Event 1 Girls 800 Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
# |
School |
Finals |
Finals |
1 |
Cesar Chavez 'a' |
1:48.66 |
2 |
Elk Grove 'a' |
1:53.20 |
3 |
San Ramon Valley 'a' |
1:53.75 |
4 |
Merced 'a' |
1:54.30 |
5 |
Fairfield 'a' |
1:55.25 |
6 |
Vista Del Lago 'a' |
1:56.34 |
7 |
Sacramento 'a' |
1:57.55 |
8 |
Maria Carrillo 'a' |
1:58.55 |
9 |
Galt 'a' |
1:59.69 |
10 |
Rancho Cotate 'a' |
2:00.74 |
11 |
Davis Senior 'a' |
2:01.59 |
-- |
Oak Ridge 'a' |
DQ |
-- |
Golden Valley 'a' |
DQ |
Event 2 Boys 800 Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Rodriguez 'a' |
1:34.17 |
2 |
Golden Valley 'a' |
1:36.57 |
3 |
Christian Brothers 'a' |
1:36.68 |
4 |
Fairfield 'a' |
1:38.21 |
5 |
Galt 'a' |
1:38.57 |
6 |
Davis Senior 'a' |
1:38.74 |
7 |
Cesar Chavez 'a' |
1:41.52 |
8 |
Vista Del Lago 'a' |
1:43.17 |
9 |
Elk Grove 'a' |
1:45.45 |
10 |
Rancho Cotate 'a' |
1:46.64 |
Event 3 Girls Distance Medley 12,4,8,16
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Granite Bay 'a' |
12:39.40 |
2 |
St. Francis (sac) 'a' |
12:39.48 |
3 |
Davis Senior 'a' |
12:57.22 |
4 |
Maria Carrillo 'a' |
13:02.39 |
5 |
Oak Ridge 'a' |
13:07.39 |
6 |
Woodland 'a' |
13:18.10 |
7 |
Napa 'a' |
13:25.41 |
8 |
Fairfield 'a' |
13:27.98 |
9 |
San Ramon Valley 'a' |
13:34.57 |
10 |
Elk Grove 'a' |
13:46.14 |
11 |
Lodi 'a' |
13:50.37 |
12 |
Oak Ridge 'b' |
14:01.68 |
Event 4 Boys Distance Medley 12,4,8,16
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Granite Bay 'a' |
10:45.61 |
2 |
El Camino 'a' |
10:54.90 |
3 |
Fairfield 'a' |
10:57.69 |
4 |
Franklin (e Grove) 'a' |
11:00.40 |
5 |
Lodi 'a' |
11:05.02 |
6 |
Vintage 'a' |
11:14.68 |
7 |
Napa 'a' |
11:17.69 |
8 |
Woodland 'a' |
11:24.19 |
9 |
Oakmont 'a' |
11:31.51 |
10 |
Atwater 'a' |
11:32.02 |
11 |
Elk Grove 'a' |
11:37.23 |
12 |
Rancho Cotate 'a' |
11:49.67 |
13 |
Davis Senior 'a' |
11:50.85 |
14 |
Oak Ridge 'a' |
11:50.95 |
Event 5 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
San Ramon Valley 'a' |
1:48.26 |
2 |
Kennedy (sac) 'a' |
1:48.33 |
3 |
Bear Creek 'a' |
1:48.58 |
4 |
Damonte Ranch 'a' |
1:50.55 |
5 |
Maria Carrillo 'a' |
1:50.59 |
6 |
Galt 'a' |
1:53.01 |
7 |
Rancho Cotate 'a' |
1:53.21 |
8 |
Sacramento 'a' |
1:53.82 |
9 |
Davis Senior 'a' |
1:56.56 |
-- |
Natomas 'a' |
DQ |
Event 6 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Franklin (e Grove) 'a' |
1:31.04 |
2 |
Rodriguez 'a' |
1:31.41 |
3 |
Damonte Ranch 'a' |
1:31.93 |
4 |
Merced 'a' |
1:33.26 |
5 |
Christian Brothers 'a' |
1:33.54 |
6 |
Ponderosa 'a' |
1:33.76 |
7 |
Galt 'a' |
1:34.11 |
8 |
Bear Creek 'a' |
1:34.78 |
9 |
Kennedy (sac) 'a' |
1:35.24 |
10 |
Benicia 'a' |
1:35.57 |
11 |
Luther Burbank 'a' |
1:35.87 |
12 |
Oak Ridge 'a' |
1:35.98 |
13 |
Natomas 'a' |
1:36.14 |
14 |
Rancho Cotate 'a' |
1:36.25 |
15 |
Davis Senior 'a' |
1:36.92 |
16 |
Vista Del Lago 'a' |
1:38.48 |
Event 7 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Folsom 'a' |
9:54.01 |
2 |
Granite Bay 'a' |
10:05.90 |
3 |
St. Francis (sac) 'a' |
10:08.17 |
4 |
Galt 'a' |
10:08.63 |
5 |
El Camino 'a' |
10:18.71 |
6 |
Lodi 'a' |
10:27.97 |
7 |
Oak Ridge 'a' |
10:31.75 |
8 |
Davis Senior 'a' |
10:40.00 |
9 |
Oak Ridge 'b' |
10:52.02 |
10 |
Oakmont 'a' |
10:54.68 |
11 |
Woodland 'a' |
10:54.76 |
Event 8 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Granite Bay 'a' |
8:16.91 |
2 |
Fairfield 'a' |
8:18.45 |
3 |
Sacred Heart Cathedral 'a' |
8:22.25 |
4 |
Winters 'a' |
8:23.28 |
5 |
Christian Brothers 'a' |
8:25.03 |
6 |
Galt 'a' |
8:27.96 |
7 |
Folsom 'a' |
8:35.21 |
8 |
Franklin (e Grove) 'a' |
8:39.93 |
9 |
Atwater 'a' |
8:41.63 |
10 |
Bear Creek 'a' |
8:45.53 |
11 |
Benicia 'a' |
8:45.98 |
12 |
Sonoma Valley 'a' |
8:46.32 |
13 |
Lodi 'a' |
8:47.25 |
14 |
Rancho Cotate 'a' |
8:53.47 |
15 |
Vintage 'a' |
8:55.38 |
16 |
Oakmont 'a' |
9:00.52 |
17 |
Davis Senior 'a' |
9:03.36 |
18 |
Oak Ridge 'a' |
9:18.07 |
19 |
Woodland 'a' |
9:51.05 |
Event 9 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
San Ramon Valley 'a' |
49.69 |
2 |
Oak Ridge 'a' |
50.10 |
3 |
Sheldon 'a' |
50.13 |
4 |
St. Francis (sac) 'a' |
50.27 |
5 |
Monte Vista (danville) 'a' |
50.33 |
6 |
Elk Grove 'a' |
50.50 |
7 |
Golden Valley 'a' |
50.52 |
8 |
Tokay 'a' |
50.67 |
9 |
Fairfield 'a' |
51.23 |
10 |
Folsom 'a' |
51.28 |
11 |
Kennedy (sac) 'a' |
51.70 |
12 |
Rancho Cotate 'a' |
52.22 |
13 |
Bella Vista 'a' |
52.41 |
14 |
Natomas 'a' |
52.75 |
Event 10 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Jesuit 'a' |
43.06 |
