Licensed to Bella Vista High School                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Capital Valley Conference Center Meet 1A                    
                             Roseville High School                             
                                    Results

                                 Varsity Girls                                     
                   Bella Vista  118.00     13.00 Antelope                      
                     Roseville  105.00      9.00 Antelope                      
                     Yuba City   85.00     26.00 Antelope                      
                   Bella Vista   81.00     55.00 Roseville                     
                   Bella Vista  107.00     25.00 Yuba City                     
                     Roseville   89.00     37.00 Yuba City                     
 
                                  Varsity Boys                                      
                   Bella Vista   87.00     32.00 Antelope                      
                     Roseville   87.00     38.00 Antelope                      
                     Yuba City   81.00     46.00 Antelope                      
                   Bella Vista   77.00     50.00 Roseville                     
                   Bella Vista   72.00     50.00 Yuba City                     
                     Yuba City   68.00     59.00 Roseville                     
                                
                                Frosh/Soph Girls                                     
                   Bella Vista  102.00     24.00 Antelope                      
                     Roseville   87.00     27.00 Antelope                      
                     Yuba City   66.00     23.00 Antelope                      
                   Bella Vista   81.00     50.00 Roseville                     
                   Bella Vista   93.50     29.50 Yuba City                     
                     Roseville   74.50     34.50 Yuba City                     
 
                                Frosh/Soph Boys                                      
                   Bella Vista   93.00     35.00 Antelope                      
                     Roseville   56.00     52.00 Antelope                      
                     Yuba City   64.00     50.00 Antelope                      
                   Bella Vista   88.00     35.00 Roseville                     
                   Bella Vista   81.00     49.00 Yuba City                     
                     Roseville   60.00     49.00 Yuba City                                                         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barthel, Emma             12 Bella Vista              13.14   NWI  1 
  2 Pantis, Zoe               12 Bella Vista              13.33   NWI  1 
  3 Dismukes, Reyna           10 Bella Vista              13.49   NWI  1 
  4 Radcliff, Rachel          10 Bella Vista              13.59   NWI  1 
  5 Camacho, Alexa            10 Roseville                13.77   NWI  1 
  6 Lopez, Yasmeen            11 Yuba City                13.88   NWI  2 
  7 Huddleston, Amaya         10 Antelope                 14.05   NWI  1 
  8 Louis, Megan              10 Yuba City                14.16   NWI  2 
  9 Bui, Camtirss             10 Yuba City                14.17   NWI  1 
 10 Quintana, Alina           11 Yuba City                14.18   NWI  2 
 11 Arisa, Ijeoma             10 Antelope                 14.26   NWI  2 
 12 Apodaca, Malia            12 Yuba City                14.55   NWI  3 
 13 Ithurburn, Eve            11 Yuba City                14.69   NWI  3 
 14 Saalsaa, Averie           11 Yuba City                14.76   NWI  2 
 15 Saalsaa, Maddie           11 Yuba City                14.87   NWI  2 
 16 Kang, Saman               12 Antelope                 15.34   NWI  3 
 17 Mitchell, Ashleigh        11 Bella Vista              15.75   NWI  3 
 18 Orejel, Julissa           11 Yuba City                17.22   NWI  3 
 -- Rogers, Rachel            12 Bella Vista                 NT   NWI  3 
 -- Dang, Jade                11 Antelope                    NT   NWI  2 
 -- Espley, Alyssa            12 Roseville                   NT   NWI  2 
 -- Sandle, Madison           10 Roseville                   NT   NWI  1 
 -- Rosefield, Delaney        11 Bella Vista                 NT   NWI  3 
 -- Mendoza, Alondra          12 Yuba City                   NT   NWI  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sandle, Madison           10 Roseville                26.85   NWI  1 
  2 Pantis, Zoe               12 Bella Vista              27.35   NWI  1 
  3 Glaude, Analexis          12 Roseville                27.41   NWI  1 
  4 Camacho, Alexa            10 Roseville                28.21   NWI  2 
  5 Radcliff, Rachel          10 Bella Vista              28.38   NWI  1 
  6 Huddleston, Amaya         10 Antelope                 28.53   NWI  2 
  7 Arisa, Ijeoma             10 Antelope                 29.05   NWI  2 
  8 Quintana, Alina           11 Yuba City                29.38   NWI  2 
  9 Nelson, Emma              11 Yuba City                29.44   NWI  1 
 10 Lopez, Yasmeen            11 Yuba City                29.62   NWI  1 
 11 Bui, Camtirss             10 Yuba City                29.79   NWI  2 
 12 Bartlett, Haley           11 Bella Vista              29.82   NWI  2 
 13 Saalsaa, Maddie           11 Yuba City                30.64   NWI  3 
 14 Ithurburn, Eve            11 Yuba City                30.97   NWI  2 
 15 Louis, Megan              10 Yuba City                30.98   NWI  4 
 16 Curry, Cheyenne           12 Antelope                 31.66   NWI  3 
 17 Vogt, Lillieann           11 Bella Vista              32.62   NWI  3 
 18 Kang, Saman               12 Antelope                 33.23   NWI  4 
 19 Ramirez, Isabel           11 Yuba City                33.65   NWI  3 
 20 Orejel, Julissa           11 Yuba City                36.64   NWI  3 
 -- Saalsaa, Averie           11 Yuba City                   NT   NWI  2 
 -- Dismukes, Reyna           10 Bella Vista                 NT   NWI  1 
 -- Kravchuk, Karina          10 Roseville                   NT   NWI  4 
 -- Barthel, Emma             12 Bella Vista                 NT   NWI  1 
 -- Teal, Karleigh            11 Yuba City                   NT   NWI  3 
 -- Mendoza, Alondra          12 Yuba City                   NT   NWI  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glaude, Analexis          12 Roseville                59.69   1 
  2 Bernardy, Cierra          10 Roseville              1:02.98   1 
  3 Nelson, Emma              11 Yuba City              1:06.86   1 
  4 Gow, Hannah               12 Bella Vista            1:07.92   1 
  5 Childs, McKenzie           9 Bella Vista            1:09.07   1 
  6 Dix, Victoria             12 Bella Vista            1:10.13   1 
  7 Ithurburn, Eve            11 Yuba City              1:10.62   2 
  8 Ramirez, Isabel           11 Yuba City              1:16.26   2 
  9 Vogt, Lillieann           11 Bella Vista            1:17.65   1 
 -- Curry, Cheyenne           12 Antelope                    NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burton, Kylie             11 Antelope               2:28.15  
  2 Rasmussen, Abigail        12 Bella Vista            2:36.25  
  3 Eger, Abby                10 Roseville              2:37.61  
  4 Swenson, Leila             9 Bella Vista            2:37.97  
  5 Childs, McKenzie           9 Bella Vista            2:39.44  
  6 Wilson, Jordan             9 Yuba City              2:41.38  
  7 Negrete, Lauren            9 Yuba City              2:50.88  
  8 Mitchell, Ashleigh        11 Bella Vista            3:36.13  
  9 McMahon, Mariah           12 Roseville              3:51.03  
 10 Truong, Hong              12 Roseville              3:54.42  
 -- Kidd, Faith               11 Bella Vista                 NT  
 -- Gow, Hannah               12 Bella Vista                 NT  
 -- Centerwall, Jordyn        12 Bella Vista                 NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swenson, Leila             9 Bella Vista            5:50.66  
  2 Rasmussen, Abigail        12 Bella Vista            5:50.91  
  3 Wilson, Jordan             9 Yuba City              6:00.43  
  4 Negrete, Lauren            9 Yuba City              6:10.96  
  5 Dinin, Natalie            11 Bella Vista            6:11.21  
  6 Grafton, Jordan           12 Bella Vista            6:19.42  
  7 Centerwall, Jordyn        12 Bella Vista            6:46.38  
