.95 |
8 | MONTELONGO | S | 13.21 |
C 100 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | DETTAVEN | V | NT |
2 | FLING | PL | NT |
3 | YOUNG | W | NT |
4 | BARNER | PL | NT |
5 | WHITESPEANE | G | NT |
A 200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | DAILES | V | 23.05 |
2 | BAKER | PL | 23.74 |
3 | JOHNSON | W | 24.24 |
4 | THRALL | BV | 24.52 |
5 | MULLER | PO | 24.79 |
6 | HANSON | OR | 25.12 |
7 | STEPHENS | F | 25.59 |
8 | SMITH | G | 25.86 |
9 | MONTELONGO | S | 27.19 |
B 200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MINYEN | V | 24.09 |
2 | GOTZMEN | PL | 24.40 |
3 | GREEN | W | 24.86 |
4 | MORRIS | F | 24.86 |
5 | GRASSU | OR | 24.87 |
6 | FREEMAN | PO | 25.42 |
7 | SANDEVAL | G | 25.73 |
8 | AMORAL | BV | 26.45 |
9 | DOUGLAS | S | 28.20 |
C 200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | DETTAVEN | V | 24.15 |
2 | FLING | PL | 24.32 |
3 | HURST | G | 25.89 |
4 | BARNER | G | 26.00 |
5 | SANDHU | S | 28.29 |
A 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | RONDEZ | EG | 52.36 |
2 | ARSENAULT | PO | 52.51 |
3 | TWRCTMEYER | PL | 53.01 |
4 | LUNSTED | V | 54.45 |
5 | DUBRAY | S | 54.86 |
6 | HONGHTALING | G | 54.93 |
7 | THRALL | BV | 55.82 |
B 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | GOTZMO | PL | 53.79 |
2 | DYDASCO | EG | 53.83 |
3 | CHRISTY | S | 54.08 |
4 | CARLSON | F | 54.99 |
5 | THRALL | BV | 55.93 |
6 | SANDOVAL | G | 57.06 |
7 | RIZO | V | 57.37 |
C 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | SOLOMON | PL | 53.62 |
2 | DETRICK | EG | 53.88 |
3 | ROY | F | 54.24 |
4 | CARDENAS | G | 55.02 |
5 | LIEBERT | OR | 55.89 |
6 | BLANUSA | V | 56.01 |
A 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | YOUNG | PO | 2:01.93 |
2 | TWIEMEYER | PL | 2:02.33 |
3 | MCROBERTS | OR | 2:03.34 |
4 | DOXEY | G | 2:04.68 |
5 | BUSATH | EG | 2:08.80 |
6 | HARRIS | V | 2:09.88 |
7 | MILLIGAN | S | 2:13.28 |
8 | REANEY | W | 2:15.43 |
9 | FISH | F | 2:17.71 |
10 | BLOTTIE | BV | 2:30.44 |
B 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | STATELY | V | 2:05.89 |
2 | RINN | PL | 2:08.78 |
3 | WAGGONER | S | 2:13.21 |
4 | SYME | EG | 2:23.07 |
5 | TOFANELLI | G | 2:27.92 |
C 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | UABRADOTZ | PL | 2:04.33 |
2 | SCHEGEL | S | 2:14.92 |
3 | BLANUSA | V | 2:17.28 |
4 | MCPHERSON | EG | 2:20.66 |
5 | HERRON | W | 2:27.63 |
6 | SANDOVAL | G | 2:50.32 |
A 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LABZADOR | PL | 4:41.65 |
2 | DOXEY | G | 4:43.79 |
3 | HARRIS | V | 4:45.24 |
4 | BUSATH | EG | 4:46.35 |
5 | WADDELL | S | 4:51.59 |
6 | BLOTTIE | BV | 5:07.18 |
B 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | EVANGELISTA | PL | 4:46.90 |
2 | VELLA | EG | 5:08.83 |
3 | SCHLEGEL | S | 5:11.23 |
4 | HAWBAKE | V | 5:16.30 |
5 | COUPE | G | 5:20.96 |
6 | FAGUNDES | BV | 5:22.89 |
7 | PACKER | W | 5:34.69 |
C 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | RINN | PL | 4:43.08 |
2 | SCOTT | EG | 5:05.70 |
3 | OVALLE | V | 5:12.75 |
4 | GAMALSKI | G | 5:13.19 |
5 | ROBINSON | S | 5:49.04 |
A 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LABRADOR | PL | 9:59.12 |
2 | MILLIGAN | S | 10:09.24 |
3 | HIGGINS | OR | 10:21.32 |
4 | VELDA | EG | 10:23.04 |
5 | FAGUNDES | BV | 10:39.86 |
6 | GAMALSKI | G | 10:51.79 |
7 | HAWBAKER | V | 11:04.63 |
B 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ABOUKHADIJEH | OR | 10:09.74 |
2 | EVANGELISTA | PL | 10:14.41 |
3 | CHRISTY | S | 10:15.54 |
4 | SCOTT | EG | 10:24.15 |
5 | OVALLE | V | 10:55.22 |
6 | COUPE | G | 11:44.93 |
C 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BALLEW | PL | 10:52.52 |
2 | JOHNSON | S | 11:11.27 |
3 | SYME | EG | 11:15.81 |
4 | RIVERA | G | 11:47.04 |
A 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HENDERSON | OR | 15.83 |
2 | KADDU | V | 15.97 |
3 | WRIGHT | S | 16.70 |
4 | MILES | PL | 17.04 |
5 | AMORUSO | F | 17.12 |
6 | CRISOLOGO | G | 18.32 |
7 | SENS | EG | 20.08 |
B 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | CULLEY | PL | 16.84 |
2 | BONORY | V | 17.17 |
3 | MOTTO | EG | 17.68 |
4 | INZUNZA | S | 18.56 |
5 | PETZOLD | BV | 18.83 |
6 | ROBERTS | F | 19.86 |
7 | IBARRA | G | 20.63 |
C 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | RIZO | V | 17.24 |
2 | SALMONSON | PL | 17.38 |
3 | TRITT | EG | 19.50 |
4 | SEAGRAVES | G | 19.55 |
5 | LOWE | F | 20.03 |
A 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BROUSSARD | EG | 41.48 |
2 | CASERZA | V | 41.65 |
