Click course links below athlete picture to view their placement on the all time lists


James Dietler Bennion (class of 2011) All time list courses - Woodward Park, Willow Hills, Frog Town, Lagoon Valley,


Phelan McKinney (class of 2012) All time list courses - Woodward Park, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Willow Hills, Lagoon Valley,


Adam Kuphaldt (class of 2012) All time list courses - Maidu Park,


David Silvert (class of 2012) All time list courses - Woodward Park, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Willow Hills,


Angelo Magliola (class of 2012) All time list courses - Woodward Park, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Willow Hills, Lagoon Valley,


Noah Chavez (class of 2012) All time list courses - Willow Hills,


Brynn Sargent (class of 2013) All time list courses - Woodward Park, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Willow Hills, Lagoon Valley,


Andrew Peterson (class of 2013) All time list courses - Woodward Park, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Willow Hills, Lagoon Valley,


Daniel Gow (class of 2013) All time list courses - Woodward Park, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Willow Hills, Lagoon Valley,


Kyle Roux (class of 2013) All time list courses - Woodward Park, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Willow Hills, Lagoon Valley,


Tim O'Shea III (class of 2013) All time list courses - Woodward Park, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Willow Hills, Lagoon Valley,


Matt Coss (class of 2014) All time list courses - Woodward Park, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Willow Hills, Lagoon Valley,


Spencer Doty (class of 2014) All time list courses - Maidu Park, Frog Town, Willow Hills,


Drew Childs (class of 2015) All time list courses - Woodward Park, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Crystal Springs, Willow Hills, Lagoon Valley,


Connor Marotte (class of 2015) All time list courses - Woodward Park, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Crystal Springs, Willow Hills,


2015 Sac Joaquin Section Boys Division 2 Champions


Brendon Henkel (class of 2016) All time list courses - Woodward Park, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Crystal Springs, Willow Hills,


Bryan Ford (class of 2016) All time list courses - Woodward Park, Frog Town, Willow Hills


Jesse Smith (class of 2016) All time list courses - Maidu Park,


Alex Puentes (class of 2016) All time list courses - Maidu Park,


2016 Sac Joaquin Section Boys Division 2 Champions


Jaxon Clausen (class of 2017) All time list courses - Woodward Park, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Willow Hills, Lagoon Valley,


Cameron Holland (class of 2016) All time list courses - Maidu Park,


Eugene Kim (class of 2017) All time list courses - Woodward Park, Maidu Park, Willow Hills,