  8 Mendez, Guadalupe         11 Yuba City              7:04.71  
  9 McMahon, Mariah           12 Roseville              9:03.38  
 -- Kidd, Faith               11 Bella Vista                 NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Mandy               11 Roseville             13:25.83  
  2 Wilson, Jordan             9 Yuba City             13:32.43  
  3 Cutts, Samantha           12 Bella Vista           14:01.36  
  4 Eger, Abby                10 Roseville             14:09.00  
  5 Dinin, Natalie            11 Bella Vista           14:15.74  
  6 Kidd, Faith               11 Bella Vista           14:23.63  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Grace             12 Bella Vista              16.52  -1.9  1 
  2 Chilcutt, Isabella         9 Bella Vista              17.69  -1.9  1 
  2 Vicente, Vanessa          10 Roseville                17.69  -1.9  1 
  4 Espley, Alyssa            12 Roseville                17.76  -1.9  1 
  5 Unterholzner, Sarah       10 Bella Vista              18.25  -1.9  1 
  6 Kravchuk, Karina          10 Roseville                18.41  -1.9  1 
  7 Rogers, Rachel            12 Bella Vista              19.40  -1.9  1 
  8 Bluett, Sumarrah          10 Yuba City                20.34  -1.9  1 
  9 Kang, Saman               12 Antelope                 21.15  -2.3  2 
 -- Roberts, Kalysta          11 Roseville                   NT  -2.3  2 
 -- Guzman Hernandez, Sayra   11 Yuba City                   NT  -2.3  2 
 -- Teal, Karleigh            11 Yuba City                   NT  -2.3  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Grace             12 Bella Vista              50.18   1 
  2 Chilcutt, Isabella         9 Bella Vista              51.34   1 
  3 Unterholzner, Sarah       10 Bella Vista              52.01   1 
  4 Kravchuk, Karina          10 Roseville                53.14   1 
  5 Apodaca, Malia            12 Yuba City                54.32   2 
  6 Bluett, Sumarrah          10 Yuba City                55.18   1 
  7 Vicente, Vanessa          10 Roseville                55.48   1 
  8 Dix, Victoria             12 Bella Vista              56.11   1 
  9 Bartlett, Haley           11 Bella Vista              59.93   2 
 -- Roberts, Kalysta          11 Roseville                   NT   2 
 -- Guzman Hernandez, Sayra   11 Yuba City                   NT   2 
 -- Espley, Alyssa            12 Roseville                   NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bella Vista  'A'                                      49.87  
     1) Pantis, Zoe 12                  2) Dismukes, Reyna 10             
     3) Radcliff, Rachel 10             4) Barthel, Emma 12               
  2 Roseville  'A'                                        50.89  
     1) Camacho, Alexa 10               2) Glaude, Analexis 12            
     3) Bernardy, Cierra 10             4) Sandle, Madison 10             
  3 Antelope  'A'                                         51.79  
     1) Arisa, Ijeoma 10                2) Dang, Jade 11                  
     3) Huddleston, Amaya 10            4) Burton, Kylie 11               
 -- Yuba City  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Lopez, Yasmeen 11               2) Nelson, Emma 11                
     3) Quintana, Alina 11              4) Bui, Camtirss 10               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roseville  'A'                                      4:14.75  
     1) Bernardy, Cierra 10             2) Glaude, Analexis 12            
     3) Camacho, Alexa 10               4) Sandle, Madison 10             
  2 Bella Vista  'A'                                    4:27.67  
     1) Holmes, Grace 12                2) Unterholzner, Sarah 10         
     3) Chilcutt, Isabella 9            4) Dix, Victoria 12               
  3 Yuba City  'A'                                      4:29.53  
     1) Nelson, Emma 11                 2) Quintana, Alina 11             
     3) Saalsaa, Maddie 11              4) Apodaca, Malia 12              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chilcutt, Isabella         9 Bella Vista            5-00.00  
  2 Henderson, Candace        12 Roseville              4-10.00  
  3 Louis, Megan              10 Yuba City              4-06.00  
  4 Thompson, Aemilia         10 Yuba City             J4-06.00  
  5 Unterholzner, Sarah       10 Bella Vista            4-04.00  
 -- Swanson, HannahGrace      12 Antelope                    NH  
 -- Lieburn, Samantha         11 Roseville                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosefield, Delaney        11 Bella Vista            7-06.00  
  2 Kirkpatrick, Aaliyah      12 Bella Vista            7-00.00  
  3 Wagner, Dallaney          11 Bella Vista            6-06.00  
  4 Rogers, Rachel            12 Bella Vista           J6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Barthel, Emma             12 Bella Vista           17-10.00   NWI 
  2 Dismukes, Reyna           10 Bella Vista           15-04.00   NWI 
  3 Henderson, Candace        12 Roseville             15-02.00   NWI 
  4 Pantis, Zoe               12 Bella Vista           14-05.00   NWI 
  5 Saalsaa, Averie           11 Yuba City             14-01.50   NWI 
  6 Louis, Megan              10 Yuba City             13-07.50   NWI 
  7 Lieburn, Samantha         11 Roseville             13-05.50   NWI 
  8 Lopez, Yasmeen            11 Yuba City             13-02.00   NWI 
  9 Saalsaa, Maddie           11 Yuba City             12-11.50   NWI 
 10 Bartlett, Haley           11 Bella Vista           12-09.50   NWI 
 11 Thompson, Aemilia         10 Yuba City             12-03.50   NWI 
 12 Torpey, Lillian           12 Bella Vista           11-04.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Radcliff, Rachel          10 Bella Vista           34-10.50   NWI 
  2 Henderson, Candace        12 Roseville             29-05.00   NWI 
  3 Lieburn, Samantha         11 Roseville             29-02.50   NWI 
 -- Torpey, Lillian           12 Bella Vista                 ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walter, Alexis            12 Roseville             29-10.00  
  2 Fernandez, Citllali       12 Yuba City             28-00.50  
  3 Henderson, Celine         12 Roseville             27-06.00  
  4 Finical, Aliyah           12 Roseville             24-07.50  
  5 Nickerson, Madysen        11 Roseville             24-07.00  
  6 Jenness-Hobbs, Rebekah    11 Roseville             22-00.00  
  7 Saenz, Brenda             11 Yuba City             21-09.00  
  8 Swanson, HannahGrace      12 Antelope              21-07.00  
  9 Arango-Webb, Eva          12 Bella Vista           21-05.00  
 10 Paiva, Dylaina            11 Antelope              21-01.50  
 11 Aka, Regina               10 Bella Vista           21-01.00  
 12 Okelberry, Makinsey       11 Roseville             19-01.50  
 13 Sullivan, Emily           11 Roseville             18-03.00  
 14 Strother, Angeleya        12 Antelope              12-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Madysen        11 Roseville                78-05  
  2 Walter, Alexis            12 Roseville                74-10  
  3 Aka, Regina               10 Bella Vista              74-02  
  4 Arango-Webb, Eva          12 Bella Vista              73-03  
  5 Fernandez, Citllali       12 Yuba City                73-01  
  6 Saenz, Brenda             11 Yuba City                57-00  
  7 Bateman, Elena            11 Roseville                55-11  
  8 Jenness-Hobbs, Rebekah    11 Roseville                54-04  
  9 Henderson, Celine         12 Roseville                54-02  
 10 Swanson, HannahGrace      12 Antelope                 49-10  
 11 Finical, Aliyah           12 Roseville                48-05  
 12 Paiva, Dylaina            11 Antelope                 45-04  
 13 Sullivan, Emily           11 Roseville                44-04  
 14 Okelberry, Makinsey       11 Roseville                39-03  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yanez, Nataleah            9 Yuba City                13.98  -2.2  1 
  2 Cantrell-Frierson, Jorda  10 Roseville                14.22  -4.7  4 
  3 O'Brien, Kathleen          9 Bella Vista              14.25  -4.6  3 
  4 Rasmussen, Isabelle        9 Bella Vista              14.29  -1.1  2 
  5 Perry, Emoni               9 Yuba City                14.43  -4.7  4 
  6 Babcock, Brooke            9 Antelope                 14.73  -4.7  4 
  7 Funk, Hailey               9 Yuba City                14.89  -2.2  1 
  8 Russel, Natalie           10 Roseville                15.04  -2.2  1 