3 | CULLEY | PL | 42.10 |
4 | ARSENAULT | PO | 43.09 |
5 | WRIGHT | S | 44.33 |
6 | IBARRA | G | 45.49 |
7 | ROBERTS | F | 50.87 |
B 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | PETERSON | PL | 42.98 |
2 | RIZO | V | 44.33 |
3 | MOTTO | EG | 45.47 |
4 | INZUNZA | S | 46.72 |
5 | AMORUSO | F | 46.87 |
6 | MUNCH | G | 51.62 |
C 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BONIRA | V | 44.37 |
2 | TRITT | EG | 45.27 |
3 | MILES | PL | 46.15 |
4 | MONTELONGO | S | 50.98 |
5 | LOWE | F | 51.75 |
6 | SALEDO | G | 53.57 |
A 4 x 100 Meter Relay | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | VACAVILLE | V | 43.86 |
2 | PLACER | PL | 44.77 |
3 | FOLSOM | F | 44.90 |
4 | PONDEROSA | PO | 45.42 |
5 | GALT | G | 45.61 |
6 | W. C. WOOD | W | 46.51 |
7 | ELK GROVE | EG | 47.04 |
8 | SHELDON | S | 49.58 |
A 4 x 400 Meter Relay | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | PLACER | PL | 3:36.00 |
2 | FOLSOM | F | 3:41.10 |
3 | GALT | G | 3:44.40 |
4 | VACAVILLE | V | 3:47.90 |
5 | SHELDON | S | 3:51.30 |
6 | W C WOOD | W | 4:03.08 |
7 | ELK GROVE | EG | 4:17.40 |
A High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LILLYWHITE | F | 5-10 |
2 | FREIE | PL | 5-04 |
3 | GILE | G | 5-02 |
4 | GNASSLEY | OR | 5-00 |
B High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | GEORGE | OR | 5-08 |
2 | MCFARLANE | PL | 5-08 |
3 | MARADEN | V | 5-02 |
4 | MILLIGAN | S | 5-00 |
C High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | RAY | OR | 5-04 |
2 | HANSON | F | 5-04 |
3 | TRITT | EG | 5-00 |
A Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HANSON | OR | 19-04 |
2 | VERNON-REYNOLDS | F | 19-00.75 |
3 | CONNER | PL | 19-00.14 |
4 | MARSDEN | V | 18-05 |
5 | WRIGHT | S | 17-06 |
6 | YOUNG | W | 17-05 |
7 | LAWDEN | EG | 17-01.50 |
8 | LESTER | BV | 16-11.75 |
9 | ONOT | G | 15-07.50 |
B Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MORRIS | F | 20-03.50 |
2 | CHAN | OR | 19-07 |
3 | CLASSON | PL | 19-01.50 |
4 | CHASE | BV | 18-07 |
5 | ANDERSON | W | 17-10 |
6 | ARSENAULT | PO | 17-02.50 |
7 | DUBRAY | S | 16-06.50 |
8 | STELZNER | V | 16-04.50 |
9 | DOUGLAS | G | 14-01.50 |
C Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | GRASSLE | OR | 18-05 |
2 | LOTRIDGE | W | 18-02.50 |
3 | LEGARDA | F | 17-11.50 |
4 | COX | PL | 17-02.50 |
5 | LEGARDA | BV | 16-04.50 |
6 | HARIDHALETI | PO | 16-02 |
7 | MANSON | V | 15-10.25 |
8 | INZUNZA | S | 15-08 |
9 | SENTIGO | G | 15-00 |
A Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | CORCOS | BV | 41-02 |
2 | VERNON-REYNOLDS | F | 41-00.75 |
3 | KADDY | V | 40-07.50 |
4 | SOPER | EG | 39-08.50 |
5 | ORANGE | W | 39-06.75 |
6 | HANSON | OR | 39-03 |
7 | ONIT | G | 37-03 |
8 | FREIE | PL | 35-08 |
9 | DUBRAY | S | 34-02 |
B Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | STRAUSE | EG | 42-03.50 |
2 | DAUDENTISTAL | F | 38-09.50 |
3 | MARDZEN | V | 38-08 |
4 | LESTER | BV | 38-07 |
5 | CLASSON | PL | 38-02.25 |
6 | LOUGHTRIDGE | W | 37-10 |
7 | SANDHU | S | 36-04 |
8 | GAMBAA | G | 32-05 |
C Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LOWDEN | EG | 40-01.75 |
2 | LEARDA | F | 38-05.50 |
3 | HAU | BV | 36-03 |
4 | HO | PL | 36-01 |
5 | SEAGRAVES | G | 34-08 |
6 | MONSON | V | 33-04.50 |
7 | PONCE | S | 31-05.50 |
A Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | CANCELLED - RAIN | ||
2 | |||
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | CANCELLED - RAIN | ||
2 | |||
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | CANCELLED - RAIN | ||
2 | |||
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | CLARK | OR | 44-10 |
2 | CREW | G | 44-08.50 |
3 | HARTLEY | PO | 44-07.50 |
4 | HEDLAND | PL | 44-04.50 |
5 | HOLST | W | 41-07 |
6 | VELASQUES | V | 40-11.50 |
7 | THRALL | BV | 40-04 |
8 | HAMILTON | F | 39-11.25 |
9 | WILLIAMSON | S | 37-09 |
10 | LAZARO | EG | 37-01.25 |
B Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | NULES | W | 42-11.75 |
2 | HALEY | PL | 42-10.50 |
3 | MARRIOT | G | 41-07 |
4 | NORMAN | V | 40-02 |
5 | MICHAEL | BV | 37-11 |
6 | GIBBS | S | 33-02.50 |
7 | LOCHTIE | F | 30-10.75 |
8 | ANDERSON | EG | 30-02.25 |
C Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | VETETO | PL | 40-07.75 |
2 | COOPER | W | 39-10 |
3 | LAMPHERE | V | 39-07.50 |
4 | BALDASSARI | OR | 36-00.25 |
5 | KNIGHT | G | 33-00 |
6 | WEIR | BV | 30-01.50 |
7 | MOORE | F | 25-07.75 |
A Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HALEY | PL | 138-11.50 |
2 | CLARK | G | 136-03 |
3 | VELASQUEZ | V | 131-11 |
