Click event links below athlete picture to view their placement on the all time lists


2015 BV Girls 4 x 100 Relay

2015 4 x 100 Relay (video) - From left Carly Kleefeld (class of 2016), Jasmine Dunn (class of 2018), Sadye Peschke (Class of 2018), Kendra Worthington (class of 2018)


Renny Castanon

Renny Castanon (Class of 2015) All time list events 800 Meters, 1600 meters (video)


2015 BV Girls 4 x 800 & 4 x 1600 Relay Team

2015 4 x 800 Relay (video), 4 x 1600 relay (video), and Distance Medley (video) - From Left Brook Eberle (Class of 2016), Hannah Wohlenberg (Class of 2016), Kaitlin Derry (Class of 2016), Kendall Derry (Class of 2016)


Hanna Johnson

Hanna Johnson (Class of 2015) All All time list events - 100 meters, 200 meters, 400 meters, Long Jump


Hope Coulter

Hope Coulter (Class of 2015) All All time list events - 100 Hurdles, 300 Hurdles


2015 BV Girls 4 x 400 Relay Team

2015 4 x 400 Relay (video) - From left Brook Eberle (Class of 2016), Kaitlin Derry (Class of 2016), Carly Kleefeld (class of 2016), Jasmine Dunn (class of 2018)


Tori Pope

Tori Pope (Class of 2015) All All time list events Pole Vault


Emily Smith

Emily Smith (Class of 2016) All time list events - 800 Meters


2016 BV Girls 4 x 100 Relay

2016 4 x 100 Relay (video) - From left Sadye Peschke (Class of 2018), Carly Kleefeld (class of 2016), Kendra Worthington (Class of 2018), Emma Barthel (Class of 2019)


Shelby Dozier

HALL OF FAME MEMBER - Second Team

Shelby Dozier (Class of 2016) All time list events - High Jump (video)


Kendall Derry

HALL OF FAME MEMBER - First Team

Kendall Derry (Class of 2016) All time list events - 400 meters, 800 Meters (video), 1600 meters (video), 3200 meters (video)


2016 Girls 4 x 400 Relay

2016 4 x 400 Relay (video 1) (video 2) - From left Sadye Peschke (Class of 2018), Victoria Dix (Class of 2019), Kendra Worthington (Class of 2018), Carly Kleefeld (class of 2016)


Hannah Wohlenberg

HALL OF FAME MEMBER - Second Team

Hannah Wohlenberg (Class of 2016) All time list events - 400 meters, 800 Meters, 1600 meters, 3200 meters (video 1) (video 2)


2016 SJS D2 Girls Champions

2016 Girls Sac-Joaquin Section Division II Champions


Kaitlin Derry

HALL OF FAME MEMBER - Second Team

Kaitlin Derry (Class of 2016) All time list events - 400 meters, 800 Meters, 1600 meters (video), 3200 meters


Kourtney Gwin

Kourtney Gwin (Class of 2016) All time list events - Pole Vault (video)


2016 Girls 4 x 1600 Relay

2016 4 x 1600 Relay (video), From Left Sedona McNerney (Class of 2016), Kristi Capello (Class of 2016), Cessair McKinney (Class of 2017), Hannah Wohlenberg (Class of 2016)


Emily Akins

Emily Akins (Class of 2016) All time list events - Long Jump (video 1) (video2), Triple Jump


Brook Eberle

HALL OF FAME MEMBER - Second Team

Brook Eberle (Class of 2016) All time list events - 400 meters, 800 Meters (video), 1600 meters (video), 3200 meters


Tara Kalemba

Tara Kalemba (Class of 2016) All time list events - Discus, Shot Put


2016 BV Girls 4 x 800 Relay

2016 4 x 800 Relay (video) - From Left Kaitlin Derry (Class of 2016), Victoria Dix (Class of 2019), Brook Eberle (Class of 2016), Kendall Derry (Class of 2016)


Carly Kleefeld

Carly Kleefeld (Class of 2016) All time list events - 200 meters, 400 meters (video)


Kristi Capello

Kristi Capello (Class of 2016) All time list events - 800 Meters, 1600 meters (video), 3200 meters


Julia Sutter

Julia Sutter (Class of 2016) All time list events - High Jump (video 1) (video 2), Triple Jump, 100 Hurdles


Sedona McNerney

Sedona McNerney (Class of 2016) All time list events - 800 Meters, 1600 meters, 3200 meters (video)


2016 F/S Girls 4 x 100 Relay

2016 Sophomore 4 x 100 Relay (video) - From left Lenox Loving (Class of 2018), Sadye Peschke (Class of 2018), Emma Barthel (Class of 2019), Kendra Worthington (Class of 2018)


Megn Lorono

Megan Lorono (Class of 2016) All time list events - 300 Hurdles


Megan Kalemba

Megan Kalemba (Class of 2016) All time list events - Discus


2016 BV Girls DMR

2016 Distance Medley Relay (video) - From Left Kaitlin Derry (Class of 2016), Carly Kleefeld (Class of 2016), Brook Eberle (Class of 2016), Kendall Derry (Class of 2016)


Cessair McKinney

Cessair McKinney (Class of 2017) All time list events - 800 Meters, 1600 meters (video), 3200 meters (video 1) (video 2)


2017 4 x 400 Relay (video) - From Left Sadye Peschke (Class of 2018), Grace Zschokke (Class of 2017), Victoria Dix (Class of 2019), Kendra Worthington (Class of 2018),


Grace Zschokke

Grace Zschokke (Class of 2017) All time list events - 100 Hurdles (video), 300 Hurdles (video)


2017 4 x 100 Relay (video) - From Left Emma Barthel (Class of 2019), Zoe Pantis (Class of 2019), Sadye Peschke (Class of 2018), Kendra Worthington (Class of 2018)


Macey Lange

Macey Lange (Class of 2017) All time list events - 1600 meters, 3200 meters (video)


2017 800 and 1600 Sprint Medley Relay (video) - From Left Emma Barthel (Class of 2019), Kendra Worthington (Class of 2018), Sadye Peschke (Class of 2018), Victoria Dix (Class of 2019)


Lauren Louderback (Class of 2017) All time list events - Pole Vault (video)


2017 4 x 60 (video) and 4 x 100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay (video) - From Left Kendra Worthington (Class of 2018), Grace Zschokke (Class of 2017), Grace Holmes (Class of 2019), Sadye Peschke (Class of 2018)


Jade Von Aesch (Class of 2017) All time list events - Pole Vault (video)


2017 Distance Medley Relay (video) - From Left John Holmes, Macey Lange (Class of 2017), Cessair McKinney (Class of 2017), Melanie Cleland, Hannah Gow (Class of 2019), Victoria Dix (Class of 2019), Mike Gottardi


Hailey Miguel (Class of 2017) All time list events - Discus, Shot Put (video)


2017 Girls Sac-Joaquin Section Division II Champions