  9 Pierman, Emily            10 Roseville                15.32  -4.6  3 
 10 Keith, MacKenzie           9 Bella Vista              15.33  -1.1  2 
 11 Tran, Vivian               9 Antelope                 15.41  -3.2  5 
 12 Sanders, India            10 Antelope                 15.54  -3.2  5 
 13 Davidoff, Nicole           9 Bella Vista              15.58  -2.2  1 
 14 Ithurburn, Grace           9 Yuba City                15.59  -4.6  3 
 15 Debia, Keila               9 Bella Vista              15.60  -1.1  2 
 16 Bouldt, Gabriella         10 Roseville                15.61  -2.2  1 
 17 Arendain, Martina         10 Roseville                15.65  -2.2  1 
 17 Arahan, Ayesha             9 Antelope                 15.65  -3.2  5 
 19 Beknazarov, Kristina       9 Antelope                 15.76  -4.7  4 
 20 Alvarado, Caitlyn          9 Bella Vista              15.90  -1.1  2 
 21 Lallement, Nattalie        9 Roseville                16.01  -1.1  2 
 22 Woosley, Emily             9 Bella Vista              16.35  -1.1  2 
 23 McCullough, Riley          9 Antelope                 16.67  -1.1  2 
 24 Mannerino, Julia           9 Bella Vista              16.71  -3.2  5 
 25 Robinson, Zipporah        10 Bella Vista              16.85  -4.7  4 
 26 Fowler, Reagan             9 Yuba City                17.16  -4.6  3 
 27 Hopper, Katherine          9 Yuba City                17.67  -4.6  3 
 28 Jacques, Ava               9 Roseville                17.73  -1.1  2 
 29 Kumari, Annu               9 Yuba City                17.82  -4.7  4 
 -- Sandle, Alyssa            10 Roseville                   NT  -2.2  1 
 -- Kuphaldt, Myla            10 Yuba City                   NT  -4.6  3 
 -- Gross, Caroline           10 Bella Vista                 NT  -2.2  1 
 -- Wright, Shae               9 Bella Vista                 NT  -4.7  4 
 -- McNairy, Teolin            9 Roseville                   NT  -4.6  3 
 -- Alalade, Ari               9 Yuba City                   NT  -4.7  4 
 -- Daniels, Audriana          9 Bella Vista                 NT  -3.2  5 
 -- Biagioni, Emily           10 Roseville                   NT  -4.6  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Isabelle        9 Bella Vista              28.12   NWI  1 
  2 Sandle, Alyssa            10 Roseville                28.19   NWI  1 
  3 Cantrell-Frierson, Jorda  10 Roseville                28.66   NWI  1 
  4 O'Brien, Kathleen          9 Bella Vista              29.01   NWI  2 
  5 Yanez, Nataleah            9 Yuba City                29.22   NWI  3 
  5 McNairy, Teolin            9 Roseville                29.22   NWI  2 
  7 McNairy, Carleigh          9 Roseville                29.54   NWI  3 
  8 Zanardelli, Kaci          10 Roseville                30.28   NWI  1 
  9 Perry, Emoni               9 Yuba City                30.30   NWI  1 
 10 Funk, Hailey               9 Yuba City                31.07   NWI  4 
 11 Pierman, Emily            10 Roseville                31.21   NWI  3 
 12 Meyer, Gwyneth             9 Roseville                31.27   NWI  5 
 13 Russel, Natalie           10 Roseville                31.35   NWI  1 
 14 Keith, MacKenzie           9 Bella Vista              31.36   NWI  1 
 15 Babcock, Brooke            9 Antelope                 31.59   NWI  5 
 16 Sanders, India            10 Antelope                 32.11   NWI  5 
 17 Ithurburn, Grace           9 Yuba City                32.22   NWI  2 
 18 Gonzales, Zion             9 Yuba City                32.33   NWI  4 
 19 Miles, Aerianna           10 Yuba City                32.44   NWI  5 
 20 Beknazarov, Kristina       9 Antelope                 32.53   NWI  2 
 21 Bouldt, Gabriella         10 Roseville                32.67   NWI  1 
 22 Geitner, Emma              9 Yuba City                32.79   NWI  2 
 23 Tran, Vivian               9 Antelope                 32.81   NWI  4 
 24 Alvarado, Caitlyn          9 Bella Vista              32.94   NWI  4 
 25 Arahan, Ayesha             9 Antelope                 32.99   NWI  2 
 26 Lallement, Nattalie        9 Roseville                33.45   NWI  2 
 27 Hecker, Sophie            10 Roseville                34.15   NWI  4 
 28 Davidoff, Nicole           9 Bella Vista              34.69   NWI  2 
 29 Mannerino, Julia           9 Bella Vista              35.65   NWI  4 
 30 Atwal, Amy                10 Yuba City                35.92   NWI  3 
 31 Kahlon, Amrita            10 Yuba City                36.16   NWI  3 
 -- Debia, Keila               9 Bella Vista                 NT   NWI  4 
 -- Alalade, Ari               9 Yuba City                   NT   NWI  3 
 -- Robinson, Zipporah        10 Bella Vista                 NT   NWI  3 
 -- Perez, Brianna             9 Antelope                    NT   NWI  4 
 -- Daniels, Audriana          9 Bella Vista                 NT   NWI  3 
 -- McCullough, Riley          9 Antelope                    NT   NWI  5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McNairy, Teolin            9 Roseville              1:06.96   2 
  2 Russel, Natalie           10 Roseville              1:07.99   1 
  3 Brenner, Audrey           10 Bella Vista            1:08.29   1 
  4 Gallegos, Victoria        10 Bella Vista            1:09.50   1 
  5 Geweke, Kelsey             9 Yuba City              1:10.26   1 
  6 Gonzales, Zion             9 Yuba City              1:11.10   1 
  7 Perez, Brianna             9 Antelope               1:11.88   1 
  8 Geitner, Emma              9 Yuba City              1:15.25   1 
  9 Lallement, Nattalie        9 Roseville              1:15.83   2 
 10 Madrigal, Marisela         9 Yuba City              1:19.61   2 
 11 Jacques, Ava               9 Roseville              1:24.88   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brenner, Audrey           10 Bella Vista            2:52.08  
  2 Gallegos, Victoria        10 Bella Vista            2:52.31  
  3 Crichton, Shaelyn          9 Bella Vista            2:52.97  
  4 Hernandez, Lucia           9 Bella Vista            2:53.56  
  5 Fritz, Amelia              9 Roseville              2:55.46  
  6 Perekopskiy, Antonina     10 Bella Vista            3:00.43  
  7 Geweke, Kelsey             9 Yuba City              3:00.58  
  8 Karandreas, Aggeliki      10 Yuba City              3:11.38  
  9 Garibay, Kayla            10 Roseville              3:43.99  
 -- Madrigal, Marisela         9 Yuba City                   NT  
 -- Meyer, Mia                10 Yuba City                   NT  
 -- Madrigal, April            9 Yuba City                   NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wooden, Sydney            10 Bella Vista            6:16.84  
  2 Baade, Chloe               9 Bella Vista            6:17.77  
  3 Crichton, Shaelyn          9 Bella Vista            6:17.78  
  4 Hernandez, Lucia           9 Bella Vista            6:26.22  
  5 Perekopskiy, Antonina     10 Bella Vista            6:27.04  
  6 Fritz, Amelia              9 Roseville              6:29.42  
  7 Johnson, Cierra           10 Roseville              6:48.60  
  8 Garibay, Kayla            10 Roseville              8:49.23  
 -- Meyer, Mia                10 Yuba City                   NT  
 -- Gallegos, Victoria        10 Bella Vista                 NT  
 -- Karandreas, Aggeliki      10 Yuba City                   NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wooden, Sydney            10 Bella Vista           13:25.26  
  2 Baade, Chloe               9 Bella Vista           13:40.37  
  3 Bettencourt, Hannah        9 Roseville             14:04.36  
  4 Leaty, Kylie               9 Yuba City             14:42.64  
  5 Templeton, Rebecca         9 Roseville             14:44.35  
  6 Shah, Priya               10 Bella Vista           15:10.35  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wright, Shae               9 Bella Vista              18.53  -3.1 
  2 Biagioni, Emily           10 Roseville                20.74  -3.1 
  3 Meyer, Gwyneth             9 Roseville                20.77  -3.1 
  4 Hecker, Sophie            10 Roseville                20.79  -3.1 
  5 Arendain, Martina         10 Roseville                20.98  -3.1 
 -- Babcock, Brooke            9 Antelope                    NT  -3.1 
 -- McCullough, Riley          9 Antelope                    NT  -3.1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Biagioni, Emily           10 Roseville                57.07  
  2 Arendain, Martina         10 Roseville                59.58  
  3 Meyer, Gwyneth             9 Roseville              1:00.07  