4 | HARTLEY | PO | 121-01 |
5 | HAMILTON | F | 120-06.50 |
6 | RAZARO | EG | 120-04 |
7 | WILLIAMSON | S | 116-09 |
8 | MICHAEL | BV | 114-10.50 |
9 | MARRIOT | G | 102-09.50 |
10 | COOPER | W | 97-02.50 |
B Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HEDENLAND | PL | 126-09.50 |
2 | CREW | G | 111-08.50 |
3 | MCDONALD | W | 105-07 |
4 | DIAZ | V | 94-02 |
5 | GIBBS | S | 89-06 |
6 | LOETITIE | F | 74-05 |
7 | CLEMONS | EG | 57-10 |
8 | WEIR | BV | 54-07 |
C Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | CARTRIGHT | PL | 118-02 |
2 | FINLEY | OR | 112-05 |
3 | HOLET | W | 104-08.50 |
4 | NORMAN | V | 104-06.50 |
5 | ANDERSON | EG | 88-06.50 |
6 | KNIGHT | G | 76-02 |
7 | MOORE | F | 66-09 |
Varsity Girls Team Results
Placer | 250 |
Folsom | 159 |
Sheldon | 127 |
Oak Ridge | 114 |
Ponderosa | 100 |
Bella Vista | 93 |
Vacaville | 77 |
Elk Grove | 60 |
Galt | 43 |
W.C.Wood | 34 |
Varsity Girls Individual Results
A 100 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LAMBUTH | PL | 13.07 |
2 | WISE | G | 13.32 |
3 | LEWIS | PO | 13.36 |
4 | ROOTS | F | 13.37 |
5 | ANTON | S | 13.67 |
6 | CAPISTRANO | BV | 13.76 |
7 | LEWIS | V | 13.87 |
8 | RYAN | W | 14.89 |
B 100 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | WHITE | F | 13.45 |
2 | SWISLEY | PL | 13.75 |
3 | FERREIRA | V | 13.94 |
4 | HERNANDEZ | PO | 13.95 |
5 | ELLIS | S | 14.13 |
6 | ARRIGO | BV | 14.80 |
7 | MUELLE | G | 14.81 |
8 | HATCHER | W | 15.04 |
9 | WAGONER | EG | 15.22 |
C 100 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HUCKENSMITH | F | 13.35 |
2 | FINLEY | PO | 13.94 |
3 | MOSHER | BV | 14.80 |
4 | ENRIQUEZ | W | 16.12 |
A 200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | SIPES | OR | 25.72 |
2 | LAMBUTH | PL | 27.09 |
3 | WISE | G | 27.35 |
4 | CAPISTRARO | BV | 28.34 |
5 | LEWIS | V | 28.79 |
6 | HERNANDEZ | PO | 28.97 |
7 | ANATON | S | 29.05 |
8 | MCMILLAN | F | 29.99 |
9 | DAVIS | W | 30.39 |
10 | GLIMSTEAD | EG | 33.31 |
B 200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LEWIS | PO | 28.69 |
2 | FEREIRA | V | 29.15 |
3 | ELLIS | S | 29.31 |
4 | REESE | PL | 29.49 |
5 | QUAKER | OR | 31.26 |
6 | MOSER | BV | 31.35 |
7 | MUELER | G | 31.58 |
C 200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | FINLEY | PO | 29.14 |
2 | OLSON | V | 29.31 |
3 | SATTERTEID | S | 29.32 |
4 | WILLIAMS | 35.48 | |
A 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | SIPES | OR | 57.66 |
2 | DIAZ | PO | 1:01.38 |
3 | TAYLOR | S | 1:03.67 |
4 | REESE | PL | 1:03.82 |
5 | OLSON | V | 1:04.40 |
6 | PUGH | F | 1:07.41 |
7 | WALLING | G | 1:12.22 |
B 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | KOSINSKI | OR | 1:00.49 |
2 | LAMBERT | PO | 1:04.65 |
3 | BYRD | PL | 1:04.93 |
4 | MCMILLAN | F | 1:09.53 |
5 | SIMMA | G | 1:20.77 |
C 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ADAMS | OR | 1:02.00 |
2 | HARVEY | P | 1:05.70 |
3 | MENDOZA | G | 1:22.38 |
A 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | SILVA | OR | 2:21.82 |
2 | ODAY | F | 2:22.86 |
3 | LAMBERT | PO | 2:29.93 |
4 | RAMIREZ | PL | 2:34.10 |
5 | LOPEZ | V | 2:36.09 |
6 | DALKAI | S | 2:47.17 |
7 | ORTIZ | G | 3:11.23 |
B 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ADAMS | OR | 2:34.14 |
2 | PUGH | F | 2:35.60 |
3 | JORDAN | PL | 2:36.08 |
4 | VAZQUEZ | G | 2:57.52 |
5 | NGAN | S | 3:40.60 |
C 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HARSCH | F | 2:38.57 |
2 | HARDY | PL | 2:45.56 |
3 | SIMMA | G | 3:14.70 |
A 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MALONE | F | 5:24.03 |
2 | BURKE | PL | 5:28.53 |
3 | VANKESSEL | S | 5:55.55 |
4 | SCOTT | EG | 6:49.05 |
5 | ORTIZ | G | 6:51.24 |
B 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | PUGH | F | 5:27.58 |
2 | HARCUS | PL | 5:28.77 |
3 | DALKAL | S | 6:04.60 |
4 | VAZQUEZ | G | 6:58.53 |
C 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MILES | PL | 6:03.47 |
A 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BURKE | PL | 12:15.87 |
2 | VANKESSEL | S | 12:29.79 |
3 | LOPEZ | V | 12:31.42 |
B 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HARCUS | PL | 12:16.16 |
2 | DUONG | S | 15:16.91 |
C 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MILES | PL | 13:16.01 |
A 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MORENO | EG | 17.45 |
2 | BOSSE | OR | 17.66 |
3 | KILBORN | S | 18.80 |
4 | CAUSIE | PL | 19.33 |
5 | GENEVIEVE | V | 20.47 |
6 | BREHNAN | W | 21.38 |
