|
|
|
Boys Champions |
|
Girls Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Sac Joaquin Section Team Champions |
|
Girls Sac Joaquin Section Team Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1992 |
Sac-Joaquin Section Division II Champions |
|
1 |
1985 |
Sac-Joaquin Section Division I Champions |
2 |
1993 |
Sac-Joaquin Section Division II Champions |
|
2 |
2013 |
Sac-Joaquin Section Division II Champions |
3 |
2013 |
Sac-Joaquin Section Division II Champions |
|
3 |
2014 |
Sac-Joaquin Section Division II Champions |
4 |
2015 |
Sac-Joaquin Section Division II Champions |
|
4 |
2016 |
Sac-Joaquin Section Division II Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2017 |
Sac-Joaquin Section Division II Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2019 |
Sac-Joaquin Section Division II Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2022 |
Sac-Joaquin Section Division II Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sac Joaquin Section DII Individual Champions |
|
Sac Joaquin Section DII Individual Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2013 |
Cory Barger |
Long Jump |
|
|
2006 |
Veronica
Stimson |
High
Jump |
|
2013 |
Daniel Gow |
1600 meters |
|
|
2007 |
Veronica
Stimson |
Pole
Vault |
|
2014 |
Wyatt Doughty |
Discus |
|
|
2013 |
Sara Reinhardt |
High
Jump |
|
2014 |
Drew Childs |
3200 Meters |
|
|
2013 |
Amanda Nichols |
Pole
Vault |
|
2014 |
Darren Myers |
300 Hurdles |
|
|
2013 |
Kendall Derry |
800 & 1600 meters |
|
2015 |
Wyatt Doughty |
Discus |
|
|
2014 |
Kendall Derry |
800 & 1600 meters |
|
2015 |
Drew Childs |
3200 Meters |
|
|
2014 |
4 x 400 Relay - Brook Eberle, McKenzie Sup |
|
2017 |
Jermain Worthy |
110 Hurdles |
|
|
|
Kaitlin Derry, Kendall Derry |
|
2018 |
Jermain Worthy |
110 Hurdles |
|
|
2015 |
Kendall Derry |
800 & 1600 meters |
|
2018 |
Damian King |
3200 Meters |
|
|
2016 |
Kendall Derry |
1600 meters |
|
2019 |
Damian King |
3200 Meters |
|
|
2016 |
Shelby Dozier |
High Jump |
|
2022 |
Sean Lacey |
1600 Meters |
|
|
2016 |
Hannah Wohlenberg |
3200 meters |
|
2023 |
Kellen Kirby |
800 Meters |
|
|
2016 |
Sadye Peschke |
100 & 300 Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016 |
4 x 400 Relay - Sadye Peschke, Victoria Dix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kendra Worthington, Carly Kleefeld |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017 |
Emma Barthel |
Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017 |
Cessair McKinney |
3200 meters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017 |
Sadye Peschke |
100 & 300 Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017 |
4 x 100 - Kendra Worthington, Sadye Peschke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zoe Pantis, Emma Barthel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018 |
Sadye Peschke |
100 Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018 |
Rachel Radcliff |
Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019 |
Isabella Chilcutt |
High Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019 |
4 x 100 - Zoe Pantis, Reyna Dismukes, |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rachel Radcliff, Emma Barthel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019 |
Reyna Dismukes |
Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 |
Fiona Ryan |
Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 |
4 x 400 - Katy O'Brien, Emily Bluemel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uriah Walton, Isabelle Rasmussen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 |
Isabella Chilcutt |
High Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 |
Leila Swenson |
1600m, 3200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 |
Katy O'Brien |
100 & 300 Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 |
Isabelle Rasmussen |
Long Jump |
Sac Joaquin Section Individual Masters Champions |
|
Sac Joaquin Section Masters Individual Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1981 |
Harold
Kuphaldt |
3200
meters |
|
|
1981 |
Jill Moss |
800 meters |
|
1982 |
Harold
Kuphaldt |
3200
meters |
|
|
1982 |
Jill Moss |
800 meters |
|
1984 |
Nick Sparks |
800 meters |
|
|
1984 |
Michele
Wootton |
300 Hurdles |
|
1992 |
Brandon
Doss |
Triple Jump |
|
|
1985 |
Michele
Wootton |
100 Hurdles |
|
1993 |
Brandon
Doss |
Triple & Long Jump |
|
|
1986 |
Michele
Wootton |
100 LH, High Jump |
|
1993 |
Kyle
O’Neill |
110 Hurdles |
|
|
1988 |
Ann
Kuphaldt |
1600 m, 3200 m |
|
2015 |
Alex Skondras |
Long Jump |
|
|
1992 |
Holly Welch |
800 Meters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2002 |
Katie Nishimura |
Pole
Vault |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2007 |
Veronica
Stimson |
Pole
Vault |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2014 |
Kendall Derry |
1600 Meters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 |
Katy O'Brien |
4 x 400 Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emily Bluemel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uriah Walton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isabelle Rasmussen |
|
CIF Individual State Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1982 |
Harold
Kuphaldt |
3200
meters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|