2 |
Roseville 'a' |
43.13 |
3 |
Fairfield 'a' |
43.22 |
4 |
Damonte Ranch 'a' |
43.67 |
5 |
Folsom 'a' |
43.79 |
6 |
Golden Valley 'a' |
43.94 |
7 |
Elk Grove 'a' |
44.19 |
8 |
Granite Bay 'a' |
44.20 |
9 |
Merced 'a' |
44.30 |
10 |
San Ramon Valley 'a' |
44.33 |
11 |
Luther Burbank 'a' |
45.05 |
12 |
Cesar Chavez 'a' |
45.38 |
13 |
Rancho Cotate 'a' |
45.99 |
14 |
Benicia 'a' |
48.26 |
-- |
Franklin (e Grove) 'a' |
DQ |
-- |
Ponderosa 'a' |
DQ |
Event 11 Girls 1600 Meter Run
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Laurynne Chetelat |
SR |
Davis Senior |
4:53.59 |
2 |
Diana George |
JR |
Livermore |
5:02.88 |
3 |
Maria Malone |
JR |
Folsom |
5:07.93 |
4 |
Sable Browning |
SR |
Merced |
5:10.39 |
5 |
Kelsey Smith |
SO |
South Tahoe |
5:14.19 |
6 |
Lauren Jimison |
|
Capital Christia |
5:17.85 |
7 |
Alison Motor |
JR |
Galt |
5:19.44 |
8 |
Maddie Hall |
JR |
Davis Senior |
5:19.51 |
9 |
Lauren Curtin |
SO |
Maria Carril |
5:20.13 |
10 |
Katherine Enabnit |
SR |
St. Francis |
5:20.42 |
11 |
Juliana Green |
SO |
Davis Senior |
5:20.47 |
12 |
Danzel Bradshaw |
JR |
Fairfield |
5:21.07 |
13 |
Cara Curtin |
SO |
Maria Carril |
5:22.11 |
14 |
Courtney Crosta |
SO |
Woodcreek |
5:24.16 |
15 |
Pearl Rivers |
SO |
Escalon |
5:24.36 |
16 |
Jordan Rodriguez |
JR |
Lodi |
5:28.32 |
17 |
Alisse Baumgarten |
JR |
Rio American |
5:31.64 |
18 |
Catherine Crisp |
JR |
Roseville |
5:32.30 |
Event 12 Boys 1600 Meter Run
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Andrew Ray |
SR |
Buhach Colon |
4:19.28 |
2 |
Nathan Chellman |
SR |
Sage Ridge |
4:22.09 |
3 |
Bhavik Kanzaria |
SR |
Monte Vista |
4:23.33 |
4 |
Raja Handa |
SR |
Woodcreek |
4:24.04 |
5 |
Feross Aboukhadijeh |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
4:24.80 |
6 |
Jason Mcroberts |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
4:25.41 |
7 |
Jason Silva |
SR |
San Ramon Va |
4:26.59 |
8 |
Kyle Brush |
JR |
Damonte Ranc |
4:27.21 |
9 |
Amjed Aboukhadijeh |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
4:27.68 |
10 |
Grant Williams |
JR |
Maria Carril |
4:28.65 |
11 |
Matt Petersen |
JR |
Davis Senior |
4:31.67 |
12 |
Clinton Mcadams |
SR |
Monte Vista |
4:33.12 |
13 |
Kenny Durell |
SR |
Davis Senior |
4:33.94 |
14 |
Cameron Mitchell |
SR |
Woodcreek |
4:35.79 |
15 |
Adam Kelly-strong |
SO |
Jesuit |
4:37.51 |
16 |
Connor Donley |
JR |
Monte Vista |
4:39.26 |
17 |
Matt Case |
JR |
Del Campo |
4:40.93 |
18 |
Sean Colaco |
SO |
San Ramon Va |
4:47.27 |
Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
1 |
Kayla Carter |
JR |
Lodi |
15.44 |
-0.9 |
2 |
Aislynn Mueller |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
15.48 |
-0.9 |
3 |
Jordan Hardy |
SO |
Woodcreek |
15.90 |
-0.2 |
4 |
Samantha Balentine |
JR |
Lodi |
15.99 |
-0.9 |
5 |
Amber Purvis |
SR |
Benicia |
16.08 |
-0.9 |
6 |
Shannon Jordan |
SR |
Rancho Cotat |
16.26 |
-0.9 |
7 |
Tatum Souza |
SO |
Napa |
16.29 |
-0.2 |
8 |
Josephine Devanbu |
SO |
Davis Senior |
16.30 |
-0.9 |
9 |
Ali Shields |
SO |
Lodi |
16.39 |
-0.9 |
10 |
Makeal Davis |
SR |
Cesar Chavez |
16.45 |
-0.2 |
11 |
Samantha Esperanza |
SO |
Elk Grove |
16.53 |
+0.0 |
12 |
Kayla Kamaka |
JR |
Woodcreek |
16.68 |
-0.2 |
13 |
Kasey Fisher |
JR |
Hughson |
16.73 |
-0.9 |
14 |
Brittany Lampson |
JR |
Galt |
16.77 |
-0.2 |
15 |
Alex White |
SR |
Folsom |
16.86 |
+0.0 |
16 |
Jenn Bosse |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
16.98 |
+0.0 |
16 |
Alex Vigil |
SR |
Damonte Ranc |
16.98 |
-0.2 |
18 |
Mia Moreno |
SR |
Elk Grove |
17.32 |
-0.2 |
19 |
Juliette Casillas |
JR |
Folsom |
17.40 |
+0.0 |
20 |
Kristin Hugo |
SR |
Monte Vista |
17.43 |
+0.0 |
21 |
Sarah Spillane |
SR |
Sacred Heart |
18.04 |
+0.0 |
22 |
Kia Shebert |
FR |
St. Francis |
20.22 |
+0.0 |
23 |
Maya Dickerson |
SO |
Monterey Tra |
21.89 |
-0.2 |
Event 14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
1 |
Aaron Burney |
SR |
Granite Bay |
14.59 |
-1.7 |
2 |
Kyler Martin |
JR |
Vacaville |
14.85 |
-1.7 |
3 |
Dustin Mobley |
SR |
Pinole Valle |
15.10 |
-1.4 |
4 |
Dante Thomas |
SO |
Fairfield |
15.38 |
-1.7 |
5 |
Allen Chang |
JR |
Tokay |
15.42 |
-1.7 |
6 |
Matt Reyes |
SR |
Galt |
15.44 |
-0.2 |
7 |
Kyle Davey |
JR |
Buhach Colon |
15.52 |
-1.7 |
8 |
Steven Voss |
JR |
Christian Br |
15.56 |
-0.2 |
9 |
Mike Broussard |
SR |
Elk Grove |
15.62 |
-1.7 |
10 |
Josh Kaddu |
SR |
Vacaville |
15.87 |
-0.2 |
11 |
Javon Marshbanks |
JR |
Damonte Ranc |
16.06 |
-1.7 |
12 |
Steven Christian |
SR |
Kennedy (sac |