B 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | SCHUBERT | OR | 17.80 |
2 | BILL | PL | 18.36 |
3 | GLIMSTEAD | EG | 22.29 |
C 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HARRIS | OR | 17.86 |
2 | PERASON | EG | 21.81 |
A 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MORENO | EG | 49.41 |
2 | SCHUBERT | OR | 50.26 |
3 | BAILEY | PL | 50.38 |
4 | JONES | V | 55.97 |
5 | KILBORN | S | 56.62 |
6 | BRENNAN | W | 1:05.97 |
B 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HARRIS | OR | 52.32 |
2 | CAUSIE | PL | 53.42 |
3 | GLIMSTEAD | EG | 1:01.99 |
4 | TRELEAVEN | BV | 1:07.06 |
C 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | PEARSON | EG | 1:01.45 |
2 | DAIKAI | S | 1:02.14 |
A 4 x 100 Meter Relay | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | FOLSOM | F | 51.21 |
2 | PLACER | PL | 52.08 |
3 | PONDEROSA | PO | 52.45 |
4 | SHELDON | S | 53.18 |
5 | BELLA VISA | BV | 54.79 |
A 4 x 400 Meter Relay | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | FOLSOM | F | 4:20.80 |
2 | PLACER | PL | 4:24.60 |
A High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | STIMSON | BV | 5-02 |
2 | SATTERFIELD | S | 5-00 |
3 | NELSON | V | 4-10 |
4 | HARE | PL | 4-08 |
5 | THORENHILL | W | 4-08 |
6 | KELLY | PO | 4-00 |
B High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MILLER | BV | 4-08 |
2 | ALLISON | V | 4-06 |
3 | SAWSLEY | PL | 4-02 |
C High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LECKEY | BV | 4-06 |
2 | KNIGHTON | PL | 4-06 |
A Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ROOTS | F | 16-09.50 |
2 | SATTERFIELD | S | 16-00.75 |
3 | CAPISTRANO | BV | 15-03 |
4 | NELSON | V | 14-08 |
5 | THORNHILL | W | 14-07.50 |
6 | HARE | PL | 14-05.75 |
7 | BALZER | PO | 13-08.75 |
8 | WALL | G | 13-04.75 |
B Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | TAYLOR | S | 15-08.75 |
2 | FONTILLA | F | 14-09.50 |
3 | MILLER | BV | 14-05.75 |
4 | KNIGHTON | PL | 13-11.50 |
5 | WISE | G | 13-10.50 |
6 | FERREIRA | V | 13-06.75 |
7 | KELLY | PO | 12-06.75 |
C Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HOOKENSMITH | F | 15-08.50 |
2 | BYRD | PL | 13-11.50 |
A Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HOOKENSMITH | F | ? |
2 | HARE | PL | ? |
3 | THORNHILL | W | ? |
4 | NELSON | V | ? |
5 | LESTER | BV | ? |
6 | WASLING | G | ? |
B Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | KILLANTON | PL | ? |
C Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BAILEY | PL | ? |
A Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LAMBUTH | PL | 11-04 |
2 | MCALLISTER | BV | 10-00 |
3 | WAGONER | EG | 7-00 |
4 | SAFRENO | W | 6-00 |
B Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | STIMSON | BV | 10-06 |
2 | SWISLEY | PL | 8-00 |
C Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MILLER | BV | 8-06 |
A Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LUNA | S | 32-07.50 |
2 | MOODY | V | 30-03.25 |
3 | BLUBAVOH | PO | 29-09.25 |
4 | ASHMAN | OR | 27-09.25 |
5 | SAFRONO | W | 26-02 |
6 | WILLIAMS | PL | 25-01 |
7 | MADSEN | G | 22-08.50 |
8 | KORN | F | 20-02.50 |
B Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LYONS | PO | 27-10.50 |
2 | HARRIS | S | 27-01 |
3 | LACHTIE | F | 25-03.75 |
4 | JENNINGS | W | 25-02.75 |
5 | NELSON | V | 24-04.75 |
6 | MANGETH | OR | 21-03.75 |
7 | SERRANO | G | 18-04 |
C Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | REESE | PO | 25-10.50 |
2 | SIMMONS | W | 24-03.50 |
3 | HOPE | S | 22-07 |
4 | TORIX | V | 21-11 |
5 | WISE | G | 21-00 |
6 | GUZA | OR | 12-01 |
A Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | |||
2 | |||
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | |||
2 | |||
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | |||
2 | |||
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 |
Frosh/Soph Boys Team Results
Placer | 224 |
Bella Vista | 189 |
Galt | 181.5 |
Sheldon | 165 |
Folsom | 146 |
Oak Ridge | 141 |
Elk Grove | 112 |
Vacaville | 74 |
Ponderosa | 55.5 |
W.C.Wood | 34 |
Frosh/Soph Boys Individual Results
A 100 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | WARREN | F | 12.13 |
2 | CARINO | BV | 12.17 |
3 | JONES | EG | 12.18 |
4 | CRISOLOGO | G | 12.19 |
5 | BENSING | V | 12.24 |
6 | LOPEZ | PL | 12.37 |
7 | BURNETTE | OR | 12.40 |
8 | DEPALMA | PO | 12.53 |
9 | MELONSON | S | 12.74 |
B 100 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | CURRY | F | 11.91 |
2 | MCIULYRE | BV | 11.98 |
3 | BEASLEY | V | 12.26 |
4 | CHAMBERS | S | 12.45 |
5 | PARRISH | PL | 12.50 |