  4 Hecker, Sophie            10 Roseville              1:04.44  
  5 Jacques, Ava               9 Roseville              1:10.81  
  6 Ball, Susanna             10 Bella Vista            1:16.66  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roseville  'A'                                        52.47  
     1) Cantrell-Frierson, Jordan 10    2) Zanardelli, Kaci 10            
     3) McNairy, Teolin 9               4) Sandle, Alyssa 10              
  2 Yuba City  'A'                                        55.82  
     1) Perry, Emoni 9                  2) Yanez, Nataleah 9              
     3) Funk, Hailey 9                  4) Ithurburn, Grace 9             
  3 Antelope  'A'                                         56.61  
     1) Babcock, Brooke 9               2) Sanders, India 10              
     3) Beknazarov, Kristina 9          4) McCullough, Riley 9            
 -- Bella Vista  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) Davidoff, Nicole 9              2) Alvarado, Caitlyn 9            
     3) Woosley, Emily 9                4) Keith, MacKenzie 9             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roseville  'A'                                      4:34.21  
     1) McNairy, Carleigh 9             2) Zanardelli, Kaci 10            
     3) Pierman, Emily 10               4) Cantrell-Frierson, Jordan 10   
  2 Yuba City  'A'                                      4:45.82  
     1) Gonzales, Zion 9                2) Yanez, Nataleah 9              
     3) Miles, Aerianna 10              4) Ithurburn, Grace 9             
  3 Bella Vista  'A'                                    4:53.13  
     1) Childs, McKenzie 9              2) Gallegos, Victoria 10          
     3) Brenner, Audrey 10              4) Crichton, Shaelyn 9            
 
Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Isabelle        9 Bella Vista            4-08.00  
  2 Roberts, Kennedy           9 Roseville             J4-08.00  
  3 Geitner, Emma              9 Yuba City              4-04.00  
  4 Jaeger, Ava                9 Yuba City              4-00.00  
  4 Woosley, Emily             9 Bella Vista            4-00.00  
 -- Garcia, Amadee             9 Yuba City                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Shae               9 Bella Vista            6-06.00  
  2 Browning, Caitlyn         10 Bella Vista            6-00.00  
  3 Davidoff, Nicole           9 Bella Vista            5-06.00  
  4 Debia, Keila               9 Bella Vista           J5-06.00  
  5 Robinson, Zipporah        10 Bella Vista           J5-06.00  
  6 Godschalk, Trinity         9 Bella Vista            5-00.00  
  6 Lopez, Sasha              10 Bella Vista            5-00.00  
 -- O'Brien, Kathleen          9 Bella Vista                 NH  
 -- Alvarado, Caitlyn          9 Bella Vista                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Isabelle        9 Bella Vista           15-02.00   NWI 
  2 Duran, Christina           9 Antelope              12-07.00   NWI 
  3 McNeal, Morgan            10 Antelope              12-03.00   NWI 
  4 Woosley, Emily             9 Bella Vista           10-08.00   NWI 
 -- Keith, MacKenzie           9 Bella Vista                 ND   NWI 
 -- McCrary, Madison           9 Roseville                   ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McNeal, Morgan            10 Antelope              29-03.00   NWI 
  2 Gross, Caroline           10 Bella Vista           28-04.00   NWI 
 -- Duran, Amber              11 Antelope                    ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Witcher, Noelle           10 Antelope              27-10.50  
  2 Mann, Julia                9 Bella Vista           27-07.50  
  3 Leaty, Kylie               9 Yuba City             24-02.00  
  4 DeWitt, Michelle          10 Yuba City             21-06.00  
  5 Stevens, Alexis           10 Roseville             21-01.00  
  6 Hernandez, Ariannely       9 Yuba City             20-02.50  
  7 Rufus, Nassarine          10 Bella Vista           18-04.00  
  8 Tafua, `paizlie              Yuba City             16-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mann, Julia                9 Bella Vista              69-11  
  2 DeWitt, Michelle          10 Yuba City                62-00  
  3 Witcher, Noelle           10 Antelope                 61-05  
  4 Leaty, Kylie               9 Yuba City                50-06  
  5 Stevens, Alexis           10 Roseville                50-03  
  6 Hernandez, Ariannely       9 Yuba City                49-08  
  7 Rufus, Nassarine          10 Bella Vista              40-02  
  8 Tafua, `paizlie              Yuba City                38-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Isaac              10 Yuba City                11.76   NWI  1 
  2 Strelchik, Dennis         12 Bella Vista              11.91   NWI  1 
  3 Thomason, Isaiah          12 Antelope                 11.92   NWI  1 
  4 Palmquist, Erik           11 Yuba City                11.97   NWI  1 
  5 Rojo, Michael              9 Yuba City                12.16   NWI  1 
  6 Knight, Jason             12 Bella Vista              12.23   NWI  1 
  7 Siguenza, Rai             11 Antelope                 12.25   NWI  1 
  8 Niccum, Major             12 Yuba City                12.50   NWI  1 
  9 Huddleston, Jerry         10 Antelope                 12.54   NWI  2 
 10 Murillo, Emiliano         10 Yuba City                12.70   NWI  2 
 11 Kuhnen, Connor            11 Yuba City                12.80   NWI  2 
 12 Smith, Jacob              11 Yuba City                12.83   NWI  3 
 13 White, Tyler              11 Bella Vista              12.86   NWI  2 
 14 Chow, Jake                11 Bella Vista              13.08   NWI  2 
 15 Alikhan, Ilias               Antelope                 13.50   NWI  4 
 16 Shima, Aaron              11 Roseville                13.80   NWI  2 
 17 Afato, Luke               11 Yuba City                13.83   NWI  3 
 18 Gray-Greene, Westley      11 Bella Vista              13.92   NWI  3 
 19 Chernoff, Ryan            11 Bella Vista              14.30   NWI  3 
 20 Hoang, Josh               11 Roseville                14.83   NWI  3 
 21 Vega, Nathan              11 Yuba City                15.04   NWI  4 
 -- Rodriguez, Dmitri         12 Yuba City                   NT   NWI  4 
 -- Sharif, Muntaha           11 Antelope                    NT   NWI  2 
 -- Floyd, Spencer            12 Roseville                   NT   NWI  2 
 -- Aggabao, Shule            11 Roseville                   NT   NWI  3 
 -- Geleta, Yonathan          12 Roseville                   NT   NWI  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jevon            11 Yuba City                23.84   NWI  1 
  2 Price, Isaac              10 Yuba City                24.47   NWI  1 
  3 Gorgona, Nathaniel        11 Roseville                24.57   NWI  1 
  3 Leach, Dahlton            12 Roseville                24.57   NWI  5 
  5 Thomason, Isaiah          12 Antelope                 24.61   NWI  1 
  6 Rojo, Michael              9 Yuba City                24.73   NWI  5 
  7 Huddleston, Jerry         10 Antelope                 24.95   NWI  2 
  8 Siguenza, Rai             11 Antelope                 25.09   NWI  1 
  9 Hewitt, Justin            11 Roseville                25.37   NWI  1 
 10 Murillo, Emiliano         10 Yuba City                25.54   NWI  1 
 11 Brown, Kedrian            12 Antelope                 25.59   NWI  4 
 12 Key-Anderson, Jamele      12 Antelope                 25.64   NWI  2 
 13 Smith, Jacob              11 Yuba City                25.85   NWI  4 
 14 Cuadras, Isaac            12 Yuba City                25.87   NWI  2 
 15 O’roy, Jaelen           10 Antelope                 26.11   NWI  2 
 16 Stancil, Elijah           11 Yuba City                26.37   NWI  3 
 17 Chow, Jake                11 Bella Vista              26.88   NWI  2 
 18 Kuhnen, Connor            11 Yuba City                27.15   NWI  3 
 19 Heinrich, Jared           12 Bella Vista              27.37   NWI  2 
 20 Alikhan, Ilias               Antelope                 27.94   NWI  4 
 21 Geleta, Yonathan          12 Roseville                28.43   NWI  3 
 22 Hoang, Josh               11 Roseville                30.66   NWI  5 
 23 Vega, Nathan              11 Yuba City                30.76   NWI  4 
 24 Gray-Greene, Westley      11 Bella Vista              31.09   NWI  3 
 -- Rodriguez, Dmitri         12 Yuba City                   NT   NWI  3 