16.18 |
-1.4 |
13 |
Taj Frommoethelyo |
SO |
Elk Grove |
16.18 |
-1.4 |
14 |
Andy Estrada |
JR |
Cesar Chavez |
16.21 |
-0.2 |
15 |
R.j. Frasier |
SO |
Jesuit |
16.43 |
-0.2 |
16 |
Julius Wright |
SR |
Sheldon |
16.46 |
-0.2 |
17 |
Mike Starr |
JR |
Folsom |
16.56 |
-0.2 |
18 |
Terrance Howze |
JR |
Sheldon |
16.84 |
-1.4 |
19 |
Andrew Motto |
JR |
Elk Grove |
16.99 |
-1.4 |
20 |
Ryan Hofstrand |
JR |
Winters |
17.04 |
-1.4 |
21 |
Peter Abraham |
SR |
Rancho Cotat |
17.22 |
-0.2 |
22 |
Nathan Hoal |
JR |
Davis Senior |
17.78 |
-1.7 |
Event 15 Girls 400 Meter Dash
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Zakia Williams |
SR |
Oakmont |
57.28 |
2 |
Alima Kamara |
JR |
Cesar Chavez |
57.62 |
3 |
Catalina Calderon |
FR |
Tokay |
58.21 |
4 |
Alexandria Whitmore |
FR |
Fairfield |
58.80 |
5 |
Jenna Lundgren |
SR |
Maria Carril |
59.04 |
6 |
Marielle Sheppel |
SR |
San Ramon Va |
59.19 |
7 |
Misha Strong |
FR |
Merced |
59.25 |
8 |
Amanda Stevens |
SR |
Jim Elliot |
59.54 |
9 |
Lauren Anderson |
SR |
Monte Vista |
59.93 |
10 |
Melinda Zavala |
JR |
Davis Senior |
1:00.00 |
11 |
Taylre Kimbrough |
SO |
Sheldon |
1:00.63 |
12 |
Arrielle Holzendorf |
SO |
Fairfield |
1:02.92 |
13 |
Octavia Duncan |
JR |
Cesar Chavez |
1:03.13 |
Event 16 Boys 400 Meter Dash
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Tom Blocker |
JR |
Jesuit |
49.05 |
2 |
Asa Jackson |
SR |
Christian Br |
49.13 |
3 |
Brandon Dawson |
SR |
Fairfield |
49.17 |
4 |
Shon Tyler |
SR |
Sacramento |
50.91 |
5 |
Jake Hummel |
JR |
Calaveras |
50.96 |
6 |
Gordon Chow |
SR |
San Ramon Va |
51.04 |
7 |
Jeremey Baptiste |
JR |
Benicia |
51.24 |
8 |
Jacob Erbeck |
JR |
Calaveras |
51.25 |
9 |
Nick Durant |
SR |
El Camino |
51.84 |
10 |
David Nicholas |
SR |
San Ramon Va |
51.94 |
11 |
Anthony Bryant |
SR |
Mesa Verde |
52.06 |
12 |
Anthony Bruno |
SR |
Woodland |
52.15 |
13 |
Rudy Reyes |
JR |
Vintage |
52.40 |
14 |
Ross Mcnamara |
JR |
Golden Valle |
52.44 |
Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
1 |
Amber Purvis |
SR |
Benicia |
12.36 |
-1.1 |
2 |
Shaprice Jones |
JR |
Cesar Chavez |
12.54 |
-1.1 |
3 |
Sara Sipes |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
12.69 |
-1.1 |
4 |
Brionna Jackson |
JR |
Will C. Wood |
12.73 |
-1.1 |
5 |
Alisa Jenkins |
SR |
Mesa Verde |
12.87 |
-0.7 |
6 |
Treana Johnson |
FR |
Sheldon |
12.91 |
-0.7 |
7 |
Jazmin Harper |
FR |
Oakmont |
12.96 |
-1.1 |
8 |
Porsha Grayson |
JR |
Golden Valle |
12.96 |
-0.7 |
9 |
Stephanie Anton |
SR |
Sheldon |
13.19 |
-0.7 |
10 |
Bailey Weaver |
JR |
San Ramon Va |
13.24 |
-1.1 |
11 |
Chantiel Harden |
JR |
Tokay |
13.34 |
-0.7 |
12 |
Rebecca Belvin |
SO |
Vanden |
13.41 |
-1.9 |
13 |
Timery Mueller |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
13.42 |
-1.1 |
14 |
Anamarie Philips |
SR |
Sheldon |
13.51 |
-1.1 |
15 |
Maddie Lummis |
FR |
Granite Bay |
13.52 |
-0.7 |
16 |
Mariah Bruce |
SO |
Elk Grove |
13.54 |
-0.7 |
17 |
Brittany Woodard |
SR |
Christian Br |
13.56 |
-1.9 |
18 |
Rochelle Joseph |
FR |
Cesar Chavez |
13.60 |
-0.7 |
19 |
Christie Rodriquez |
SO |
Kennedy (sac |
13.71 |
-1.9 |
20 |
Lauren Cardey |
FR |
Justin-siena |
13.77 |
-1.9 |
21 |
Trinity Bownes |
SO |
Bear Creek |
13.80 |
-1.9 |
Event 18 Boys 100 Meter Dash
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
1 |
Gavin Banks |
SR |
Franklin (e |
10.88 |
-0.7 |
2 |
Daniel Martin |
SR |
Monterey Tra |
10.96 |
-0.7 |
3 |
Gregory Turner |
SR |
River City |
11.02 |
-0.7 |
4 |
Darell Gordon |
SR |
Luther Burba |
11.03 |
-0.7 |
5 |
Gianni Vernon-reynolds |
SR |
Folsom |
11.18 |
-0.7 |
6 |
Johnell Murphy |
SR |
Franklin (e |
11.31 |
-0.5 |
7 |
Anthony Gobern |
SR |
Del Campo |
11.36 |
-0.7 |
8 |
Marquise Smith |
SR |
Jesuit |
11.39 |
-2.0 |
9 |
Stephon Mathis |
JR |
Merced |
11.41 |
-2.0 |
10 |
James White |
JR |
Kennedy (sac |
11.47 |
-0.7 |
11 |
Bernard Bolden |
JR |
Merced |
11.52 |
-0.7 |
12 |
Jordan Magnusson |
SO |
Roseville |
11.52 |
-2.0 |
13 |
Devaunte Bolton |
SO |
Granite Bay |
11.53 |
-2.0 |
14 |
Mike Gil |
SR |
Rancho Cotat |
11.55 |
-0.5 |
15 |
Matt Mcginn |
SR |
Monte Vista |
11.55 |
-2.0 |
16 |
Kevin Franks |
SR |
Elk Grove |
11.56 |
-0.5 |
17 |
Shedrick Jones |
JR |
Elk Grove |
11.72 |
-2.0 |
18 |
Dashawn Adger |
JR |
Bear Creek |
11.75 |
-2.0 |
19 |
James Chen |
JR |
Kennedy (sac |
11.78 |
-0.5 |
20 |
Kolob Condell |
SO |
Bear Creek |
12.01 |
-0.5 |
21 |
John Iund |
SR |
Justin-siena |
12.06 |
-2.0 |
Event 19 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior High