6 | FRIEND | OR | 12.68 |
7 | LOWANCE | PO | 12.91 |
8 | VANESSELT | G | 13.36 |
C 100 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | SUNG | S | NT |
2 | ARCHIE | BV | NT |
3 | ANDREW | F | NT |
4 | PIMLOT | PO | NT |
5 | GUARDADO | G | 13.86 |
A 200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HALVORSEN | PL | 23.69 |
2 | MCINTYRE | BV | 23.79 |
3 | BENSING | V | 24.07 |
4 | BURNETTE | OR | 24.19 |
5 | CRISOLOGO | G | 24.60 |
6 | CURRY | F | 24.61 |
7 | STEENO | S | 24.87 |
B 200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | SUNG | S | 25.22 |
2 | BEASLEY | V | 25.48 |
3 | ARCHIE | BV | 25.86 |
4 | CARTER | F | 26.15 |
5 | CAMPA | G | 26.41 |
6 | PIMLOTT | PO | 26.58 |
7 | KHOSH | OR | 26.74 |
C 200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | PARRISH | PL | NT |
2 | MOORE | OR | NT |
3 | THRALL | BV | NT |
4 | THOMAS | PO | NT |
5 | RODRIQUEZ | G | NT |
6 | WILLIAMS | S | NT |
7 | GROVE | F | NT |
A 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HALVORSEN | PL | 52.07 |
2 | DEWATTEVILLE | OR | 54.00 |
3 | ALEXANDER | F | 55.57 |
4 | WILDER | PL | 56.16 |
5 | CORRIGAN | BV | 56.24 |
6 | PIGGEE | G | 57.01 |
7 | BROCK | V | 57.77 |
8 | CURIEL | W | 58.62 |
9 | SPRING | EG | 59.00 |
10 | PARKER | S | 1:00.24 |
B 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | GOTZMER | PL | NT |
2 | FRIEND | OR | NT |
3 | MCGRATH | PO | NT |
4 | DELBONO | BV | NT |
5 | FELICIANO | EG | NT |
6 | MORALES | W | NT |
7 | STEENO | S | NT |
8 | OAWSTER | G | NT |
C 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | WILLOUGHBY | PL | 57.39 |
2 | LOWRANCE | PO | 58.47 |
3 | GAMMLSKI | G | 59.83 |
4 | AGUIAR | BV | 1:00.76 |
5 | STEWART | OR | 1:01.55 |
6 | GROVE | F | 1:02.27 |
7 | DICKERSON | S | 1:03.69 |
8 | CABEY | W | 1:06.40 |
A 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LAZAR | PL | 2:08.30 |
2 | COUPE | G | 2:09.46 |
3 | ABOULEHADIJEH | OR | 2:09.65 |
4 | LOPEZ | V | 2:15.06 |
5 | ELLIS | F | 2:16.01 |
6 | HENDERSON | EG | 2:16.15 |
7 | FREDAY | S | 2:19.99 |
8 | LOWRANCE | PO | 2:23.37 |
9 | WILL | BV | 2:25.45 |
10 | FISCH | W | 2:36.35 |
B 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | STANCLIFF | PL | 2:14.27 |
2 | OPARKO | EG | 2:15.22 |
3 | CRUSE | F | 2:16.22 |
4 | STANLEY | V | 2:20.27 |
5 | KITOWSKI | OR | 2:21.92 |
6 | PARKER | S | 2:25.26 |
7 | BROWN | G | 2:26.91 |
8 | PURCELL | PO | 2:27.88 |
C 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | POMPIE | EG | 2:19.64 |
2 | OVALLE | V | 2:20.27 |
3 | CAMPBELL | PL | 2:23.92 |
4 | MCFADDEN | G | 2:26.29 |
5 | ROSSMAN | OR | 2:29.29 |
6 | LAYCO | S | 2:31.27 |
7 | ZHAN | F | 2:39.60 |
A 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | DALY | F | 4:42.27 |
2 | COUPE | G | 4:46.72 |
3 | ABAUKHADIJEH | OR | 4:39.80 |
4 | LAWRENCE | PO | 4:54.42 |
5 | LAZAR | PL | 4:55.69 |
6 | SCOMYERS | S | 4:56.41 |
7 | OSTINI | EG | 5:02.96 |
8 | LOPEZ | V | 5:08.36 |
9 | BROWN | W | 5:09.93 |
10 | AYALA | BV | 5:19.39 |
B 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | EVANS | G | 4:52.36 |
2 | STANCLIFF | PL | 4:56.07 |
3 | NGUYEN | S | 4:56.63 |
4 | KITOWSKI | OR | 5:06.13 |
5 | OVALLE | V | 5:09.82 |
6 | HENDERSON | EG | 5:16.63 |
7 | DUNCAN | PO | 5:20.82 |
8 | WILL | BV | 5:23.03 |
9 | SANDHV | F | 5:30.02 |
10 | MILLER | W | 5:52.44 |
C 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | CAMPA | G | 5:02.73 |
2 | FREDAY | S | 5:06.42 |
3 | TEODOSESOU | PL | 5:11.08 |
4 | STANLEY | V | 5:12.55 |
5 | POMPIE | EG | 5:21.56 |
6 | WRIGHT | PO | 5:22.88 |
7 | ROSSMAN | OR | 5:23.61 |
8 | ISAAC | BV | 5:23.68 |
9 | BROWN | W | 5:50.30 |
10 | ZHAN | F | 6:10.65 |
A 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LAWRENCE | PO | 10:26.70 |
2 | DALY | F | 10:31.00 |
3 | EVANS | G | 10:33.83 |
4 | OSTIHI | EG | 10:40.39 |
5 | SCONYENS | S | 11:08.55 |
6 | CAMPBELL | PL | 11:13.60 |
7 | BROWN | W | 11:36.82 |
8 | ISAAC | BV | 11:48.15 |
9 | HAWBAKER | V | 11:56.88 |
B 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ARRIAGA | G | 10:45.51 |
2 | NGUYEN | S | 10:46.49 |
3 | JOKERST | PO | 10:55.42 |
4 | KENNEDY | F | 11:19.90 |
5 | THEODOSE | PL | 11:23.04 |
6 | SIMPSON | BV | 11:48.97 |
7 | MEDINA | EG | 11:54.96 |
C 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LAUNER | PL | 11:22.63 |
2 | BUTTON | G | 11:45.60 |
3 | SANDHU | F | 11:54.15 |
4 | CHAN | S | 11:4.46 |
5 | VILLA | W | 12:49.35 |
A 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | DILLS | BV | 16.90 |
2 | HOUZE | S | 16.99 |
