# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Romo, Stephanie |
|
Woodcreek |
11:54.27 |
2 |
Ladner, Shannon |
|
Oakmont |
12:02.16 |
3 |
Haack, Stacey |
|
Oakmont |
12:07.66 |
4 |
Knight, Maddie |
|
Galena |
12:09.73 |
5 |
Cosens, Maren |
|
Oakridge |
12:20.39 |
6 |
Lewis, Breanna |
|
Sheldon |
12:23.25 |
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Del Oro |
50.51 |
2 |
Sheldon |
51.67 |
3 |
Rosemont |
51.70 |
3 |
Cordova |
51.70 |
5 |
Woodcreek |
51.87 |
6 |
Oakridge |
52.21 |
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Woodcreek |
1:48.30 |
2 |
Inderkum High |
1:50.25 |
3 |
Valley Of Eg |
1:52.57 |
4 |
Bella Vista |
1:53.52 |
5 |
Oakmont |
1:54.24 |
6 |
Rosemont |
1:54.89 |
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Del Oro |
4:14.01 |
2 |
Placer High School |
4:17.38 |
3 |
Cordova |
4:20.75 |
4 |
Sheldon |
4:21.13 |
5 |
Vista Del Lago |
4:22.92 |
6 |
Woodcreek |
4:24.29 |
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Oakridge |
10:14.09 |
2 |
Galena |
10:18.62 |
3 |
Del Oro |
10:27.45 |
4 |
Placer High School |
10:37.12 |
5 |
Woodcreek |
10:42.74 |
6 |
Rio Americano |
10:48.31 |
Women 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Woodcreek |
1:54.87 |
2 |
Oakmont |
1:55.44 |
3 |
Del Oro |
1:55.48 |
4 |
Saint Francis |
1:55.65 |
5 |
Rosemont |
1:58.69 |
6 |
Oakdale |
2:00.02 |
Women Distance Medley Varsity
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Oakridge |
12:56.15 |
2 |
Woodcreek |
13:15.21 |
3 |
Galena |
13:17.68 |
4 |
Saint Francis |
13:20.13 |
5 |
Placer High School |
13:29.62 |
6 |
Del Oro |
13:38.44 |
Women 4x65 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Placer High School |
40.37 |
2 |
Woodcreek |
40.84 |
3 |
Oakridge |
42.16 |
4 |
Oakdale |
43.58 |
5 |
Colfax |
43.87 |
6 |
Galena |
44.40 |
Women High Jump Relay Varsity
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Oakridge, Relay |
|
Oakridge |
14-02.00 |
2 |
Bella Vista, Relay |
|
Bella Vista |
14-00.00 |
3 |
Woodcreek, Relay |
|
Woodcreek |
13-04.00 |
4 |
Vista Del Lago, Relay |
|
Vista Del Lago |
13-02.00 |
5 |
Franklin, Relay |
FR |
anklin |
9-00.00 |
6 |
Foothill, Relay |
|
Foothill |
8-10.00 |
Women Pole Vault Relay Varsity
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Del Oro, Relay |
|
Del Oro |
27-00.00 |
2 |
Oakmont, Relay |
|
Oakmont |
23-00.00 |
3 |
Oakdale, Relay |
|
Oakdale |
21-00.00 |
4 |
Bella Vista, Relay |
|
Bella Vista |
20-06.00 |
5 |
Woodcreek, Relay |
|
Woodcreek |
19-00.00 |
6 |
Oakridge, Relay |
|
Oakridge |
17-00.00 |
Women Long Jump Relay Varsity
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Oakridge, Relay |
|
Oakridge |
47-00.50 |
2 |
Woodcreek, Relay |
|
Woodcreek |
44-10.75 |
3 |
Oakdale, Relay |
|
Oakdale |
43-09.00 |
4 |
Bella Vista, Relay |
|
Bella Vista |
42-08.50 |
5 |
Monterey Trail, Relay |
|
Monterey Trail |
42-05.00 |
6 |
Placer, Relay |
|
Placer |
41-07.00 |