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
R Hobby |
|
Ross Jh |
2:35.56 |
2 |
S Clark |
|
Holmes Jh |
2:44.24 |
3 |
A Ball |
|
Holmes Jh |
2:53.51 |
4 |
G Huston |
|
Holmes Jh |
3:04.82 |
Event 20 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior High
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
R Toft |
|
Holmes Jh |
2:28.40 |
2 |
P Mohr |
|
Holmes Jh |
2:30.45 |
3 |
A Croft |
|
Holmes Jh |
2:33.15 |
4 |
J Harris |
|
Holmes Jh |
2:43.93 |
Event 21 Girls 800 Meter Run
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Hayley Scott |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
2:16.68 |
2 |
Diana George |
JR |
Livermore |
2:17.40 |
3 |
Laurynne Chetelat |
SR |
Davis Senior |
2:19.76 |
4 |
Samantha Diaz |
JR |
Ponderosa |
2:22.09 |
5 |
Samantha Ralstin |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
2:22.30 |
6 |
Rebecca Hammond |
JR |
Davis Senior |
2:22.45 |
7 |
Reilly Hall |
JR |
Sacred Heart |
2:22.80 |
8 |
Morgan Pugh |
SO |
Folsom |
2:22.86 |
9 |
Alison Motor |
JR |
Galt |
2:23.10 |
10 |
Erin Sanders |
JR |
Pioneer |
2:25.35 |
11 |
Jessica Koehne |
JR |
Fairfield |
2:25.73 |
12 |
Brett Zorich |
SR |
Monte Vista |
2:25.81 |
13 |
Amanda Stevens |
SR |
Jim Elliot |
2:26.38 |
14 |
Lauren Mathews |
JR |
Damonte Ranc |
2:26.52 |
15 |
Alexis Garrett-frank |
JR |
Sacred Heart |
2:26.61 |
16 |
Lindsay Mosbrucker |
SR |
Oakmont |
2:27.36 |
17 |
Courtney Crosta |
SO |
Woodcreek |
2:31.15 |
18 |
Alisse Baumgarten |
JR |
Rio American |
2:33.63 |
19 |
Octavia Duncan |
JR |
Cesar Chavez |
2:37.99 |
20 |
Danzel Bradshaw |
JR |
Fairfield |
2:40.94 |
Event 22 Boys 800 Meter Run
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Vijay Tidwell |
SR |
Rodriguez |
1:55.56 |
2 |
Matt Moyer |
SR |
Damonte Ranc |
1:55.85 |
3 |
Cameron Mitchell |
SR |
Woodcreek |
1:56.62 |
4 |
Joey Villasenor |
SR |
Lindhurst |
1:57.12 |
5 |
Gio Piccone |
SR |
Jesuit |
1:57.46 |
6 |
Jordan Willis |
SR |
Roseville |
1:57.50 |
7 |
Dominic Molinari |
SR |
Vintage |
1:58.02 |
8 |
Kevin Griffith |
SO |
San Ramon Va |
1:58.58 |
9 |
Willie Metz |
SR |
Kennedy (sac |
1:58.60 |
10 |
Anthony Mallory |
SR |
Golden Valle |
1:58.70 |
11 |
Corey Coates |
SO |
Davis Senior |
1:59.26 |
12 |
Pat Nilan |
SR |
Rio American |
1:59.39 |
13 |
Dustin Harris |
SR |
Monte Vista |
1:59.59 |
14 |
Kaio Doxey |
SR |
Galt |
2:00.53 |
15 |
Alex Calderon |
SR |
Bear Creek |
2:01.05 |
16 |
Keir Forster |
SR |
San Ramon Va |
2:01.08 |
17 |
Donald Morgenson |
SR |
Monte Vista |
2:01.26 |
18 |
Asa Jackson |
SR |
Christian Br |
2:02.20 |
19 |
Jon Zowalki |
JR |
Benicia |
2:02.22 |
20 |
Andrew Ray |
SR |
Buhach Colon |
2:03.55 |
21 |
Terrence Johnson |
SR |
Winters |
2:03.92 |
22 |
Jason Silva |
SR |
San Ramon Va |
2:05.55 |
Event 23 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Aislynn Mueller |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
46.16 |
2 |
Samantha Balentine |
JR |
Lodi |
47.12 |
3 |
Megan Zoller |
SO |
Vintage |
47.31 |
4 |
Laura Charbonneau |
JR |
San Ramon Va |
48.00 |
5 |
Jordan Hardy |
SO |
Woodcreek |
48.00 |
6 |
Samantha Esperanza |
SO |
Elk Grove |
48.11 |
7 |
Kayla Carter |
JR |
Lodi |
48.32 |
8 |
Courtney Anderson |
JR |
Folsom |
48.59 |
9 |
Shannon Jordan |
SR |
Rancho Cotat |
49.03 |
10 |
Brittany Lampson |
JR |
Galt |
49.08 |
11 |
Kayla Harris |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
49.29 |
12 |
Ali Shields |
SO |
Lodi |
49.54 |
13 |
Josephine Devanbu |
SO |
Davis Senior |
49.54 |
14 |
Kasey Fisher |
JR |
Hughson |
49.59 |
15 |
Jenn Bosse |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
50.04 |
Event 24 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Dante Thomas |
SO |
Fairfield |
39.14 |
2 |
Kyler Martin |
JR |
Vacaville |
39.37 |
3 |
Dustin Mobley |
SR |
Pinole Valle |
39.50 |
4 |
Mike Broussard |
SR |
Elk Grove |
39.99 |
5 |
Brett Hawkins |
SR |
Napa |
40.09 |
6 |
Sean Arsenault |
SR |
Ponderosa |
40.64 |
7 |
David Nicholas |
SR |
San Ramon Va |
40.74 |
8 |
Markell Williams |
JR |
Vacaville |
41.86 |
9 |
Andrew Motto |
JR |
Elk Grove |
41.91 |
10 |
Tevin Hurd |
SR |
Fairfield |
42.08 |
11 |
Cody Shafer |
JR |
Winters |
42.17 |
12 |
Chris Mckinnon |
SR |
Christian Br |
42.31 |
13 |
Marcus Friend |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
42.35 |
14 |
Peter Abraham |
SR |
Rancho Cotat |
43.44 |
-- |
Kyle Davey |
JR |
Buhach Colon |
DQ |
Event 25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior High
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