3 | FROMMO | EG | 17.12 |
4 | STARR | F | 17.14 |
5 | RAMOS | G | 17.68 |
6 | WILLIAMS | V | 17.97 |
7 | MORALES | W | 19.80 |
B 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MELONSON | S | 18.64 |
2 | LUU | G | 18.93 |
3 | BROWN-DAWSON | EG | 18.98 |
4 | MENDENHALL | BV | 19.01 |
5 | WHITE | OR | 19.60 |
6 | HAYES | F | 19.82 |
7 | HAWKES | V | 19.99 |
8 | FAGAN | PL | 20.07 |
C 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | RAMIREZ | EG | 18.42 |
2 | WILLIAMSON | S | 18.66 |
3 | SCOTT | F | 19.49 |
4 | POPE | PL | 21.20 |
5 | GIANNUZZI | V | 21.74 |
6 | YONG | OR | 21.98 |
7 | GRAHAM | BV | 22.42 |
A 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | DILLS | BV | 42.95 |
2 | WILLIAMS | V | 43.29 |
3 | HOWZE | S | 44.36 |
4 | RAMOS | G | 46.69 |
5 | FROMO | EG | 46.71 |
6 | HAYES | F | 48.87 |
7 | MORALES | W | 50.41 |
8 | DUNCAN | PO | 52.14 |
B 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | CORRIGN | BV | 46.15 |
2 | BROWN-DAWSON | EG | 47.39 |
3 | MELONSON | S | 47.44 |
4 | LAU | G | 47.76 |
5 | HWKES | V | 48.84 |
6 | FAGAN | PL | 49.08 |
7 | TAO | F | 50.09 |
8 | SOLOMON | PO | 50.58 |
9 | WHITE | OR | 51.17 |
C 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | WILLIAMSON | S | 47.39 |
2 | WILDER | PO | 47.53 |
3 | RAMIEZ | EG | 48.68 |
4 | SCOTT | F | 49.62 |
5 | POPE | PL | 50.44 |
6 | YUNG | OR | 51.41 |
7 | GIANNUZZI | V | 56.45 |
A 4 x 100 Meter Relay | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | PLACER | PL | 46.76 |
2 | FOLSOM | F | 46.80 |
3 | OAKRIDGE | OR | 46.90 |
4 | BELLA VISTA | BV | 47.08 |
5 | ELK GROVE | EG | 47.58 |
6 | SHELDON | S | 47.95 |
7 | PONDEROSA | PO | 48.42. |
8 | GALT | G | 48.49 |
9 | VACAVILLE | V | 49.17 |
A 4 x 400 Meter Relay | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | PLACER | PL | 3:44.9 |
2 | OAK RIDGGE | OR | 3:52.1 |
3 | ELK GROVE | EG | 3:52.2 |
4 | VACAVILLE | V | 3:53.7 |
5 | GALT | G | 3:57.4 |
6 | PONDEROSA | PO | 3:58.0 |
7 | FOLSOM | F | 3:58.3 |
8 | SHELDON | S | 4:14.5 |
A High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | DILLS | BV | 5-06 |
2 | HOWZE | S | 5-06 |
3 | RHODES | PL | 5-04 |
4 | MITCHELL | W | 5-00 |
5 | HENDERSON | EG | 5-00 |
6 | OYEWOLE | G | 4-10 |
6 | THOMAS | PO | 4-10 |
8 | GUTIERREZ | OR | 4-10 |
B High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | PARRISH | BV | 5-06 |
2 | O'HARA | W | 5-00 |
3 | OPARKO | EG | 4-10 |
3 | HINCH | PL | 4-10 |
5 | MADDOX | F | 4-10 |
6 | SEONYERS | S | 4-10 |
C High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | CORRIGAN | BV | 5-04 |
2 | BENNETT | PL | 5-00 |
3 | DICKERSON | S | 4-10 |
3 | PIXLEY | F | 4-10 |
5 | PROUTY | G | 4-10 |
A Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | NUREN | F | 20-02 |
2 | CARINO | BV | 19-02.50 |
3 | GAMALSKI | G | 17-03? |
4 | STRUNG | OR | 17-00.25? |
B Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | CORRIGAN | BV | 17-03 |
2 | SABOLBORO | F | 17-02 |
3 | PROUTY | G | 16-08 |
4 | PARRISH | PL | 15-11.25 |
5 | STEWART | OR | 14-10 |
6 | WILLIAMS | PO | 14-09.50 |
C Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | FAGAN | PL | 16-01.50 |
2 | ??? | OR | 15-10.50 |
3 | HAYMORE | G | 15-05.50 |
4 | HAYES | F | 15-02 |
A Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | DILLS | BV | 40-03 |
2 | DICKERSON | S | 39-02.50 |
3 | PROUTY | G | 37-01.50 |
4 | SABOLBORO | F | 36-08.50 |
5 | BENNETT | PL | 34-02.50 |
6 | BUSH | EG | 32-06.50 |
7 | STEWART | OR | 32-06 |
8 | DUNCAN | PO | 30-01 |
B Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | CARINO | BV | 36-10 |
2 | VANBULEN | G | 34-07 |
3 | LOPEZ | PL | 33-08 |
4 | MADDOX | F | 32-03.50 |
5 | WILLIAMS | S | 32-01.50 |
6 | EITTREIM | OR | 28-03.50 |
C Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | PARRISH | BV | 35-00.50 |
2 | OYEWOLE | G | 34-10 |
3 | FAGAN | PL | 31-05.25 |
4 | DICKERSON | S | 31-00 |
5 | SMITHEY | OR | 28-09 |
A Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | CANCELLED - RAIN | ||
2 | |||
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | CANCELLED - RAIN | ||
2 | |||
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | CANCELLED - RAIN | ||
2 | |||
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | TINCUP | G | 44-02.50 |
2 | TILLOTSON | OR | 41-06 |
3 | PLATT | S | 40-10 |
4 | FANSLER | BV | 38-07.50 |
5 | TAYLOR | V | 37-02.25 |
6 | MOMICH | W | 36-10.75 |
7 | BASS | EG | 34-05.25 |
8 | CARTIN | F | 33-05 |
B Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | SWAN | OR | 37-07.50 |