Women Triple Jump Relay Varsity
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Woodcreek, Relay |
|
Woodcreek |
93-01.50 |
2 |
Vista Del Lago, Relay |
|
Vista Del Lago |
88-06.00 |
3 |
Oakdale, Relay |
|
Oakdale |
87-04.50 |
4 |
Bella Vista, Relay |
|
Bella Vista |
86-11.50 |
5 |
Del Oro, Relay |
|
Del Oro |
86-09.50 |
6 |
Whitney, Relay |
|
Whitney High |
84-10.00 |
Women Shot Put Relay Varsity
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Cordova, Relay |
|
Cordova |
96-01.50 |
2 |
Whittel, Relay |
|
Whittel High |
87-01.50 |
3 |
Del Oro, Relay |
|
Del Oro |
87-01.25 |
4 |
Rocklin, Relay |
|
Rocklin |
85-08.00 |
5 |
St. Francis, Relay |
|
Saint Francis |
85-02.00 |
6 |
Placer, Relay |
|
Placer |
80-02.50 |
Women Discus Throw Relay Varsity
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Colfax, Relay |
|
Colfax |
274-11.50 |
2 |
Placer, Relay |
|
Placer |
241-01.50 |
3 |
St. Francis, Relay |
|
Saint Francis |
240-01 |
4 |
Galena, Relay |
|
Galena |
234-04 |
5 |
Cordova, Relay |
|
Cordova |
232-04.50 |
6 |
Casa Roble, Relay |
|
Casa Roble |
230-09 |
Boys 2 Mile Run Junior Varsity
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Ault, Parker |
|
Rocklin |
10:30.61 |
2 |
Satow, Philip |
|
Sheldon |
10:31.93 |
3 |
Jones, Ryan |
|
Rocklin |
10:36.21 |
4 |
Bolt, Chris |
|
Galena |
10:36.68 |
5 |
Mcnamara, Clay |
|
Oakridge |
10:37.32 |
6 |
Paddeck, Nathan |
|
Del Oro |
10:39.14 |
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Franklin Of Elk Grove |
46.07 |
2 |
Del Oro |
46.19 |
3 |
Monterey Trail |
46.49 |
4 |
Vista Del Lago |
46.64 |
5 |
Placer High School |
46.90 |
6 |
Inderkum High |
47.04 |
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Vista Del Lago |
1:38.00 |
2 |
Del Oro |
1:40.17 |
3 |
Oakmont |
1:40.19 |
4 |
Cordova |
1:40.22 |
5 |
Rocklin |
1:43.35 |
6 |
Placer High School |
1:43.45 |
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Del Oro |
3:43.15 |
2 |
Placer High School |
3:47.42 |
3 |
Sheldon |
3:47.46 |
4 |
Oakdale |
3:54.85 |
5 |
Inderkum High |
3:56.41 |
6 |
Woodcreek |
3:56.85 |
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Galena |
8:53.42 |
2 |
Oakridge |
9:10.11 |
3 |
Sheldon |
9:22.49 |
4 |
Placer High School |
9:24.32 |
5 |
Vista Del Lago |
9:24.47 |
6 |
Rosemont |
9:29.59 |
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Junior Varsity
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Del Oro |
1:42.51 |
2 |
Inderkum High |
1:43.26 |
3 |
Oakmont |
1:44.07 |
4 |
Franklin Of Elk Grove |
1:44.90 |
5 |
Rio Americano |
1:45.20 |
6 |
Oakdale |
1:46.24 |
Boys Distance Medley Junior Varsity
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Oakridge |
11:35.39 |
2 |
Rosemont |
11:49.89 |
3 |
Oakmont |
11:50.01 |
4 |
Vista Del Lago |
12:01.55 |
5 |
Placer High School |
12:04.90 |
6 |
Rocklin |
12:18.60 |
Boys 4x65 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Junior Varsity