1 |
H Krovetz |
|
Holmes Jh |
29.59 |
-1.6 |
2 |
C Kubota |
|
Holmes Jh |
33.24 |
-1.6 |
3 |
M Lafreniere |
|
Holmes Jh |
33.62 |
-1.6 |
Event 26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior High
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
1 |
D Pugh |
|
Holmes Jh |
27.09 |
-1.1 |
2 |
L Leverrier |
|
Holmes Jh |
27.87 |
-1.1 |
3 |
C Fattahi |
|
Holmes Jh |
28.83 |
-1.1 |
Event 27 Girls 200 Meter Dash
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
1 |
Shaprice Jones |
JR |
Cesar Chavez |
25.35 |
-1.2 |
2 |
Kasey Rodgers |
SR |
Franklin (e |
25.50 |
-1.2 |
3 |
Jazmin Harper |
FR |
Oakmont |
26.26 |
-1.2 |
4 |
Brionna Jackson |
JR |
Will C. Wood |
26.27 |
-1.2 |
5 |
Bronze Adams |
SR |
San Ramon Va |
26.40 |
-1.6 |
6 |
Bridney Reese |
SR |
Bear Creek |
26.42 |
-1.0 |
7 |
Alima Kamara |
JR |
Cesar Chavez |
26.50 |
-1.2 |
8 |
Stephanie Blumm |
FR |
Roseville |
26.65 |
-1.2 |
9 |
Bailey Weaver |
JR |
San Ramon Va |
26.67 |
-1.0 |
10 |
Kaitlyn Mckee |
JR |
Elk Grove |
26.68 |
-1.0 |
11 |
Catalina Calderon |
FR |
Tokay |
26.83 |
-1.0 |
12 |
Brianna Torrence |
JR |
Oakmont |
27.09 |
-1.0 |
13 |
Makeal Davis |
SR |
Cesar Chavez |
27.13 |
-1.2 |
14 |
Misha Strong |
FR |
Merced |
27.18 |
-1.0 |
15 |
Emily Cooper |
FR |
Vista Del La |
27.30 |
-1.0 |
16 |
Angil Morris |
SR |
Golden Valle |
27.37 |
-1.6 |
17 |
Tiara Keller |
SO |
Oakmont |
27.41 |
-1.6 |
18 |
Trinity Bownes |
SO |
Bear Creek |
28.08 |
-1.0 |
Event 28 Boys 200 Meter Dash
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
1 |
Gavin Banks |
SR |
Franklin (e |
22.08 |
-0.7 |
2 |
Gregory Turner |
SR |
River City |
22.38 |
-0.7 |
3 |
Brandon Dawson |
SR |
Fairfield |
22.39 |
-0.7 |
4 |
Darell Gordon |
SR |
Luther Burba |
22.63 |
-0.7 |
5 |
Tom Blocker |
JR |
Jesuit |
22.73 |
-0.7 |
6 |
Demetric Gamble |
JR |
Rodriguez |
23.20 |
-0.7 |
7 |
Bernard Bolden |
JR |
Merced |
23.37 |
-1.1 |
8 |
Jordan Magnusson |
SO |
Roseville |
23.81 |
-1.1 |
9 |
Scotty Hubbard |
SR |
Lodi |
23.84 |
-0.7 |
10 |
Tom Williams |
SR |
Folsom |
23.94 |
-0.7 |
11 |
Blakelyn Birks |
SO |
Vacaville |
24.09 |
-1.1 |
12 |
Harpreet Mann |
SR |
Cesar Chavez |
24.11 |
-1.1 |
13 |
Dylan Mcbeth |
SO |
Maria Carril |
24.22 |
-1.1 |
14 |
Steven Odom |
SO |
Atwater |
24.25 |
-1.1 |
15 |
Kolob Condell |
SO |
Bear Creek |
24.27 |
-1.1 |
Event 29 Girls 3200 Meter Run
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Crystal Esparza |
SR |
Beyer |
11:10.02 |
2 |
Lauren Petersen |
JR |
Galt |
11:11.14 |
3 |
Kate Lambdin |
SR |
South Tahoe |
11:20.44 |
4 |
Jonah Weeks |
SR |
Davis Senior |
11:22.93 |
5 |
Christine Bowlus |
SO |
Davis Senior |
11:26.30 |
6 |
Jocelyn Rodriguez |
SR |
Sacred Heart |
11:26.43 |
7 |
Sarah Tusting |
JR |
Benicia |
11:26.50 |
8 |
Sarah Bolce |
SR |
St. Francis |
11:32.09 |
9 |
Maddie Hall |
JR |
Davis Senior |
11:33.55 |
10 |
Hilary Teaford |
SO |
Davis Senior |
11:34.04 |
11 |
Ashley Buckner |
SR |
Woodcreek |
11:35.44 |
12 |
Katie Bolce |
SR |
St. Francis |
11:37.18 |
13 |
Jordan Davis |
JR |
Maria Carril |
11:39.75 |
14 |
Nicole Aha |
SO |
Monte Vista |
11:41.12 |
15 |
Nicole Mendoza |
JR |
St. Francis |
11:44.24 |
16 |
Kelly Mcenerney |
SR |
Christian Br |
11:45.94 |
17 |
Meghan Enabnit |
SR |
St. Francis |
11:46.91 |
18 |
Claire Kelley |
JR |
Sage Ridge |
11:47.34 |
19 |
Marissa Mendez |
FR |
Vista Del La |
11:47.64 |
20 |
Breanna Lewis |
SO |
Sheldon |
11:47.80 |
21 |
Kelly Roberts |
JR |
Ponderosa |
11:48.73 |
22 |
Karen Ramming |
SR |
Woodland |
11:48.82 |
23 |
Kristine Lozoya |
SO |
Oakmont |
11:49.21 |
24 |
Lindsey Dubs |
SR |
Vacaville |
11:51.23 |
25 |
Chloe Wood |
SR |
Monte Vista |
11:54.03 |
26 |
Natasha Brown |
JR |
Del Campo |
11:56.23 |
27 |
Sarah Howard |
SO |
Colfax |
11:58.20 |
28 |
Nora Norvell |
JR |
Davis Senior |
12:03.04 |
29 |
Jessica Sharp |
JR |
Winters |
12:09.14 |
30 |
Alex Ciaraglia |
SR |
Woodcreek |
12:10.00 |
31 |
Charlotte Ter Haar |
SO |
Davis Senior |
12:27.25 |
32 |
Emily Dimond |
JR |
Davis Senior |
12:44.40 |
Event 30 Boys 3200 Meter Run
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
James Tracy |
SR |
Del Campo |
9:19.14 |
2 |
Kyle Lackner |
SR |
Jesuit |
9:29.76 |
3 |
Chris Haworth |
JR |
Kennedy (sac |
9:37.46 |
4 |
Bhavik Kanzaria |
SR |
Monte Vista |
9:37.89 |
5 |
Matt Petersen |
JR |
Davis Senior |
9:38.68 |
6 |
Josh Mercado |
SO |
Del Campo |
9:44.08 |
7 |
Nathan Chellman |
SR |
Sage Ridge |
9:45.63 |
8 |
Mike Roderick |
JR |
Monte Vista |
9:46.02 |
9 |
Harry Nunns |