2 | BUTTRAM | PL | 37-01 |
3 | BISHOP | G | 36-04.25 |
4 | CORCORAN | S | 35-02.75 |
5 | TURNER | EG | 34-10.50 |
6 | AGBIGAY | V | 33-01.25 |
7 | TABURA | W | 33-01 |
8 | THOMAS | F | 31-01.50 |
C Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ROGERS | OR | 37-00.25 |
2 | BOEZINSKI | W | 31-04.50 |
3 | COOLEY | S | 29-07 |
4 | COLE | PL | 28-01.50 |
5 | RAMOS | G | 26-04 |
6 | VILLATA | F | 25-05.25 |
A Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | FANSLER | BV | 120-01.50 |
2 | TINCUP | G | 119-02 |
3 | PLATT | S | 115-09 |
4 | TURNER | EG | 108-00 |
5 | AGBIGAY | V | 106-02 |
6 | TILLOTSON | OR | 97-01 |
7 | BULTRAM | PL | 94-09 |
8 | HONALCH | W | 94-06 |
9 | CARTIN | F | 82-07.50 |
B Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BASS | EG | 95-06.50 |
2 | MCDONALD | G | 94-01.50 |
3 | TABURA | W | 93-02.50 |
4 | TAYLER | V | 90-00 |
5 | SWAN | OR | 83-10 |
6 | THOMAS | F | 82-04 |
7 | GODEX | S | 77-10.50 |
8 | STYLER | PL | 70-03 |
9 | HUMPHERY | BV | 64-11 |
C Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ROGER | OR | |
2 | CASTRO | S | |
3 | COLE | PL | |
4 | BREZINSKE | W | |
5 | VILLATA | F |
Frosh/Soph Girls Team Results
Folsom | 284 |
Galt | 172 |
Placer | 158 |
Ponderosa | 130 |
Sheldon | 122 |
Vacaville | 95 |
W.C.Wood | 69 |
Elk Grove | 63 |
Oak Ridge | 56 |
Bella Vista | 44 |
Frosh/Soph Girls Individual Results
C 100 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | FRAIRE | PL | 14.73 |
2 | IANNARELLI | V | 15.06 |
3 | CHARDONNAY | S | 15.61 |
4 | KRAKOW | OR | 15.80 |
5 | SAGERT | G | 18.26 |
A 200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | JACKSON | W | 28.40 |
2 | SARGE | PO | 29.31 |
3 | SCHWARTZ | F | 29.42 |
4 | MITCHELL | V | 29.69 |
5 | BERRINGER | OR | 29.75 |
6 | FOSTER | G | 32.57 |
7 | CHIN | EG | 33.86 |
B 200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ISAAC | F | 29.62 |
2 | MATHEW | EG | 31.12 |
3 | FRAIRE | PL | 31.30 |
4 | IANNARELLI | V | 31.68 |
5 | HONSFIELD | G | 33.37 |
6 | KRAKOW | OR | 34.03 |
C 200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BUSH | BV | 27.39 |
2 | EISENNANS | G | 29.03 |
3 | FEIZI | V | 29.11 |
4 | CROYLE | PO | 29.37 |
5 | ACEVES | PL | 30.11 |
6 | LANE | OR | 30.44 |
A 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | OROFINO | PO | 1:06.67 |
2 | COLE | G | 1:07.01 |
3 | SCHWARTZ | F | 1:07.19 |
4 | TOWELL | OR | 1:07.54 |
5 | ESPERENZA, S | EG | 1:08.23 |
6 | MILLIKEN | V | 1:09.32 |
7 | HOGGARD | S | 1:29.35 |
B 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MOTOR | G | 1:03.46 |
2 | SARGE | PO | 1:06.48 |
3 | MAGUIRE | F | 1:07.51 |
4 | OLIVEROS | PL | 1:10.95 |
5 | MATHEW | EG | 1:12.62 |
6 | DENTON | V | 1:13.78 |
C 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ISAAC | F | 1:06.26 |
2 | ACEVES | PL | 1:11.70 |
3 | BROWN | V | 1:11.99 |
4 | CROGLE | PO | 1:12.13 |
A 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BELL | F | 2:28.95 |
2 | MOTOR | G | 2:34.36 |
3 | OFIFINO | PO | 2:41.36 |
4 | UNRUHE | PL | 2:52.71 |
5 | RIZO | V | 2:55.18 |
6 | ESPERANZA, G | EG | 2:55.56 |
7 | AMEDA | S | 2:57.13 |
8 | HANSEN | W | 3:06.12 |
B 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BLOMQUIST | F | 2:46.64 |
2 | ALVARADO | V | 2:52.11 |
3 | OLIVEROS | PL | 2:56.91 |
4 | SLADE | S | 2:59.09 |
5 | GRUTERREZ | G | 3:34.1 |
6 | ARRUDA | W | 4:10.30 |
C 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BLORNQUEST, M | F | 2:42.92 |
2 | WIESHER | PL | 3:04.32 |
3 | PHAN | S | 3:18.19 |
4 | DAVAULT | W | 3:39.21 |
5 | PURCELL | G | NT |
A 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MOTOR | G | 5:40.62 |
2 | OROFINO | PO | 5:44.21 |
3 | MCLAUGHLIN | OR | 5:50.33 |
4 | MILLER | F | 6:06.75 |
5 | PARKS | EG | 6:08.19 |
6 | ALVARADO | V | 6:14.52 |
7 | BENTON | BV | 6:15.77 |
8 | AMEDA | S | 6:20.23 |
9 | UNRUNE | PL | 6:23.21 |
10 | HANSEN | W | 6:45.21 |
B 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HALL | PL | 5:57.56 |
2 | INNALANE | OR | 6:03.41 |
3 | KINOSHITA | F | 6:16.12 |
4 | RIZO | V | 6:18.30 |
5 | AINSWORTH | G | 6:24.80 |
6 | SLADE | S | 6:26.62 |
7 | WINFIELD | EG | 6:27.61 |
C 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
A 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HALL | PL | NT |
2 | PARKS | EG | NT |
3 | AINSWORTH | G | NT |
4 | BENTON | BV | NT |
5 | AMEDA | S | NT |
6 | HANSEN | W | NT |
B 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MOLNAR | PL | |
2 | OREJEL | ||
3 | PHAN | S | |