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Placer High School |
40.80 |
2 |
Vista Del Lago |
42.12 |
3 |
Center |
42.50 |
4 |
Whitney High |
44.70 |
5 |
Yuba City |
44.77 |
6 |
Woodcreek |
45.39 |
Boys High Jump Relay Junior Varsity
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Foothill, Relay |
|
Foothill |
16-06.00 |
2 |
Placer, Relay |
|
Placer |
16-04.00 |
3 |
Vista Del Lago, Relay |
|
Vista Del Lago |
15-02.00 |
3 |
Rio Americano, Relay |
|
Rio Americano |
15-02.00 |
5 |
Franklin, Relay |
FR |
anklin |
14-10.00 |
6 |
Oakdale, Relay |
|
Oakdale |
10-02.00 |
Boys Long Jump Relay Junior Varsity
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Placer, Relay |
|
Placer |
52-02.00 |
2 |
Vista Del Lago, Relay |
|
Vista Del Lago |
49-01.50 |
3 |
Del Oro, Relay |
|
Del Oro |
48-08.00 |
4 |
Rio Americano, Relay |
|
Rio Americano |
48-00.00 |
5 |
Colfax, Relay |
|
Colfax |
47-10.00 |
6 |
Foothill, Relay |
|
Foothill |
47-04.50 |
Boys Triple Jump Relay Junior Varsity
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Rio Americano, Relay |
|
Rio Americano |
108-08.50 |
2 |
Placer, Relay |
|
Placer |
105-11.50 |
3 |
Woodcreek, Relay |
|
Woodcreek |
102-09.00 |
4 |
Bella Vista, Relay |
|
Bella Vista |
101-08.00 |
5 |
Center, Relay |
|
Center |
98-00.50 |
6 |
Colfax, Relay |
|
Colfax |
97-11.50 |
Boys Shot Put Relay Junior Varsity
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Colfax, Relay |
|
Colfax |
114-11.50 |
2 |
Rio Americano, Relay |
|
Rio Americano |
113-02.50 |
3 |
Woodland, Relay |
|
Woodland |
109-03.50 |
4 |
Del Oro, Relay |
|
Del Oro |
108-11.50 |
4 |
Oakdale, Relay |
|
Oakdale |
108-11.50 |
6 |
Franklin, Relay |
FR |
anklin |
108-03.50 |
Boys Discus Throw Relay Junior Varsity
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Rocklin, Relay |
|
Rocklin |
313-03.50 |
2 |
Woodland, Relay |
|
Woodland |
284-08 |
3 |
Franklin, Relay |
FR |
anklin |
284-06 |
4 |
Del Oro, Relay |
|
Del Oro |
281-01 |
5 |
Colfax, Relay |
|
Colfax |
277-01.50 |
6 |
Rio Americano, Relay |
|
Rio Americano |
267-04 |
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Tibadaza, Bryan |
|
Galena |
9:45.93 |
2 |
Jordan, Bryan |
|
Galena |
9:48.33 |
3 |
Read, Nick |
|
Colfax |
10:00.44 |
4 |
Patterson, Julian |
FR |
anklin |
10:02.43 |
5 |
Edwards, Kyle |
FR |
anklin |
10:03.02 |
6 |
Ogeta, Collins |
|
Monterey Trail |
10:05.52 |
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Sheldon |
43.96 |
2 |
Rocklin |
44.34 |
3 |
Cordova |
44.37 |
4 |
Woodcreek |
44.42 |
5 |
Casa Roble |
44.46 |
6 |
Monterey Trail |
44.55 |
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Casa Roble |
1:32.76 |
2 |
Rocklin |
1:36.09 |
3 |
Rosemont |
1:36.11 |
4 |
Oakridge |
1:36.12 |
5 |
Valley Of Eg |
1:36.56 |
6 |
Center |
1:37.03 |
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Casa Roble |
3:28.73 |
2 |
Placer High School |
3:30.44 |
3 |
Sheldon |
3:32.87 |
4 |
Woodcreek |
3:37.14 |