SR |
Monte Vista |
9:47.21 |
10 |
Mitchell Milligan |
SR |
Sheldon |
9:47.84 |
11 |
Emilio Garcia |
JR |
Jesuit |
9:49.68 |
12 |
Adam Kelly-strong |
SO |
Jesuit |
9:50.58 |
13 |
Kenny Durell |
SR |
Davis Senior |
9:52.87 |
14 |
Dillon Shaw |
SO |
Davis Senior |
9:53.73 |
15 |
Amjed Aboukhadijeh |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
9:54.47 |
16 |
Josh Evans |
JR |
Galt |
9:59.80 |
17 |
Drew Petersen |
JR |
Davis Senior |
10:03.26 |
18 |
Nick Read |
SO |
Colfax |
10:05.35 |
19 |
Trevor Halsted |
FR |
Davis Senior |
10:06.63 |
20 |
Andrew Deck |
JR |
Vintage |
10:07.89 |
21 |
Ryan Vilfer |
JR |
Granite Bay |
10:09.56 |
22 |
Michael Reins |
|
Kennedy (sac |
10:10.39 |
23 |
Jesus Prieto |
JR |
Benicia |
10:10.79 |
24 |
Garrett Seawell |
JR |
Woodcreek |
10:12.09 |
25 |
Anthony Natera |
SR |
Tokay |
10:13.27 |
26 |
Brandon Waddell |
SR |
Sheldon |
10:17.55 |
27 |
Alex Hartz |
SR |
Maria Carril |
10:17.75 |
Event 31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Oakmont 'a' |
3:56.78 |
2 |
San Ramon Valley 'a' |
3:59.38 |
3 |
Fairfield 'a' |
4:02.94 |
4 |
Maria Carrillo 'a' |
4:03.81 |
5 |
Monte Vista (danville) 'a' |
4:04.62 |
6 |
Davis Senior 'a' |
4:07.33 |
7 |
Sheldon 'a' |
4:08.78 |
8 |
Damonte Ranch 'a' |
4:12.66 |
9 |
Kennedy (sac) 'a' |
4:12.84 |
10 |
Folsom 'a' |
4:12.95 |
11 |
Sacred Heart Cathedral 'a' |
4:17.26 |
12 |
Rancho Cotate 'a' |
4:21.03 |
13 |
Tokay 'a' |
4:38.47 |
Event 32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Christian Brothers 'a' |
3:23.63 |
2 |
San Ramon Valley 'a' |
3:24.92 |
3 |
Rodriguez 'a' |
3:26.12 |
4 |
Damonte Ranch 'a' |
3:27.02 |
5 |
Folsom 'a' |
3:28.80 |
6 |
Golden Valley 'a' |
3:29.23 |
7 |
Davis Senior 'a' |
3:29.81 |
8 |
Jesuit 'a' |
3:31.27 |
9 |
Calaveras 'a' |
3:31.28 |
10 |
Monte Vista (danville) 'a' |
3:31.69 |
11 |
Fairfield 'a' |
3:31.77 |
12 |
Woodland 'a' |
3:31.90 |
13 |
Kennedy (sac) 'a' |
3:32.34 |
14 |
Colfax 'a' |
3:32.70 |
15 |
Vintage 'a' |
3:32.93 |
16 |
Justin-siena 'a' |
3:33.07 |
17 |
Oak Ridge 'a' |
3:33.44 |
18 |
Atwater 'a' |
3:35.26 |
19 |
Franklin (e Grove) 'a' |
3:35.44 |
20 |
Maria Carrillo 'a' |
3:38.18 |
21 |
Rancho Cotate 'a' |
3:39.27 |
22 |
Winters 'a' |
3:40.21 |
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
1 |
Christina Dwyer |
SR |
Sonoma Valle |
17-03.25 |
NWI |
2 |
Rachel Roots |
SR |
Folsom |
17-01.00 |
NWI |
3 |
Timery Mueller |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
17-00.50 |
NWI |
4 |
Amber Purvis |
SR |
Benicia |
16-08.25 |
NWI |
5 |
Jenna Strack |
SO |
Davis Senior |
16-06.75 |
NWI |
6 |
Binta Auta |
SR |
Bear Creek |
16-04.00 |
NWI |
7 |
Arryana Barton |
SO |
Luther Burba |
16-03.75 |
NWI |
8 |
Sylvonia Moore |
SR |
Tokay |
16-03.25 |
NWI |
9 |
Kaitlin Clancy |
SO |
Davis Senior |
16-03.00 |
NWI |
10 |
Megan Capistrano |
SO |
Bella Vista |
16-02.00 |
NWI |
11 |
Lani Fontillas |
SR |
Folsom |
15-09.75 |
NWI |
12 |
Anna Dwyer |
JR |
Sonoma Valle |
15-07.25 |
NWI |
13 |
Jacquie Kinimaka |
SR |
Orestimba |
15-05.75 |
NWI |
13 |
Rio Schwalbach |
JR |
Buhach Colon |
15-05.75 |
NWI |
15 |
Tiffany Vea |
JR |
Fairfield |
15-05.25 |
NWI |
16 |
Tatum Souza |
SO |
Napa |
15-04.75 |
NWI |
17 |
Abby Van Muijen |
SR |
Monte Vista |
14-07.25 |
NWI |
18 |
Pia Wandscheer |
JR |
Davis Senior |
14-07.00 |
NWI |
19 |
Chelsea Elliot |
FR |
Roseville |
13-10.00 |
NWI |
-- |
Gabby Baublyte |
SR |
Damonte Ranc |
Foul |
|
-- |
Porsha Grayson |
JR |
Golden Valle |
Foul |
|
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
1 |
Justin Sutter |
JR |
Granite Bay |
22-07.25 |
NWI |
2 |
Javon Marshbanks |
JR |
Damonte Ranc |
22-06.00 |
NWI |
3 |
Jory Rucker |
SO |
Franklin (e |
22-05.75 |
NWI |
4 |
Jaeson Flores |
JR |
Fairfield |
21-03.75 |
NWI |
5 |
Kevin Cardey |
JR |
Justin-siena |
20-10.25 |
NWI |
6 |
Tyler Trosin |
FR |
Folsom |
20-10.00 |
NWI |
7 |
Adrian Speed |
SR |
Christian Br |
20-08.00 |
NWI |
8 |
Michael Elliot |
SR |
Roseville |
20-03.00 |
NWI |
9 |
Sedale Hunter |
SO |
Monterey Tra |
20-01.00 |
NWI |
10 |
Matt Baudendistal |
SR |
Folsom |
19-10.25 |
NWI |
11 |
Brandon Harrison |
SR |
Maria Carril |
19-02.50 |
NWI |
12 |
Andy Estrada |
JR |
Cesar Chavez |
18-02.75 |
NWI |
13 |
Marcus Rondez |
SR |
Elk Grove |
17-11.00 |
NWI |
-- |
Calvin Brown |
SR |
Tokay |
Foul |
|
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Corinne Rich |
SR |
Montgomery |
39-11.25 |
2 |
Amy Feulner |
JR |
Granite Bay |
37-11.50 |
3 |
Tessa Lea'ea |
SO |
Cesar Chavez |
36-06.00 |
4 |
