Click event links below athlete picture to view their placement on the all time lists


2010 4 x 100 relay (video) and 4 x 200 relay - From left Jordan Archie (class of 2010), Taylor McIntyre (class of 2010), Jared Powell (class of 2011), Arnie Meza (class of 2010)


Taylor McIntyre

Taylor McIntyre (Class of 2010) All time list events - 400 meters, 200 meters


Jordan Archie

Jordan Archie (Class of 2010) All time list events - 100 meters, (video) 200 meters


Brandon Kellermann (Class of 2010) All time list events - Discus (video), Shot Put


Arnie Meza

Arnie Meza (Class of 2010) All time list events 100 meters, 200 meters


Dan Cattolica

Daniel Cattolica (Class of 2011) All time list events - 300m Hurdles, 400 meters


James Dietler-Bennion

James Dietler-Bennion (Class of 2011) All time list events - 3200 Meters


Keith Lipp

Keith Lipp (Class of 2011) All time list events - Pole Vault


Jared Powell

Jared Powell (Class of 2011) All time list events - 400 meters, 200 meters


2011 Bella Vista Boys 1600m Relay Team

2011 4 x 400 relay - Left Jared Powell (class of 2011), middle standing Robert Britschgi (class of 2014), middle seated Daniel Cattolica (class of 2011), right David Silvert (class of 2012)


Phelan McKinney

Phelan McKinney (Class of 2012) - All time list events 3200 Meters


2012 Bella Vista Boys 1600 Relay Team

2012 4 x 400 relay - Left Bryce Gwaltney (class of 2014), middle standing Robert Britschgi (class of 2014), middle seated Austen Hvidsten (class of 2015), right Cody McDonald (class of 2013)


Angelo Magliola

Angelo Magliola (Class of 2012) - All time list events 3200 Meters


KJ Logue

Kevin Logue (Class of 2012) - All time list events High Jump


David Silvert

David Silvert (Class of 2012) - All time list events 800 Meters (video)


Daniel Gow

Daniel Gow (Class of 2013) - All time list events - 800 Meters, 1600 meters (video), 3200 Meters


Tyler Miguel

Tyler Miguel (Class of 2013) - All time list events - 400 meters


Brynn Sargent

Brynn Sargent (Class of 2013) - All time list events 800 Meters, 1600 meters


Cory Barger

Cory Barger (Class of 2013) - All time list events Long Jump (video), High Jump, Triple Jump, 100 meters


Marc Bartlett

Marc Bartlett (Class of 2013) - All time list events 300 Hurdles


Andrew Petersen

Andrew Petersen (Class of 2013) - All time list events 3200 Meters


Devin Farnan

Devin Farnan (Class of 2013) - All time list events High Jump (video)


Tim O'Shea III

Tim O'Shea III (Class of 2013) - All time list events 3200 Meters


Quinten Ferguson

Quinten Ferguson (Class of 2013) - All time list events 300 Hurdles


2013 BV 4 x 1600 Relay

2013 4 x 1600 Relay (video) - From Left Brynn Sargent (Class of 2013), Daniel Gow (Class of 2013), Drew Childs (Class of 2015), Andrew Petersen (Class of 2013)


2013 SJS Champs

2013 Boys Sac-Joaquin Section Division II Champions


2014 BV 4 x 1600 Relay

2014 4 x 1600 Relay Team (video) - From Left Spencer Doty (Class of 2014), Matt Coss (Class of 2014), Bendon Henkel (Class of 2016), Drew Childs (Class of 2015)


Spencer Doty

Spencer Doty (Class of 2014) - All time list events 1600 meters


Bryce Gwaltney

Bryce Gwaltney (Class of 2014) - All time list events 300 Hurdles


2014 Boys Pole Vault Team

2014 Pole Vault Team - From Left Cole Younger, (Class of 2016), Philip Gwin (Class of 2015), Austin Kurth (Class of 2015), Coach Nichols


2014 BV Soph 4 x 100 Relay School Record Team

2014 Sophomore 4 x 100 Relay - From Left Drake Calendar (Class of 2016), Jaleel Baker (Class of 2016), Coach Ashen (Class of 2004), Xavier Thomas (Class of 2016), Andreas Litton (Class of 2016)


Robert Britschgi

Robert Britschgi (Class of 2014) - All time list events 100 meters, 200 meters, 400 meters


Matt Coss

Matt Coss (Class of 2014) - All time list events 800 Meters (video), 1600 meters (video) (video 2), 3200 Meters


Darren Myers

Darren Myers (Class of 2014) All time list events - 110 Hurdles, 300 Hurdles (video)