5 |
Franklin Of Elk Grove |
3:37.38 |
6 |
Center |
3:38.98 |
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Placer High School |
8:27.88 |
2 |
Franklin Of Elk Grove |
8:29.03 |
3 |
Woodland |
8:33.46 |
4 |
Oakridge |
8:33.94 |
5 |
Casa Roble |
8:41.73 |
6 |
Sheldon |
8:43.45 |
Men 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Rosemont |
1:37.59 |
2 |
Del Oro |
1:38.23 |
3 |
Oakdale |
1:38.42 |
4 |
Rocklin |
1:38.67 |
5 |
Center |
1:38.84 |
6 |
Monterey Trail |
1:38.97 |
Men Distance Medley Varsity
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Oakridge |
10:55.81 |
2 |
Galena |
11:03.02 |
3 |
Franklin Of Elk Grove |
11:06.58 |
4 |
Woodland |
11:11.64 |
5 |
Rocklin |
11:13.03 |
6 |
Placer High School |
11:16.85 |
Men 4x65 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
# |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Bella Vista |
39.63 |
2 |
Oakdale |
40.08 |
3 |
Placer High School |
40.47 |
4 |
Center |
40.54 |
5 |
Rocklin |
40.61 |
6 |
Woodcreek |
42.38 |
Men High Jump Relay Varsity
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Rocklin, Relay |
|
Rocklin |
16-04.00 |
2 |
Bella Vista, Relay |
|
Bella Vista |
11-08.00 |
2 |
Oakdale, Relay |
|
Oakdale |
11-08.00 |
4 |
Placer, Relay |
|
Placer |
11-06.00 |
5 |
Center, Relay |
|
Center |
11-04.00 |
6 |
Oakridge, Relay |
|
Oakridge |
10-10.00 |
7 |
Rice, Eric |
|
Bella Vista |
6-06.00 |
7 |
Findlay, Will |
|
Oakridge |
6-06.00 |
7 |
Hinch, Derrick |
|
Placer |
6-06.00 |
Men Long Jump Relay Varsity
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Franklin, Relay |
FR |
anklin |
60-00.50 |
2 |
Nevada Union, Relay |
|
Nevada Union |
57-08.50 |
3 |
Placer, Relay |
|
Placer |
57-07.00 |
4 |
Oakdale, Relay |
|
Oakdale |
57-02.50 |
5 |
Woodcreek, Relay |
|
Woodcreek |
56-11.00 |
6 |
Oakridge, Relay |
|
Oakridge |
54-01.50 |
Men Triple Jump Relay Varsity
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Sheldon, Relay |
|
Sheldon |
121-10.00 |
2 |
Franklin, Relay |
FR |
anklin |
119-01.00 |
3 |
Woodcreek, Relay |
|
Woodcreek |
117-01.50 |
4 |
Bella Vista, Relay |
|
Bella Vista |
115-02.50 |
5 |
Oakdale, Relay |
|
Oakdale |
112-05.50 |
6 |
Inderkum, Relay |
|
Inderkum High |
112-05.00 |
Men Shot Put Relay Varsity
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Nevada Union, Relay |
|
Nevada Union |
135-02.00 |
2 |
Cordova, Relay |
|
Cordova |
127-07.75 |
3 |
Del Oro, Relay |
|
Del Oro |
126-03.00 |
4 |
Oakdale, Relay |
|
Oakdale |
122-02.50 |
5 |
Whitney, Relay |
|
Whitney High |
121-11.50 |
6 |
Rosemont, Relay |
|
Rosemont |
118-00.00 |
Men Discus Throw Relay Varsity
# |
Name |
Year |
School |
Finals |
1 |
Placer, Relay |
|
Placer |
386-02.50 |
2 |
Rocklin, Relay |
|
Rocklin |
379-01.25 |
3 |
Whitney, Relay |
|
Whitney High |
362-10.50 |
4 |
Cordova, Relay |
|
Cordova |
345-07.50 |
5 |
Rosemont, Relay |
|
Rosemont |
330-10.25 |
6 |
Center, Relay |
|
Center |
321-11.75 |