 -- Leone, Blake              11 Yuba City                   NT   NWI  4 
 -- Lewis, Chance             12 Antelope                    NT   NWI  2 
 -- Fernandez, Adonis         11 Antelope                    NT   NWI  3 
 -- Palmquist, Erik           11 Yuba City                   NT   NWI  1 
 -- Floyd, Spencer            12 Roseville                   NT   NWI  2 
 -- Buys, Carson               9 Antelope                    NT   NWI  4 
 -- White, Tyler              11 Bella Vista                 NT   NWI  4 
 -- Sharif, Muntaha           11 Antelope                    NT   NWI  3 
 -- Chernoff, Ryan            11 Bella Vista                 NT   NWI  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jevon            11 Yuba City                50.66   1 
  2 Anderson, Cameron         12 Bella Vista              52.17   1 
  3 Leach, Dahlton            12 Roseville                54.01   1 
  4 Gorgona, Nathaniel        11 Roseville                54.32   2 
  5 Kopitske, Nicholas        12 Bella Vista              54.62   1 
  6 Buys, Carson               9 Antelope                 55.14   1 
  7 O’roy, Jaelen           10 Antelope                 55.72   2 
  8 Niccum, Mason             10 Yuba City                56.29   2 
  9 Ford, Amiel               11 Antelope                 56.53   1 
 10 Hewitt, Justin            11 Roseville                56.94   2 
 11 Cuadras, Isaac            12 Yuba City                56.99   1 
 12 Fernandez, Adonis         11 Antelope                 58.85   2 
 13 Stancil, Elijah           11 Yuba City                59.37   3 
 14 Heinrich, Jared           12 Bella Vista            1:01.32   2 
 15 Geleta, Yonathan          12 Roseville              1:03.64   3 
 16 Floyd, Spencer            12 Roseville              1:04.01   2 
 17 Hoang, Josh               11 Roseville              1:06.64   3 
 -- Huddleston, Jerry         10 Antelope                    NT   1 
 -- Lewis, Chance             12 Antelope                    NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cameron         12 Bella Vista            2:10.63  
  2 Holtz, Austin             10 Yuba City              2:10.89  
  3 Crummett, Jacob           11 Bella Vista            2:12.39  
  4 Meadows-Yaw, Shane        10 Roseville              2:13.68  
  5 Albor, Bryan              11 Bella Vista            2:13.93  
  6 Harlow, Dakota            11 Bella Vista            2:14.29  
  7 Kopitske, Nicholas        12 Bella Vista            2:16.26  
  8 Basaldua, Osmar           10 Yuba City              2:16.93  
  9 Negrete, Justin           10 Yuba City              2:17.78  
 10 Ford, Amiel               11 Antelope               2:20.22  
 11 Buckerfield, Will         11 Bella Vista            2:20.82  
 12 Vargas, Diego             11 Bella Vista            2:23.81  
 13 La Porte, Jeremy          11 Bella Vista            2:25.14  
 14 Thibideau, Holden         11 Bella Vista            2:27.62  
 15 Howard, Gary              11 Bella Vista            2:31.85  
 16 Jamison, Mitchell         11 Roseville              2:38.50  
 17 Williams, Zakary          11 Roseville              2:42.81  
 18 Payne, Andrew             12 Bella Vista            2:44.55  
 19 Campbell, Keith           11 Bella Vista            2:49.14  
 -- Johnson, Brennan          11 Yuba City                   NT  
 -- Driver, Atticus           11 Yuba City                   NT  
 -- Bradford, Sean            12 Bella Vista                 NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King, Damian              12 Bella Vista            4:52.58  
  2 Holtz, Austin             10 Yuba City              4:53.70  
  3 Artica, Trenton           11 Roseville              4:56.24  
  4 Cochran, Spencer          12 Bella Vista            4:58.55  
  5 Conwell, Zachary          12 Bella Vista            5:00.15  
  6 King, Tristan             12 Bella Vista            5:01.69  
  7 Meadows-Yaw, Shane        10 Roseville              5:03.11  
  8 Negrete, Justin           10 Yuba City              5:05.04  
  9 Albor, Bryan              11 Bella Vista            5:06.26  
 10 Basaldua, Osmar           10 Yuba City              5:06.69  
 11 Driver, Atticus           11 Yuba City              5:08.86  
 12 Vargas, Diego             11 Bella Vista            5:19.37  
 13 Manley, Evan              11 Bella Vista            5:20.25  
 14 Bradford, Sean            12 Bella Vista            5:20.85  
 15 Ulle, Shane               11 Roseville              5:21.12  
 16 Thibideau, Holden         11 Bella Vista            5:21.72  
 17 Johnson, Brennan          11 Yuba City              5:29.91  
 18 Howard, Gary              11 Bella Vista            5:39.92  
 19 Templeton, James          11 Roseville              5:41.67  
 20 Payne, Andrew             12 Bella Vista            5:43.89  
 21 Duink, Jadin              11 Roseville              6:01.39  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King, Damian              12 Bella Vista           10:07.15  
  2 Artica, Trenton           11 Roseville             10:19.56  
  3 King, Tristan             12 Bella Vista           10:20.36  
  4 Cochran, Spencer          12 Bella Vista           10:31.81  
  5 Conwell, Zachary          12 Bella Vista           10:48.36  
  6 Holtz, Austin             10 Yuba City             10:50.30  
  7 Negrete, Justin           10 Yuba City             10:50.89  
  8 Smith, Maddox             12 Roseville             10:57.64  
  9 Driver, Atticus           11 Yuba City             10:58.63  
 10 Basaldua, Osmar           10 Yuba City             11:09.08  
 11 Sheppard, Matthew         11 Roseville             11:24.28  
 12 Johnson, Brennan          11 Yuba City             11:44.14  
 -- Manley, Evan              11 Bella Vista                 NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tkachuk, Daniel           11 Bella Vista              18.06  -2.5 
  2 Niccum, Major             12 Yuba City                18.25  -2.5 
  3 Kiaran Stottmann, Alexan  10 Yuba City                19.16  -2.5 
  4 Eliarda, Resty Leo        12 Roseville                19.22  -2.5 
  5 Gale, Andrew              12 Roseville                19.32  -2.5 
  6 Langlois, Jacob           10 Yuba City                19.39  -2.5 
  7 Del Angel, Luis           11 Yuba City                22.19  -2.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gale, Andrew              12 Roseville                44.59  
  2 Niccum, Major             12 Yuba City                45.37  
  3 Kiaran Stottmann, Alexan  10 Yuba City                46.50  
  4 Langlois, Jacob           10 Yuba City                46.60  
  5 Tkachuk, Daniel           11 Bella Vista              49.32  
  6 Eliarda, Resty Leo        12 Roseville                50.02  
  7 Del Angel, Luis           11 Yuba City                51.59  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yuba City  'A'                                        46.14  
     1) Price, Isaac 10                 2) Niccum, Mason 10               
     3) Rojo, Michael 9                 4) Murillo, Emiliano 10           
  2 Antelope  'A'                                         46.98  
     1) Siguenza, Rai 11                2) Thomason, Isaiah 12            
     3) Buys, Carson 9                  4) Key-Anderson, Jamele 12        
  3 Roseville  'A'                                        47.34  
     1) Gorgona, Nathaniel 11           2) Leach, Dahlton 12              
     3) Hewitt, Justin 11               4) Seay, Jaheem 11                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yuba City  'A'                                      3:37.23  
     1) Langlois, Jacob 10              2) Jackson, Jevon 11              
     3) Niccum, Mason 10                4) Holtz, Austin 10               
  2 Bella Vista  'A'                                    3:38.64  
     1) Kopitske, Nicholas 12           2) Buckerfield, Will 11           
     3) Crummett, Jacob 11              4) Anderson, Cameron 12           
  3 Roseville  'A'                                      3:44.78  
     1) Gorgona, Nathaniel 11           2) Leach, Dahlton 12              
     3) Gale, Andrew 12                 4) Hewitt, Justin 11              
 -- Antelope  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) O’roy, Jaelen 10              2) Thomason, Isaiah 12            
     3) Ford, Amiel 11                  4) Buys, Carson 9                 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Donovan            12 Roseville              6-07.00  