Courtenay Williams |
SR |
Monterey Tra |
36-02.00 |
5 |
Kendall Morris |
SR |
Beyer |
35-11.00 |
6 |
Danielle Wilson |
SR |
Vanden |
35-05.00 |
7 |
Emma Amarika |
FR |
Will C. Wood |
34-11.00 |
8 |
Katie Anstead |
JR |
Winters |
32-11.50 |
9 |
Molly Turner |
JR |
Granite Bay |
32-01.00 |
10 |
Kennedy Hall |
FR |
Damonte Ranc |
31-09.75 |
11 |
Amy Brown |
JR |
Golden Valle |
31-00.50 |
12 |
Vanessa Ortiz |
SR |
St. Francis |
30-10.75 |
13 |
Alana Piccone |
JR |
St. Francis |
30-10.50 |
14 |
Ariel Noriega |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
30-09.50 |
15 |
Brianna French |
FR |
Vacaville |
30-08.00 |
16 |
Jeanette Moody |
JR |
Vacaville |
29-07.25 |
17 |
Luz Tejeda |
SR |
Montgomery |
29-03.00 |
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
John Velasquez |
SR |
Vacaville |
55-03.50 |
2 |
Dane Chobanion |
12 |
Scripps Ranch |
51-07.50 |
3 |
Andrew Titherington |
JR |
Jesuit |
51-03.00 |
4 |
Edward Agbigay |
SR |
Vacaville |
49-08.00 |
5 |
Andrew Smock |
SR |
Granite Bay |
49-03.75 |
6 |
Josh Hines |
SO |
Jesuit |
48-11.00 |
7 |
Eric Hartley |
SR |
Ponderosa |
48-03.00 |
8 |
Nelson Louie |
SR |
Bear Creek |
48-01.50 |
9 |
Jeremy Hines |
SO |
Jesuit |
47-05.75 |
10 |
Ricky Lazaro |
SR |
Elk Grove |
46-05.75 |
11 |
Arsenio Alvarez |
SR |
Pioneer |
46-01.00 |
12 |
Ian Donahue |
SR |
Jesuit |
45-09.00 |
13 |
Trevor Drummond |
SR |
Lodi |
45-00.00 |
14 |
Phillip Gifford |
JR |
Granite Bay |
44-00.50 |
15 |
Jojo Duenas |
SR |
Lodi |
43-06.75 |
16 |
Patrick Sammons |
SR |
Sonoma Valle |
42-11.00 |
17 |
Jon Cucculelli |
SR |
Orestimba |
42-03.00 |
18 |
Beau Burn |
SR |
Damonte Ranc |
42-00.50 |
19 |
David Fehlman |
SR |
San Ramon Va |
41-08.00 |
20 |
Nick Rockwell |
SR |
Jesuit |
41-04.25 |
21 |
Brandon Williams |
SR |
Franklin (e |
40-03.00 |
22 |
Jesse Perez |
SR |
Damonte Ranc |
37-09.50 |
Event 39 Girls Pole Vault
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Diane Mcallister |
SR |
Bella Vista |
12-00.00 |
2 |
Tess Balcomb |
SR |
Colfax |
J12-00.00 |
3 |
Casey Gray |
JR |
Reno |
11-00.00 |
4 |
Kayla Kamaka |
JR |
Woodcreek |
10-06.00 |
4 |
Emily Bush |
JR |
Bella Vista |
10-06.00 |
6 |
Kathryn Fergerson |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
10-00.00 |
7 |
Julia Pasterski |
JR |
Lodi |
J10-00.00 |
8 |
Azaria Lewis |
SR |
Benicia |
J10-00.00 |
9 |
Lauren Snyder |
SR |
Monte Vista |
J10-00.00 |
10 |
Morgan Vigil |
SR |
Golden Valle |
9-06.00 |
11 |
Jenna Yowell |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
9-00.00 |
12 |
Jenny Morrison |
JR |
Oakmont |
J9-00.00 |
-- |
Jessica Alexander |
JR |
Lodi |
NH |
-- |
Ferrin Peterson |
SO |
Oakmont |
NH |
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Blair Wallingford |
SR |
Roseville |
16-00.00 |
2 |
Lohse Andrew |
SR |
Madera |
15-00.00 |
3 |
Mike Starr |
JR |
Folsom |
14-06.00 |
4 |
Jordan Parker |
JR |
Reno |
14-00.00 |
5 |
Jordan Alviso |
JR |
Granite Bay |
J14-00.00 |
6 |
Alek Hoffman |
JR |
Oak Ridge |
13-06.00 |
7 |
Tyler Bickley |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
J13-06.00 |
8 |
Jeff Carlson |
SR |
Folsom |
13-00.00 |
9 |
Connor Birtwhistle |
JR |
Lodi |
J13-00.00 |
10 |
Kor Vang |
SO |
Bear Creek |
J13-00.00 |
11 |
Troy Hill |
JR |
Vacaville |
12-00.00 |
12 |
Aaron Pasterski |
SR |
Lodi |
J12-00.00 |
12 |
Brennan Pacheco |
JR |
Lodi |
J12-00.00 |
-- |
Cody Heaney |
SR |
Will C. Wood |
NH |
-- |
Greg Taylor |
JR |
Lodi |
NH |
-- |
Brian Hanson |
SO |
Oak Ridge |
NH |
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Samantha Balentine |
JR |
Lodi |
5-04.00 |
2 |
Laura Lily |
SR |
Rio American |
5-02.00 |
3 |
Kristin Hugo |
SR |
Monte Vista |
5-00.00 |
3 |
Elise Nelson |
JR |
Vacaville |
5-00.00 |
5 |
Stephanie Schafer |
SR |
Monte Vista |
J5-00.00 |
6 |
Alisa Jenkins |
SR |
Mesa Verde |
J5-00.00 |
7 |
Jessica Sargeson |
JR |
Benicia |
J5-00.00 |
8 |
Kaitlin Clancy |
SO |
Davis Senior |
4-10.00 |
8 |
Amanda Stevens |
SR |
Jim Elliot |
4-10.00 |
8 |
Emily Reich |
SR |
Woodland |
4-10.00 |
11 |
Angie Charles |
FR |
Bella Vista |
J4-10.00 |
12 |
Taylre Kimbrough |
SO |
Sheldon |
4-08.00 |
12 |
Tatum Souza |
SO |
Napa |
4-08.00 |
-- |
Jesse Lin |
SR |
Calaveras |
NH |
-- |
Jessica Gannon |
FR |
Folsom |
NH |
-- |
Jacquie Kinimaka |
SR |
Orestimba |
NH |
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Zac Maybury |
SR |
Rio American |
6-05.00 |
2 |
Matt Egelhof |
JR |
Rancho Cotat |
6-04.00 |
3 |
Ray Nikzat |
SR |
Lodi |
J6-04.00 |
4 |
Josh Butler |
JR |
Damonte Ranc |
6-02.00 |