C 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BURZINSKI | PL | |
A 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LAMPSON | G | 18.14 |
2 | CASILLAS | F | 18.39 |
3 | ESPERANZA, S | EG | 18.40 |
4 | PAYNE | S | 19.03 |
5 | PATTON | V | 19.03 |
6 | DUALEY | PO | 19.88 |
7 | KANESHIRO | W | 20.30. |
8 | FARRIS | BV | 21.55 |
B 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | RASOR | F | 18.75 |
2 | ESPERANZA, G | EG | 20.11 |
3 | CROYLE | PO | 20.90 |
4 | ABBOUD | W | 21.86 |
5 | MARTIN | S | 21.94 |
6 | RUIZ | V | 24.07 |
C 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ANDERSON | F | 19.41 |
2 | JACHENS | PO | 20.51 |
3 | CHIN | EG | 20.90 |
4 | SHULA | S | 23.86 |
A 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ANDERSON | F | 49.96 |
2 | LAMPSON | G | 50.38 |
3 | PAYNE | S | 51.11 |
4 | ESPERANZA, S | EG | 51.51 |
5 | PATTON | V | 55.02 |
6 | KANESHIRO | W | 55.69 |
7 | FARRIS | BV | 59.34 |
8 | JACHNS | PO | 59.67 |
B 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ROSOR | F | 55.88 |
2 | ESPERANZA | EG | 57.39 |
3 | MARTIN | S | 1:02.63 |
4 | MONAABBOUD | W | 1:02.76 |
5 | RUIZ | V | 1:07.62 |
C 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LESKINEN | F | 59.08 |
2 | CHIN | EG | 1:01.59 |
A 4 x 100 Meter Relay | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | FOLSOM | F | 54.02 |
2 | GALT | G | 54.41 |
3 | PONDEROSA | PO | 56.86 |
4 | W. C. WOOD | W | 62.84 |
A 4 x 400 Meter Relay | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | FOLSOM | F | 4:21.90 |
2 | PLACER | PL | 4:54.50 |
3 | SHELDON | S | 5:18.30 |
A High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BERRINGER | OR | 4-04 |
2 | FARRIS | BV | 4-04 |
3 | JACHENS | PO | 4-02 |
4 | CALE | G | 4-02 |
5 | JENNA | PL | 4-00 |
6 | GARCIA | V | 4-00 |
B High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | CRAUCH | F | 4-04 |
2 | FAE | G | 4-00 |
3 | BROWN | PO | 4-00 |
C High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BAULOS | F | 4-00 |
2 | ELSENHAMS | G | 3-10 |
A Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LONDON | F | 14-06.25 |
2 | FAE | G | 14-01.50 |
3 | ANZELLOTTI | PL | 13-03.50 |
4 | MARTIN | S | 12-06 |
5 | GARCIA | V | 11-01.50 |
B Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | WINFORD | F | 13-08.50 |
2 | BROWN | PO | 13-07.50 |
3 | BARBUSCA | PL | 11-10.25 |
C Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | JACHENS | PO | 13-08 |
2 | BRADY | F | 7-07.25 |
A Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LAMPSON | G | 31-10.75 |
2 | OROFINO | PO | 31-02.50 |
3 | TURNER | F | 28-09 |
4 | FARRIS | BV | 28-02 |
5 | ANELLOTTI | PL | 27-10.25 |
6 | FALWELL | S | 26-10 |
7 | GARCIA | V | 24-02 |
B Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | FAE | G | 29-08.75 |
2 | CASILLAS | F | 29-05.25 |
3 | BROWN | PO | 27-01.25 |
4 | BARBUSCA | PL | 26-02.50 |
C Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LONDON | F | 31-09 |
A Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | YOWELL | OR | 8-00 |
2 | AKIKIAKA | PO | 7-06 |
3 | BUSH | BV | 7-06 |
4 | HARVEY | F | 6-06 |
5 | HEISTERKAMP | PL | 6-00 |
6 | GARRETT | G | 6-00 |
B Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | AMBERS | V | 7-00 |
2 | CULLEY | PL | 6-00 |
C Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
A Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MCGIVARY | V | 27-09.75 |
2 | FERRIS | S | 27-09.50 |
3 | MCELROY | G | 25-06.50 |
4 | AMARAKWA | W | 24-03.25 |
5 | JONAS | BV | 23-08 |
6 | DOZIER | F | 23-00 |
7 | ORANGE | PL | 21-09 |
B Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | NGUYEN | W | 24-02 |
2 | SIGGARD | S | 23-10.50 |
3 | BUSH | BV | 23-09.50 |
4 | VANKATWYK | V | 23-07 |
5 | DOMINGUEZ | G | 23-00.25 |
6 | DOCKERY | F | 21-07.25 |
7 | FRAIRE | PL | 20-08.50 |
C Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | SKEATON | PL | 22-00.75 |
2 | WALKER | W | 21-06 |
3 | VARETH | F | 21-00.25 |
4 | HALL | G | 19-06.50 |
5 | GADD | S | 16-10 |
A Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | VANKATWYK | V | 78-10 |
2 | MCELROY | G | 70-09 |
3 | NICKERSON | S | 62-00 |
4 | JONAS | BV | 60-07 |
5 | NGUYEN | W | 54-09 |
6 | DOCKERY | F | 53-06.50 |
7 | GRAINGE | PL | 32-00 |
B Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | FERRIS | S | |
2 | GUADALUPE | G | |
3 | BLOMQUIST | F | |
4 | BARBUSCA | PL | |
5 | AMARIKWA | W | |
C Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | SIGGARD | S | 59-10 |
2 | NAME SMUDGED???? | F | 52-06 |