  2 Seay, Jaheem              11 Roseville              6-04.00  
  3 Huddleston, Jerry         10 Antelope               5-06.00  
  4 Key-Anderson, Jamele      12 Antelope              J5-06.00  
  5 White, Tyler              11 Bella Vista            5-02.00  
  6 Perez, Adrian             11 Roseville             J5-02.00  
  7 Stinson, Salvatore        12 Antelope              J5-02.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Knight, Jason             12 Bella Vista           20-04.50   NWI 
  2 Strelchik, Dennis         12 Bella Vista           20-02.50   NWI 
  3 Brown, Kedrian            12 Antelope              18-10.00   NWI 
  4 Jones, Donovan            12 Roseville             18-06.00   NWI 
  5 Butar, Matthew            12 Yuba City            J18-06.00   NWI 
  6 Tkachuk, Daniel           11 Bella Vista           17-10.00   NWI 
  7 Palmquist, Erik           11 Yuba City             17-09.00   NWI 
  8 Perez, Adrian             11 Roseville             17-00.00   NWI 
  9 Aggabao, Shule            11 Roseville             16-04.50   NWI 
 10 Stancil, Elijah           11 Yuba City             16-04.00   NWI 
 11 Hoedt, Will               11 Antelope              16-00.00   NWI 
 12 Sharif, Muntaha           11 Antelope              15-08.50   NWI 
 13 White, Tyler              11 Bella Vista           15-08.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Donovan            12 Roseville             40-05.00   NWI 
  2 Knight, Jason             12 Bella Vista           39-08.50   NWI 
  3 Strelchik, Dennis         12 Bella Vista           38-01.00   NWI 
  4 Brown, Kedrian            12 Antelope              36-08.00   NWI 
  5 Perez, Adrian             11 Roseville             35-11.00   NWI 
  6 Aggabao, Shule            11 Roseville             34-09.00   NWI 
  7 Hoedt, Will               11 Antelope              30-08.00   NWI 
  8 Sharif, Muntaha           11 Antelope              29-09.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilmer-Wren, Chris        12 Bella Vista           46-08.50  
  2 Hvidsten, Nicholas        12 Bella Vista           45-11.00  
  3 Mustazza, Ben             12 Antelope              42-06.50  
  4 Lieburn, Colten           12 Roseville             41-06.00  
  5 Jones-Trammell, Shane     12 Roseville             41-02.50  
  6 Abdullah, Dean            10 Antelope              38-09.50  
  7 Haskovic, Aldino          12 Bella Vista           36-07.00  
  8 Vargas, Rafael            12 Antelope              35-09.50  
  9 Cantwell, Christopher     11 Roseville             33-09.50  
 10 Frank, Brian              11 Antelope              32-03.50  
 11 Balderas, Chris           12 Bella Vista           27-10.00  
 12 Snider, Will              12 Bella Vista           27-09.00  
 13 Medina, Saul              11 Roseville             26-03.00  
 14 Medina, Xavier            12 Bella Vista           25-10.00  
 15 Herrejon, Darian          12 Yuba City             25-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilmer-Wren, Chris        12 Bella Vista             151-06  
  2 Abdullah, Dean            10 Antelope                106-00  
  3 Snider, Will              12 Bella Vista           94-06.50  
  4 Haskovic, Aldino          12 Bella Vista              94-06  
  5 Martell, Jacob            11 Yuba City                92-10  
  6 Lieburn, Colten           12 Roseville                87-11  
  7 Jones-Trammell, Shane     12 Roseville                81-00  
  8 Cantwell, Christopher     11 Roseville                77-05  
  9 Medina, Xavier            12 Bella Vista              75-03  
 10 Huddleston, Alex          12 Antelope                 68-10  
 11 Medina, Saul              11 Roseville                68-01  
 12 Balderas, Chris           12 Bella Vista              65-11  
 13 Frank, Brian              11 Antelope                 64-10  
 -- Herrejon, Darian          12 Yuba City                   ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Jacob             10 Bella Vista              12.23  -2.4  1 
  2 Sims, Hunter               9 Yuba City                12.50  -3.6  5 
  3 Cabatingan, Joaquin       10 Bella Vista              12.73  -2.4  1 
  3 Carter, Crishon           10 Bella Vista              12.73  -2.4  1 
  5 Duma, Angelo              10 Bella Vista              12.75  -2.4  1 
  6 Peterson, Ian              9 Roseville                12.77  -3.6  5 
  7 Seetahal, Brandon          9 Antelope                 12.86  -2.4  1 
  8 Anderson, Seth            10 Bella Vista              12.92   NWI  6 
  9 Romano, Vincent            9 Bella Vista              12.95  -2.9  2 
  9 Welty, Chase              11 Yuba City                12.95  -2.9  2 
 11 Shaw, Elijah               9 Bella Vista              12.97  -2.4  4 
 12 Parino, Travis             9 Bella Vista              13.09  -2.4  4 
 13 Carrillo, Gabriel          9 Bella Vista              13.14  -2.9  2 
 14 Cole, Cameron              9 Antelope                 13.15  -3.6  5 
 15 Lakhno, Mark              10 Bella Vista              13.21  -2.4  4 
 16 Brown, Kasai               9 Antelope                 13.29  -2.4  1 
 17 Abreu, Keola              10 Yuba City                13.33  -3.6  5 
 18 Minto, Melenik             9 Roseville                13.37  -2.9  2 
 19 Williams, Garlin           9 Antelope                 13.45  -2.4  1 
 20 Velez, Jack               10 Roseville                13.46  -2.9  2 
 21 Gillan, Declan             9 Yuba City                13.60  -2.9  2 
 22 Joab, Joshua               9 Bella Vista              13.63  -3.6  5 
 23 Small, Miles              10 Yuba City                13.77  -2.4  4 
 24 Sanders, Jaikarri          9 Roseville                13.80  -2.9  2 
 24 Miller, Cole               9 Roseville                13.80  -2.2  3 
 26 Aston, Jacob               9 Roseville                13.89  -3.6  5 
 27 Ruiz, Daniel              10 Yuba City                14.01  -2.9  2 
 28 Nguyen, Huy                9 Roseville                14.04  -3.6  5 
 29 Cary, Paul                 9 Bella Vista              14.46   NWI  6 
 30 DePeel, Cade              10 Bella Vista              14.50  -2.4  4 
 31 Mello, Hunter              9 Bella Vista              14.70  -2.2  3 
 32 Nunez, Angelo              9 Roseville                14.75  -2.4  4 
 33 Wallace, Reid              9 Bella Vista              14.99  -3.6  5 
 34 Figueroa, Hayden          10 Roseville                15.06  -2.2  3 
 35 Sandoval, Samuel           9 Bella Vista              15.12  -2.2  3 
 36 Mendez, Josue              9 Bella Vista              15.14  -2.4  4 
 -- Presser, Tyler            10 Yuba City                   NT  -2.2  3 
 -- Hu, Kyle                  10 Yuba City                   NT  -2.4  1 
 -- Copley, Kayden             9 Bella Vista                 NT   NWI  6 
 -- Pool, Sean                 9 Antelope                    NT   NWI  6 
 -- Linsky, Alex              10 Antelope                    NT   NWI  6 
 -- Moffitt, Rocky             9 Roseville                   NT  -2.2  3 
 -- Milloy, Cameron            9 Roseville                   NT  -2.2  3 
 -- Jensen, Colby              9 Roseville                   NT  -2.2  3 
 -- Dinneny, Julian            9 Bella Vista                 NT  -2.4  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Crishon           10 Bella Vista              25.57   NWI  1 
  2 Cabatingan, Joaquin       10 Bella Vista              25.68   NWI  1 
  3 Anderson, Seth            10 Bella Vista              25.75   NWI  6 
  4 Biggins, Matt             10 Yuba City                25.85   NWI  4 
  5 Shaw, Elijah               9 Bella Vista              25.98   NWI  1 
  5 Welty, Chase              11 Yuba City                25.98   NWI  1 
  7 Brown, Kasai               9 Antelope                 26.32   NWI  4 
  8 Carrillo, Gabriel          9 Bella Vista              26.36   NWI  6 
  9 Peterson, Ian              9 Roseville                26.48   NWI  2 
 10 Seetahal, Brandon          9 Antelope                 26.70   NWI  7 
 11 Cole, Cameron              9 Antelope                 26.76   NWI  5 
 12 Parino, Travis             9 Bella Vista              26.96   NWI  4 
 13 Schurr, Jeremiah           9 Bella Vista              27.08   NWI  6 
 14 Lakhno, Mark              10 Bella Vista              27.22   NWI  1 
 15 Velez, Jack               10 Roseville                27.56   NWI  1 
 16 Minto, Melenik             9 Roseville                27.67   NWI  3 