4 |
Kellan Mcclain |
SR |
Granite Bay |
6-02.00 |
6 |
Calvin Brown |
SR |
Tokay |
J6-02.00 |
7 |
Dom Giovannoni |
SR |
Napa |
6-00.00 |
7 |
Mike Souza |
SR |
El Camino |
6-00.00 |
9 |
Will Findlay |
FR |
Oak Ridge |
J6-00.00 |
10 |
Darian Hutson |
SR |
Davis Senior |
J6-00.00 |
11 |
Isaac Serwanga |
SR |
Jesuit |
5-10.00 |
11 |
Desmond Cooke |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
5-10.00 |
13 |
John Feaster |
SR |
Vacaville |
J5-10.00 |
13 |
Daniel Young |
SR |
Mesa Verde |
J5-10.00 |
15 |
Connor Birtwhistle |
JR |
Lodi |
5-08.00 |
Event 43 Girls Triple Jump
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
1 |
Arryana Barton |
SO |
Luther Burba |
36-11.00 |
NWI |
2 |
Deandra Washington |
SR |
Kennedy (sac |
36-06.75 |
NWI |
3 |
Abby Van Muijen |
SR |
Monte Vista |
36-03.50 |
NWI |
4 |
Anna Dwyer |
JR |
Sonoma Valle |
35-01.25 |
NWI |
5 |
Ali Shields |
SO |
Lodi |
34-10.25 |
NWI |
6 |
Gabby Baublyte |
SR |
Damonte Ranc |
34-04.50 |
NWI |
7 |
Jenna Strack |
SO |
Davis Senior |
33-10.50 |
NWI |
7 |
Marielle Sheppel |
SR |
San Ramon Va |
33-10.50 |
NWI |
9 |
Rio Schwalbach |
JR |
Buhach Colon |
33-09.75 |
NWI |
10 |
Tiffany Vea |
JR |
Fairfield |
33-09.00 |
NWI |
11 |
Sarah Hockensmith |
JR |
Folsom |
33-07.00 |
NWI |
12 |
Christina Dwyer |
SR |
Sonoma Valle |
33-06.50 |
NWI |
13 |
Connie Harvey |
JR |
Davis Senior |
33-04.00 |
NWI |
14 |
Sarah London |
SO |
Folsom |
33-00.50 |
NWI |
15 |
Sylvonia Moore |
SR |
Tokay |
32-11.50 |
NWI |
16 |
Lani Fontillas |
SR |
Folsom |
32-11.00 |
NWI |
17 |
Dominique Fae |
SO |
Galt |
32-04.00 |
NWI |
18 |
Brittany Lampson |
JR |
Galt |
32-02.75 |
NWI |
19 |
Pia Wandscheer |
JR |
Davis Senior |
31-11.00 |
NWI |
20 |
Binta Auta |
SR |
Bear Creek |
31-07.25 |
NWI |
21 |
Desirae Payton |
JR |
Sacred Heart |
30-05.75 |
NWI |
Event 44 Boys Triple Jump
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
1 |
Josh Butler |
JR |
Damonte Ranc |
48-02.00 |
NWI |
2 |
Scotty Hubbard |
SR |
Lodi |
44-01.75 |
NWI |
3 |
Dashawn Adger |
JR |
Bear Creek |
43-11.00 |
NWI |
4 |
Gianni Vernon-reynolds |
SR |
Folsom |
43-09.50 |
NWI |
5 |
Isaac Serwanga |
SR |
Jesuit |
43-06.50 |
NWI |
6 |
Afrikaa Holloway |
JR |
Merced |
42-09.75 |
NWI |
7 |
Kieth Lester |
SR |
Bella Vista |
42-08.00 |
NWI |
8 |
Justin Sutter |
JR |
Granite Bay |
42-04.25 |
NWI |
9 |
Jimmy Hines |
SO |
Vacaville |
41-06.00 |
NWI |
10 |
Dom Giovannoni |
SR |
Napa |
41-04.00 |
NWI |
11 |
Andy Estrada |
JR |
Cesar Chavez |
41-01.00 |
NWI |
12 |
Jaeson Flores |
JR |
Fairfield |
40-11.75 |
NWI |
13 |
Michael Elliot |
SR |
Roseville |
40-10.25 |
NWI |
14 |
Kelechi Nwadibia |
SO |
Bear Creek |
40-04.50 |
NWI |
Event 45 Girls Discus Throw
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Kendall Morris |
SR |
Beyer |
139-07 |
2 |
Corinne Rich |
SR |
Montgomery |
135-05 |
3 |
Amy Feulner |
JR |
Granite Bay |
117-03 |
4 |
Jeanette Moody |
JR |
Vacaville |
113-05 |
5 |
Courtenay Williams |
SR |
Monterey Tra |
108-04 |
6 |
Brianna French |
FR |
Vacaville |
107-05 |
7 |
Alana Piccone |
JR |
St. Francis |
104-04 |
8 |
Brooke Ferragamo |
SO |
Davis Senior |
99-08 |
9 |
Rachel Ashman |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
99-06 |
10 |
Danielle Wilson |
SR |
Vanden |
99-04 |
11 |
Ariel Noriega |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
98-04 |
12 |
Vanessa Ortiz |
SR |
St. Francis |
97-05 |
13 |
Taylor Thomas |
JR |
Vacaville |
95-04 |
14 |
Allison Dumas |
SO |
Davis Senior |
93-07 |
15 |
Amy Brown |
JR |
Golden Valle |
85-09 |
Event 46 Boys Discus Throw
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Dane Chobanion |
12 |
Scripps Ranch |
168-06 |
2 |
Andrew Titherington |
JR |
Jesuit |
157-05 |
3 |
John Velasquez |
SR |
Vacaville |
156-11 |
4 |
Trevor Drummond |
SR |
Lodi |
148-09 |
5 |
Ian Donahue |
SR |
Jesuit |
142-11 |
6 |
Jim Diaz |
SR |
Vacaville |
142-04 |
7 |
Arsenio Alvarez |
SR |
Pioneer |
141-10 |
8 |
Scott Tincup |
JR |
Galt |
141-04 |
9 |
Patrick Sammons |
SR |
Sonoma Valle |
135-11 |
10 |
Ricky Lazaro |
SR |
Elk Grove |
135-05 |
11 |
Jared Dominguez |
JR |
Vacaville |
134-10 |
12 |
Jojo Duenas |
SR |
Lodi |
132-02 |
13 |
Jeremy Hines |
SO |
Jesuit |
131-09 |
14 |
Josh Hines |
SO |
Jesuit |
130-04 |
15 |
Adam Hayes |
SR |
Oak Ridge |
130-00 |
16 |
Tyler Herrin |
SR |
Lodi |
124-08 |
17 |
Sam Mintzmeyer |
JR |
Davis Senior |
118-04 |
18 |
Eric Hartley |
SR |
Ponderosa |
113-10 |
-- |
Andrew Smock |
SR |
Granite Bay |
Foul |
-- |
Josh Griffin |
SR |
Roseville |
Foul |