Click event links below athlete picture to view their placement on the all time lists


Stefani Namba

Stefani Namba (class of 2000) All time list events - Triple Jump (video), Long Jump, High Jump (video)


Mariam Samsoudine

Mariam Samsoudine (class of 2000) All time list events - Pole Vault


Falon Lemley

Falon Lemley (class of 2000) All time list events - 100 Hurdles (video)


Bridget Bertino

Bridget Bertino (class of 2000) All time list events - 1600 meters (video)


Melissa Miller (class of 2000) All time list events - Long Jump (video), 100 meters (video), 200 meters (video)


Maya Agarwal (class of 2000) All time list events - 100 Hurdles (video), 300m Hurdles


Tiffany Polito

Tiffany Polito (class of 2001) All time list events - 100 meters


Erin Meraz

Erin Meraz (class of 2001) All time list events - Pole Vault


Sara Beaman

Sara Beaman (class of 2001) All time list events - 100 meters, 200 meters (video)


Katie Nishimura

HALL OF FAME MEMBER - First Team

Katie Nishimura (class of 2002) All time list events - Pole Vault (video)


Eva Blume

Eva Blume (class of 2002) All time list events - High Jump (video), Pole Vault, 100 Hurdles, 300m Hurdles, (video)


Amanda Johnson (class of 2002) All time list events - Pole Vault


Megan Munoz

HALL OF FAME MEMBER - Second Team

Megan Munoz (class of 2003) All time list events - High Jump (video), 100 Hurdles, 300m Hurdles


Alli Kline

Allison Kline (class of 2003) All time list events - 1600 meters, 3200 Meters (video)


Nina Winstead

Nina Winstead (class of 2004) All time list events - Triple Jump


Nicole Garces (class of 2004) All time list events - Triple Jump (video)


Ashley McAllister (class of 2004) All time list events - Pole Vault (video)


Ali Petrul

Ali Petrul (class of 2004) All time list events - Triple Jump, 1600 meters


Sasha Smith

Sasha Smith (class of 2004) All time list events - 100 meters


2004 4 x 400 relay - from left Kim Dorey (Class of 2007), Michelle Luse (Class of 2006), Lauren Hoffman (Class of 2007), Ashley McAllister (Class of 2004)


Amanda Punzalen

Amanda Punzalen (Class of 2005) All time list events - 100 meters (video), 200 meters


Noelle Kyle (Class of 2005) All time list events - 100 Hurdles (video), 300m Hurdles


Tara Harmon

Tara Harmon (Class of 2005) All time list events - 1600 meters, 3200 Meters (video)


Amy Balch

Amy Balch (Class of 2005) All time list events - Pole Vault (video), Long Jump


Amy Brammer

Amy Brammer (Class of 2005) All time list events - 100 Hurdles, 300m Hurdles (video)


Sarah Wang

Sara Wang (Class of 2005) All time list events - Pole Vault


Michelle Luse

Michelle Luse (Class of 2006) All time list events - 400 meters


Jackie Bardosi (Class of 2006) All time list events - High Jump (video)


Kari McAllister (class of 2006) All time list events - Pole Vault (video)


Tiffany Yu

Tiffany Yu (Class of 2006) All time list events - Long Jump, Triple Jump


Jenny Downs (class of 2006) All time list events - Discus (video), Shot Put


Kyla Knight

Kyla Knight (Class of 2007) All time list events - Triple Jump


Lauren Hoffman

HALL OF FAME MEMBER - First Team

Lauren Hoffman (Class of 2007) All time list events -100 meters, 200 meters, 400 meters (video), Long Jump


HALL OF FAME MEMBER - First Team

Veronica Stimson (Class of 2007) All time list events - Pole Vault (video), High Jump (video), 100 Hurdles


Jinnee Miller (Class of 2007) All time list events - High Jump (video), Long Jump, Pole Vault


Sami Hartley (Class of 2007) All time list events - Pole Vault (video)


Laura Hine

Laura Hine (Class of 2008) All time list events - 100 meters, 200 meters


Diane McAllister (Class of 2008) All time list events - Pole Vault


Maddie Benton

Maddie Benton (Class of 2009) All time list events - 300m Hurdles


emilybushalltime

Emily Bush (Class of 2009) All time list events - Pole Vault, Long Jump


2009 4 x 100 Relay - from left Emily Bush (Class of 2009), Brie Bruns (Class of 2010), Elise Stevens (Class of 2012), Megan Capistrano (Class of 2010)