 17 Gillespie, Vince          10 Yuba City                27.69   NWI  1 
 18 Small, Miles              10 Yuba City                28.01   NWI  2 
 19 Ruiz, Daniel              10 Yuba City                28.17   NWI  2 
 20 Pool, Sean                 9 Antelope                 28.76   NWI  4 
 21 Cary, Paul                 9 Bella Vista              28.80   NWI  2 
 22 Sanders, Jaikarri          9 Roseville                28.83   NWI  4 
 23 Miller, Cole               9 Roseville                29.16   NWI  4 
 24 Aston, Jacob               9 Roseville                29.21   NWI  3 
 25 DePeel, Cade              10 Bella Vista              29.23   NWI  2 
 26 Guerrero, Nathan           9 Roseville                29.64   NWI  5 
 27 Nguyen, Huy                9 Roseville                29.69   NWI  3 
 28 Black, Evan                9 Roseville                29.98   NWI  5 
 29 Nunez, Angelo              9 Roseville                30.17   NWI  7 
 30 Little, Wlliam             9 Antelope                 30.24   NWI  6 
 31 Wallace, Reid              9 Bella Vista              30.26   NWI  5 
 32 Mendez, Josue              9 Bella Vista              30.75   NWI  2 
 33 Figueroa, Hayden          10 Roseville                31.38   NWI  5 
 34 Sandoval, Samuel           9 Bella Vista              32.46   NWI  5 
 35 Jensen, Colby              9 Roseville                32.76   NWI  7 
 -- Brown, Kedrian            12 Antelope                    NT   NWI  6 
 -- Ledesma Gonzalez, Jesse    9 Yuba City                   NT   NWI  6 
 -- Presser, Tyler            10 Yuba City                   NT   NWI  3 
 -- Williams, Garlin           9 Antelope                    NT   NWI  4 
 -- Burns, KeAndre             9 Yuba City                   NT   NWI  2 
 -- Butler, Jacob             10 Bella Vista                 NT   NWI  1 
 -- Hu, Kyle                  10 Yuba City                   NT   NWI  5 
 -- Dinneny, Julian            9 Bella Vista                 NT   NWI  6 
 -- Copley, Kayden             9 Bella Vista                 NT   NWI  2 
 -- Romano, Vincent            9 Bella Vista                 NT   NWI  3 
 -- Joab, Joshua               9 Bella Vista                 NT   NWI  3 
 -- Linsky, Alex              10 Antelope                    NT   NWI  3 
 -- Moffitt, Rocky             9 Roseville                   NT   NWI  3 
 -- Milloy, Cameron            9 Roseville                   NT   NWI  4 
 -- Duma, Angelo              10 Bella Vista                 NT   NWI  5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sunzeri, Kevin            10 Bella Vista              56.15   1 
  2 Guerrero, Gabriel         10 Roseville                58.12   1 
  3 Li, Aaron                 10 Bella Vista              58.80   1 
  4 Schurr, Jeremiah           9 Bella Vista              59.67   1 
  5 Peterson, Ian              9 Roseville                59.68   4 
  6 Biddlecomb, Edward        10 Bella Vista              59.79   1 
  7 Ledesma, Evan              9 Roseville              1:00.12   3 
  8 Minto, Melenik             9 Roseville              1:00.39   1 
  9 Munroe, Jared             10 Roseville              1:01.53   1 
 10 Velez, Jack               10 Roseville              1:01.66   1 
 11 Aston, Jacob               9 Roseville              1:04.53   3 
 12 Guerrero, Nathan           9 Roseville              1:04.59   3 
 13 Little, Wlliam             9 Antelope               1:04.76   2 
 14 Milloy, Cameron            9 Roseville              1:04.77   4 
 15 Miller, Cole               9 Roseville              1:05.29   2 
 16 Black, Evan                9 Roseville              1:06.50   2 
 17 Sanders, Jaikarri          9 Roseville              1:06.66   3 
 18 Nunez, Angelo              9 Roseville              1:07.00   2 
 19 Nguyen, Huy                9 Roseville              1:07.94   2 
 20 Lane, Andrew              10 Bella Vista            1:08.02   2 
 21 Figueroa, Hayden          10 Roseville              1:09.19   4 
 22 Jensen, Colby              9 Roseville              1:09.77   4 
 -- Coyazo, Luis              10 Yuba City                   NT   4 
 -- Fisher, Joseph             9 Roseville                   NT   3 
 -- Ferreyra, Alejandro       10 Yuba City                   NT   3 
 -- Ochoa, Carlos             10 Yuba City                   NT   3 
 -- Davis, Madhu               9 Roseville                   NT   3 
 -- Bonham, Thomas             9 Yuba City                   NT   2 
 -- Moffitt, Rocky             9 Roseville                   NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norton, Jacob             10 Bella Vista            2:19.75  
  2 Do, Kyle                  10 Antelope               2:21.36  
  3 Li, Aaron                 10 Bella Vista            2:21.50  
  4 Sanchez Torres, Gilbert    9 Bella Vista            2:25.63  
  5 Cobabe, Ashton            10 Bella Vista            2:25.72  
  6 Harrod, Connor            10 Bella Vista            2:25.89  
  7 Milligan, Caelan          10 Roseville              2:26.80  
  8 Sunzeri, Kevin            10 Bella Vista            2:29.19  
  9 Munroe, Jared             10 Roseville              2:29.29  
 10 Austin, Jeremy            10 Antelope               2:35.69  
 11 Black, Ethan               9 Bella Vista            2:37.39  
 12 Bonham, Thomas             9 Yuba City              2:37.73  
 13 Biddlecomb, Edward        10 Bella Vista            2:37.97  
 14 Briseno, Ethan            10 Bella Vista            2:38.58  
 15 Lane, Andrew              10 Bella Vista            2:46.34  
 16 Singh, Manjot             10 Antelope               2:46.47  
 17 Norton, Jonathan          10 Bella Vista            2:49.07  
 18 Ahmadi, Parsa             10 Bella Vista            2:56.95  
 19 DePeel, Cody              10 Bella Vista            2:57.70  
 20 Yep, Connor               10 Bella Vista            3:03.70  
 21 Moeini-Rastegar, Ashkan   10 Bella Vista            3:21.20  
 -- Ledesma, Evan              9 Roseville                   NT  
 -- Guerrero, Gabriel         10 Roseville                   NT  
 -- Hymas, Evan               10 Bella Vista                 NT  
 -- Wooden, Alex              10 Bella Vista                 NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lacey, Sean                9 Bella Vista            5:02.88  
  2 Marlatt, Bruce            10 Bella Vista            5:03.70  
  3 Harrod, Connor            10 Bella Vista            5:03.83  
  4 Norton, Jacob             10 Bella Vista            5:03.99  
  5 LaRoe, Ben                10 Bella Vista            5:04.56  
  6 Grimaldi, Keegan          10 Antelope               5:04.86  
  7 Sanchez Torres, Gilbert    9 Bella Vista            5:14.90  
  8 Cobabe, Ashton            10 Bella Vista            5:20.60  
  9 Levenstein, Joshua         9 Roseville              5:23.24  
 10 Do, Kyle                  10 Antelope               5:23.87  
 11 Lorence, William          10 Bella Vista            5:25.28  
 12 Black, Ethan               9 Bella Vista            5:31.61  
 13 Austin, Jeremy            10 Antelope               5:32.41  
 14 Zavala, Stephen            9 Roseville              5:36.62  
 15 Briseno, Ethan            10 Bella Vista            5:39.40  
 16 Maksimovich, Andrew       10 Antelope               5:41.36  
 17 Westberg, Dominic         10 Roseville              5:42.89  
 18 Ahmadi, Parsa             10 Bella Vista            5:48.61  
 19 Riley, Mason               9 Roseville              5:48.63  
 20 Seaman, Jaden              9 Antelope               6:05.87  
 21 Aulakh, Sukhpreet         10 Antelope               6:06.01  
 22 DiGiordano, Michael       10 Antelope               6:15.78  
 23 Dominguez, Jobany          9 Yuba City              6:21.71  
 24 Bibra, Gursean            10 Antelope               6:39.08  
 25 Laurente, Adrian           9 Roseville              6:40.22  
 26 Singh, Manjot             10 Antelope               6:40.77  
 27 Yep, Connor               10 Bella Vista            6:47.47  
 28 Moeini-Rastegar, Ashkan   10 Bella Vista            7:01.19  
 29 Desmond, Travis            9 Roseville              7:29.32  
 -- Norton, Jonathan          10 Bella Vista                 NT  
 -- Wooden, Alex              10 Bella Vista                 NT  
 -- Milligan, Caelan          10 Roseville                   NT  
 -- Hymas, Evan               10 Bella Vista                 NT  
