Click course links below athlete picture to view their placement on the all time lists
Autumn Edgar (class of 2012) All time list courses - Willow Hills, Frog Town,
Rachael Lacey (class of 2012) All time list courses - Willow Hills, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Woodward Park,
2012 Sac Joaquin Section Girls Division 2 Champions
Jocelyn Schmidt (class of 2013) All time list courses - Willow Hills, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Woodward Park,
Ashley Feldkamp (class of 2013) All time list courses - Willow Hills, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Woodward Park, Lagoon Valley,
Jessica Terry (class of 2013) All time list courses - Willow Hills, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Woodward Park, Lagoon Valley,
Sara Lack (class of 2013) All time list courses - Willow Hills, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Woodward Park, Lagoon Valley,
2013 Sac Joaquin Section Girls Division 2 Champions
Makenna Meeks (Class of 2014) All time list courses - Willow Hills, Maidu Park, Frog Town,
McKenzie Sup (Class of 2014) All time list courses - Willow Hills,
2014 Sac Joaquin Section Girls Division 1 Champions
2014 CIF State Meet Girls Division 1 - 2nd Place
Chelsea Allen (class of 2015) All time list courses - Willow Hills,
Renny Castanon (class of 2015) All time list courses - Willow Hills, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Woodward Park, Lagoon Valley, Crystal Springs,
2015 Sac Joaquin Section Girls Division 2 Champions
2015 CIF State Meet Girls Division 2 - 2nd Place
Carly Kleefeld (class of 2016) All time list courses - Willow Hills,
Kaitlin Derry (class of 2016) All time list courses - Willow Hills, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Woodward Park, Lagoon Valley, Crystal Springs,
Kendall Derry (class of 2016) All time list courses - Willow Hills, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Woodward Park, Lagoon Valley, Crystal Springs,
Hannah Wohlenberg (class of 2016) All time list courses - Willow Hills, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Woodward Park, Lagoon Valley, Crystal Springs,
Sedona McNerney (class of 2016) All time list courses - Willow Hills, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Woodward Park, Lagoon Valley,
Kristi Capello (class of 2016) All time list courses - Willow Hills, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Woodward Park,
Brook Eberle (class of 2016) All time list courses - Willow Hills, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Woodward Park, Lagoon Valley, Crystal Springs,
Emily Smith (class of 2016) All time list courses - Willow Hills, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Woodward Park, Lagoon Valley, Crystal Springs,
Cessair McKinney (class of 2017) All time list courses - Willow Hills, Maidu Park, Frog Town, Woodward Park, Crystal Springs,
Sara Holm (class of 2017) All time list courses - Willow Hills, Maidu Park,
Macey Lange (class of 2017) All time list courses - Maidu Park, Maidu Park, Frog Town,
Hannah Sims (class of 2017) All time list courses - Maidu Park
Alyssa Egbert (class of 2017) All time list courses - Maidu Park
Megan Drake (class of 2017) All time list courses - Maidu Park
Emily Gottardi (class of 2017) All time list courses - Maidu Park