 -- Richards, Jackson          9 Antelope                    NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lacey, Sean                9 Bella Vista           10:49.74  
  2 Marlatt, Bruce            10 Bella Vista           10:49.89  
  3 LaRoe, Ben                10 Bella Vista           10:51.35  
  4 Grimaldi, Keegan          10 Antelope              11:00.66  
  5 Maksimovich, Andrew       10 Antelope              12:19.82  
  6 Lacey, Mark                9 Roseville             13:05.68  
  7 Galamgam, Zachary          9 Roseville             13:07.91  
  8 Aulakh, Sukhpreet         10 Antelope              13:13.74  
  9 Seaman, Jaden              9 Antelope              13:19.16  
 -- Richards, Jackson          9 Antelope                    NT  
 -- Lorence, William          10 Bella Vista                 NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Aidan              10 Yuba City                19.31  -3.4 
  2 Romano, Vincent            9 Bella Vista              20.37  -3.4 
 -- Pool, Sean                 9 Antelope                    NT  -3.4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Aidan              10 Yuba City                48.64  
  2 Coker, Brian               9 Bella Vista              55.76  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bella Vista  'A'                                      46.93  
     1) Cabatingan, Joaquin 10          2) Carter, Crishon 10             
     3) Romano, Vincent 9               4) Butler, Jacob 10               
  2 Bella Vista  'B'                                     x48.48  
     1) Carrillo, Gabriel 9             2) Parino, Travis 9               
     3) Wallace, Reid 9                 4) Shaw, Elijah 9                 
  3 Roseville  'A'                                        49.55  
     1) Munroe, Jared 10                2) Sanders, Jaikarri 9            
     3) Davis, Madhu 9                  4) Minto, Melenik 9               
  4 Yuba City  'A'                                        49.86  
     1) Abreu, Keola 10                 2) Hu, Kyle 10                    
     3) Davis, Aidan 10                 4) Welty, Chase 11                
 -- Roseville  'B'                                           NT  
     1) Guerrero, Gabriel 10            2) Guerrero, Nathan 9             
     3) Figueroa, Hayden 10             4) Moffitt, Rocky 9               
 -- Antelope  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Williams, Garlin 9              2) Seetahal, Brandon 9            
     3) Brown, Kasai 9                  4) Little, Wlliam 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yuba City  'A'                                      3:53.36  
     1) Biggins, Matt 10                2) Sims, Hunter 9                 
     3) Gillespie, Vince 10             4) Abreu, Keola 10                
  2 Roseville  'A'                                      3:57.93  
     1) Guerrero, Gabriel 10            2) Munroe, Jared 10               
     3) Ledesma, Evan 9                 4) Davis, Madhu 9                 
  3 Bella Vista  'A'                                    4:06.24  
     1) Sunzeri, Kevin 10               2) Norton, Jacob 10               
     3) Li, Aaron 10                    4) Cobabe, Ashton 10              
 -- Antelope  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Pool, Sean 9                    2) Little, Wlliam 9               
     3) Brown, Kasai 9                  4) Seetahal, Brandon 9            
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephens, Ryan            10 Bella Vista            5-10.00  
  2 Burns, KeAndre             9 Yuba City              5-00.00  
  2 Sims, Hunter               9 Yuba City              5-00.00  
  4 Croaro, Christopher        9 Roseville             J5-00.00  
  5 Watson, Hakeim             9 Antelope               4-10.00  
  6 Driffin, Maxime            9 Antelope               4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Khoshnoodi, Saeid         10 Bella Vista            8-06.00  
  2 Coker, Brian               9 Bella Vista            8-00.00  
  3 Madrigal, Andrew           9 Bella Vista            7-00.00  
  3 Dinin, Kyle                9 Bella Vista            7-00.00  
 -- Jensen, Colby              9 Bella Vista                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rojo, Michael              9 Yuba City             18-03.00   NWI 
  2 Sims, Hunter               9 Yuba City             18-00.00   NWI 
  3 McCoy, Noah               10 Antelope              17-04.75   NWI 
  4 Driffin, Maxime            9 Antelope              17-02.75   NWI 
  5 Biggins, Matt             10 Yuba City             16-05.00   NWI 
  6 Peterson, Ian              9 Roseville             16-02.50   NWI 
  7 Schurr, Jeremiah           9 Bella Vista           16-02.00   NWI 
  8 Velez, Jack               10 Roseville             16-01.00   NWI 
  9 Dinin, Kyle                9 Bella Vista          J16-01.00   NWI 
 10 Tutupoly, Benjamin         9 Antelope              15-11.00   NWI 
 11 Watson, Hakeim             9 Antelope              15-10.00   NWI 
 12 Cabatingan, Joaquin       10 Bella Vista           15-08.00   NWI 
 13 Joab, Joshua               9 Bella Vista           15-04.75   NWI 
 14 Miller, Justin            10 Antelope              13-11.00   NWI 
 15 Croaro, Christopher        9 Roseville             13-10.00   NWI 
 16 Wright, Noah               9 Bella Vista           13-06.25   NWI 
 17 Milloy, Cameron            9 Roseville             12-07.50   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Noah               10 Antelope              34-09.00   NWI 
  2 Driffin, Maxime            9 Antelope              33-00.00   NWI 
  3 Dinin, Kyle                9 Bella Vista           32-09.50   NWI 
 -- Schurr, Jeremiah           9 Bella Vista                 ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mattix, Kyle              10 Roseville             37-07.00  
  2 McCoy, Noah               10 Antelope              37-02.50  
  3 Valdez, Eduardo           10 Roseville             35-08.00  
  4 Burns, KeAndre             9 Yuba City             35-03.50  
  5 Garner, Bret              10 Roseville             35-00.00  
  6 Trevino, Joseph            9 Yuba City             34-10.50  
  7 Gaumond, Michael          10 Roseville             33-08.00  
  8 Toman, Riley              10 Roseville             33-04.50  
  9 Nelson, Colby              9 Roseville             33-01.50  
 10 DeBartolo, Drake          10 Yuba City             32-07.50  
 11 Sahota, Kolby             10 Yuba City             32-02.00  
 12 Membrere, Luke            10 Roseville             32-00.50  
 13 Barnes, Justin Bubba      10 Yuba City             31-11.50  
 14 Matthews, Jason            9 Bella Vista           31-05.00  
 15 Nipper, Ethan              9 Roseville             31-01.00  
 16 Meza, Alex                 9 Yuba City             30-05.00  
 17 Moore, Joshua              9 Antelope              29-09.50  
 18 Marin, Isaiah             10 Yuba City             28-09.50  
 19 Sahni, Navneet            10 Yuba City             27-07.50  
 20 Miller, Justin            10 Antelope              25-11.50  
 21 Floyd, Parker              9 Yuba City             21-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valdez, Eduardo           10 Roseville               109-08  
  2 Membrere, Luke            10 Roseville                87-02  
  3 Trevino, Joseph            9 Yuba City                83-05  
  4 Mattix, Kyle              10 Roseville                80-11  
  5 Garner, Bret              10 Roseville                80-07  
  6 Meza, Alex                 9 Yuba City                80-01  
  7 Burns, KeAndre             9 Yuba City                77-06  
  8 Toman, Riley              10 Roseville                72-08  
  9 McCoy, Noah               10 Antelope                 70-08  
 10 Nelson, Colby              9 Roseville                70-04  
 11 Sahni, Navneet            10 Yuba City                68-10  
 12 Matthews, Jason            9 Bella Vista              68-01  
 13 DeBartolo, Drake          10 Yuba City                67-01  
 14 Gaumond, Michael          10 Roseville                66-10  
 15 Nipper, Ethan              9 Roseville                64-05  
 16 Sahota, Kolby             10 Yuba City                64-03  
 17 Miller, Justin            10 Antelope                 59-06  
 18 Moore, Joshua              9 Antelope                 59-02  
 19 Floyd, Parker              9 Yuba City                56-04  
 20 Marin, Isaiah             10 Yuba City                42-00